2. kolo Východočeského pohárune 08.04.2018 7:52
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10C (21)1,8 km 65 m6 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(47)2(69)3(38)4(114)5(112)6(100)Cíl
 
1STH0851Chrástová Barbora16:053:190:00(1)5:170:00(1)9:340:00(1)13:210:00(1)15:050:00(1)15:500:00(1)16:050:00(1)0:00
SK Studenec3:190:00(1)1:580:00(1)4:17+1:02(8)3:470:00(1)1:44+0:17(6)0:450:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
2VRL0852Hanušová Markéta19:124:12+0:53(10)7:07+1:50(6)11:04+1:30(6)16:36+3:15(3)18:08+3:03(2)18:56+3:06(2)19:12+3:07(2)+3:07
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:12+0:53(10)2:55+0:57(6)3:57+0:42(5)5:32+1:45(2)1:32+0:05(2)0:48+0:03(5)0:16+0:01(3)
 
3LPU0857Dominová Julie20:003:37+0:18(4)5:48+0:31(2)10:10+0:36(2)16:35+3:14(2)18:27+3:22(3)19:45+3:55(3)20:00+3:55(3)+3:55
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:37+0:18(4)2:11+0:13(2)4:22+1:07(9)6:25+2:38(4)1:52+0:25(7)1:18+0:33(19)0:150:00(1)
 
4VRL0851Čivrná Eliška20:153:40+0:21(5)6:07+0:50(3)10:14+0:40(3)16:58+3:37(4)19:06+4:01(4)19:53+4:03(4)20:15+4:10(4)+4:10
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:40+0:21(5)2:27+0:29(4)4:07+0:52(7)6:44+2:57(11)2:08+0:41(10)0:47+0:02(4)0:22+0:07(19)
 
5JIL0852Kynčlová Anna21:003:33+0:14(3)6:48+1:31(5)10:18+0:44(4)18:19+4:58(6)19:52+4:47(5)20:40+4:50(5)21:00+4:55(5)+4:55
OK Jilemnice3:33+0:14(3)3:15+1:17(7)3:30+0:15(2)8:01+4:14(14)1:33+0:06(4)0:48+0:03(5)0:20+0:05(16)
 
6LPU0855Trlidová Anika21:264:31+1:12(14)6:47+1:30(4)10:50+1:16(5)17:23+4:02(5)20:19+5:14(6)21:08+5:18(6)21:26+5:21(6)+5:21
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:31+1:12(14)2:16+0:18(3)4:03+0:48(6)6:33+2:46(5)2:56+1:29(19)0:49+0:04(7)0:18+0:03(8)
 
7PHK0953Jelínková Eva23:183:43+0:24(6)9:35+4:18(11)14:02+4:28(9)20:43+7:22(7)22:15+7:10(7)23:00+7:10(7)23:18+7:13(7)+7:13
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:43+0:24(6)5:52+3:54(14)4:27+1:12(11)6:41+2:54(10)1:32+0:05(2)0:450:00(1)0:18+0:03(8)
 
8SJC0851Šnokhousová Johanka25:054:16+0:57(11)7:40+2:23(7)12:31+2:57(7)22:16+8:55(9)23:57+8:52(9)24:46+8:56(8)25:05+9:00(8)+9:00
Sportcentrum Jičín4:16+0:57(11)3:24+1:26(9)4:51+1:36(13)9:45+5:58(16)1:41+0:14(5)0:49+0:04(7)0:19+0:04(12)
 
9SJC0850Vltavská Eliška25:224:05+0:46(8)9:00+3:43(10)14:07+4:33(10)20:43+7:22(7)23:37+8:32(8)25:05+9:15(9)25:22+9:17(9)+9:17
Sportcentrum Jičín4:05+0:46(8)4:55+2:57(13)5:07+1:52(15)6:36+2:49(8)2:54+1:27(18)1:28+0:43(20)0:17+0:02(4)
 
10PHK0850Čapková Markéta25:273:28+0:09(2)12:00+6:43(15)15:15+5:41(12)22:57+9:36(10)24:24+9:19(10)25:10+9:20(10)25:27+9:22(10)+9:22
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:28+0:09(2)8:32+6:34(16)3:150:00(1)7:42+3:55(13)1:270:00(1)0:46+0:01(3)0:17+0:02(4)
 
11VRL0951Kutlvašrová Pavla27:344:45+1:26(16)8:00+2:43(8)17:33+7:59(14)23:45+10:24(11)26:09+11:04(11)27:15+11:25(11)27:34+11:29(11)+11:29
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:45+1:26(16)3:15+1:17(7)9:33+6:18(20)6:12+2:25(3)2:24+0:57(14)1:06+0:21(15)0:19+0:04(12)
 
12CHT0851Charouzová Eliška27:417:37+4:18(20)11:03+5:46(14)15:32+5:58(13)23:58+10:37(12)26:16+11:11(12)27:23+11:33(12)27:41+11:36(12)+11:36
OOB SK Chrast7:37+4:18(20)3:26+1:28(10)4:29+1:14(12)8:26+4:39(15)2:18+0:51(11)1:07+0:22(16)0:18+0:03(8)
 
13JIL0951Suchardová Ella29:314:18+0:59(12)10:59+5:42(13)18:51+9:17(15)25:26+12:05(13)28:16+13:11(13)29:12+13:22(13)29:31+13:26(13)+13:26
OK Jilemnice4:18+0:59(12)6:41+4:43(15)7:52+4:37(19)6:35+2:48(6)2:50+1:23(17)0:56+0:11(10)0:19+0:04(12)
 
14PHK0888Kunartová Dominika30:074:09+0:50(9)16:04+10:47(18)19:57+10:23(16)27:00+13:39(14)28:59+13:54(14)29:50+14:00(14)30:07+14:02(14)+14:02
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:09+0:50(9)11:55+9:57(18)3:53+0:38(4)7:03+3:16(12)1:59+0:32(8)0:51+0:06(9)0:17+0:02(4)
 
15SJC0852Voborská Valerie32:125:45+2:26(19)9:58+4:41(12)14:55+5:21(11)28:29+15:08(15)30:49+15:44(15)31:54+16:04(15)32:12+16:07(15)+16:07
Sportcentrum Jičín5:45+2:26(19)4:13+2:15(12)4:57+1:42(14)13:34+9:47(19)2:20+0:53(12)1:05+0:20(13)0:18+0:03(8)
 
16STH0852Hamáčková Šárka33:364:35+1:16(15)16:47+11:30(19)22:45+13:11(18)29:20+15:59(16)32:04+16:59(16)33:16+17:26(16)33:36+17:31(16)+17:31
SK Studenec4:35+1:16(15)12:12+10:14(19)5:58+2:43(17)6:35+2:48(6)2:44+1:17(15)1:12+0:27(18)0:20+0:05(16)
 
17LPU0958Horklová Amálie34:025:36+2:17(18)8:16+2:59(9)12:39+3:05(8)30:27+17:06(17)32:47+17:42(17)33:45+17:55(17)34:02+17:57(17)+17:57
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:36+2:17(18)2:40+0:42(5)4:23+1:08(10)17:48+14:01(20)2:20+0:53(12)0:58+0:13(11)0:17+0:02(4)
 
18TAP0854Levrincová Klára37:253:53+0:34(7)19:28+14:11(20)23:14+13:40(19)34:06+20:45(20)36:05+21:00(19)37:04+21:14(18)37:25+21:20(18)+21:20
KOB Tretra Praha3:53+0:34(7)15:35+13:37(20)3:46+0:31(3)10:52+7:05(17)1:59+0:32(8)0:59+0:14(12)0:21+0:06(18)
 
19CHT1053Vítková Eva37:404:29+1:10(13)20:49+15:32(21)26:41+17:07(20)33:18+19:57(18)36:03+20:58(18)37:14+21:24(19)37:40+21:35(19)+21:35
OOB SK Chrast4:29+1:10(13)16:20+14:22(21)5:52+2:37(16)6:37+2:50(9)2:45+1:18(16)1:11+0:26(17)0:26+0:11(20)
 
20SNA0850Macková Šárka38:455:15+1:56(17)14:24+9:07(17)21:07+11:33(17)33:45+20:24(19)37:14+22:09(20)38:19+22:29(20)38:45+22:40(20)+22:40
TJ START Náchod5:15+1:56(17)9:09+7:11(17)6:43+3:28(18)12:38+8:51(18)3:29+2:02(20)1:05+0:20(13)0:26+0:11(20)
 
 
SHK0854Lapáčková Annadisk10:25+7:06(21)14:16+8:59(16)----------28:3030:2930:48+14:43
OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:25+7:06(21)3:51+1:53(11)14:141:590:19+0:04(12)
 
 
 
 
D10N (18)1,8 km 65 m7 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(124)2(79)3(73)4(70)5(129)6(40)7(100)Cíl
 
1VRL0952Hančová Karolína16:242:100:00(1)5:210:00(1)8:500:00(1)12:000:00(1)13:400:00(1)15:230:00(1)16:010:00(1)16:240:00(1)0:00
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:100:00(1)3:110:00(1)3:29+0:26(2)3:10+1:00(8)1:400:00(1)1:430:00(1)0:38+0:09(5)0:23+0:08(12)
 
2SJC1050Jakubcová Karolína18:532:26+0:16(3)7:51+2:30(3)11:30+2:40(2)13:58+1:58(2)16:13+2:33(2)18:05+2:42(2)18:34+2:33(2)18:53+2:29(2)+2:29
Sportcentrum Jičín2:26+0:16(3)5:25+2:14(5)3:39+0:36(3)2:28+0:18(3)2:15+0:35(7)1:52+0:09(3)0:290:00(1)0:19+0:04(4)
 
3KOR0850Bašová Ema20:382:18+0:08(2)9:13+3:52(7)12:16+3:26(4)14:26+2:26(3)17:44+4:04(4)19:35+4:12(3)20:23+4:22(3)20:38+4:14(3)+4:14
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:18+0:08(2)6:55+3:44(13)3:030:00(1)2:100:00(1)3:18+1:38(14)1:51+0:08(2)0:48+0:19(10)0:150:00(1)
 
4SHK0950Brinkmanová Tereza21:062:27+0:17(4)7:02+1:41(2)11:48+2:58(3)15:10+3:10(4)17:15+3:35(3)19:56+4:33(4)20:46+4:45(4)21:06+4:42(4)+4:42
OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:27+0:17(4)4:35+1:24(3)4:46+1:43(12)3:22+1:12(11)2:05+0:25(3)2:41+0:58(12)0:50+0:21(12)0:20+0:05(7)
 
5SRK1152Lepšová Julie21:313:01+0:51(8)8:44+3:23(4)13:02+4:12(5)15:20+3:20(5)18:07+4:27(5)20:35+5:12(5)21:07+5:06(5)21:31+5:07(5)+5:07
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:01+0:51(8)5:43+2:32(6)4:18+1:15(10)2:18+0:08(2)2:47+1:07(10)2:28+0:45(9)0:32+0:03(2)0:24+0:09(13)
 
6PHK0952Pozdílková Zuzana22:543:01+0:51(8)9:08+3:47(6)13:23+4:33(8)16:31+4:31(7)18:43+5:03(6)20:40+5:17(6)21:31+5:30(6)22:54+6:30(6)+6:30
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:01+0:51(8)6:07+2:56(7)4:15+1:12(9)3:08+0:58(7)2:12+0:32(6)1:57+0:14(4)0:51+0:22(13)1:23+1:08(17)
 
7SNA0851Balcarová Olga23:002:34+0:24(6)9:20+3:59(8)13:06+4:16(6)16:05+4:05(6)19:08+5:28(7)21:33+6:10(7)22:28+6:27(7)23:00+6:36(7)+6:36
TJ START Náchod2:34+0:24(6)6:46+3:35(12)3:46+0:43(5)2:59+0:49(4)3:03+1:23(12)2:25+0:42(8)0:55+0:26(15)0:32+0:17(16)
 
8LPU1051Zitková Veronika23:053:54+1:44(14)9:04+3:43(5)13:52+5:02(9)17:07+5:07(8)19:13+5:33(8)21:55+6:32(8)22:44+6:43(8)23:05+6:41(8)+6:41
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:54+1:44(14)5:10+1:59(4)4:48+1:45(13)3:15+1:05(9)2:06+0:26(4)2:42+0:59(13)0:49+0:20(11)0:21+0:06(10)
 
9PHK1050Hrušová Lucie24:007:08+4:58(17)10:58+5:37(13)14:59+6:09(12)18:14+6:14(10)20:40+7:00(9)23:00+7:37(10)23:44+7:43(10)24:00+7:36(9)+7:36
OK 99 Hradec Králové7:08+4:58(17)3:50+0:39(2)4:01+0:58(8)3:15+1:05(9)2:26+0:46(8)2:20+0:37(7)0:44+0:15(7)0:16+0:01(2)
 
10LPU1052Froschová Magdaléna24:532:28+0:18(5)10:07+4:46(11)15:25+6:35(13)18:32+6:32(11)20:41+7:01(10)22:38+7:15(9)23:30+7:29(9)24:53+8:29(10)+8:29
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:28+0:18(5)7:39+4:28(15)5:18+2:15(15)3:07+0:57(5)2:09+0:29(5)1:57+0:14(4)0:52+0:23(14)1:23+1:08(17)
 
11LPU0952Švíglerová Anna25:122:56+0:46(7)9:32+4:11(10)14:45+5:55(11)17:52+5:52(9)20:52+7:12(11)24:09+8:46(11)24:50+8:49(11)25:12+8:48(11)+8:48
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+0:46(7)6:36+3:25(11)5:13+2:10(14)3:07+0:57(5)3:00+1:20(11)3:17+1:34(17)0:41+0:12(6)0:22+0:07(11)
 
12SJC0951Landovská Anna26:404:16+2:06(16)10:43+5:22(12)14:31+5:41(10)18:56+6:56(12)22:00+8:20(12)25:00+9:37(12)26:12+10:11(12)26:40+10:16(12)+10:16
Sportcentrum Jičín4:16+2:06(16)6:27+3:16(9)3:48+0:45(6)4:25+2:15(15)3:04+1:24(13)3:00+1:17(16)1:12+0:43(17)0:28+0:13(15)
 
13LPU0961Macková Gita27:283:21+1:11(12)12:01+6:40(15)15:58+7:08(14)19:51+7:51(13)23:51+10:11(13)26:25+11:02(13)27:09+11:08(13)27:28+11:04(13)+11:04
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:21+1:11(12)8:40+5:29(16)3:57+0:54(7)3:53+1:43(13)4:00+2:20(15)2:34+0:51(11)0:44+0:15(7)0:19+0:04(4)
 
14LPU1054Fenclová Hana27:513:01+0:51(8)9:30+4:09(9)13:11+4:21(7)22:07+10:07(14)24:11+10:31(14)27:02+11:39(14)27:35+11:34(14)27:51+11:27(14)+11:27
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:01+0:51(8)6:29+3:18(10)3:41+0:38(4)8:56+6:46(18)2:04+0:24(2)2:51+1:08(14)0:33+0:04(3)0:16+0:01(2)
 
15PHK1051Besedová Barborka32:504:08+1:58(15)11:40+6:19(14)19:20+10:30(16)24:31+12:31(15)29:18+15:38(15)31:33+16:10(15)32:30+16:29(15)32:50+16:26(15)+16:26
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:08+1:58(15)7:32+4:21(14)7:40+4:37(18)5:11+3:01(16)4:47+3:07(16)2:15+0:32(6)0:57+0:28(16)0:20+0:05(7)
 
16SHK0954Lapáčková Šárka35:063:24+1:14(13)20:54+15:33(17)25:23+16:33(17)28:47+16:47(17)31:30+17:50(16)34:01+18:38(16)34:46+18:45(16)35:06+18:42(16)+18:42
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:24+1:14(13)17:30+14:19(18)4:29+1:26(11)3:24+1:14(12)2:43+1:03(9)2:31+0:48(10)0:45+0:16(9)0:20+0:05(7)
 
17PHK0951Růžičková Magda51:5322:20+20:10(18)28:35+23:14(18)34:33+25:43(18)38:36+26:36(18)48:02+34:22(17)51:01+35:38(17)51:34+35:33(17)51:53+35:29(17)+35:29
OK 99 Hradec Králové22:20+20:10(18)6:15+3:04(8)5:58+2:55(17)4:03+1:53(14)9:26+7:46(17)2:59+1:16(15)0:33+0:04(3)0:19+0:04(4)
 
 
Cupáková Annadisk3:08+0:58(11)13:01+7:40(16)18:43+9:53(15)25:11+13:11(16)-----44:5246:2146:4529:59+30:21
Neregistrovaní3:08+0:58(11)9:53+6:42(17)5:42+2:39(16)6:28+4:18(17)19:411:290:24+0:09(13)*71
41:57
*112
 
 
 
 
D12C (30)2,5 km 60 m7 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(106)2(130)3(41)4(75)5(53)6(114)7(100)Cíl
 
1LPU0655Haasová Klára18:502:460:00(1)4:350:00(1)9:110:00(1)12:150:00(1)14:140:00(1)16:300:00(1)18:350:00(1)18:500:00(1)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:460:00(1)1:490:00(1)4:360:00(1)3:04+0:19(3)1:59+0:06(2)2:16+0:34(10)2:05+0:05(3)0:15+0:01(2)
 
2PHK0650Neumannová Alžběta21:093:08+0:22(4)5:22+0:47(5)11:05+1:54(2)14:16+2:01(2)16:19+2:05(2)18:51+2:21(2)20:51+2:16(2)21:09+2:19(2)+2:19
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:08+0:22(4)2:14+0:25(7)5:43+1:07(2)3:11+0:26(6)2:03+0:10(4)2:32+0:50(16)2:000:00(1)0:18+0:04(18)
 
3LPU0756Pipková Karolína22:532:56+0:10(3)5:37+1:02(6)13:13+4:02(4)16:17+4:02(3)18:19+4:05(3)20:31+4:01(3)22:35+4:00(3)22:53+4:03(3)+4:03
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+0:10(3)2:41+0:52(15)7:36+3:00(9)3:04+0:19(3)2:02+0:09(3)2:12+0:30(9)2:04+0:04(2)0:18+0:04(18)
 
4PHK0777Novotná Vendula24:263:33+0:47(10)6:03+1:28(8)13:42+4:31(5)17:17+5:02(4)19:32+5:18(4)21:43+5:13(4)24:09+5:34(4)24:26+5:36(4)+5:36
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:33+0:47(10)2:30+0:41(10)7:39+3:03(10)3:35+0:50(8)2:15+0:22(6)2:11+0:29(8)2:26+0:26(7)0:17+0:03(10)
 
5SHK0652Košková Martina25:175:25+2:39(25)8:02+3:27(20)14:35+5:24(7)17:20+5:05(5)19:36+5:22(5)22:00+5:30(5)25:00+6:25(5)25:17+6:27(5)+6:27
OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:25+2:39(25)2:37+0:48(14)6:33+1:57(3)2:450:00(1)2:16+0:23(7)2:24+0:42(13)3:00+1:00(18)0:17+0:03(10)
 
6SJC0750Havrdová Sheila25:264:22+1:36(18)6:33+1:58(12)15:36+6:25(13)18:43+6:28(9)21:17+7:03(9)23:02+6:32(8)25:10+6:35(6)25:26+6:36(6)+6:36
Sportcentrum Jičín4:22+1:36(18)2:11+0:22(5)9:03+4:27(17)3:07+0:22(5)2:34+0:41(14)1:45+0:03(2)2:08+0:08(4)0:16+0:02(7)
 
7PHK0662Rážová Aneta25:332:53+0:07(2)5:00+0:25(2)16:08+6:57(14)19:03+6:48(11)20:56+6:42(8)23:00+6:30(7)25:19+6:44(7)25:33+6:43(7)+6:43
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:53+0:07(2)2:07+0:18(4)11:08+6:32(24)2:55+0:10(2)1:530:00(1)2:04+0:22(5)2:19+0:19(6)0:140:00(1)
 
8PHK0654Příkazská Zuzana25:493:21+0:35(6)5:18+0:43(4)14:17+5:06(6)18:28+6:13(7)20:52+6:38(7)22:58+6:28(6)25:32+6:57(8)25:49+6:59(8)+6:59
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:21+0:35(6)1:57+0:08(3)8:59+4:23(16)4:11+1:26(14)2:24+0:31(11)2:06+0:24(6)2:34+0:34(12)0:17+0:03(10)
 
9LPU0663Vošahlíková Ema26:414:28+1:42(19)7:17+2:42(17)14:35+5:24(7)18:34+6:19(8)21:19+7:05(10)23:12+6:42(9)26:22+7:47(9)26:41+7:51(9)+7:51
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:28+1:42(19)2:49+1:00(16)7:18+2:42(4)3:59+1:14(10)2:45+0:52(18)1:53+0:11(3)3:10+1:10(20)0:19+0:05(21)
 
10JIL0751Malá Anežka27:123:48+1:02(14)7:29+2:54(18)14:55+5:44(11)19:03+6:48(11)22:20+8:06(12)24:27+7:57(10)26:55+8:20(10)27:12+8:22(10)+8:22
OK Jilemnice3:48+1:02(14)3:41+1:52(24)7:26+2:50(6)4:08+1:23(13)3:17+1:24(20)2:07+0:25(7)2:28+0:28(8)0:17+0:03(10)
 
11SHK0750Netuková Anežka27:203:44+0:58(12)6:06+1:31(9)14:45+5:34(10)19:01+6:46(10)21:32+7:18(11)24:34+8:04(11)27:03+8:28(11)27:20+8:30(11)+8:30
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:44+0:58(12)2:22+0:33(8)8:39+4:03(15)4:16+1:31(15)2:31+0:38(12)3:02+1:20(19)2:29+0:29(9)0:17+0:03(10)
 
12LPU0656Dvořáková Kateřina27:355:06+2:20(22)7:30+2:55(19)17:26+8:15(18)20:41+8:26(14)23:21+9:07(14)25:03+8:33(13)27:18+8:43(12)27:35+8:45(12)+8:45
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:06+2:20(22)2:24+0:35(9)9:56+5:20(18)3:15+0:30(7)2:40+0:47(16)1:420:00(1)2:15+0:15(5)0:17+0:03(10)
 
12KOR0650Hammová Linda27:353:21+0:35(6)5:17+0:42(3)12:57+3:46(3)17:33+5:18(6)19:55+5:41(6)24:49+8:19(12)27:19+8:44(13)27:35+8:45(12)+8:45
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:21+0:35(6)1:56+0:07(2)7:40+3:04(11)4:36+1:51(21)2:22+0:29(10)4:54+3:12(25)2:30+0:30(11)0:16+0:02(7)
 
14PHK0658Chrtková Anežka29:393:23+0:37(8)5:54+1:19(7)16:31+7:20(16)21:20+9:05(16)23:39+9:25(16)25:58+9:28(14)29:23+10:48(14)29:39+10:49(14)+10:49
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:23+0:37(8)2:31+0:42(11)10:37+6:01(23)4:49+2:04(23)2:19+0:26(9)2:19+0:37(12)3:25+1:25(24)0:16+0:02(7)
 
15LPU0751Zitková Andrea30:224:35+1:49(20)7:11+2:36(15)14:59+5:48(12)19:22+7:07(13)23:00+8:46(13)26:29+9:59(15)30:01+11:26(15)30:22+11:32(15)+11:32
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:35+1:49(20)2:36+0:47(12)7:48+3:12(12)4:23+1:38(16)3:38+1:45(25)3:29+1:47(20)3:32+1:32(25)0:21+0:07(27)
 
16KOR0651Rybínová Vendula30:303:34+0:48(11)6:10+1:35(10)16:24+7:13(15)21:28+9:13(17)24:49+10:35(17)27:18+10:48(17)30:15+11:40(16)30:30+11:40(16)+11:40
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:34+0:48(11)2:36+0:47(12)10:14+5:38(21)5:04+2:19(25)3:21+1:28(23)2:29+0:47(15)2:57+0:57(16)0:15+0:01(2)
 
17ZAM0751Chlupáčová Anežka30:397:56+5:10(29)11:13+6:38(28)18:40+9:29(22)22:31+10:16(20)25:17+11:03(20)27:13+10:43(16)30:24+11:49(17)30:39+11:49(17)+11:49
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk7:56+5:10(29)3:17+1:28(23)7:27+2:51(7)3:51+1:06(9)2:46+0:53(19)1:56+0:14(4)3:11+1:11(21)0:15+0:01(2)
 
18PHK0655Zurynková Ema31:473:46+1:00(13)6:55+2:20(13)18:12+9:01(20)22:18+10:03(19)24:54+10:40(18)27:22+10:52(18)31:29+12:54(18)31:47+12:57(18)+12:57
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:46+1:00(13)3:09+1:20(19)11:17+6:41(25)4:06+1:21(12)2:36+0:43(15)2:28+0:46(14)4:07+2:07(29)0:18+0:04(18)
 
19LPU0660Holcová Nikola32:065:57+3:11(27)8:08+3:33(21)16:43+7:32(17)21:29+9:14(18)25:11+10:57(19)27:46+11:16(19)31:44+13:09(19)32:06+13:16(19)+13:16
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:57+3:11(27)2:11+0:22(5)8:35+3:59(14)4:46+2:01(22)3:42+1:49(26)2:35+0:53(17)3:58+1:58(28)0:22+0:08(29)
 
20LPU0757Tichá Alexandra32:073:20+0:34(5)6:12+1:37(11)19:11+10:00(24)23:40+11:25(23)26:22+12:08(22)28:40+12:10(20)31:44+13:09(19)32:07+13:17(20)+13:17
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:20+0:34(5)2:52+1:03(17)12:59+8:23(27)4:29+1:44(18)2:42+0:49(17)2:18+0:36(11)3:04+1:04(19)0:23+0:09(30)
 
21CHT0652Slavíková Eva32:343:57+1:11(15)7:11+2:36(15)14:41+5:30(9)21:13+8:58(15)23:22+9:08(15)29:48+13:18(21)32:17+13:42(21)32:34+13:44(21)+13:44
OOB SK Chrast3:57+1:11(15)3:14+1:25(20)7:30+2:54(8)6:32+3:47(27)2:09+0:16(5)6:26+4:44(28)2:29+0:29(9)0:17+0:03(10)
 
22SRK0751Stavrinou Kristýna35:244:50+2:04(21)9:02+4:27(23)19:22+10:11(25)23:53+11:38(24)27:12+12:58(24)31:29+14:59(22)35:04+16:29(22)35:24+16:34(22)+16:34
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:50+2:04(21)4:12+2:23(25)10:20+5:44(22)4:31+1:46(19)3:19+1:26(21)4:17+2:35(24)3:35+1:35(26)0:20+0:06(24)
 
23SJC0650Malínská Nela35:545:29+2:43(26)8:44+4:09(22)18:52+9:41(23)22:53+10:38(21)25:26+11:12(21)32:53+16:23(23)35:39+17:04(23)35:54+17:04(23)+17:04
Sportcentrum Jičín5:29+2:43(26)3:15+1:26(22)10:08+5:32(20)4:01+1:16(11)2:33+0:40(13)7:27+5:45(29)2:46+0:46(15)0:15+0:01(2)
 
24SHK0650Čečková Karolína36:433:25+0:39(9)11:14+6:39(29)18:39+9:28(21)25:12+12:57(25)27:28+13:14(25)33:46+17:16(24)36:24+17:49(24)36:43+17:53(24)+17:53
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:25+0:39(9)7:49+6:00(30)7:25+2:49(5)6:33+3:48(28)2:16+0:23(7)6:18+4:36(27)2:38+0:38(13)0:19+0:05(21)
 
25LPU0680Petrásová Michaela40:167:04+4:18(28)10:18+5:43(26)18:06+8:55(19)23:27+11:12(22)26:50+12:36(23)36:06+19:36(25)39:56+21:21(25)40:16+21:26(25)+21:26
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:04+4:18(28)3:14+1:25(20)7:48+3:12(12)5:21+2:36(26)3:23+1:30(24)9:16+7:34(30)3:50+1:50(27)0:20+0:06(24)
 
26PHK0755Ježková Barbora40:184:03+1:17(16)10:14+5:39(25)24:30+15:19(28)29:27+17:12(27)32:46+18:32(27)37:02+20:32(26)39:59+21:24(26)40:18+21:28(26)+21:28
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:03+1:17(16)6:11+4:22(29)14:16+9:40(28)4:57+2:12(24)3:19+1:26(21)4:16+2:34(23)2:57+0:57(16)0:19+0:05(21)
 
27SRK0752Hanlová Kristýna41:475:17+2:31(24)10:47+6:12(27)23:15+14:04(26)30:19+18:04(28)34:08+19:54(28)38:10+21:40(28)41:26+22:51(27)41:47+22:57(27)+22:57
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:17+2:31(24)5:30+3:41(28)12:28+7:52(26)7:04+4:19(29)3:49+1:56(27)4:02+2:20(21)3:16+1:16(23)0:21+0:07(27)
 
28CHT0753Zoulíková Vendula42:1512:38+9:52(30)17:50+13:15(30)27:53+18:42(30)32:26+20:11(29)36:25+22:11(29)39:22+22:52(29)42:00+23:25(28)42:15+23:25(28)+23:25
OOB SK Chrast12:38+9:52(30)5:12+3:23(27)10:03+5:27(19)4:33+1:48(20)3:59+2:06(28)2:57+1:15(18)2:38+0:38(13)0:15+0:01(2)
 
29CHT0654Drobná Kateřina44:544:03+1:17(16)6:56+2:21(14)24:06+14:55(27)28:30+16:15(26)32:31+18:17(26)37:36+21:06(27)44:37+26:02(29)44:54+26:04(29)+26:04
OOB SK Chrast4:03+1:17(16)2:53+1:04(18)17:10+12:34(30)4:24+1:39(17)4:01+2:08(30)5:05+3:23(26)7:01+5:01(30)0:17+0:03(10)
 
30LPU0758Růžková Markéta45:395:14+2:28(23)9:59+5:24(24)25:16+16:05(29)34:06+21:51(30)38:06+23:52(30)42:08+25:38(30)45:19+26:44(30)45:39+26:49(30)+26:49
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:14+2:28(23)4:45+2:56(26)15:17+10:41(29)8:50+6:05(30)4:00+2:07(29)4:02+2:20(21)3:11+1:11(21)0:20+0:06(24)
 
 
 
 
D12D (14)2,6 km 65 m7 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(103)2(79)3(73)4(129)5(75)6(41)7(100)Cíl
 
1SRK0951Lepšová Lucie27:004:24+0:43(3)6:10+0:01(2)9:090:00(1)11:300:00(1)17:590:00(1)23:070:00(1)26:430:00(1)27:000:00(1)0:00
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:24+0:43(3)1:460:00(1)2:590:00(1)2:21+0:25(2)6:29+0:50(3)5:080:00(1)3:36+0:18(3)0:17+0:01(3)
 
2CHC0655Barcalová Iva28:464:18+0:37(2)6:090:00(1)9:38+0:29(2)12:00+0:30(2)18:39+0:40(3)24:22+1:15(2)28:27+1:44(2)28:46+1:46(2)+1:46
K.O.B. Choceň4:18+0:37(2)1:51+0:05(2)3:29+0:30(3)2:22+0:26(3)6:39+1:00(4)5:43+0:35(5)4:05+0:47(4)0:19+0:03(8)
 
3VRL0651Hájková Marie31:274:48+1:07(4)6:44+0:35(3)10:05+0:56(3)12:32+1:02(3)18:21+0:22(2)26:10+3:03(3)31:09+4:26(3)31:27+4:27(3)+4:27
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:48+1:07(4)1:56+0:10(5)3:21+0:22(2)2:27+0:31(4)5:49+0:10(2)7:49+2:41(12)4:59+1:41(7)0:18+0:02(5)
 
4LPU0856Trlidová Adriana31:285:34+1:53(8)7:26+1:17(6)10:57+1:48(4)13:40+2:10(4)20:55+2:56(4)26:47+3:40(4)31:09+4:26(3)31:28+4:28(4)+4:28
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:34+1:53(8)1:52+0:06(3)3:31+0:32(4)2:43+0:47(7)7:15+1:36(6)5:52+0:44(6)4:22+1:04(6)0:19+0:03(8)
 
5STH0750Bulušková Barbora34:405:18+1:37(5)7:19+1:10(4)12:04+2:55(5)15:14+3:44(6)22:33+4:34(6)28:52+5:45(5)34:21+7:38(5)34:40+7:40(5)+7:40
SK Studenec5:18+1:37(5)2:01+0:15(6)4:45+1:46(10)3:10+1:14(9)7:19+1:40(7)6:19+1:11(8)5:29+2:11(9)0:19+0:03(8)
 
6LPU0755Stará Magdalena35:235:35+1:54(10)7:28+1:19(7)12:19+3:10(9)17:54+6:24(10)26:14+8:15(10)31:45+8:38(10)35:07+8:24(6)35:23+8:23(6)+8:23
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:35+1:54(10)1:53+0:07(4)4:51+1:52(12)5:35+3:39(13)8:20+2:41(10)5:31+0:23(3)3:22+0:04(2)0:160:00(1)
 
7SNA0651Molingerová Adéla36:525:35+1:54(10)8:20+2:11(10)12:43+3:34(10)15:38+4:08(8)23:49+5:50(8)31:33+8:26(9)36:33+9:50(7)36:52+9:52(7)+9:52
TJ START Náchod5:35+1:54(10)2:45+0:59(9)4:23+1:24(8)2:55+0:59(8)8:11+2:32(9)7:44+2:36(11)5:00+1:42(8)0:19+0:03(8)
 
8KUN0751Ruszová Svatava37:005:19+1:38(6)7:25+1:16(5)12:08+2:59(7)15:30+4:00(7)23:31+5:32(7)29:56+6:49(6)36:40+9:57(8)37:00+10:00(8)+10:00
TJ Sokol Kunvald5:19+1:38(6)2:06+0:20(7)4:43+1:44(9)3:22+1:26(11)8:01+2:22(8)6:25+1:17(9)6:44+3:26(12)0:20+0:04(13)
 
9VRL0753Brdlíková Eliška37:255:34+1:53(8)8:12+2:03(8)12:17+3:08(8)15:38+4:08(8)24:59+7:00(9)30:56+7:49(7)37:06+10:23(9)37:25+10:25(9)+10:25
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:34+1:53(8)2:38+0:52(8)4:05+1:06(7)3:21+1:25(10)9:21+3:42(13)5:57+0:49(7)6:10+2:52(10)0:19+0:03(8)
 
10SHK0751Machková Berenika37:565:30+1:49(7)8:16+2:07(9)12:06+2:57(6)14:46+3:16(5)21:56+3:57(5)31:07+8:00(8)37:40+10:57(10)37:56+10:56(10)+10:56
OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:30+1:49(7)2:46+1:00(10)3:50+0:51(6)2:40+0:44(5)7:10+1:31(5)9:11+4:03(14)6:33+3:15(11)0:160:00(1)
 
11CHC0652Krummerová Veronika38:243:410:00(1)10:46+4:37(12)21:34+12:25(13)23:30+12:00(13)29:09+11:10(12)34:49+11:42(12)38:07+11:24(11)38:24+11:24(11)+11:24
K.O.B. Choceň3:410:00(1)7:05+5:19(13)10:48+7:49(14)1:560:00(1)5:390:00(1)5:40+0:32(4)3:180:00(1)0:17+0:01(3)
 
12CET0751Hájková Lucie43:125:37+1:56(12)10:09+4:00(11)16:12+7:03(11)22:09+10:39(12)31:35+13:36(13)38:36+15:29(13)42:54+16:11(12)43:12+16:12(12)+16:12
TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:37+1:56(12)4:32+2:46(11)6:03+3:04(13)5:57+4:01(14)9:26+3:47(14)7:01+1:53(10)4:18+1:00(5)0:18+0:02(5)
 
13STH0754Hamáčková Táňa43:365:57+2:16(13)11:41+5:32(13)16:26+7:17(12)20:23+8:53(11)28:47+10:48(11)34:17+11:10(11)43:16+16:33(13)43:36+16:36(13)+16:36
SK Studenec5:57+2:16(13)5:44+3:58(12)4:45+1:46(10)3:57+2:01(12)8:24+2:45(11)5:30+0:22(2)8:59+5:41(14)0:20+0:04(13)
 
14BRU0651Voláková Viktorie73:1910:19+6:38(14)43:01+36:52(14)46:42+37:33(14)49:22+37:52(14)58:15+40:16(14)66:04+42:57(14)73:01+46:18(14)73:19+46:19(14)+46:19
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum10:19+6:38(14)32:42+30:56(14)3:41+0:42(5)2:40+0:44(5)8:53+3:14(12)7:49+2:41(12)6:57+3:39(13)0:18+0:02(5)
 
 
 
 
D14C (36)3,2 km 80 m13 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(118)2(34)3(101)4(78)5(116)6(111)7(106)8(130)9(128)10(109)
11(67)12(32)13(100)Cíl
 
1JIL0551Matěásková Šárka24:241:21+0:11(4)2:12+0:18(2)5:36+0:04(2)7:33+0:06(3)9:450:00(1)13:500:00(1)15:110:00(1)16:240:00(1)17:590:00(1)19:270:00(1)0:00
OK Jilemnice1:21+0:11(4)0:51+0:07(2)3:24+0:22(5)1:57+0:12(3)2:12+0:01(2)4:050:00(1)1:210:00(1)1:130:00(1)1:35+0:20(14)1:280:00(1)
21:190:00(1)22:350:00(1)24:070:00(1)24:240:00(1)
1:52+0:24(8)1:16+0:08(5)1:32+0:27(21)0:17+0:04(21)
 
2PHK0550Metelková Michaela25:141:100:00(1)1:540:00(1)5:42+0:10(3)7:270:00(1)10:35+0:50(4)14:52+1:02(2)16:17+1:06(2)17:42+1:18(2)19:14+1:15(2)21:16+1:49(2)+0:50
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:100:00(1)0:440:00(1)3:48+0:46(13)1:450:00(1)3:08+0:57(19)4:17+0:12(2)1:25+0:04(2)1:25+0:12(4)1:32+0:17(11)2:02+0:34(9)
22:44+1:25(2)23:53+1:18(2)24:58+0:51(2)25:14+0:50(2)
1:280:00(1)1:09+0:01(2)1:050:00(1)0:16+0:03(12)
 
3VRL0452Randáková Adéla26:221:18+0:08(2)2:54+1:00(11)6:19+0:47(8)8:25+0:58(7)11:15+1:30(7)16:13+2:23(5)17:41+2:30(5)19:16+2:52(4)20:31+2:32(3)22:10+2:43(3)+1:58
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:18+0:08(2)1:36+0:52(26)3:25+0:23(6)2:06+0:21(4)2:50+0:39(15)4:58+0:53(4)1:28+0:07(4)1:35+0:22(7)1:150:00(1)1:39+0:11(6)
23:43+2:24(3)24:51+2:16(3)26:07+2:00(3)26:22+1:58(3)
1:33+0:05(2)1:080:00(1)1:16+0:11(9)0:15+0:02(4)
 
4JIL0451Gottsteinová Ema28:131:19+0:09(3)2:16+0:22(3)5:320:00(1)7:270:00(1)10:12+0:27(2)16:49+2:59(6)19:02+3:51(6)20:26+4:02(6)21:59+4:00(6)23:35+4:08(5)+3:49
OK Jilemnice1:19+0:09(3)0:57+0:13(5)3:16+0:14(4)1:55+0:10(2)2:45+0:34(14)6:37+2:32(11)2:13+0:52(16)1:24+0:11(3)1:33+0:18(12)1:36+0:08(4)
25:13+3:54(5)26:42+4:07(4)27:58+3:51(4)28:13+3:49(4)
1:38+0:10(4)1:29+0:21(12)1:16+0:11(9)0:15+0:02(4)
 
5PHK0450Chvátilová Johana28:561:47+0:37(16)2:42+0:48(6)6:16+0:44(7)8:24+0:57(6)11:08+1:23(6)15:54+2:04(3)17:29+2:18(3)18:55+2:31(3)20:38+2:39(4)22:37+3:10(4)+4:32
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:47+0:37(16)0:55+0:11(3)3:34+0:32(9)2:08+0:23(7)2:44+0:33(12)4:46+0:41(3)1:35+0:14(6)1:26+0:13(5)1:43+0:28(18)1:59+0:31(8)
24:40+3:21(4)27:26+4:51(6)28:40+4:33(5)28:56+4:32(5)
2:03+0:35(11)2:46+1:38(32)1:14+0:09(7)0:16+0:03(12)
 
6SRK0551Morávková Zuzana29:031:42+0:32(12)2:41+0:47(5)5:43+0:11(4)7:54+0:27(4)10:25+0:40(3)16:06+2:16(4)17:32+2:21(4)19:59+3:35(5)21:38+3:39(5)24:12+4:45(6)+4:39
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:42+0:32(12)0:59+0:15(7)3:020:00(1)2:11+0:26(9)2:31+0:20(7)5:41+1:36(6)1:26+0:05(3)2:27+1:14(22)1:39+0:24(17)2:34+1:06(15)
26:00+4:41(6)27:25+4:50(5)28:43+4:36(6)29:03+4:39(6)
1:48+0:20(7)1:25+0:17(9)1:18+0:13(13)0:20+0:07(33)
 
7STH0550Štefanová Markéta30:131:30+0:20(6)2:35+0:41(4)6:15+0:43(6)8:34+1:07(8)10:48+1:03(5)18:57+5:07(11)20:25+5:14(10)21:48+5:24(7)23:17+5:18(7)25:24+5:57(9)+5:49
SK Studenec1:30+0:20(6)1:05+0:21(10)3:40+0:38(11)2:19+0:34(10)2:14+0:03(3)8:09+4:04(22)1:28+0:07(4)1:23+0:10(2)1:29+0:14(9)2:07+0:39(11)
27:11+5:52(8)28:31+5:56(7)29:53+5:46(7)30:13+5:49(7)
1:47+0:19(6)1:20+0:12(6)1:22+0:17(15)0:20+0:07(33)
 
8PHK0451Čapková Anna30:521:29+0:19(5)3:01+1:07(15)6:38+1:06(11)8:48+1:21(9)11:18+1:33(8)16:57+3:07(7)19:40+4:29(7)21:57+5:33(8)23:21+5:22(8)25:25+5:58(10)+6:28
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:29+0:19(5)1:32+0:48(22)3:37+0:35(10)2:10+0:25(8)2:30+0:19(5)5:39+1:34(5)2:43+1:22(21)2:17+1:04(18)1:24+0:09(4)2:04+0:36(10)
27:44+6:25(9)29:23+6:48(8)30:37+6:30(8)30:52+6:28(8)
2:19+0:51(14)1:39+0:31(18)1:14+0:09(7)0:15+0:02(4)
 
9VRL0455Hanušová Kateřina31:482:57+1:47(30)4:10+2:16(24)7:24+1:52(17)9:30+2:03(12)12:03+2:18(11)18:22+4:32(10)20:01+4:50(9)22:20+5:56(10)23:40+5:41(10)25:18+5:51(8)+7:24
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:57+1:47(30)1:13+0:29(14)3:14+0:12(2)2:06+0:21(4)2:33+0:22(9)6:19+2:14(9)1:39+0:18(9)2:19+1:06(19)1:20+0:05(2)1:38+0:10(5)
26:57+5:38(7)29:57+7:22(9)31:31+7:24(9)31:48+7:24(9)
1:39+0:11(5)3:00+1:52(33)1:34+0:29(22)0:17+0:04(21)
 
10KUO0451Brožková Tereza32:061:31+0:21(8)2:44+0:50(8)5:58+0:26(5)8:04+0:37(5)14:06+4:21(18)20:36+6:46(16)22:58+7:47(17)24:30+8:06(16)26:06+8:07(15)27:39+8:12(11)+7:42
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:31+0:21(8)1:13+0:29(14)3:14+0:12(2)2:06+0:21(4)6:02+3:51(34)6:30+2:25(10)2:22+1:01(19)1:32+0:19(6)1:36+0:21(15)1:33+0:05(2)
29:15+7:56(10)30:43+8:08(10)31:52+7:45(10)32:06+7:42(10)
1:36+0:08(3)1:28+0:20(11)1:09+0:04(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
11STH0551Chrástová Magdaléna32:511:36+0:26(9)2:58+1:04(14)6:28+0:56(10)9:02+1:35(10)11:40+1:55(9)17:44+3:54(8)20:32+5:21(11)23:49+7:25(12)25:54+7:55(14)27:49+8:22(12)+8:27
SK Studenec1:36+0:26(9)1:22+0:38(18)3:30+0:28(8)2:34+0:49(13)2:38+0:27(10)6:04+1:59(7)2:48+1:27(22)3:17+2:04(32)2:05+0:50(27)1:55+0:27(7)
29:48+8:29(11)31:13+8:38(11)32:34+8:27(11)32:51+8:27(11)
1:59+0:31(9)1:25+0:17(9)1:21+0:16(14)0:17+0:04(21)
 
12VRL0453Knobová Agáta33:071:44+0:34(13)2:54+1:00(11)6:23+0:51(9)9:26+1:59(11)11:58+2:13(10)18:08+4:18(9)19:46+4:35(8)22:06+5:42(9)23:30+5:31(9)25:04+5:37(7)+8:43
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:44+0:34(13)1:10+0:26(12)3:29+0:27(7)3:03+1:18(16)2:32+0:21(8)6:10+2:05(8)1:38+0:17(8)2:20+1:07(20)1:24+0:09(4)1:34+0:06(3)
30:24+9:05(12)31:38+9:03(12)32:49+8:42(12)33:07+8:43(12)
5:20+3:52(35)1:14+0:06(4)1:11+0:06(3)0:18+0:05(29)
 
13SRK0552Cejpková Karolína34:421:30+0:20(6)2:53+0:59(10)6:47+1:15(13)9:33+2:06(13)12:55+3:10(15)20:09+6:19(14)22:47+7:36(15)24:23+7:59(15)26:12+8:13(16)29:31+10:04(16)+10:18
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:30+0:20(6)1:23+0:39(20)3:54+0:52(14)2:46+1:01(14)3:22+1:11(25)7:14+3:09(16)2:38+1:17(20)1:36+0:23(9)1:49+0:34(20)3:19+1:51(24)
31:32+10:13(13)33:02+10:27(13)34:26+10:19(13)34:42+10:18(13)
2:01+0:33(10)1:30+0:22(13)1:24+0:19(16)0:16+0:03(12)
 
14PHK0554Doudová Alžběta34:561:44+0:34(13)2:45+0:51(9)7:19+1:47(14)10:52+3:25(17)13:36+3:51(16)20:15+6:25(15)22:00+6:49(13)24:06+7:42(13)25:33+7:34(12)28:39+9:12(13)+10:32
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:44+0:34(13)1:01+0:17(8)4:34+1:32(22)3:33+1:48(23)2:44+0:33(12)6:39+2:34(12)1:45+0:24(11)2:06+0:53(15)1:27+0:12(7)3:06+1:38(20)
31:50+10:31(14)33:23+10:48(14)34:40+10:33(14)34:56+10:32(14)26:45
3:11+1:43(25)1:33+0:25(15)1:17+0:12(11)0:16+0:03(12)*36
 
15SJC0453Kosinová Kristýna35:531:38+0:28(10)2:54+1:00(11)7:32+2:00(18)11:47+4:20(21)14:01+4:16(17)20:52+7:02(17)22:51+7:40(16)25:42+9:18(17)27:11+9:12(17)29:28+10:01(15)+11:29
Sportcentrum Jičín1:38+0:28(10)1:16+0:32(16)4:38+1:36(23)4:15+2:30(30)2:14+0:03(3)6:51+2:46(13)1:59+0:38(12)2:51+1:38(26)1:29+0:14(9)2:17+0:49(13)
32:24+11:05(15)33:46+11:11(15)35:38+11:31(15)35:53+11:29(15)
2:56+1:28(22)1:22+0:14(8)1:52+0:47(29)0:15+0:02(4)
 
16LTU0452Licková Štěpánka36:103:33+2:23(32)4:29+2:35(27)8:14+2:42(21)10:33+3:06(16)12:44+2:59(14)21:01+7:11(18)22:37+7:26(14)24:12+7:48(14)25:48+7:49(13)30:00+10:33(17)+11:46
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:33+2:23(32)0:56+0:12(4)3:45+0:43(12)2:19+0:34(10)2:110:00(1)8:17+4:12(23)1:36+0:15(7)1:35+0:22(7)1:36+0:21(15)4:12+2:44(29)
32:48+11:29(16)34:26+11:51(16)35:53+11:46(16)36:10+11:46(16)
2:48+1:20(18)1:38+0:30(17)1:27+0:22(18)0:17+0:04(21)
 
17JIL0452Adámková Klára37:031:45+0:35(15)2:43+0:49(7)6:46+1:14(12)10:09+2:42(15)12:39+2:54(13)19:54+6:04(13)21:35+6:24(12)23:47+7:23(11)25:15+7:16(11)28:46+9:19(14)+12:39
OK Jilemnice1:45+0:35(15)0:58+0:14(6)4:03+1:01(17)3:23+1:38(21)2:30+0:19(5)7:15+3:10(17)1:41+0:20(10)2:12+0:59(17)1:28+0:13(8)3:31+2:03(26)
34:13+12:54(17)35:22+12:47(17)36:47+12:40(17)37:03+12:39(17)
5:27+3:59(36)1:09+0:01(2)1:25+0:20(17)0:16+0:03(12)
 
18VRL0456Messnerová Lucie37:141:51+0:41(18)3:24+1:30(19)7:19+1:47(14)9:49+2:22(14)12:27+2:42(12)19:25+5:35(12)23:43+8:32(18)26:30+10:06(18)28:24+10:25(18)30:35+11:08(18)+12:50
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:51+0:41(18)1:33+0:49(24)3:55+0:53(15)2:30+0:45(12)2:38+0:27(10)6:58+2:53(15)4:18+2:57(32)2:47+1:34(23)1:54+0:39(21)2:11+0:43(12)
34:25+13:06(18)35:45+13:10(18)36:58+12:51(18)37:14+12:50(18)
3:50+2:22(28)1:20+0:12(6)1:13+0:08(6)0:16+0:03(12)
 
19LTU0451Hošková Kateřina42:402:10+1:00(20)3:16+1:22(17)8:00+2:28(19)11:04+3:37(19)14:09+4:24(19)25:29+11:39(20)27:38+12:27(19)29:31+13:07(19)31:41+13:42(19)36:08+16:41(19)+18:16
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:10+1:00(20)1:06+0:22(11)4:44+1:42(25)3:04+1:19(17)3:05+0:54(18)11:20+7:15(32)2:09+0:48(13)1:53+0:40(14)2:10+0:55(28)4:27+2:59(30)
38:56+17:37(19)40:37+18:02(19)42:21+18:14(19)42:40+18:16(19)
2:48+1:20(18)1:41+0:33(19)1:44+0:39(26)0:19+0:06(32)
 
20LPU0552Kadaníková Tereza43:562:05+0:55(19)3:48+1:54(22)8:29+2:57(22)13:35+6:08(24)20:25+10:40(28)27:40+13:50(24)29:55+14:44(23)31:47+15:23(20)34:21+16:22(21)37:24+17:57(20)+19:32
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:05+0:55(19)1:43+0:59(30)4:41+1:39(24)5:06+3:21(34)6:50+4:39(35)7:15+3:10(17)2:15+0:54(17)1:52+0:39(13)2:34+1:19(30)3:03+1:35(19)
40:10+18:51(20)42:04+19:29(20)43:39+19:32(20)43:56+19:32(20)
2:46+1:18(17)1:54+0:46(26)1:35+0:30(23)0:17+0:04(21)
 
21KOR0550Výchová Veronika44:522:17+1:07(23)3:51+1:57(23)14:02+8:30(32)17:08+9:41(31)21:10+11:25(29)29:57+16:07(30)33:05+17:54(28)34:41+18:17(26)36:07+18:08(25)38:26+18:59(22)+20:28
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:17+1:07(23)1:34+0:50(25)10:11+7:09(36)3:06+1:21(18)4:02+1:51(28)8:47+4:42(26)3:08+1:47(26)1:36+0:23(9)1:26+0:11(6)2:19+0:51(14)
41:07+19:48(21)42:59+20:24(21)44:38+20:31(21)44:52+20:28(21)
2:41+1:13(15)1:52+0:44(23)1:39+0:34(25)0:14+0:01(2)
 
22LPU0554Trlidová Agáta45:012:26+1:16(25)3:47+1:53(21)8:07+2:35(20)11:46+4:19(20)15:03+5:18(21)24:17+10:27(19)32:43+17:32(26)34:50+18:26(27)36:24+18:25(26)39:10+19:43(24)+20:37
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:26+1:16(25)1:21+0:37(17)4:20+1:18(19)3:39+1:54(24)3:17+1:06(21)9:14+5:09(27)8:26+7:05(35)2:07+0:54(16)1:34+0:19(13)2:46+1:18(18)
41:58+20:39(23)43:34+20:59(22)44:45+20:38(22)45:01+20:37(22)
2:48+1:20(18)1:36+0:28(16)1:11+0:06(3)0:16+0:03(12)
 
23PHK0553Zurynková Jana46:162:10+1:00(20)4:50+2:56(28)9:12+3:40(23)12:10+4:43(22)17:11+7:26(23)26:33+12:43(23)29:26+14:15(21)32:18+15:54(21)35:27+17:28(23)38:05+18:38(21)+21:52
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:10+1:00(20)2:40+1:56(34)4:22+1:20(20)2:58+1:13(15)5:01+2:50(30)9:22+5:17(28)2:53+1:32(24)2:52+1:39(28)3:09+1:54(35)2:38+1:10(16)
42:05+20:46(24)43:58+21:23(23)45:54+21:47(23)46:16+21:52(23)
4:00+2:32(30)1:53+0:45(25)1:56+0:51(31)0:22+0:09(36)
 
24LTU0450Suková Majka46:222:42+1:32(27)4:27+2:33(26)10:00+4:28(26)13:42+6:15(25)18:07+8:22(25)28:01+14:11(26)30:13+15:02(24)33:04+16:40(24)35:57+17:58(24)39:14+19:47(25)+21:58
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:42+1:32(27)1:45+1:01(31)5:33+2:31(28)3:42+1:57(26)4:25+2:14(29)9:54+5:49(31)2:12+0:51(15)2:51+1:38(26)2:53+1:38(34)3:17+1:49(23)
42:55+21:36(25)44:53+22:18(24)46:05+21:58(24)46:22+21:58(24)
3:41+2:13(27)1:58+0:50(27)1:12+0:07(5)0:17+0:04(21)
 
25JIL0552Kopecká Anna47:101:48+0:38(17)3:20+1:26(18)7:21+1:49(16)11:01+3:34(18)14:12+4:27(20)25:37+11:47(21)29:00+13:49(20)32:32+16:08(23)34:27+16:28(22)38:54+19:27(23)+22:46
OK Jilemnice1:48+0:38(17)1:32+0:48(22)4:01+0:59(16)3:40+1:55(25)3:11+1:00(20)11:25+7:20(33)3:23+2:02(28)3:32+2:19(34)1:55+0:40(22)4:27+2:59(30)
43:26+22:07(26)45:26+22:51(25)46:53+22:46(25)47:10+22:46(25)
4:32+3:04(33)2:00+0:52(28)1:27+0:22(18)0:17+0:04(21)
 
26SRK0554Tomášová Anna47:161:39+0:29(11)3:15+1:21(16)9:23+3:51(24)15:06+7:39(27)18:03+8:18(24)25:59+12:09(22)29:30+14:19(22)32:27+16:03(22)33:48+15:49(20)39:37+20:10(26)+22:52
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:39+0:29(11)1:36+0:52(26)6:08+3:06(33)5:43+3:58(35)2:57+0:46(16)7:56+3:51(20)3:31+2:10(29)2:57+1:44(30)1:21+0:06(3)5:49+4:21(35)
41:48+20:29(22)45:44+23:09(27)47:01+22:54(26)47:16+22:52(26)
2:11+0:43(12)3:56+2:48(35)1:17+0:12(11)0:15+0:02(4)
 
27PHK0555Kopecká Martina47:482:22+1:12(24)3:25+1:31(20)13:29+7:57(31)16:59+9:32(30)20:19+10:34(27)29:52+16:02(29)32:44+17:33(27)34:32+18:08(25)36:28+18:29(27)41:45+22:18(29)+23:24
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:22+1:12(24)1:03+0:19(9)10:04+7:02(35)3:30+1:45(22)3:20+1:09(22)9:33+5:28(29)2:52+1:31(23)1:48+0:35(11)1:56+0:41(23)5:17+3:49(34)
43:56+22:37(28)45:39+23:04(26)47:31+23:24(27)47:48+23:24(27)
2:11+0:43(12)1:43+0:35(21)1:52+0:47(29)0:17+0:04(21)
 
28LPU0556Dvořáková Anežka48:297:12+6:02(35)8:49+6:55(34)14:32+9:00(35)19:00+11:33(35)23:01+13:16(33)31:08+17:18(32)33:29+18:18(30)35:53+19:29(28)37:50+19:51(28)40:30+21:03(27)+24:05
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:12+6:02(35)1:37+0:53(28)5:43+2:41(31)4:28+2:43(31)4:01+1:50(27)8:07+4:02(21)2:21+1:00(18)2:24+1:11(21)1:57+0:42(24)2:40+1:12(17)
43:46+22:27(27)45:59+23:24(28)48:14+24:07(28)48:29+24:05(28)
3:16+1:48(26)2:13+1:05(31)2:15+1:10(33)0:15+0:02(4)
 
29ZAM0451Suchomelová Josefína48:522:50+1:40(28)4:20+2:26(25)9:31+3:59(25)13:17+5:50(23)16:17+6:32(22)28:20+14:30(27)31:36+16:25(25)36:04+19:40(29)38:04+20:05(29)41:11+21:44(28)+24:28
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk2:50+1:40(28)1:30+0:46(21)5:11+2:09(27)3:46+2:01(27)3:00+0:49(17)12:03+7:58(34)3:16+1:55(27)4:28+3:15(36)2:00+0:45(25)3:07+1:39(21)
45:04+23:45(29)46:46+24:11(29)48:34+24:27(29)48:52+24:28(29)
3:53+2:25(29)1:42+0:34(20)1:48+0:43(27)0:18+0:05(29)
 
30VAM0550Mikysková Adéla50:542:40+1:30(26)5:02+3:08(29)11:34+6:02(30)16:08+8:41(29)22:09+12:24(31)30:55+17:05(31)33:52+18:41(32)36:39+20:15(31)40:16+22:17(32)43:59+24:32(31)+26:30
OOB Vamberk2:40+1:30(26)2:22+1:38(33)6:32+3:30(34)4:34+2:49(32)6:01+3:50(33)8:46+4:41(25)2:57+1:36(25)2:47+1:34(23)3:37+2:22(36)3:43+2:15(28)
47:08+25:49(31)49:00+26:25(30)50:38+26:31(30)50:54+26:30(30)
3:09+1:41(23)1:52+0:44(23)1:38+0:33(24)0:16+0:03(12)
 
31KOR0551Smisitelová Elena51:3910:13+9:03(36)11:51+9:57(36)16:20+10:48(36)19:27+12:00(36)22:47+13:02(32)35:34+21:44(35)37:45+22:34(35)39:34+23:10(34)42:06+24:07(34)45:15+25:48(33)+27:15
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí10:13+9:03(36)1:38+0:54(29)4:29+1:27(21)3:07+1:22(19)3:20+1:09(22)12:47+8:42(35)2:11+0:50(14)1:49+0:36(12)2:32+1:17(29)3:09+1:41(22)
48:08+26:49(32)49:56+27:21(31)51:26+27:19(31)51:39+27:15(31)
2:53+1:25(21)1:48+0:40(22)1:30+0:25(20)0:130:00(1)
 
32SJC0557Gurinová Gabriela52:582:11+1:01(22)5:31+3:37(30)11:10+5:38(28)14:17+6:50(26)18:07+8:22(25)27:43+13:53(25)33:43+18:32(31)36:30+20:06(30)38:16+20:17(30)42:46+23:19(30)+28:34
Sportcentrum Jičín2:11+1:01(22)3:20+2:36(35)5:39+2:37(29)3:07+1:22(19)3:50+1:39(26)9:36+5:31(30)6:00+4:39(34)2:47+1:34(23)1:46+0:31(19)4:30+3:02(32)
45:55+24:36(30)50:35+28:00(32)52:43+28:36(32)52:58+28:34(32)
3:09+1:41(23)4:40+3:32(36)2:08+1:03(32)0:15+0:02(4)
 
33LPU0555Cachová Mirka53:152:54+1:44(29)10:00+8:06(35)14:04+8:32(33)18:13+10:46(33)21:33+11:48(30)28:27+14:37(28)33:14+18:03(29)36:40+20:16(32)39:14+21:15(31)46:53+27:26(34)+28:51
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:54+1:44(29)7:06+6:22(36)4:04+1:02(18)4:09+2:24(29)3:20+1:09(22)6:54+2:49(14)4:47+3:26(33)3:26+2:13(33)2:34+1:19(30)7:39+6:11(36)
49:37+28:18(34)51:09+28:34(33)52:57+28:50(33)53:15+28:51(33)
2:44+1:16(16)1:32+0:24(14)1:48+0:43(27)0:18+0:05(29)
 
34LPU0559Kay Nathalie56:123:30+2:20(31)5:46+3:52(31)11:25+5:53(29)17:48+10:21(32)23:25+13:40(34)32:10+18:20(34)35:42+20:31(34)38:48+22:24(33)40:52+22:53(33)44:28+25:01(32)+31:48
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:30+2:20(31)2:16+1:32(32)5:39+2:37(29)6:23+4:38(36)5:37+3:26(32)8:45+4:40(24)3:32+2:11(30)3:06+1:53(31)2:04+0:49(26)3:36+2:08(27)
49:24+28:05(33)53:18+30:43(34)55:52+31:45(34)56:12+31:48(34)
4:56+3:28(34)3:54+2:46(34)2:34+1:29(34)0:20+0:07(33)
 
35ZAM0553Hylmarová Zuzana57:124:44+3:34(33)5:56+4:02(32)10:46+5:14(27)15:24+7:57(28)24:04+14:19(36)31:49+17:59(33)35:22+20:11(33)39:39+23:15(35)42:19+24:20(35)47:10+27:43(35)+32:48
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk4:44+3:34(33)1:12+0:28(13)4:50+1:48(26)4:38+2:53(33)8:40+6:29(36)7:45+3:40(19)3:33+2:12(31)4:17+3:04(35)2:40+1:25(32)4:51+3:23(33)
51:40+30:21(35)53:51+31:16(35)56:57+32:50(35)57:12+32:48(35)
4:30+3:02(31)2:11+1:03(29)3:06+2:01(35)0:15+0:02(4)
 
36ZAM0552Hovadová Iveta65:117:10+6:00(34)8:32+6:38(33)14:23+8:51(34)18:26+10:59(34)23:41+13:56(35)37:25+23:35(36)45:59+30:48(36)48:52+32:28(36)51:39+33:40(36)55:06+35:39(36)+40:47
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk7:10+6:00(34)1:22+0:38(18)5:51+2:49(32)4:03+2:18(28)5:15+3:04(31)13:44+9:39(36)8:34+7:13(36)2:53+1:40(29)2:47+1:32(33)3:27+1:59(25)
59:36+38:17(36)61:47+39:12(36)64:55+40:48(36)65:11+40:47(36)
4:30+3:02(31)2:11+1:03(29)3:08+2:03(36)0:16+0:03(12)
 
 
 
 
D14D (11)2,9 km 70 m7 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(103)2(41)3(75)4(58)5(38)6(71)7(100)Cíl
 
1JIL0454Pokorná Adéla30:214:220:00(1)14:02+0:25(2)18:040:00(1)19:200:00(1)24:470:00(1)27:380:00(1)30:010:00(1)30:210:00(1)0:00
OK Jilemnice4:220:00(1)9:40+0:29(2)4:02+0:19(2)1:160:00(1)5:270:00(1)2:51+0:18(5)2:23+0:11(2)0:20+0:02(4)
 
2LPU0565Losmanová Natálie38:004:32+0:10(6)16:51+3:14(4)20:34+2:30(3)21:56+2:36(2)28:00+3:13(2)30:42+3:04(2)37:40+7:39(2)38:00+7:39(2)+7:39
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:32+0:10(6)12:19+3:08(5)3:430:00(1)1:22+0:06(2)6:04+0:37(2)2:42+0:09(2)6:58+4:46(9)0:20+0:02(4)
 
3LPU0566Kubíková Magdaléna38:094:26+0:04(3)13:370:00(1)19:32+1:28(2)22:33+3:13(3)32:07+7:20(3)35:12+7:34(3)37:49+7:48(3)38:09+7:48(3)+7:48
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+0:04(3)9:110:00(1)5:55+2:12(8)3:01+1:45(9)9:34+4:07(4)3:05+0:32(6)2:37+0:25(3)0:20+0:02(4)
 
4SRK0553Hanlová Nikola38:485:10+0:48(8)15:05+1:28(3)20:56+2:52(4)23:03+3:43(4)33:04+8:17(4)36:12+8:34(4)38:24+8:23(4)38:48+8:27(4)+8:27
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:10+0:48(8)9:55+0:44(3)5:51+2:08(7)2:07+0:51(4)10:01+4:34(5)3:08+0:35(7)2:120:00(1)0:24+0:06(9)
 
5SNA0551Sychrovská Klára41:354:31+0:09(5)18:12+4:35(6)22:39+4:35(5)24:15+4:55(5)35:46+10:59(6)38:19+10:41(5)41:16+11:15(5)41:35+11:14(5)+11:14
TJ START Náchod4:31+0:09(5)13:41+4:30(6)4:27+0:44(4)1:36+0:20(3)11:31+6:04(8)2:330:00(1)2:57+0:45(7)0:19+0:01(3)
 
6VAM0555Mudruňková Barbora Nikol42:037:35+3:13(11)17:39+4:02(5)23:19+5:15(6)25:32+6:12(6)35:35+10:48(5)39:02+11:24(6)41:41+11:40(6)42:03+11:42(6)+11:42
OOB Vamberk7:35+3:13(11)10:04+0:53(4)5:40+1:57(6)2:13+0:57(5)10:03+4:36(6)3:27+0:54(8)2:39+0:27(4)0:22+0:04(8)
 
7SJC0552Kejvalová Radka45:394:27+0:05(4)22:36+8:59(8)27:49+9:45(7)31:24+12:04(7)39:49+15:02(7)42:35+14:57(7)45:21+15:20(7)45:39+15:18(7)+15:18
Sportcentrum Jičín4:27+0:05(4)18:09+8:58(8)5:13+1:30(5)3:35+2:19(10)8:25+2:58(3)2:46+0:13(3)2:46+0:34(6)0:180:00(1)
 
8PHK0561Matušincová Anna57:207:11+2:49(10)27:39+14:02(11)35:40+17:36(9)38:06+18:46(9)49:17+24:30(9)54:18+26:40(9)57:02+27:01(8)57:20+26:59(8)+26:59
OK 99 Hradec Králové7:11+2:49(10)20:28+11:17(10)8:01+4:18(9)2:26+1:10(7)11:11+5:44(7)5:01+2:28(9)2:44+0:32(5)0:180:00(1)
 
9LPU0453Zajícová Radomíra58:015:00+0:38(7)24:19+10:42(9)28:31+10:27(8)31:30+12:10(8)44:27+19:40(8)52:17+24:39(8)57:40+27:39(9)58:01+27:40(9)+27:40
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:00+0:38(7)19:19+10:08(9)4:12+0:29(3)2:59+1:43(8)12:57+7:30(9)7:50+5:17(10)5:23+3:11(8)0:21+0:03(7)
 
10LPU0561Lacinová Monika76:325:37+1:15(9)26:12+12:35(10)35:52+17:48(10)38:17+18:57(10)58:51+34:04(10)61:40+34:02(10)76:07+46:06(10)76:32+46:11(10)+46:11
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:37+1:15(9)20:35+11:24(11)9:40+5:57(10)2:25+1:09(6)20:34+15:07(10)2:49+0:16(4)14:27+12:15(10)0:25+0:07(10)
 
 
LTU0453Junková Annavzdal4:23+0:01(2)18:42+5:05(7)-------------------------35:59+5:38
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:23+0:01(2)14:19+5:08(7)17:17+16:59(11)
 
 
 
 
D16C (19)3,6 km 115 m15 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(44)2(55)3(34)4(101)5(50)6(78)7(52)8(106)9(63)10(49)
11(130)12(126)13(37)14(108)15(100)Cíl
 
1LPU0360Fejfarová Tereza29:531:23+0:02(2)2:230:00(1)3:02+0:08(3)6:26+0:16(4)8:11+0:27(4)9:11+0:21(3)10:57+0:26(2)16:210:00(1)17:520:00(1)18:550:00(1)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:23+0:02(2)1:00+0:02(2)0:39+0:08(7)3:24+0:20(4)1:45+0:11(4)1:00+0:02(3)1:46+0:09(3)5:24+0:14(2)1:310:00(1)1:03+0:11(4)
22:200:00(1)26:500:00(1)27:340:00(1)29:000:00(1)29:380:00(1)29:530:00(1)
3:25+0:07(2)4:30+1:27(7)0:44+0:03(2)1:26+0:07(2)0:380:00(1)0:15+0:03(5)
 
2HOR0350Vávrová Vanda32:201:210:00(1)2:230:00(1)2:56+0:02(2)6:11+0:01(2)7:52+0:08(2)8:500:00(1)10:310:00(1)16:32+0:11(2)19:24+1:32(4)20:47+1:52(3)+2:27
TJ Jiskra Hořice1:210:00(1)1:02+0:04(4)0:33+0:02(2)3:15+0:11(2)1:41+0:07(2)0:580:00(1)1:41+0:04(2)6:01+0:51(4)2:52+1:21(13)1:23+0:31(11)
25:29+3:09(3)28:32+1:42(3)29:30+1:56(3)31:16+2:16(2)32:06+2:28(2)32:20+2:27(2)
4:42+1:24(6)3:030:00(1)0:58+0:17(11)1:46+0:27(7)0:50+0:12(9)0:14+0:02(2)
 
3SJC0253Klacková Štěpánka32:471:44+0:23(10)2:42+0:19(4)3:20+0:26(4)6:24+0:14(3)8:08+0:24(3)9:06+0:16(2)11:29+0:58(3)16:53+0:32(3)19:08+1:16(3)20:53+1:58(4)+2:54
Sportcentrum Jičín1:44+0:23(10)0:580:00(1)0:38+0:07(6)3:040:00(1)1:44+0:10(3)0:580:00(1)2:23+0:46(8)5:24+0:14(2)2:15+0:44(8)1:45+0:53(17)
26:06+3:46(4)29:31+2:41(4)30:25+2:51(4)31:44+2:44(3)32:31+2:53(3)32:47+2:54(3)
5:13+1:55(10)3:25+0:22(2)0:54+0:13(8)1:190:00(1)0:47+0:09(6)0:16+0:04(8)
 
4LPU0352Koberová Kateřina34:571:23+0:02(2)2:230:00(1)2:540:00(1)6:100:00(1)7:440:00(1)10:17+1:27(5)11:54+1:23(4)17:04+0:43(4)18:40+0:48(2)20:27+1:32(2)+5:04
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:23+0:02(2)1:00+0:02(2)0:310:00(1)3:16+0:12(3)1:340:00(1)2:33+1:35(18)1:370:00(1)5:100:00(1)1:36+0:05(3)1:47+0:55(18)
23:45+1:25(2)28:08+1:18(2)29:03+1:29(2)33:59+4:59(4)34:41+5:03(4)34:57+5:04(4)9:38
3:180:00(1)4:23+1:20(6)0:55+0:14(9)4:56+3:37(18)0:42+0:04(3)0:16+0:04(8)*132
 
5JIL0251Pitrmucová Antonie38:141:30+0:09(5)2:44+0:21(5)3:20+0:26(4)7:11+1:01(6)9:35+1:51(7)10:46+1:56(7)12:41+2:10(6)19:11+2:50(5)20:43+2:51(5)21:35+2:40(5)+8:21
OK Jilemnice1:30+0:09(5)1:14+0:16(9)0:36+0:05(4)3:51+0:47(9)2:24+0:50(12)1:11+0:13(5)1:55+0:18(4)6:30+1:20(6)1:32+0:01(2)0:520:00(1)
26:55+4:35(5)31:00+4:10(5)35:29+7:55(5)37:16+8:16(5)38:00+8:22(5)38:14+8:21(5)
5:20+2:02(12)4:05+1:02(5)4:29+3:48(18)1:47+0:28(9)0:44+0:06(4)0:14+0:02(2)
 
6PHK0353Horáková Veronika39:521:31+0:10(6)2:48+0:25(6)3:24+0:30(6)7:13+1:03(7)9:29+1:45(6)10:39+1:49(6)13:22+2:51(7)21:31+5:10(7)23:19+5:27(6)24:27+5:32(6)+9:59
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:31+0:10(6)1:17+0:19(10)0:36+0:05(4)3:49+0:45(8)2:16+0:42(8)1:10+0:12(4)2:43+1:06(12)8:09+2:59(11)1:48+0:17(5)1:08+0:16(5)
30:04+7:44(7)35:59+9:09(7)36:52+9:18(6)38:35+9:35(6)39:35+9:57(6)39:52+9:59(6)
5:37+2:19(13)5:55+2:52(12)0:53+0:12(7)1:43+0:24(5)1:00+0:22(15)0:17+0:05(13)
 
7LPU0251Kovářová Jana40:381:51+0:30(11)3:02+0:39(9)4:21+1:27(11)8:32+2:22(11)10:54+3:10(10)12:36+3:46(10)15:38+5:07(10)22:12+5:51(9)25:08+7:16(8)26:20+7:25(8)+10:45
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:51+0:30(11)1:11+0:13(7)1:19+0:48(18)4:11+1:07(10)2:22+0:48(11)1:42+0:44(12)3:02+1:25(13)6:34+1:24(7)2:56+1:25(14)1:12+0:20(6)
31:35+9:15(8)36:58+10:08(9)37:56+10:22(8)39:31+10:31(7)40:21+10:43(7)40:38+10:45(7)
5:15+1:57(11)5:23+2:20(10)0:58+0:17(11)1:35+0:16(3)0:50+0:12(9)0:17+0:05(13)
 
8VRL0252Randáková Alžběta42:591:35+0:14(8)2:53+0:30(7)3:35+0:41(8)8:11+2:01(10)11:09+3:25(11)12:45+3:55(11)15:23+4:52(9)23:53+7:32(12)26:07+8:15(9)27:09+8:14(9)+13:06
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:35+0:14(8)1:18+0:20(11)0:42+0:11(9)4:36+1:32(12)2:58+1:24(19)1:36+0:38(11)2:38+1:01(11)8:30+3:20(13)2:14+0:43(7)1:02+0:10(3)
33:49+11:29(10)39:02+12:12(10)39:50+12:16(9)41:35+12:35(8)42:36+12:58(8)42:59+13:06(8)
6:40+3:22(16)5:13+2:10(9)0:48+0:07(4)1:45+0:26(6)1:01+0:23(16)0:23+0:11(19)
 
9LPU0356Stohanzlová Kristýna44:202:13+0:52(14)4:01+1:38(15)4:52+1:58(15)9:10+3:00(12)11:43+3:59(13)13:33+4:43(13)16:01+5:30(12)23:56+7:35(13)26:43+8:51(12)27:58+9:03(11)+14:27
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:13+0:52(14)1:48+0:50(17)0:51+0:20(12)4:18+1:14(11)2:33+0:59(14)1:50+0:52(15)2:28+0:51(10)7:55+2:45(9)2:47+1:16(12)1:15+0:23(8)
34:12+11:52(11)40:13+13:23(11)41:12+13:38(10)43:15+14:15(9)44:05+14:27(9)44:20+14:27(9)
6:14+2:56(15)6:01+2:58(13)0:59+0:18(13)2:03+0:44(11)0:50+0:12(9)0:15+0:03(5)
 
10VRL0351Pilná Natálie45:551:25+0:04(4)2:55+0:32(8)3:29+0:35(7)6:53+0:43(5)8:38+0:54(5)9:51+1:01(4)12:10+1:39(5)21:21+5:00(6)23:21+5:29(7)24:47+5:52(7)+16:02
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:25+0:04(4)1:30+0:32(13)0:34+0:03(3)3:24+0:20(4)1:45+0:11(4)1:13+0:15(6)2:19+0:42(7)9:11+4:01(18)2:00+0:29(6)1:26+0:34(12)
29:30+7:10(6)34:05+7:15(6)41:58+14:24(11)44:27+15:27(10)45:35+15:57(10)45:55+16:02(10)
4:43+1:25(7)4:35+1:32(8)7:53+7:12(19)2:29+1:10(15)1:08+0:30(17)0:20+0:08(18)
 
11STH0351Hrnčířová Ivana46:482:12+0:51(13)3:24+1:01(12)4:07+1:13(9)7:50+1:40(9)9:51+2:07(8)12:19+3:29(9)14:16+3:45(8)22:04+5:43(8)29:45+11:53(13)30:43+11:48(12)+16:55
SK Studenec2:12+0:51(13)1:12+0:14(8)0:43+0:12(10)3:43+0:39(7)2:01+0:27(6)2:28+1:30(17)1:57+0:20(5)7:48+2:38(8)7:41+6:10(18)0:58+0:06(2)
35:30+13:10(12)43:03+16:13(13)43:44+16:10(12)45:37+16:37(11)46:32+16:54(11)46:48+16:55(11)
4:47+1:29(8)7:33+4:30(17)0:410:00(1)1:53+0:34(10)0:55+0:17(12)0:16+0:04(8)
 
12JIL0353Kuříková Zuzana47:214:17+2:56(17)5:20+2:57(16)6:20+3:26(17)10:57+4:47(16)13:04+5:20(14)14:37+5:47(15)18:12+7:41(15)27:10+10:49(15)30:47+12:55(14)32:15+13:20(15)+17:28
OK Jilemnice4:17+2:56(17)1:03+0:05(5)1:00+0:29(16)4:37+1:33(14)2:07+0:33(7)1:33+0:35(9)3:35+1:58(15)8:58+3:48(17)3:37+2:06(16)1:28+0:36(13)
37:26+15:06(13)43:02+16:12(12)43:51+16:17(13)45:56+16:56(12)47:06+17:28(12)47:21+17:28(12)
5:11+1:53(9)5:36+2:33(11)0:49+0:08(5)2:05+0:46(12)1:10+0:32(18)0:15+0:03(5)
 
13JIL0354Kynčlová Jiřina48:402:19+0:58(15)3:49+1:26(14)4:44+1:50(13)10:42+4:32(14)13:26+5:42(16)15:37+6:47(16)19:54+9:23(16)28:29+12:08(16)30:47+12:55(14)32:07+13:12(14)+18:47
OK Jilemnice2:19+0:58(15)1:30+0:32(13)0:55+0:24(14)5:58+2:54(16)2:44+1:10(17)2:11+1:13(16)4:17+2:40(16)8:35+3:25(15)2:18+0:47(10)1:20+0:28(10)
38:13+15:53(14)44:54+18:04(15)45:54+18:20(15)47:29+18:29(13)48:24+18:46(13)48:40+18:47(13)
6:06+2:48(14)6:41+3:38(16)1:00+0:19(14)1:35+0:16(3)0:55+0:17(12)0:16+0:04(8)
 
14LPU0354Vodičková Johana49:251:59+0:38(12)3:48+1:25(13)4:29+1:35(12)10:50+4:40(15)13:19+5:35(15)14:35+5:45(14)16:36+6:05(14)22:44+6:23(10)34:33+16:41(16)35:47+16:52(16)+19:32
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:59+0:38(12)1:49+0:51(18)0:41+0:10(8)6:21+3:17(17)2:29+0:55(13)1:16+0:18(8)2:01+0:24(6)6:08+0:58(5)11:49+10:18(19)1:14+0:22(7)
40:22+18:02(16)44:22+17:32(14)45:08+17:34(14)48:30+19:30(15)49:11+19:33(14)49:25+19:32(14)
4:35+1:17(4)4:00+0:57(3)0:46+0:05(3)3:22+2:03(16)0:41+0:03(2)0:14+0:02(2)
 
15PHK0351Besedová Katka49:411:41+0:20(9)3:05+0:42(11)4:48+1:54(14)9:24+3:14(13)11:40+3:56(12)13:13+4:23(12)15:40+5:09(11)23:41+7:20(11)26:16+8:24(10)31:28+12:33(13)+19:48
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:41+0:20(9)1:24+0:26(12)1:43+1:12(19)4:36+1:32(12)2:16+0:42(8)1:33+0:35(9)2:27+0:50(9)8:01+2:51(10)2:35+1:04(11)5:12+4:20(19)
38:48+16:28(15)44:54+18:04(15)46:20+18:46(16)48:26+19:26(14)49:23+19:45(15)49:41+19:48(15)
7:20+4:02(17)6:06+3:03(14)1:26+0:45(16)2:06+0:47(13)0:57+0:19(14)0:18+0:06(16)
 
16JIL0356Houdová Adéla52:537:46+6:25(19)9:24+7:01(19)10:10+7:16(19)15:17+9:07(18)18:10+10:26(18)19:52+11:02(18)24:38+14:07(18)33:04+16:43(17)36:07+18:15(18)37:51+18:56(18)+23:00
OK Jilemnice7:46+6:25(19)1:38+0:40(16)0:46+0:15(11)5:07+2:03(15)2:53+1:19(18)1:42+0:44(12)4:46+3:09(17)8:26+3:16(12)3:03+1:32(15)1:44+0:52(16)
42:26+20:06(17)48:32+21:42(17)49:24+21:50(17)51:52+22:52(16)52:37+22:59(16)52:53+23:00(16)
4:35+1:17(4)6:06+3:03(14)0:52+0:11(6)2:28+1:09(14)0:45+0:07(5)0:16+0:04(8)
 
17KOR0250Zářecká Linda62:213:31+2:10(16)5:23+3:00(17)6:15+3:21(16)13:19+7:09(17)15:57+8:13(17)17:44+8:54(17)21:18+10:47(17)33:45+17:24(18)36:02+18:10(17)37:43+18:48(17)+32:28
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:31+2:10(16)1:52+0:54(19)0:52+0:21(13)7:04+4:00(18)2:38+1:04(15)1:47+0:49(14)3:34+1:57(14)12:27+7:17(19)2:17+0:46(9)1:41+0:49(15)
46:46+24:26(18)55:50+29:00(18)57:25+29:51(18)61:15+32:15(17)62:02+32:24(17)62:21+32:28(17)
9:03+5:45(18)9:04+6:01(19)1:35+0:54(17)3:50+2:31(17)0:47+0:09(6)0:19+0:07(17)
 
18CHC0351Tomášová Adéla66:006:28+5:07(18)7:38+5:15(18)8:35+5:41(18)16:41+10:31(19)19:24+11:40(19)23:05+14:15(19)30:05+19:34(19)38:44+22:23(19)42:53+25:01(19)44:25+25:30(19)+36:07
K.O.B. Choceň6:28+5:07(18)1:10+0:12(6)0:57+0:26(15)8:06+5:02(19)2:43+1:09(16)3:41+2:43(19)7:00+5:23(19)8:39+3:29(16)4:09+2:38(17)1:32+0:40(14)
53:42+31:22(19)61:54+35:04(19)63:09+35:35(19)64:55+35:55(18)65:43+36:05(18)66:00+36:07(18)
9:17+5:59(19)8:12+5:09(18)1:15+0:34(15)1:46+0:27(7)0:48+0:10(8)0:17+0:05(13)
 
 
BRU0251Meierová Báradisk1:32+0:11(7)3:02+0:39(9)4:07+1:13(9)7:33+1:23(8)9:53+2:09(9)11:08+2:18(8)16:14+5:43(13)24:47+8:26(14)26:29+8:37(11)27:48+8:53(10)+13:19
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum1:32+0:11(7)1:30+0:32(13)1:05+0:34(17)3:26+0:22(6)2:20+0:46(10)1:15+0:17(7)5:06+3:29(18)8:33+3:23(14)1:42+0:11(4)1:19+0:27(9)
32:20+10:00(9)36:21+9:31(8)37:16+9:42(7)-----43:0043:1241:05
4:32+1:14(3)4:01+0:58(4)0:55+0:14(9)5:440:120:00(1)*128
 
 
 
 
D18C (13)3,8 km 100 m15 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(121)2(51)3(125)4(117)5(56)6(42)7(101)8(132)9(48)10(111)
11(61)12(106)13(128)14(113)15(100)Cíl
 
1OSN0099Zrníková Adéla31:343:060:00(1)5:210:00(1)6:390:00(1)8:110:00(1)11:330:00(1)13:240:00(1)16:450:00(1)18:470:00(1)20:360:00(1)24:370:00(1)0:00
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst3:060:00(1)2:15+0:10(2)1:180:00(1)1:32+0:01(2)3:22+0:17(3)1:510:00(1)3:21+0:04(3)2:02+0:16(2)1:49+0:14(4)4:01+0:07(3)
26:220:00(1)27:100:00(1)29:370:00(1)30:520:00(1)31:130:00(1)31:340:00(1)
1:45+0:47(10)0:480:00(1)2:27+0:04(2)1:150:00(1)0:210:00(1)0:21+0:08(13)
 
2LPU0060Škorpíková Barbora36:043:33+0:27(4)5:56+0:35(3)7:16+0:37(3)8:47+0:36(3)12:25+0:52(3)15:02+1:38(6)18:30+1:45(5)21:44+2:57(3)23:21+2:45(3)27:43+3:06(3)+4:30
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:33+0:27(4)2:23+0:18(3)1:20+0:02(2)1:310:00(1)3:38+0:33(6)2:37+0:46(10)3:28+0:11(4)3:14+1:28(9)1:37+0:02(2)4:22+0:28(4)
28:41+2:19(2)29:49+2:39(2)32:17+2:40(2)35:25+4:33(2)35:47+4:34(2)36:04+4:30(2)
0:580:00(1)1:08+0:20(9)2:28+0:05(4)3:08+1:53(11)0:22+0:01(3)0:17+0:04(5)
 
3KUO0151Brožková Lucie36:584:05+0:59(8)6:10+0:49(4)7:35+0:56(4)9:11+1:00(4)12:37+1:04(5)15:00+1:36(5)18:38+1:53(6)22:27+3:40(4)24:54+4:18(4)29:53+5:16(4)+5:24
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:05+0:59(8)2:050:00(1)1:25+0:07(3)1:36+0:05(7)3:26+0:21(4)2:23+0:32(8)3:38+0:21(6)3:49+2:03(10)2:27+0:52(11)4:59+1:05(6)
30:51+4:29(3)31:55+4:45(3)34:42+5:05(4)36:13+5:21(3)36:44+5:31(3)36:58+5:24(3)
0:580:00(1)1:04+0:16(5)2:47+0:24(7)1:31+0:16(5)0:31+0:10(8)0:14+0:01(2)
 
4STH0152Kejmarová Jana37:104:13+1:07(10)6:49+1:28(8)8:18+1:39(8)9:50+1:39(6)12:55+1:22(6)14:48+1:24(4)18:05+1:20(4)19:51+1:04(2)22:22+1:46(2)26:20+1:43(2)+5:36
SK Studenec4:13+1:07(10)2:36+0:31(6)1:29+0:11(4)1:32+0:01(2)3:050:00(1)1:53+0:02(2)3:170:00(1)1:460:00(1)2:31+0:56(12)3:58+0:04(2)
31:16+4:54(4)32:09+4:59(4)34:36+4:59(3)36:27+5:35(4)36:53+5:40(4)37:10+5:36(4)
4:56+3:58(13)0:53+0:05(2)2:27+0:04(2)1:51+0:36(10)0:26+0:05(4)0:17+0:04(5)
 
5CHC0051Chaloupková Kateřina37:423:18+0:12(3)6:19+0:58(5)7:48+1:09(5)9:23+1:12(5)12:29+0:56(4)14:27+1:03(3)17:47+1:02(2)24:26+5:39(7)26:16+5:40(6)30:10+5:33(5)+6:08
K.O.B. Choceň3:18+0:12(3)3:01+0:56(11)1:29+0:11(4)1:35+0:04(6)3:06+0:01(2)1:58+0:07(3)3:20+0:03(2)6:39+4:53(13)1:50+0:15(5)3:540:00(1)
31:49+5:27(5)32:55+5:45(5)35:26+5:49(5)36:53+6:01(5)37:26+6:13(5)37:42+6:08(5)
1:39+0:41(9)1:06+0:18(8)2:31+0:08(5)1:27+0:12(3)0:33+0:12(11)0:16+0:03(4)
 
6NPA0151Nováková Světlana38:163:060:00(1)5:33+0:12(2)7:03+0:24(2)8:36+0:25(2)12:06+0:33(2)14:11+0:47(2)17:51+1:06(3)23:38+4:51(5)25:51+5:15(5)30:27+5:50(6)+6:42
SK LOB Nová Paka3:060:00(1)2:27+0:22(4)1:30+0:12(6)1:33+0:02(4)3:30+0:25(5)2:05+0:14(5)3:40+0:23(7)5:47+4:01(12)2:13+0:38(9)4:36+0:42(5)
32:26+6:04(6)33:26+6:16(6)36:04+6:27(6)37:24+6:32(6)37:56+6:43(6)38:16+6:42(6)
1:59+1:01(11)1:00+0:12(4)2:38+0:15(6)1:20+0:05(2)0:32+0:11(9)0:20+0:07(11)
 
7ZAM0054Procházková Tereza40:143:56+0:50(6)6:35+1:14(7)8:14+1:35(7)10:37+2:26(8)14:53+3:20(8)17:44+4:20(8)21:54+5:09(8)24:18+5:31(6)26:42+6:06(7)32:20+7:43(7)+8:40
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk3:56+0:50(6)2:39+0:34(7)1:39+0:21(9)2:23+0:52(11)4:16+1:11(11)2:51+1:00(12)4:10+0:53(10)2:24+0:38(5)2:24+0:49(10)5:38+1:44(9)
33:38+7:16(7)34:42+7:32(7)37:42+8:05(8)39:29+8:37(7)40:01+8:48(7)40:14+8:40(7)
1:18+0:20(7)1:04+0:16(5)3:00+0:37(9)1:47+0:32(9)0:32+0:11(9)0:130:00(1)
 
8SRK0151Kosová Tereza40:485:45+2:39(12)8:30+3:09(10)10:16+3:37(10)11:50+3:39(9)15:39+4:06(9)18:04+4:40(9)22:23+5:38(9)25:02+6:15(9)27:07+6:31(9)32:32+7:55(8)+9:14
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:45+2:39(12)2:45+0:40(8)1:46+0:28(10)1:34+0:03(5)3:49+0:44(8)2:25+0:34(9)4:19+1:02(11)2:39+0:53(7)2:05+0:30(7)5:25+1:31(8)
33:58+7:36(9)35:29+8:19(9)38:35+8:58(9)40:02+9:10(8)40:30+9:17(8)40:48+9:14(8)
1:26+0:28(8)1:31+0:43(12)3:06+0:43(10)1:27+0:12(3)0:28+0:07(5)0:18+0:05(8)
 
9STH0051Hrnčířová Magda41:383:56+0:50(6)6:24+1:03(6)8:01+1:22(6)14:15+6:04(12)17:59+6:26(11)20:02+6:38(11)24:00+7:15(10)26:16+7:29(10)27:51+7:15(10)34:19+9:42(11)+10:04
SK Studenec3:56+0:50(6)2:28+0:23(5)1:37+0:19(8)6:14+4:43(13)3:44+0:39(7)2:03+0:12(4)3:58+0:41(8)2:16+0:30(4)1:350:00(1)6:28+2:34(11)
35:26+9:04(11)36:36+9:26(11)39:29+9:52(11)41:02+10:10(10)41:23+10:10(10)41:38+10:04(9)
1:07+0:09(5)1:10+0:22(10)2:53+0:30(8)1:33+0:18(7)0:210:00(1)0:15+0:02(3)
 
10HOR0050Rückerová Šárka41:403:34+0:28(5)9:54+4:33(12)11:53+5:14(12)13:38+5:27(11)17:40+6:07(10)19:59+6:35(10)24:33+7:48(11)26:46+7:59(11)28:56+8:20(11)34:07+9:30(10)+10:06
TJ Jiskra Hořice3:34+0:28(5)6:20+4:15(13)1:59+0:41(12)1:45+0:14(9)4:02+0:57(10)2:19+0:28(7)4:34+1:17(12)2:13+0:27(3)2:10+0:35(8)5:11+1:17(7)
35:06+8:44(10)36:10+9:00(10)39:17+9:40(10)40:51+9:59(9)41:21+10:08(9)41:40+10:06(10)
0:59+0:01(3)1:04+0:16(5)3:07+0:44(11)1:34+0:19(8)0:30+0:09(7)0:19+0:06(10)
 
11STH0153Hamáčková Eliška42:344:11+1:05(9)6:59+1:38(9)8:30+1:51(9)10:13+2:02(7)14:12+2:39(7)16:28+3:04(7)20:03+3:18(7)24:56+6:09(8)26:43+6:07(8)32:43+8:06(9)+11:00
SK Studenec4:11+1:05(9)2:48+0:43(10)1:31+0:13(7)1:43+0:12(8)3:59+0:54(9)2:16+0:25(6)3:35+0:18(5)4:53+3:07(11)1:47+0:12(3)6:00+2:06(10)
33:48+7:26(8)34:42+7:32(7)37:05+7:28(7)41:47+10:55(11)42:16+11:03(11)42:34+11:00(11)
1:05+0:07(4)0:54+0:06(3)2:230:00(1)4:42+3:27(13)0:29+0:08(6)0:18+0:05(8)
 
12PHK0052Hlaváčková Petra47:338:17+5:11(13)11:02+5:41(13)13:21+6:42(13)15:17+7:06(13)19:37+8:04(12)23:05+9:41(13)27:04+10:19(12)29:38+10:51(12)31:40+11:04(12)38:49+14:12(12)+15:59
OK 99 Hradec Králové8:17+5:11(13)2:45+0:40(8)2:19+1:01(13)1:56+0:25(10)4:20+1:15(12)3:28+1:37(13)3:59+0:42(9)2:34+0:48(6)2:02+0:27(6)7:09+3:15(12)
39:58+13:36(12)41:26+14:16(12)45:02+15:25(12)46:33+15:41(12)47:16+16:03(12)47:33+15:59(12)
1:09+0:11(6)1:28+0:40(11)3:36+1:13(12)1:31+0:16(5)0:43+0:22(12)0:17+0:04(5)
 
13LPU0159Brancuská Lenka69:085:22+2:16(11)8:41+3:20(11)10:39+4:00(11)13:17+5:06(10)20:07+8:34(13)22:56+9:32(12)28:41+11:56(13)31:24+12:37(13)45:16+24:40(13)55:58+31:21(13)+37:34
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:22+2:16(11)3:19+1:14(12)1:58+0:40(11)2:38+1:07(12)6:50+3:45(13)2:49+0:58(11)5:45+2:28(13)2:43+0:57(8)13:52+12:17(13)10:42+6:48(13)
58:10+31:48(13)60:07+32:57(13)63:56+34:19(13)68:02+37:10(13)68:48+37:35(13)69:08+37:34(13)
2:12+1:14(12)1:57+1:09(13)3:49+1:26(13)4:06+2:51(12)0:46+0:25(13)0:20+0:07(11)
 
 
 
 
D21C (25)4,8 km 150 m18 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(105)2(121)3(46)4(39)5(119)6(131)7(56)8(34)9(101)10(48)
11(107)12(52)13(111)14(110)15(106)16(128)17(113)18(100)Cíl
 
1NPA9151Nováková Zuzana32:170:51+0:09(8)3:16+0:12(4)3:56+0:05(2)5:430:00(1)8:410:00(1)10:240:00(1)12:280:00(1)13:420:00(1)16:370:00(1)18:410:00(1)0:00
SK LOB Nová Paka0:51+0:09(8)2:25+0:05(3)0:400:00(1)1:470:00(1)2:580:00(1)1:430:00(1)2:040:00(1)1:140:00(1)2:550:00(1)2:04+0:09(2)
20:060:00(1)21:340:00(1)26:050:00(1)27:360:00(1)28:180:00(1)30:210:00(1)31:400:00(1)32:020:00(1)32:170:00(1)
1:250:00(1)1:28+0:10(7)4:310:00(1)1:31+0:30(17)0:420:00(1)2:03+0:09(4)1:19+0:23(13)0:22+0:01(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
2LPU8357Zvěřinová Martina34:231:17+0:35(20)3:44+0:40(9)4:30+0:39(6)6:26+0:43(6)10:07+1:26(6)11:57+1:33(5)14:18+1:50(5)15:36+1:54(5)18:41+2:04(4)20:48+2:07(3)+2:06
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:17+0:35(20)2:27+0:07(4)0:46+0:06(3)1:56+0:09(4)3:41+0:43(7)1:50+0:07(2)2:21+0:17(6)1:18+0:04(3)3:05+0:10(2)2:07+0:12(3)
22:26+2:20(3)23:49+2:15(3)28:50+2:45(4)30:05+2:29(4)30:47+2:29(4)32:45+2:24(3)33:41+2:01(3)34:04+2:02(2)34:23+2:06(2)
1:38+0:13(3)1:23+0:05(4)5:01+0:30(5)1:15+0:14(8)0:420:00(1)1:58+0:04(3)0:560:00(1)0:23+0:02(4)0:19+0:05(15)
 
3LPU9659Hančová Petra34:240:44+0:02(3)3:16+0:12(4)4:02+0:11(3)6:02+0:19(3)9:15+0:34(3)11:52+1:28(3)14:15+1:47(4)15:35+1:53(4)18:47+2:10(5)21:00+2:19(4)+2:07
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:44+0:02(3)2:32+0:12(6)0:46+0:06(3)2:00+0:13(8)3:13+0:15(2)2:37+0:54(15)2:23+0:19(7)1:20+0:06(5)3:12+0:17(5)2:13+0:18(4)
22:38+2:32(4)24:09+2:35(4)28:44+2:39(3)29:46+2:10(2)30:30+2:12(2)32:33+2:12(2)33:39+1:59(2)34:08+2:06(3)34:24+2:07(3)
1:38+0:13(3)1:31+0:13(8)4:35+0:04(2)1:02+0:01(2)0:44+0:02(4)2:03+0:09(4)1:06+0:10(6)0:29+0:08(21)0:16+0:02(4)
 
4LPU0057Peterová Jana34:370:420:00(1)3:11+0:07(3)3:510:00(1)5:47+0:04(2)9:02+0:21(2)11:07+0:43(2)13:34+1:06(2)14:58+1:16(2)18:14+1:37(2)20:33+1:52(2)+2:20
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:420:00(1)2:29+0:09(5)0:400:00(1)1:56+0:09(4)3:15+0:17(3)2:05+0:22(4)2:27+0:23(11)1:24+0:10(7)3:16+0:21(6)2:19+0:24(7)
22:04+1:58(2)23:25+1:51(2)28:25+2:20(2)29:47+2:11(3)30:42+2:24(3)32:50+2:29(4)33:56+2:16(4)34:19+2:17(4)34:37+2:20(4)
1:31+0:06(2)1:21+0:03(3)5:00+0:29(4)1:22+0:21(14)0:55+0:13(10)2:08+0:14(7)1:06+0:10(6)0:23+0:02(4)0:18+0:04(7)
 
5DKP8450Kolínová Kristýna34:580:52+0:10(9)3:41+0:37(8)4:28+0:37(5)6:32+0:49(7)9:49+1:08(5)11:55+1:31(4)14:13+1:45(3)15:30+1:48(3)18:38+2:01(3)21:03+2:22(5)+2:41
Oddíl OB Kotlářka0:52+0:10(9)2:49+0:29(10)0:47+0:07(5)2:04+0:17(9)3:17+0:19(5)2:06+0:23(5)2:18+0:14(5)1:17+0:03(2)3:08+0:13(3)2:25+0:30(8)
22:44+2:38(5)24:17+2:43(5)29:06+3:01(5)30:15+2:39(5)30:57+2:39(5)33:05+2:44(5)34:17+2:37(5)34:40+2:38(5)34:58+2:41(5)
1:41+0:16(8)1:33+0:15(10)4:49+0:18(3)1:09+0:08(4)0:420:00(1)2:08+0:14(7)1:12+0:16(11)0:23+0:02(4)0:18+0:04(7)
 
6PHK9451Novotná Markéta35:260:47+0:05(5)3:08+0:04(2)4:37+0:46(9)6:35+0:52(8)10:07+1:26(6)12:21+1:57(6)14:36+2:08(6)16:23+2:41(7)19:49+3:12(7)21:44+3:03(7)+3:09
OK 99 Hradec Králové0:47+0:05(5)2:21+0:01(2)1:29+0:49(17)1:58+0:11(7)3:32+0:34(6)2:14+0:31(7)2:15+0:11(4)1:47+0:33(20)3:26+0:31(7)1:550:00(1)
23:23+3:17(7)24:42+3:08(7)29:56+3:51(6)30:57+3:21(6)31:44+3:26(6)33:38+3:17(6)34:46+3:06(6)35:07+3:05(6)35:26+3:09(6)
1:39+0:14(6)1:19+0:01(2)5:14+0:43(6)1:010:00(1)0:47+0:05(5)1:540:00(1)1:08+0:12(8)0:210:00(1)0:19+0:05(15)
 
7SJC9951Zlámalová Nikola35:450:44+0:02(3)3:040:00(1)4:32+0:41(7)6:21+0:38(5)10:26+1:45(8)12:27+2:03(7)14:38+2:10(7)15:58+2:16(6)19:09+2:32(6)21:26+2:45(6)+3:28
Sportcentrum Jičín0:44+0:02(3)2:200:00(1)1:28+0:48(16)1:49+0:02(2)4:05+1:07(13)2:01+0:18(3)2:11+0:07(3)1:20+0:06(5)3:11+0:16(4)2:17+0:22(6)
23:04+2:58(6)24:29+2:55(6)30:02+3:57(7)31:05+3:29(7)31:55+3:37(7)34:02+3:41(7)35:03+3:23(7)35:31+3:29(7)35:45+3:28(7)
1:38+0:13(3)1:25+0:07(6)5:33+1:02(8)1:03+0:02(3)0:50+0:08(8)2:07+0:13(6)1:01+0:05(2)0:28+0:07(18)0:140:00(1)
 
8VRL7452Randáková Helena38:060:47+0:05(5)3:58+0:54(12)6:18+2:27(18)8:10+2:27(16)11:26+2:45(10)13:37+3:13(9)16:01+3:33(9)17:31+3:49(9)21:27+4:50(10)23:40+4:59(9)+5:49
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:47+0:05(5)3:11+0:51(17)2:20+1:40(22)1:52+0:05(3)3:16+0:18(4)2:11+0:28(6)2:24+0:20(8)1:30+0:16(9)3:56+1:01(14)2:13+0:18(4)
25:23+5:17(9)26:41+5:07(9)32:05+6:00(8)33:20+5:44(8)34:26+6:08(8)36:22+6:01(8)37:25+5:45(8)37:48+5:46(8)38:06+5:49(8)
1:43+0:18(9)1:180:00(1)5:24+0:53(7)1:15+0:14(8)1:06+0:24(14)1:56+0:02(2)1:03+0:07(4)0:23+0:02(4)0:18+0:04(7)
 
9CHC9951Semrádová Jana38:400:43+0:01(2)3:19+0:15(6)4:07+0:16(4)6:03+0:20(4)9:45+1:04(4)13:41+3:17(10)15:48+3:20(8)17:06+3:24(8)20:32+3:55(8)23:07+4:26(8)+6:23
K.O.B. Choceň0:43+0:01(2)2:36+0:16(7)0:48+0:08(6)1:56+0:09(4)3:42+0:44(8)3:56+2:13(24)2:07+0:03(2)1:18+0:04(3)3:26+0:31(7)2:35+0:40(12)
24:47+4:41(8)26:10+4:36(8)32:29+6:24(9)33:42+6:06(9)34:41+6:23(9)36:54+6:33(9)37:58+6:18(9)38:24+6:22(9)38:40+6:23(9)
1:40+0:15(7)1:23+0:05(4)6:19+1:48(15)1:13+0:12(6)0:59+0:17(12)2:13+0:19(9)1:04+0:08(5)0:26+0:05(14)0:16+0:02(4)
 
10LPU8752Hermanová Zuzana39:520:49+0:07(7)3:28+0:24(7)4:34+0:43(8)6:48+1:05(9)10:58+2:17(9)13:17+2:53(8)16:09+3:41(10)17:57+4:15(11)21:25+4:48(9)23:55+5:14(10)+7:35
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:49+0:07(7)2:39+0:19(8)1:06+0:26(11)2:14+0:27(12)4:10+1:12(15)2:19+0:36(9)2:52+0:48(18)1:48+0:34(21)3:28+0:33(9)2:30+0:35(10)
25:54+5:48(10)27:29+5:55(10)33:21+7:16(10)34:33+6:57(10)35:40+7:22(10)37:58+7:37(10)39:06+7:26(10)39:33+7:31(10)39:52+7:35(10)
1:59+0:34(12)1:35+0:17(12)5:52+1:21(11)1:12+0:11(5)1:07+0:25(15)2:18+0:24(11)1:08+0:12(8)0:27+0:06(16)0:19+0:05(15)
 
11SJC0151Vejražková Rozárka42:210:56+0:14(12)4:30+1:26(19)5:23+1:32(12)8:02+2:19(13)12:06+3:25(13)14:32+4:08(12)17:48+5:20(13)19:31+5:49(13)23:13+6:36(12)26:20+7:39(14)+10:04
Sportcentrum Jičín0:56+0:14(12)3:34+1:14(24)0:53+0:13(7)2:39+0:52(22)4:04+1:06(12)2:26+0:43(11)3:16+1:12(25)1:43+0:29(18)3:42+0:47(12)3:07+1:12(23)
28:14+8:08(13)29:56+8:22(13)35:48+9:43(13)37:03+9:27(12)37:56+9:38(11)40:24+10:03(11)41:33+9:53(11)42:00+9:58(11)42:21+10:04(11)
1:54+0:29(11)1:42+0:24(15)5:52+1:21(11)1:15+0:14(8)0:53+0:11(9)2:28+0:34(15)1:09+0:13(10)0:27+0:06(16)0:21+0:07(18)
 
12KSU9393Janů Hana42:411:03+0:21(15)3:48+0:44(11)4:41+0:50(10)7:37+1:54(10)11:30+2:49(11)13:55+3:31(11)16:21+3:53(11)17:54+4:12(10)22:05+5:28(11)24:45+6:04(11)+10:24
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:03+0:21(15)2:45+0:25(9)0:53+0:13(7)2:56+1:09(25)3:53+0:55(10)2:25+0:42(10)2:26+0:22(10)1:33+0:19(10)4:11+1:16(18)2:40+0:45(13)
26:56+6:50(11)28:44+7:10(11)34:36+8:31(11)36:51+9:15(11)38:01+9:43(12)40:35+10:14(12)41:55+10:15(12)42:23+10:21(12)42:41+10:24(12)
2:11+0:46(20)1:48+0:30(18)5:52+1:21(11)2:15+1:14(23)1:10+0:28(17)2:34+0:40(17)1:20+0:24(15)0:28+0:07(18)0:18+0:04(7)
 
13LTU8951Škodová Šárka42:461:08+0:26(17)4:03+0:59(16)7:30+3:39(23)9:49+4:06(23)13:57+5:16(21)16:13+5:49(18)18:37+6:09(17)20:18+6:36(18)23:57+7:20(16)26:23+7:42(15)+10:29
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:08+0:26(17)2:55+0:35(12)3:27+2:47(24)2:19+0:32(16)4:08+1:10(14)2:16+0:33(8)2:24+0:20(8)1:41+0:27(15)3:39+0:44(11)2:26+0:31(9)
28:16+8:10(14)29:49+8:15(12)36:11+10:06(14)37:26+9:50(14)38:38+10:20(14)41:02+10:41(13)42:03+10:23(13)42:29+10:27(13)42:46+10:29(13)
1:53+0:28(10)1:33+0:15(10)6:22+1:51(16)1:15+0:14(8)1:12+0:30(18)2:24+0:30(13)1:01+0:05(2)0:26+0:05(14)0:17+0:03(6)
 
14SSU8151Klíchová Jana43:341:01+0:19(14)4:19+1:15(18)5:23+1:32(12)7:46+2:03(11)12:14+3:33(15)14:51+4:27(14)17:52+5:24(14)19:25+5:43(12)23:19+6:42(14)26:01+7:20(12)+11:17
SK Severka Šumperk1:01+0:19(14)3:18+0:58(19)1:04+0:24(10)2:23+0:36(18)4:28+1:30(18)2:37+0:54(15)3:01+0:57(23)1:33+0:19(10)3:54+0:59(13)2:42+0:47(14)
28:01+7:55(12)30:00+8:26(14)35:47+9:42(12)37:03+9:27(12)38:08+9:50(13)41:04+10:43(14)42:43+11:03(14)43:13+11:11(14)43:34+11:17(14)
2:00+0:35(14)1:59+0:41(20)5:47+1:16(10)1:16+0:15(12)1:05+0:23(13)2:56+1:02(24)1:39+0:43(21)0:30+0:09(23)0:21+0:07(18)
 
15ASU7751Hrobařová Lenka44:191:25+0:43(23)4:58+1:54(22)5:55+2:04(16)8:10+2:27(16)12:12+3:31(14)14:42+4:18(13)17:33+5:05(12)19:35+5:53(14)23:36+6:59(15)26:33+7:52(16)+12:02
Magnus Orienteering1:25+0:43(23)3:33+1:13(23)0:57+0:17(9)2:15+0:28(13)4:02+1:04(11)2:30+0:47(13)2:51+0:47(17)2:02+0:48(24)4:01+1:06(16)2:57+1:02(21)
28:38+8:32(15)30:10+8:36(15)37:13+11:08(16)38:39+11:03(15)39:37+11:19(16)42:06+11:45(15)43:32+11:52(15)43:57+11:55(15)44:19+12:02(15)
2:05+0:40(16)1:32+0:14(9)7:03+2:32(19)1:26+0:25(16)0:58+0:16(11)2:29+0:35(16)1:26+0:30(19)0:25+0:04(10)0:22+0:08(24)
 
16SJC0156Matějková Barbora44:280:55+0:13(11)3:46+0:42(10)5:59+2:08(17)8:12+2:29(18)12:28+3:47(16)15:26+5:02(16)18:02+5:34(15)19:37+5:55(15)23:14+6:37(13)26:14+7:33(13)+12:11
Sportcentrum Jičín0:55+0:13(11)2:51+0:31(11)2:13+1:33(21)2:13+0:26(11)4:16+1:18(16)2:58+1:15(21)2:36+0:32(12)1:35+0:21(12)3:37+0:42(10)3:00+1:05(22)
28:55+8:49(16)30:57+9:23(16)36:39+10:34(15)38:40+11:04(16)39:29+11:11(15)42:23+12:02(16)43:47+12:07(16)44:10+12:08(16)44:28+12:11(16)
2:41+1:16(23)2:02+0:44(21)5:42+1:11(9)2:01+1:00(22)0:49+0:07(6)2:54+1:00(23)1:24+0:28(17)0:23+0:02(4)0:18+0:04(7)
 
17LTU8451Rybářová Jana45:041:00+0:18(13)3:59+0:55(13)6:52+3:01(22)9:10+3:27(21)14:01+5:20(22)16:36+6:12(22)19:24+6:56(22)21:16+7:34(22)25:14+8:37(20)27:47+9:06(19)+12:47
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:00+0:18(13)2:59+0:39(13)2:53+2:13(23)2:18+0:31(15)4:51+1:53(19)2:35+0:52(14)2:48+0:44(15)1:52+0:38(23)3:58+1:03(15)2:33+0:38(11)
30:00+9:54(19)31:39+10:05(18)37:52+11:47(18)39:25+11:49(17)40:39+12:21(17)43:06+12:45(17)44:23+12:43(17)44:46+12:44(17)45:04+12:47(17)
2:13+0:48(21)1:39+0:21(13)6:13+1:42(14)1:33+0:32(18)1:14+0:32(20)2:27+0:33(14)1:17+0:21(12)0:23+0:02(4)0:18+0:04(7)
 
18DOB8851Záveská Anna45:571:12+0:30(19)4:35+1:31(20)5:42+1:51(15)8:06+2:23(15)11:58+3:17(12)15:20+4:56(15)18:03+5:35(16)19:41+5:59(16)24:40+8:03(17)27:30+8:49(18)+13:40
KOB Dobruška1:12+0:30(19)3:23+1:03(21)1:07+0:27(12)2:24+0:37(20)3:52+0:54(9)3:22+1:39(23)2:43+0:39(13)1:38+0:24(14)4:59+2:04(24)2:50+0:55(17)
29:34+9:28(17)31:14+9:40(17)37:39+11:34(17)39:39+12:03(18)41:42+13:24(18)43:58+13:37(18)45:17+13:37(18)45:42+13:40(18)45:57+13:40(18)
2:04+0:39(15)1:40+0:22(14)6:25+1:54(17)2:00+0:59(21)2:03+1:21(24)2:16+0:22(10)1:19+0:23(13)0:25+0:04(10)0:15+0:01(2)
 
19LPU9952Barnetová Veronika46:430:52+0:10(9)4:01+0:57(14)5:16+1:25(11)8:00+2:17(12)13:05+4:24(17)15:47+5:23(17)18:44+6:16(18)20:12+6:30(17)24:42+8:05(18)27:25+8:44(17)+14:26
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:52+0:10(9)3:09+0:49(16)1:15+0:35(13)2:44+0:57(23)5:05+2:07(22)2:42+0:59(18)2:57+0:53(20)1:28+0:14(8)4:30+1:35(21)2:43+0:48(15)
29:58+9:52(18)31:42+10:08(19)39:05+13:00(19)40:19+12:43(19)42:04+13:46(19)44:40+14:19(19)46:00+14:20(19)46:25+14:23(19)46:43+14:26(19)
2:33+1:08(22)1:44+0:26(17)7:23+2:52(20)1:14+0:13(7)1:45+1:03(23)2:36+0:42(19)1:20+0:24(15)0:25+0:04(10)0:18+0:04(7)
 
20LPU0051Vojtíšková Viktorie47:191:03+0:21(15)4:02+0:58(15)7:31+3:40(24)9:54+4:11(24)14:18+5:37(23)16:59+6:35(23)20:07+7:39(23)21:52+8:10(23)26:04+9:27(23)28:54+10:13(23)+15:02
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:03+0:21(15)2:59+0:39(13)3:29+2:49(25)2:23+0:36(18)4:24+1:26(17)2:41+0:58(17)3:08+1:04(24)1:45+0:31(19)4:12+1:17(19)2:50+0:55(17)
30:59+10:53(21)32:48+11:14(22)39:23+13:18(20)41:00+13:24(20)42:09+13:51(20)44:44+14:23(20)46:29+14:49(20)46:58+14:56(20)47:19+15:02(20)
2:05+0:40(16)1:49+0:31(19)6:35+2:04(18)1:37+0:36(19)1:09+0:27(16)2:35+0:41(18)1:45+0:49(22)0:29+0:08(21)0:21+0:07(18)
 
21SRK8756Novotná Jana47:302:05+1:23(24)5:17+2:13(24)6:42+2:51(20)8:54+3:11(20)13:53+5:12(20)16:22+5:58(19)19:22+6:54(21)21:10+7:28(21)26:02+9:25(22)28:52+10:11(22)+15:13
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:05+1:23(24)3:12+0:52(18)1:25+0:45(14)2:12+0:25(10)4:59+2:01(21)2:29+0:46(12)3:00+0:56(22)1:48+0:34(21)4:52+1:57(23)2:50+0:55(17)
31:02+10:56(22)32:45+11:11(21)40:08+14:03(22)41:31+13:55(21)42:49+14:31(21)45:11+14:50(21)46:41+15:01(21)47:09+15:07(21)47:30+15:13(21)
2:10+0:45(18)1:43+0:25(16)7:23+2:52(20)1:23+0:22(15)1:18+0:36(21)2:22+0:28(12)1:30+0:34(20)0:28+0:07(18)0:21+0:07(18)
 
22VAM8651Smutná Pavla51:051:10+0:28(18)4:09+1:05(17)5:39+1:48(14)8:04+2:21(14)13:27+4:46(18)16:33+6:09(21)19:21+6:53(20)20:58+7:16(19)25:06+8:29(19)28:19+9:38(21)+18:48
OOB Vamberk1:10+0:28(18)2:59+0:39(13)1:30+0:50(18)2:25+0:38(21)5:23+2:25(23)3:06+1:23(22)2:48+0:44(15)1:37+0:23(13)4:08+1:13(17)3:13+1:18(24)
33:03+12:57(23)35:09+13:35(23)43:20+17:15(23)44:36+17:00(22)45:49+17:31(22)48:36+18:15(22)50:01+18:21(22)50:44+18:42(22)51:05+18:48(22)
4:44+3:19(25)2:06+0:48(22)8:11+3:40(24)1:16+0:15(12)1:13+0:31(19)2:47+0:53(21)1:25+0:29(18)0:43+0:22(25)0:21+0:07(18)
 
23ZBM8658Palasová Petra53:101:23+0:41(21)4:53+1:49(21)6:19+2:28(19)8:36+2:53(19)13:31+4:50(19)16:23+5:59(20)19:20+6:52(19)21:02+7:20(20)25:23+8:46(21)28:08+9:27(20)+20:53
SK Žabovřesky Brno1:23+0:41(21)3:30+1:10(22)1:26+0:46(15)2:17+0:30(14)4:55+1:57(20)2:52+1:09(20)2:57+0:53(20)1:42+0:28(16)4:21+1:26(20)2:45+0:50(16)
30:18+10:12(20)32:27+10:53(20)40:03+13:58(21)46:40+19:04(23)47:29+19:11(23)50:17+19:56(23)52:23+20:43(23)52:48+20:46(23)53:10+20:53(23)
2:10+0:45(18)2:09+0:51(23)7:36+3:05(22)6:37+5:36(25)0:49+0:07(6)2:48+0:54(22)2:06+1:10(23)0:25+0:04(10)0:22+0:08(24)
 
24ZAM9652Skalická Karolína58:276:55+6:13(25)10:17+7:13(25)12:04+8:13(25)14:25+8:42(25)20:35+11:54(25)23:26+13:02(25)26:22+13:54(25)28:04+14:22(25)32:46+16:09(25)36:04+17:23(25)+26:10
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk6:55+6:13(25)3:22+1:02(20)1:47+1:07(20)2:21+0:34(17)6:10+3:12(25)2:51+1:08(19)2:56+0:52(19)1:42+0:28(16)4:42+1:47(22)3:18+1:23(25)
38:03+17:57(25)40:26+18:52(25)48:29+22:24(24)50:09+22:33(24)51:27+23:09(24)54:10+23:49(24)57:47+26:07(24)58:09+26:07(24)58:27+26:10(24)
1:59+0:34(12)2:23+1:05(24)8:03+3:32(23)1:40+0:39(20)1:18+0:36(21)2:43+0:49(20)3:37+2:41(24)0:22+0:01(2)0:18+0:04(7)
 
25PHK9654Šádková Lucie64:321:23+0:41(21)5:15+2:11(23)6:49+2:58(21)9:40+3:57(22)15:43+7:02(24)19:53+9:29(24)22:37+10:09(24)25:01+11:19(24)30:25+13:48(24)33:19+14:38(24)+32:15
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:23+0:41(21)3:52+1:32(25)1:34+0:54(19)2:51+1:04(24)6:03+3:05(24)4:10+2:27(25)2:44+0:40(14)2:24+1:10(25)5:24+2:29(25)2:54+0:59(20)
36:05+15:59(24)39:26+17:52(24)49:17+23:12(25)51:50+24:14(25)53:56+25:38(25)57:31+27:10(25)63:39+31:59(25)64:11+32:09(25)64:32+32:15(25)
2:46+1:21(24)3:21+2:03(25)9:51+5:20(25)2:33+1:32(24)2:06+1:24(25)3:35+1:41(25)6:08+5:12(25)0:32+0:11(24)0:21+0:07(18)
 
 
 
 
D21D (12)3,8 km 100 m13 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(59)2(35)3(131)4(118)5(45)6(101)7(107)8(102)9(61)10(64)
11(115)12(108)13(100)Cíl
 
1VAM7751Kodytková Iva37:044:53+0:40(2)10:54+2:45(7)11:26+2:33(3)14:59+2:43(2)15:49+1:38(2)18:43+0:40(2)23:10+0:43(2)24:520:00(1)30:360:00(1)32:450:00(1)0:00
OOB Vamberk4:53+0:40(2)6:01+2:05(10)0:320:00(1)3:33+0:10(2)0:500:00(1)2:540:00(1)4:27+0:27(7)1:42+0:07(2)5:44+0:16(3)2:09+0:13(2)
34:330:00(1)35:580:00(1)36:440:00(1)37:040:00(1)9:44
1:480:00(1)1:25+0:27(7)0:46+0:02(2)0:20+0:06(5)*131
 
2CHC8651Grundmanová Lenka41:386:15+2:02(9)11:00+2:51(8)11:44+2:51(6)15:51+3:35(3)16:45+2:34(3)20:30+2:27(3)24:30+2:03(3)26:05+1:13(2)35:01+4:25(4)37:18+4:33(4)+4:34
K.O.B. Choceň6:15+2:02(9)4:45+0:49(4)0:44+0:12(2)4:07+0:44(5)0:54+0:04(5)3:45+0:51(5)4:000:00(1)1:350:00(1)8:56+3:28(10)2:17+0:21(4)
39:42+5:09(3)40:40+4:42(3)41:24+4:40(2)41:38+4:34(2)
2:24+0:36(5)0:580:00(1)0:440:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
3LPU9051Bolechová Anežka41:485:40+1:27(8)11:09+3:00(9)11:53+3:00(7)15:53+3:37(4)16:45+2:34(3)20:45+2:42(5)25:05+2:38(5)28:56+4:04(6)34:26+3:50(3)37:08+4:23(3)+4:44
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:40+1:27(8)5:29+1:33(9)0:44+0:12(2)4:00+0:37(4)0:52+0:02(3)4:00+1:06(7)4:20+0:20(3)3:51+2:16(8)5:30+0:02(2)2:42+0:46(8)
39:24+4:51(2)40:30+4:32(2)41:24+4:40(2)41:48+4:44(3)
2:16+0:28(4)1:06+0:08(3)0:54+0:10(7)0:24+0:10(9)
 
4PHK9651Koutná Hana42:034:130:00(1)8:090:00(1)8:530:00(1)12:160:00(1)14:110:00(1)18:030:00(1)22:270:00(1)27:19+2:27(4)35:35+4:59(6)37:31+4:46(5)+4:59
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:130:00(1)3:560:00(1)0:44+0:12(2)3:230:00(1)1:55+1:05(10)3:52+0:58(6)4:24+0:24(5)4:52+3:17(10)8:16+2:48(7)1:560:00(1)
39:43+5:10(4)40:52+4:54(4)41:44+5:00(4)42:03+4:59(4)
2:12+0:24(3)1:09+0:11(5)0:52+0:08(6)0:19+0:05(4)
 
5PHK8152Matušincová Lucie42:535:25+1:12(4)9:31+1:22(2)12:23+3:30(8)16:19+4:03(6)17:11+3:00(5)20:35+2:32(4)24:47+2:20(4)26:49+1:57(3)32:17+1:41(2)34:48+2:03(2)+5:49
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:25+1:12(4)4:06+0:10(2)2:52+2:20(12)3:56+0:33(3)0:52+0:02(3)3:24+0:30(2)4:12+0:12(2)2:02+0:27(4)5:280:00(1)2:31+0:35(6)
40:11+5:38(5)41:37+5:39(5)42:28+5:44(5)42:53+5:49(5)
5:23+3:35(11)1:26+0:28(8)0:51+0:07(4)0:25+0:11(10)
 
6PHK8052Říhová Kateřina43:155:36+1:23(7)10:15+2:06(5)11:31+2:38(4)16:19+4:03(6)18:20+4:09(8)21:48+3:45(6)26:18+3:51(6)28:03+3:11(5)36:22+5:46(7)38:51+6:06(7)+6:11
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:36+1:23(7)4:39+0:43(3)1:16+0:44(7)4:48+1:25(6)2:01+1:11(11)3:28+0:34(3)4:30+0:30(8)1:45+0:10(3)8:19+2:51(8)2:29+0:33(5)
40:57+6:24(7)42:07+6:09(6)42:57+6:13(6)43:15+6:11(6)
2:06+0:18(2)1:10+0:12(6)0:50+0:06(3)0:18+0:04(3)
 
7ZAM8552Kmentová Lenka43:385:18+1:05(3)10:14+2:05(3)11:15+2:22(2)16:16+4:00(5)17:32+3:21(6)21:49+3:46(7)26:52+4:25(7)28:57+4:05(7)35:33+4:57(5)38:09+5:24(6)+6:34
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk5:18+1:05(3)4:56+1:00(6)1:01+0:29(6)5:01+1:38(7)1:16+0:26(7)4:17+1:23(9)5:03+1:03(9)2:05+0:30(5)6:36+1:08(5)2:36+0:40(7)
40:42+6:09(6)42:20+6:22(7)43:18+6:34(7)43:38+6:34(7)
2:33+0:45(7)1:38+0:40(10)0:58+0:14(8)0:20+0:06(5)
 
8PHK9351Koutná Kateřina44:495:25+1:12(4)10:32+2:23(6)13:21+4:28(9)18:48+6:32(9)19:39+5:28(9)23:23+5:20(9)27:46+5:19(8)31:46+6:54(9)37:46+7:10(8)39:58+7:13(8)+7:45
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:25+1:12(4)5:07+1:11(8)2:49+2:17(11)5:27+2:04(9)0:51+0:01(2)3:44+0:50(4)4:23+0:23(4)4:00+2:25(9)6:00+0:32(4)2:12+0:16(3)
42:29+7:56(8)43:27+7:29(8)44:26+7:42(8)44:49+7:45(8)
2:31+0:43(6)0:580:00(1)0:59+0:15(9)0:23+0:09(8)
 
9LTU8550Andělová Ivana48:365:27+1:14(6)10:14+2:05(3)11:34+2:41(5)16:50+4:34(8)18:11+4:00(7)22:17+4:14(8)27:53+5:26(9)30:47+5:55(8)39:15+8:39(9)42:42+9:57(9)+11:32
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:27+1:14(6)4:47+0:51(5)1:20+0:48(9)5:16+1:53(8)1:21+0:31(8)4:06+1:12(8)5:36+1:36(10)2:54+1:19(6)8:28+3:00(9)3:27+1:31(9)
45:55+11:22(9)47:28+11:30(9)48:19+11:35(9)48:36+11:32(9)
3:13+1:25(8)1:33+0:35(9)0:51+0:07(4)0:17+0:03(2)
 
10DOB8750Khýnová Radka58:227:34+3:21(10)14:02+5:53(10)15:00+6:07(10)20:47+8:31(10)21:52+7:41(10)26:17+8:14(10)30:43+8:16(10)38:04+13:12(10)45:40+15:04(10)50:27+17:42(10)+21:18
KOB Dobruška7:34+3:21(10)6:28+2:32(11)0:58+0:26(5)5:47+2:24(11)1:05+0:15(6)4:25+1:31(10)4:26+0:26(6)7:21+5:46(12)7:36+2:08(6)4:47+2:51(11)
55:50+21:17(10)56:56+20:58(10)57:56+21:12(10)58:22+21:18(10)
5:23+3:35(11)1:06+0:08(3)1:00+0:16(10)0:26+0:12(11)
 
11DOB8751Ďoubalová Věra67:4610:10+5:57(11)18:48+10:39(12)20:05+11:12(12)28:00+15:44(12)29:26+15:15(12)36:04+18:01(12)43:22+20:55(11)47:00+22:08(11)56:04+25:28(11)60:10+27:25(11)+30:42
KOB Dobruška10:10+5:57(11)8:38+4:42(12)1:17+0:45(8)7:55+4:32(12)1:26+0:36(9)6:38+3:44(12)7:18+3:18(11)3:38+2:03(7)9:04+3:36(11)4:06+2:10(10)
63:23+28:50(11)65:07+29:09(11)66:55+30:11(11)67:46+30:42(11)
3:13+1:25(8)1:44+0:46(11)1:48+1:04(11)0:51+0:37(12)
 
12HOR9750Krausová Veronika86:4512:17+8:04(12)17:22+9:13(11)20:03+11:10(11)25:46+13:30(11)28:15+14:04(11)33:04+15:01(11)51:15+28:48(12)57:26+32:34(12)72:10+41:34(12)77:29+44:44(12)+49:41
TJ Jiskra Hořice12:17+8:04(12)5:05+1:09(7)2:41+2:09(10)5:43+2:20(10)2:29+1:39(12)4:49+1:55(11)18:11+14:11(12)6:11+4:36(11)14:44+9:16(12)5:19+3:23(12)
81:56+47:23(12)84:35+48:37(12)86:25+49:41(12)86:45+49:41(12)
4:27+2:39(10)2:39+1:41(12)1:50+1:06(12)0:20+0:06(5)
 
 
 
 
D35C (32)4,3 km 120 m18 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(121)2(59)3(125)4(117)5(131)6(55)7(42)8(101)9(132)10(78)
11(102)12(111)13(110)14(61)15(72)16(54)17(108)18(100)Cíl
 
1PHK6651Novotná Petra33:333:00+0:08(2)4:00+0:19(6)5:56+0:31(7)7:10+0:27(4)8:50+0:26(4)12:050:00(1)13:000:00(1)16:070:00(1)18:010:00(1)18:430:00(1)0:00
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:00+0:08(2)1:00+0:24(20)1:56+0:12(7)1:140:00(1)1:40+0:08(8)3:150:00(1)0:55+0:05(7)3:07+0:03(3)1:54+0:18(5)0:42+0:08(6)
20:070:00(1)24:570:00(1)26:260:00(1)27:240:00(1)28:170:00(1)31:340:00(1)32:320:00(1)33:160:00(1)33:330:00(1)
1:240:00(1)4:50+0:18(4)1:29+0:20(13)0:58+0:05(8)0:53+0:07(16)3:17+0:12(3)0:58+0:07(7)0:44+0:06(6)0:17+0:02(6)
 
2VAM7250Vandasová Markéta34:023:12+0:20(6)4:05+0:24(9)5:50+0:25(4)7:21+0:38(5)8:53+0:29(5)12:22+0:17(4)13:25+0:25(5)16:32+0:25(4)18:20+0:19(4)19:00+0:17(4)+0:29
OOB Vamberk3:12+0:20(6)0:53+0:17(19)1:45+0:01(2)1:31+0:17(6)1:320:00(1)3:29+0:14(3)1:03+0:13(13)3:07+0:03(3)1:48+0:12(3)0:40+0:06(4)
20:35+0:28(3)25:13+0:16(2)26:47+0:21(2)27:45+0:21(2)28:35+0:18(2)31:42+0:08(2)32:49+0:17(2)33:43+0:27(2)34:02+0:29(2)
1:35+0:11(9)4:38+0:06(2)1:34+0:25(15)0:58+0:05(8)0:50+0:04(9)3:07+0:02(2)1:07+0:16(17)0:54+0:16(20)0:19+0:04(22)
 
3SJC7756Havrdová Renata34:253:15+0:23(7)3:52+0:11(5)5:50+0:25(4)7:24+0:41(6)8:57+0:33(6)12:33+0:28(6)13:33+0:33(6)16:39+0:32(6)18:16+0:15(3)18:52+0:09(2)+0:52
Sportcentrum Jičín3:15+0:23(7)0:37+0:01(2)1:58+0:14(9)1:34+0:20(8)1:33+0:01(3)3:36+0:21(7)1:00+0:10(11)3:06+0:02(2)1:37+0:01(2)0:36+0:02(2)
20:26+0:19(2)26:05+1:08(4)27:51+1:25(4)28:45+1:21(4)29:32+1:15(4)32:37+1:03(4)33:30+0:58(4)34:09+0:53(3)34:25+0:52(3)
1:34+0:10(8)5:39+1:07(15)1:46+0:37(19)0:54+0:01(2)0:47+0:01(2)3:050:00(1)0:53+0:02(2)0:39+0:01(2)0:16+0:01(4)
 
4VRL7752Kutlvašrová Vladimíra34:263:09+0:17(4)3:48+0:07(2)5:44+0:19(3)7:08+0:25(3)8:48+0:24(3)12:22+0:17(4)13:23+0:23(4)16:36+0:29(5)18:12+0:11(2)18:54+0:11(3)+0:53
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:09+0:17(4)0:39+0:03(3)1:56+0:12(7)1:24+0:10(5)1:40+0:08(8)3:34+0:19(5)1:01+0:11(12)3:13+0:09(6)1:360:00(1)0:42+0:08(6)
20:37+0:30(4)25:56+0:59(3)27:05+0:39(3)28:13+0:49(3)29:00+0:43(3)32:26+0:52(3)33:23+0:51(3)34:09+0:53(3)34:26+0:53(4)
1:43+0:19(16)5:19+0:47(10)1:090:00(1)1:08+0:15(16)0:47+0:01(2)3:26+0:21(8)0:57+0:06(5)0:46+0:08(7)0:17+0:02(6)
 
5JIL7752Malá Věra35:502:520:00(1)3:410:00(1)5:250:00(1)6:430:00(1)8:29+0:05(2)12:07+0:02(2)13:16+0:16(3)16:20+0:13(3)19:24+1:23(6)20:03+1:20(5)+2:17
OK Jilemnice2:520:00(1)0:49+0:13(15)1:440:00(1)1:18+0:04(3)1:46+0:14(11)3:38+0:23(9)1:09+0:19(21)3:040:00(1)3:04+1:28(22)0:39+0:05(3)
21:45+1:38(6)27:03+2:06(6)28:17+1:51(5)29:13+1:49(5)30:08+1:51(5)33:59+2:25(6)34:54+2:22(5)35:32+2:16(5)35:50+2:17(5)
1:42+0:18(14)5:18+0:46(9)1:14+0:05(2)0:56+0:03(3)0:55+0:09(20)3:51+0:46(17)0:55+0:04(4)0:380:00(1)0:18+0:03(12)
 
6CHC7251Křivdová Lenka35:563:01+0:09(3)3:48+0:07(2)5:35+0:10(2)6:49+0:06(2)8:240:00(1)12:09+0:04(3)13:01+0:01(2)16:10+0:03(2)20:26+2:25(10)21:11+2:28(10)+2:23
K.O.B. Choceň3:01+0:09(3)0:47+0:11(14)1:47+0:03(3)1:140:00(1)1:35+0:03(4)3:45+0:30(14)0:52+0:02(5)3:09+0:05(5)4:16+2:40(29)0:45+0:11(10)
22:42+2:35(10)27:25+2:28(7)28:39+2:13(7)29:44+2:20(7)30:30+2:13(7)33:48+2:14(5)34:58+2:26(6)35:41+2:25(6)35:56+2:23(6)
1:31+0:07(3)4:43+0:11(3)1:14+0:05(2)1:05+0:12(15)0:460:00(1)3:18+0:13(4)1:10+0:19(22)0:43+0:05(4)0:150:00(1)
 
7VAM6251Smutná Jana36:223:29+0:37(11)4:08+0:27(11)6:06+0:41(9)7:29+0:46(7)9:11+0:47(7)12:46+0:41(7)13:37+0:37(7)17:14+1:07(7)19:22+1:21(5)20:10+1:27(6)+2:49
OOB Vamberk3:29+0:37(11)0:39+0:03(3)1:58+0:14(9)1:23+0:09(4)1:42+0:10(10)3:35+0:20(6)0:51+0:01(2)3:37+0:33(16)2:08+0:32(12)0:48+0:14(14)
21:42+1:35(5)26:49+1:52(5)28:26+2:00(6)29:23+1:59(6)30:12+1:55(6)34:10+2:36(7)35:16+2:44(7)36:04+2:48(7)36:22+2:49(7)
1:32+0:08(5)5:07+0:35(7)1:37+0:28(17)0:57+0:04(5)0:49+0:03(6)3:58+0:53(18)1:06+0:15(14)0:48+0:10(11)0:18+0:03(12)
 
8DOB7956Štěpánová Dita36:583:36+0:44(13)4:37+0:56(17)6:39+1:14(13)8:16+1:33(12)10:07+1:43(10)13:44+1:39(10)14:38+1:38(11)18:05+1:58(11)19:59+1:58(8)20:54+2:11(8)+3:25
KOB Dobruška3:36+0:44(13)1:01+0:25(23)2:02+0:18(13)1:37+0:23(11)1:51+0:19(13)3:37+0:22(8)0:54+0:04(6)3:27+0:23(13)1:54+0:18(5)0:55+0:21(19)
22:25+2:18(8)27:52+2:55(10)29:14+2:48(9)30:10+2:46(8)30:58+2:41(8)34:26+2:52(8)35:46+3:14(8)36:41+3:25(8)36:58+3:25(8)
1:31+0:07(3)5:27+0:55(13)1:22+0:13(9)0:56+0:03(3)0:48+0:02(5)3:28+0:23(9)1:20+0:29(27)0:55+0:17(25)0:17+0:02(6)
 
9SJC7962Ticháčková Magdalena37:073:10+0:18(5)3:50+0:09(4)5:58+0:33(8)7:38+0:55(9)9:14+0:50(8)12:57+0:52(8)14:06+1:06(8)17:31+1:24(8)19:58+1:57(7)20:43+2:00(7)+3:34
Sportcentrum Jičín3:10+0:18(5)0:40+0:04(7)2:08+0:24(15)1:40+0:26(14)1:36+0:04(5)3:43+0:28(13)1:09+0:19(21)3:25+0:21(11)2:27+0:51(17)0:45+0:11(10)
22:08+2:01(7)27:32+2:35(8)29:33+3:07(10)30:33+3:09(10)31:25+3:08(10)34:49+3:15(9)35:56+3:24(9)36:51+3:35(9)37:07+3:34(9)
1:25+0:01(2)5:24+0:52(11)2:01+0:52(23)1:00+0:07(11)0:52+0:06(12)3:24+0:19(6)1:07+0:16(17)0:55+0:17(25)0:16+0:01(4)
 
10PHK8359Jiranová Kateřina38:133:49+0:57(18)4:40+0:59(18)6:41+1:16(14)8:20+1:37(13)10:11+1:47(12)14:11+2:06(14)15:07+2:07(13)18:27+2:20(12)22:06+4:05(15)23:10+4:27(16)+4:40
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:49+0:57(18)0:51+0:15(16)2:01+0:17(11)1:39+0:25(12)1:51+0:19(13)4:00+0:45(19)0:56+0:06(8)3:20+0:16(7)3:39+2:03(25)1:04+0:30(25)
24:45+4:38(14)29:37+4:40(12)30:58+4:32(12)31:51+4:27(12)32:44+4:27(12)36:15+4:41(10)37:12+4:40(10)37:55+4:39(10)38:13+4:40(10)
1:35+0:11(9)4:52+0:20(5)1:21+0:12(8)0:530:00(1)0:53+0:07(16)3:31+0:26(11)0:57+0:06(5)0:43+0:05(4)0:18+0:03(12)
 
11LPU7658Švíglerová Pavla38:253:48+0:56(17)4:27+0:46(13)6:48+1:23(16)8:31+1:48(15)10:26+2:02(17)14:13+2:08(15)15:39+2:39(16)19:15+3:08(16)21:13+3:12(12)21:58+3:15(11)+4:52
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:48+0:56(17)0:39+0:03(3)2:21+0:37(21)1:43+0:29(18)1:55+0:23(18)3:47+0:32(15)1:26+0:36(27)3:36+0:32(15)1:58+0:22(9)0:45+0:11(10)
23:33+3:26(11)29:14+4:17(11)30:30+4:04(11)31:40+4:16(11)32:30+4:13(11)36:16+4:42(11)37:14+4:42(11)38:06+4:50(11)38:25+4:52(11)
1:35+0:11(9)5:41+1:09(16)1:16+0:07(4)1:10+0:17(17)0:50+0:04(9)3:46+0:41(15)0:58+0:07(7)0:52+0:14(17)0:19+0:04(22)
 
12LPU6052Knapová Iva38:393:46+0:54(16)4:30+0:49(14)6:25+1:00(12)8:04+1:21(11)10:35+2:11(18)14:14+2:09(16)15:04+2:04(12)18:29+2:22(13)20:18+2:17(9)21:01+2:18(9)+5:06
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:46+0:54(16)0:44+0:08(10)1:55+0:11(6)1:39+0:25(12)2:31+0:59(29)3:39+0:24(11)0:500:00(1)3:25+0:21(11)1:49+0:13(4)0:43+0:09(9)
22:33+2:26(9)27:39+2:42(9)29:03+2:37(8)30:13+2:49(9)31:05+2:48(9)36:34+5:00(13)37:28+4:56(12)38:19+5:03(12)38:39+5:06(12)
1:32+0:08(5)5:06+0:34(6)1:24+0:15(11)1:10+0:17(17)0:52+0:06(12)5:29+2:24(28)0:54+0:03(3)0:51+0:13(14)0:20+0:05(27)
 
13PHK7551Kubečková Zdena38:593:54+1:02(21)5:08+1:27(22)7:31+2:06(24)9:11+2:28(21)11:07+2:43(21)15:13+3:08(20)16:23+3:23(20)20:04+3:57(20)22:03+4:02(14)22:58+4:15(13)+5:26
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:54+1:02(21)1:14+0:38(27)2:23+0:39(23)1:40+0:26(14)1:56+0:24(20)4:06+0:51(20)1:10+0:20(23)3:41+0:37(19)1:59+0:23(10)0:55+0:21(19)
24:31+4:24(13)29:56+4:59(14)31:15+4:49(13)32:12+4:48(13)33:01+4:44(13)36:30+4:56(12)37:47+5:15(13)38:41+5:25(13)38:59+5:26(13)
1:33+0:09(7)5:25+0:53(12)1:19+0:10(7)0:57+0:04(5)0:49+0:03(6)3:29+0:24(10)1:17+0:26(26)0:54+0:16(20)0:18+0:03(12)
 
14LPU7960Haasová Renata39:213:32+0:40(12)4:15+0:34(12)6:56+1:31(19)8:29+1:46(14)10:23+1:59(14)14:34+2:29(17)16:17+3:17(19)19:56+3:49(19)21:50+3:49(13)22:44+4:01(12)+5:48
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:32+0:40(12)0:43+0:07(9)2:41+0:57(30)1:33+0:19(7)1:54+0:22(16)4:11+0:56(22)1:43+0:53(28)3:39+0:35(18)1:54+0:18(5)0:54+0:20(18)
24:19+4:12(12)29:50+4:53(13)31:54+5:28(14)32:54+5:30(14)33:41+5:24(14)37:13+5:39(14)38:16+5:44(14)39:02+5:46(14)39:21+5:48(14)
1:35+0:11(9)5:31+0:59(14)2:04+0:55(24)1:00+0:07(11)0:47+0:01(2)3:32+0:27(12)1:03+0:12(12)0:46+0:08(7)0:19+0:04(22)
 
15SJC8152Podlipná Veronika39:413:25+0:33(9)4:01+0:20(7)5:53+0:28(6)7:29+0:46(7)9:16+0:52(9)13:04+0:59(9)14:12+1:12(9)17:32+1:25(9)21:11+3:10(11)23:03+4:20(15)+6:08
Sportcentrum Jičín3:25+0:33(9)0:360:00(1)1:52+0:08(5)1:36+0:22(10)1:47+0:15(12)3:48+0:33(16)1:08+0:18(19)3:20+0:16(7)3:39+2:03(25)1:52+1:18(31)
24:49+4:42(16)31:00+6:03(16)32:17+5:51(15)33:19+5:55(15)34:28+6:11(15)37:53+6:19(15)38:44+6:12(15)39:26+6:10(15)39:41+6:08(15)
1:46+0:22(17)6:11+1:39(22)1:17+0:08(6)1:02+0:09(14)1:09+0:23(27)3:25+0:20(7)0:510:00(1)0:42+0:04(3)0:150:00(1)
 
16PHK8255Novotná Martina40:433:44+0:52(14)4:44+1:03(19)6:51+1:26(17)8:40+1:57(17)10:18+1:54(13)14:37+2:32(18)15:40+2:40(17)19:17+3:10(17)22:07+4:06(16)23:00+4:17(14)+7:10
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:44+0:52(14)1:00+0:24(20)2:07+0:23(14)1:49+0:35(22)1:38+0:06(7)4:19+1:04(23)1:03+0:13(13)3:37+0:33(16)2:50+1:14(19)0:53+0:19(17)
24:48+4:41(15)31:02+6:05(17)33:13+6:47(19)34:24+7:00(19)35:16+6:59(19)38:34+7:00(16)39:40+7:08(16)40:28+7:12(16)40:43+7:10(16)
1:48+0:24(18)6:14+1:42(23)2:11+1:02(25)1:11+0:18(19)0:52+0:06(12)3:18+0:13(4)1:06+0:15(14)0:48+0:10(11)0:150:00(1)
 
17JIL7554Vlastníková Lucie41:033:53+1:01(19)4:35+0:54(16)6:45+1:20(15)8:31+1:48(15)10:25+2:01(16)14:03+1:58(12)15:09+2:09(14)18:40+2:33(14)22:48+4:47(20)23:28+4:45(20)+7:30
OK Jilemnice3:53+1:01(19)0:42+0:06(8)2:10+0:26(17)1:46+0:32(20)1:54+0:22(16)3:38+0:23(9)1:06+0:16(17)3:31+0:27(14)4:08+2:32(28)0:40+0:06(4)
25:49+5:42(20)31:49+6:52(20)33:12+6:46(18)34:09+6:45(18)35:00+6:43(17)38:38+7:04(17)39:44+7:12(17)40:44+7:28(17)41:03+7:30(17)
2:21+0:57(30)6:00+1:28(20)1:23+0:14(10)0:57+0:04(5)0:51+0:05(11)3:38+0:33(14)1:06+0:15(14)1:00+0:22(31)0:19+0:04(22)
 
18PHK7456Samková Renáta41:173:16+0:24(8)4:01+0:20(7)6:10+0:45(11)8:01+1:18(10)10:08+1:44(11)14:07+2:02(13)15:10+2:10(15)18:52+2:45(15)22:30+4:29(18)23:22+4:39(18)+7:44
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:16+0:24(8)0:45+0:09(11)2:09+0:25(16)1:51+0:37(24)2:07+0:35(24)3:59+0:44(18)1:03+0:13(13)3:42+0:38(20)3:38+2:02(24)0:52+0:18(15)
25:12+5:05(18)31:05+6:08(18)32:38+6:12(17)34:00+6:36(17)35:01+6:44(18)39:02+7:28(18)40:11+7:39(18)41:00+7:44(18)41:17+7:44(18)
1:50+0:26(20)5:53+1:21(19)1:33+0:24(14)1:22+0:29(23)1:01+0:15(24)4:01+0:56(19)1:09+0:18(21)0:49+0:11(13)0:17+0:02(6)
 
19NPA7851Pavelcová Gabriela41:563:26+0:34(10)4:05+0:24(9)6:06+0:41(9)9:27+2:44(23)11:03+2:39(20)14:55+2:50(19)15:58+2:58(18)19:19+3:12(18)22:31+4:30(19)23:13+4:30(17)+8:23
SK LOB Nová Paka3:26+0:34(10)0:39+0:03(3)2:01+0:17(11)3:21+2:07(31)1:36+0:04(5)3:52+0:37(17)1:03+0:13(13)3:21+0:17(9)3:12+1:36(23)0:42+0:08(6)
24:54+4:47(17)30:43+5:46(15)32:32+6:06(16)33:50+6:26(16)34:43+6:26(16)39:47+8:13(19)40:47+8:15(19)41:38+8:22(19)41:56+8:23(19)
1:41+0:17(13)5:49+1:17(17)1:49+0:40(20)1:18+0:25(22)0:53+0:07(16)5:04+1:59(26)1:00+0:09(10)0:51+0:13(14)0:18+0:03(12)
 
20VRL7552Štreglová Andrea42:353:45+0:53(15)4:31+0:50(15)6:54+1:29(18)8:45+2:02(18)10:45+2:21(19)15:26+3:21(22)16:23+3:23(20)20:26+4:19(21)22:26+4:25(17)23:23+4:40(19)+9:02
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:45+0:53(15)0:46+0:10(12)2:23+0:39(23)1:51+0:37(24)2:00+0:28(21)4:41+1:26(27)0:57+0:07(9)4:03+0:59(24)2:00+0:24(11)0:57+0:23(21)
25:18+5:11(19)31:24+6:27(19)33:39+7:13(20)35:02+7:38(20)35:56+7:39(20)40:07+8:33(20)41:20+8:48(20)42:14+8:58(20)42:35+9:02(20)
1:55+0:31(24)6:06+1:34(21)2:15+1:06(26)1:23+0:30(25)0:54+0:08(19)4:11+1:06(20)1:13+0:22(23)0:54+0:16(20)0:21+0:06(30)
 
21PHK6852Kopecká Marcela43:523:53+1:01(19)5:13+1:32(23)7:02+1:37(20)8:52+2:09(19)10:24+2:00(15)13:46+1:41(11)14:37+1:37(10)17:59+1:52(10)24:20+6:19(22)24:54+6:11(22)+10:19
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:53+1:01(19)1:20+0:44(29)1:49+0:05(4)1:50+0:36(23)1:320:00(1)3:22+0:07(2)0:51+0:01(2)3:22+0:18(10)6:21+4:45(31)0:340:00(1)
29:13+9:06(23)33:45+8:48(22)35:01+8:35(21)36:02+8:38(21)37:29+9:12(21)41:44+10:10(21)42:42+10:10(21)43:34+10:18(21)43:52+10:19(21)
4:19+2:55(32)4:320:00(1)1:16+0:07(4)1:01+0:08(13)1:27+0:41(29)4:15+1:10(21)0:58+0:07(7)0:52+0:14(17)0:18+0:03(12)
 
22JIL7553Karlová Kateřina45:024:05+1:13(23)5:06+1:25(21)7:23+1:58(21)8:58+2:15(20)14:29+6:05(31)18:09+6:04(27)19:17+6:17(25)23:06+6:59(25)26:45+8:44(25)27:32+8:49(24)+11:29
OK Jilemnice4:05+1:13(23)1:01+0:25(23)2:17+0:33(20)1:35+0:21(9)5:31+3:59(32)3:40+0:25(12)1:08+0:18(19)3:49+0:45(22)3:39+2:03(25)0:47+0:13(13)
29:56+9:49(26)35:48+10:51(24)37:16+10:50(23)38:14+10:50(22)39:03+10:46(22)42:35+11:01(22)43:51+11:19(22)44:43+11:27(22)45:02+11:29(22)
2:24+1:00(31)5:52+1:20(18)1:28+0:19(12)0:58+0:05(8)0:49+0:03(6)3:32+0:27(12)1:16+0:25(25)0:52+0:14(17)0:19+0:04(22)
 
23VRL7652Wohanková Gabriela46:354:00+1:08(22)5:14+1:33(24)7:25+2:00(22)9:22+2:39(22)11:15+2:51(22)15:22+3:17(21)16:29+3:29(22)20:34+4:27(22)23:28+5:27(21)24:33+5:50(21)+13:02
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:00+1:08(22)1:14+0:38(27)2:11+0:27(18)1:57+0:43(26)1:53+0:21(15)4:07+0:52(21)1:07+0:17(18)4:05+1:01(25)2:54+1:18(20)1:05+0:31(26)
26:21+6:14(21)33:21+8:24(21)38:25+11:59(25)39:42+12:18(24)40:37+12:20(24)44:25+12:51(24)45:32+13:00(23)46:18+13:02(23)46:35+13:02(23)
1:48+0:24(18)7:00+2:28(28)5:04+3:55(31)1:17+0:24(21)0:55+0:09(20)3:48+0:43(16)1:07+0:16(17)0:46+0:08(7)0:17+0:02(6)
 
24SRK7452Zemánková Eva48:264:14+1:22(24)5:14+1:33(24)7:35+2:10(25)10:41+3:58(27)12:55+4:31(26)17:20+5:15(25)18:31+5:31(24)22:50+6:43(24)25:11+7:10(23)26:21+7:38(23)+14:53
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:14+1:22(24)1:00+0:24(20)2:21+0:37(21)3:06+1:52(30)2:14+0:42(26)4:25+1:10(24)1:11+0:21(25)4:19+1:15(29)2:21+0:45(15)1:10+0:36(29)
28:15+8:08(22)35:12+10:15(23)37:03+10:37(22)38:52+11:28(23)39:44+11:27(23)44:18+12:44(23)47:08+14:36(24)48:05+14:49(24)48:26+14:53(24)
1:54+0:30(22)6:57+2:25(27)1:51+0:42(21)1:49+0:56(29)0:52+0:06(12)4:34+1:29(24)2:50+1:59(30)0:57+0:19(29)0:21+0:06(30)
 
25PHK7654Besedová Petra50:325:59+3:07(31)6:50+3:09(29)9:21+3:56(29)11:40+4:57(31)13:55+5:31(29)18:26+6:21(28)19:36+6:36(26)24:30+8:23(29)26:55+8:54(26)28:02+9:19(26)+16:59
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:59+3:07(31)0:51+0:15(16)2:31+0:47(28)2:19+1:05(29)2:15+0:43(27)4:31+1:16(26)1:10+0:20(23)4:54+1:50(32)2:25+0:49(16)1:07+0:33(27)
29:54+9:47(25)38:43+13:46(28)41:16+14:50(28)42:28+15:04(26)43:28+15:11(26)47:51+16:17(25)49:19+16:47(25)50:14+16:58(25)50:32+16:59(25)
1:52+0:28(21)8:49+4:17(32)2:33+1:24(28)1:12+0:19(20)1:00+0:14(22)4:23+1:18(22)1:28+0:37(29)0:55+0:17(25)0:18+0:03(12)
 
26LPU7356Mrskočová Dana50:484:50+1:58(28)5:42+2:01(26)8:09+2:44(27)9:50+3:07(26)11:55+3:31(25)17:31+5:26(26)19:59+6:59(28)24:12+8:05(27)26:21+8:20(24)27:36+8:53(25)+17:15
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:50+1:58(28)0:52+0:16(18)2:27+0:43(26)1:41+0:27(17)2:05+0:33(23)5:36+2:21(31)2:28+1:38(30)4:13+1:09(27)2:09+0:33(13)1:15+0:41(30)
29:49+9:42(24)36:13+11:16(25)37:52+11:26(24)42:00+14:36(25)43:00+14:43(25)48:25+16:51(26)49:30+16:58(26)50:28+17:12(26)50:48+17:15(26)
2:13+0:49(29)6:24+1:52(24)1:39+0:30(18)4:08+3:15(31)1:00+0:14(22)5:25+2:20(27)1:05+0:14(13)0:58+0:20(30)0:20+0:05(27)
 
27ZAM8251Venclová Veronika52:024:15+1:23(25)5:01+1:20(20)7:27+2:02(23)9:30+2:47(24)11:34+3:10(23)16:01+3:56(23)19:41+6:41(27)23:57+7:50(26)29:52+11:51(31)31:01+12:18(31)+18:29
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk4:15+1:23(25)0:46+0:10(12)2:26+0:42(25)2:03+0:49(27)2:04+0:32(22)4:27+1:12(25)3:40+2:50(32)4:16+1:12(28)5:55+4:19(30)1:09+0:35(28)
33:12+13:05(31)40:04+15:07(31)42:50+16:24(31)44:12+16:48(30)45:15+16:58(28)49:42+18:08(28)50:50+18:18(27)51:44+18:28(27)52:02+18:29(27)
2:11+0:47(28)6:52+2:20(26)2:46+1:37(30)1:22+0:29(23)1:03+0:17(25)4:27+1:22(23)1:08+0:17(20)0:54+0:16(20)0:18+0:03(12)
 
28SNA7850Ježková Dana53:304:21+1:29(26)6:54+3:13(31)9:56+4:31(31)11:36+4:53(29)13:43+5:19(28)18:42+6:37(29)20:29+7:29(29)24:19+8:12(28)27:00+8:59(27)29:01+10:18(28)+19:57
TJ START Náchod4:21+1:29(26)2:33+1:57(32)3:02+1:18(31)1:40+0:26(14)2:07+0:35(24)4:59+1:44(28)1:47+0:57(29)3:50+0:46(23)2:41+1:05(18)2:01+1:27(32)
30:55+10:48(27)38:15+13:18(26)40:54+14:28(26)42:39+15:15(27)43:43+15:26(27)48:36+17:02(27)52:17+19:45(28)53:12+19:56(28)53:30+19:57(28)
1:54+0:30(22)7:20+2:48(29)2:39+1:30(29)1:45+0:52(28)1:04+0:18(26)4:53+1:48(25)3:41+2:50(31)0:55+0:17(25)0:18+0:03(12)
 
29LPU7651Vojtíšková Erika54:215:43+2:51(30)6:51+3:10(30)9:21+3:56(29)11:07+4:24(28)13:30+5:06(27)20:05+8:00(31)21:20+8:20(30)25:40+9:33(30)27:58+9:57(28)28:59+10:16(27)+20:48
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:43+2:51(30)1:08+0:32(26)2:30+0:46(27)1:46+0:32(20)2:23+0:51(28)6:35+3:20(32)1:15+0:25(26)4:20+1:16(30)2:18+0:42(14)1:01+0:27(22)
31:03+10:56(28)39:21+14:24(29)41:15+14:49(27)43:11+15:47(28)45:29+17:12(29)51:53+20:19(29)53:06+20:34(29)54:00+20:44(29)54:21+20:48(29)
2:04+0:40(26)8:18+3:46(31)1:54+0:45(22)1:56+1:03(30)2:18+1:32(30)6:24+3:19(30)1:13+0:22(23)0:54+0:16(20)0:21+0:06(30)
 
30PHK7450Chvátilová Pavlína61:564:51+1:59(29)5:52+2:11(27)8:03+2:38(26)9:47+3:04(25)11:42+3:18(24)16:48+4:43(24)17:47+4:47(23)21:55+5:48(23)32:34+14:33(32)33:37+14:54(32)+28:23
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:51+1:59(29)1:01+0:25(23)2:11+0:27(18)1:44+0:30(19)1:55+0:23(18)5:06+1:51(29)0:59+0:09(10)4:08+1:04(26)10:39+9:03(32)1:03+0:29(23)
35:19+15:12(32)40:34+15:37(32)42:08+15:42(30)43:41+16:17(29)52:35+24:18(31)59:43+28:09(31)60:45+28:13(30)61:36+28:20(30)61:56+28:23(30)
1:42+0:18(14)5:15+0:43(8)1:34+0:25(15)1:33+0:40(27)8:54+8:08(32)7:08+4:03(31)1:02+0:11(11)0:51+0:13(14)0:20+0:05(27)
 
31CHT8052Zoulíková Iveta64:286:28+3:36(32)7:59+4:18(32)10:33+5:08(32)16:08+9:25(32)18:52+10:28(32)22:21+10:16(32)23:12+10:12(32)26:55+10:48(32)28:51+10:50(29)29:54+11:11(29)+30:55
OOB SK Chrast6:28+3:36(32)1:31+0:55(30)2:34+0:50(29)5:35+4:21(32)2:44+1:12(31)3:29+0:14(3)0:51+0:01(2)3:43+0:39(21)1:56+0:20(8)1:03+0:29(23)
32:03+11:56(30)38:31+13:34(27)48:22+21:56(32)49:50+22:26(32)55:40+27:23(32)62:01+30:27(32)63:24+30:52(31)64:11+30:55(31)64:28+30:55(31)
2:09+0:45(27)6:28+1:56(25)9:51+8:42(32)1:28+0:35(26)5:50+5:04(31)6:21+3:16(29)1:23+0:32(28)0:47+0:09(10)0:17+0:02(6)
 
32JIL7651Matěásková Eva66:584:28+1:36(27)6:00+2:19(28)9:20+3:55(28)11:37+4:54(30)14:11+5:47(30)19:21+7:16(30)21:51+8:51(31)26:12+10:05(31)29:10+11:09(30)30:02+11:19(30)+33:25
OK Jilemnice4:28+1:36(27)1:32+0:56(31)3:20+1:36(32)2:17+1:03(28)2:34+1:02(30)5:10+1:55(30)2:30+1:40(31)4:21+1:17(31)2:58+1:22(21)0:52+0:18(15)
32:02+11:55(29)39:23+14:26(30)41:44+15:18(29)45:53+18:29(31)47:03+18:46(30)59:22+27:48(30)65:37+33:05(32)66:40+33:24(32)66:58+33:25(32)
2:00+0:36(25)7:21+2:49(30)2:21+1:12(27)4:09+3:16(32)1:10+0:24(28)12:19+9:14(32)6:15+5:24(32)1:03+0:25(32)0:18+0:03(12)
 
 
 
 
D35D (48)3,6 km 130 m14 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(118)2(42)3(101)4(48)5(43)6(52)7(110)8(111)9(122)10(130)
11(126)12(37)13(108)14(100)Cíl
 
1SJC7450Kejvalová Kamila38:191:31+0:14(2)3:21+0:51(8)7:20+1:11(10)10:19+1:42(4)13:11+1:34(3)14:42+1:45(3)21:56+0:08(2)24:02+0:47(3)25:31+0:28(3)30:200:00(1)0:00
Sportcentrum Jičín1:31+0:14(2)1:50+0:38(24)3:59+0:48(12)2:59+0:33(8)2:52+0:08(2)1:31+0:26(9)7:14+1:04(4)2:06+0:51(31)1:29+0:15(7)4:49+0:12(6)
34:420:00(1)35:390:00(1)37:100:00(1)38:010:00(1)38:190:00(1)
4:22+0:16(5)0:57+0:18(8)1:31+0:04(4)0:51+0:04(4)0:18+0:04(11)
 
2PDY8050Šilerová Eva39:231:170:00(1)2:300:00(1)6:090:00(1)8:370:00(1)11:370:00(1)12:570:00(1)22:58+1:10(4)24:14+0:59(4)26:13+1:10(4)30:54+0:34(3)+1:04
Běhej Poděbrady1:170:00(1)1:13+0:01(2)3:39+0:28(5)2:28+0:02(2)3:00+0:16(3)1:20+0:15(3)10:01+3:51(31)1:16+0:01(5)1:59+0:45(22)4:41+0:04(3)
35:47+1:05(2)36:36+0:57(2)38:14+1:04(2)39:07+1:06(2)39:23+1:04(2)
4:53+0:47(12)0:49+0:10(4)1:38+0:11(8)0:53+0:06(12)0:16+0:02(3)
 
3CET8051Šafářová Ivana40:031:41+0:24(5)3:12+0:42(5)7:17+1:08(8)10:13+1:36(3)13:51+2:14(5)15:32+2:35(5)24:05+2:17(5)25:23+2:08(5)26:47+1:44(5)31:35+1:15(4)+1:44
TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:41+0:24(5)1:31+0:19(10)4:05+0:54(16)2:56+0:30(7)3:38+0:54(9)1:41+0:36(14)8:33+2:23(17)1:18+0:03(6)1:24+0:10(3)4:48+0:11(5)
36:08+1:26(3)37:12+1:33(3)38:49+1:39(3)39:42+1:41(3)40:03+1:44(3)
4:33+0:27(7)1:04+0:25(14)1:37+0:10(6)0:53+0:06(12)0:21+0:07(32)
 
4LPU8352Odvodyová Šárka41:471:39+0:22(3)2:56+0:26(2)7:28+1:19(12)10:23+1:46(5)14:10+2:33(7)15:55+2:58(7)24:46+2:58(8)26:23+3:08(8)27:53+2:50(8)33:22+3:02(6)+3:28
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:39+0:22(3)1:17+0:05(4)4:32+1:21(26)2:55+0:29(6)3:47+1:03(15)1:45+0:40(16)8:51+2:41(18)1:37+0:22(17)1:30+0:16(8)5:29+0:52(19)
37:28+2:46(6)38:47+3:08(5)40:34+3:24(4)41:25+3:24(4)41:47+3:28(4)
4:060:00(1)1:19+0:40(21)1:47+0:20(10)0:51+0:04(4)0:22+0:08(35)
 
5LPU7556Petrásová Simona41:531:58+0:41(13)3:11+0:41(4)6:46+0:37(2)9:24+0:47(2)12:57+1:20(2)14:21+1:24(2)21:480:00(1)23:150:00(1)25:030:00(1)30:27+0:07(2)+3:34
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:58+0:41(13)1:13+0:01(2)3:35+0:24(4)2:38+0:12(3)3:33+0:49(7)1:24+0:19(6)7:27+1:17(5)1:27+0:12(9)1:48+0:34(17)5:24+0:47(15)
36:29+1:47(4)38:52+3:13(6)40:34+3:24(4)41:34+3:33(5)41:53+3:34(5)
6:02+1:56(30)2:23+1:44(41)1:42+0:15(9)1:00+0:13(30)0:19+0:05(17)
 
6JIL7555Šaldová Jana44:382:31+1:14(26)4:58+2:28(29)8:37+2:28(18)11:28+2:51(11)15:12+3:35(9)16:58+4:01(10)24:29+2:41(6)26:03+2:48(6)27:47+2:44(7)35:36+5:16(10)+6:19
OK Jilemnice2:31+1:14(26)2:27+1:15(41)3:39+0:28(5)2:51+0:25(4)3:44+1:00(12)1:46+0:41(18)7:31+1:21(6)1:34+0:19(12)1:44+0:30(14)7:49+3:12(42)
39:51+5:09(9)40:59+5:20(9)43:25+6:15(6)44:22+6:21(6)44:38+6:19(6)
4:15+0:09(3)1:08+0:29(16)2:26+0:59(28)0:57+0:10(24)0:16+0:02(3)
 
7STH7351Junková Kateřina45:261:51+0:34(8)3:54+1:24(16)8:21+2:12(15)14:00+5:23(32)17:33+5:56(21)19:11+6:14(19)26:58+5:10(16)28:13+4:58(13)29:37+4:34(12)34:22+4:02(8)+7:07
SK Studenec1:51+0:34(8)2:03+0:51(32)4:27+1:16(24)5:39+3:13(43)3:33+0:49(7)1:38+0:33(13)7:47+1:37(10)1:150:00(1)1:24+0:10(3)4:45+0:08(4)
38:47+4:05(8)40:37+4:58(8)44:16+7:06(8)45:08+7:07(7)45:26+7:07(7)
4:25+0:19(6)1:50+1:11(38)3:39+2:12(35)0:52+0:05(8)0:18+0:04(11)
 
8STH7753Linková Eva45:291:53+0:36(12)3:31+1:01(11)7:16+1:07(6)10:40+2:03(9)18:05+6:28(26)19:22+6:25(21)26:59+5:11(17)28:19+5:04(15)31:07+6:04(15)36:17+5:57(11)+7:10
SK Studenec1:53+0:36(12)1:38+0:26(13)3:45+0:34(8)3:24+0:58(23)7:25+4:41(38)1:17+0:12(2)7:37+1:27(9)1:20+0:05(7)2:48+1:34(30)5:10+0:33(13)
41:56+7:14(13)42:41+7:02(11)44:10+7:00(7)45:12+7:11(8)45:29+7:10(8)
5:39+1:33(25)0:45+0:06(3)1:29+0:02(2)1:02+0:15(32)0:17+0:03(9)
 
9CHC6951Chaloupková Lenka45:322:18+1:01(20)3:38+1:08(13)7:02+0:53(4)10:24+1:47(7)14:16+2:39(8)15:45+2:48(6)22:32+0:44(3)23:47+0:32(2)25:27+0:24(2)32:03+1:43(5)+7:13
K.O.B. Choceň2:18+1:01(20)1:20+0:08(6)3:24+0:13(2)3:22+0:56(21)3:52+1:08(17)1:29+0:24(7)6:47+0:37(2)1:150:00(1)1:40+0:26(11)6:36+1:59(32)
36:50+2:08(5)38:27+2:48(4)44:22+7:12(10)45:13+7:12(9)45:32+7:13(9)
4:47+0:41(8)1:37+0:58(33)5:55+4:28(40)0:51+0:04(4)0:19+0:05(17)
 
10JIL7552Ježková Romana45:331:39+0:22(3)3:31+1:01(11)7:04+0:55(5)12:19+3:42(19)20:06+8:29(34)21:11+8:14(30)29:28+7:40(26)30:43+7:28(23)32:17+7:14(18)37:07+6:47(16)+7:14
OK Jilemnice1:39+0:22(3)1:52+0:40(25)3:33+0:22(3)5:15+2:49(42)7:47+5:03(41)1:050:00(1)8:17+2:07(14)1:150:00(1)1:34+0:20(10)4:50+0:13(7)
41:14+6:32(10)41:53+6:14(10)44:16+7:06(8)45:18+7:17(10)45:33+7:14(10)
4:07+0:01(2)0:390:00(1)2:23+0:56(27)1:02+0:15(32)0:15+0:01(2)
 
11SJC7957Posoldová Eva46:232:15+0:58(18)3:27+0:57(9)7:17+1:08(8)10:34+1:57(8)13:18+1:41(4)14:55+1:58(4)26:37+4:49(15)28:11+4:56(12)29:25+4:22(11)34:27+4:07(9)+8:04
Sportcentrum Jičín2:15+0:58(18)1:120:00(1)3:50+0:39(10)3:17+0:51(18)2:440:00(1)1:37+0:32(11)11:42+5:32(41)1:34+0:19(12)1:140:00(1)5:02+0:25(11)
41:51+7:09(11)43:04+7:25(12)45:11+8:01(11)46:04+8:03(11)46:23+8:04(11)
7:24+3:18(40)1:13+0:34(17)2:07+0:40(23)0:53+0:06(12)0:19+0:05(17)
 
12VAM7550Mikysková Ilona46:332:30+1:13(25)5:34+3:04(34)9:42+3:33(30)12:57+4:20(25)17:05+5:28(20)18:34+5:37(16)26:08+4:20(12)28:17+5:02(14)29:59+4:56(13)36:49+6:29(15)+8:14
OOB Vamberk2:30+1:13(25)3:04+1:52(44)4:08+0:57(20)3:15+0:49(14)4:08+1:24(20)1:29+0:24(7)7:34+1:24(7)2:09+0:54(34)1:42+0:28(12)6:50+2:13(35)
41:52+7:10(12)43:22+7:43(13)45:17+8:07(12)46:13+8:12(12)46:33+8:14(12)
5:03+0:57(18)1:30+0:51(28)1:55+0:28(18)0:56+0:09(21)0:20+0:06(27)
 
12VAM7752Mudruňková Romana46:331:51+0:34(8)3:29+0:59(10)7:22+1:13(11)10:23+1:46(5)15:22+3:45(11)17:51+4:54(12)25:49+4:01(9)27:32+4:17(10)29:03+4:00(9)36:21+6:01(12)+8:14
OOB Vamberk1:51+0:34(8)1:38+0:26(13)3:53+0:42(11)3:01+0:35(10)4:59+2:15(28)2:29+1:24(38)7:58+1:48(12)1:43+0:28(20)1:31+0:17(9)7:18+2:41(39)
42:37+7:55(17)43:32+7:53(14)45:22+8:12(13)46:13+8:12(12)46:33+8:14(12)
6:16+2:10(34)0:55+0:16(7)1:50+0:23(13)0:51+0:04(4)0:20+0:06(27)
 
14HOR7350Loukotová Andrea46:383:45+2:28(36)5:04+2:34(30)8:51+2:42(19)11:53+3:16(15)15:12+3:35(9)16:45+3:48(9)24:43+2:55(7)26:18+3:03(7)27:33+2:30(6)33:55+3:35(7)+8:19
TJ Jiskra Hořice3:45+2:28(36)1:19+0:07(5)3:47+0:36(9)3:02+0:36(11)3:19+0:35(6)1:33+0:28(10)7:58+1:48(12)1:35+0:20(14)1:15+0:01(2)6:22+1:45(29)
38:12+3:30(7)39:15+3:36(7)45:23+8:13(14)46:15+8:14(14)46:38+8:19(14)
4:17+0:11(4)1:03+0:24(12)6:08+4:41(41)0:52+0:05(8)0:23+0:09(38)
 
158FX8350Málková Šárka46:412:49+1:32(31)4:36+2:06(24)8:18+2:09(14)11:56+3:19(16)15:40+4:03(12)17:21+4:24(11)26:23+4:35(13)28:42+5:27(17)31:00+5:57(14)37:10+6:50(17)+8:22
TJ Kobylisy2:49+1:32(31)1:47+0:35(20)3:42+0:31(7)3:38+1:12(28)3:44+1:00(12)1:41+0:36(14)9:02+2:52(21)2:19+1:04(37)2:18+1:04(25)6:10+1:33(26)
41:59+7:17(14)43:42+8:03(15)45:32+8:22(15)46:25+8:24(15)46:41+8:22(15)
4:49+0:43(9)1:43+1:04(35)1:50+0:23(13)0:53+0:06(12)0:16+0:02(3)
 
16SJC7253Hanušová Zdena46:551:41+0:24(5)3:09+0:39(3)7:31+1:22(13)10:52+2:15(10)14:09+2:32(6)16:11+3:14(8)27:30+5:42(18)29:22+6:07(19)31:07+6:04(15)37:16+6:56(18)+8:36
Sportcentrum Jičín1:41+0:24(5)1:28+0:16(8)4:22+1:11(23)3:21+0:55(20)3:17+0:33(5)2:02+0:57(25)11:19+5:09(37)1:52+0:37(27)1:45+0:31(15)6:09+1:32(25)
42:06+7:24(15)43:47+8:08(16)45:37+8:27(16)46:32+8:31(16)46:55+8:36(16)
4:50+0:44(10)1:41+1:02(34)1:50+0:23(13)0:55+0:08(20)0:23+0:09(38)
 
17SJC7353Janků Radka47:192:00+0:43(15)4:50+2:20(27)9:36+3:27(29)13:12+4:35(28)16:25+4:48(15)18:18+5:21(15)25:52+4:04(11)27:32+4:17(10)29:15+4:12(10)36:27+6:07(13)+9:00
Sportcentrum Jičín2:00+0:43(15)2:50+1:38(43)4:46+1:35(32)3:36+1:10(27)3:13+0:29(4)1:53+0:48(19)7:34+1:24(7)1:40+0:25(18)1:43+0:29(13)7:12+2:35(37)
43:43+9:01(18)44:35+8:56(17)46:08+8:58(17)47:00+8:59(17)47:19+9:00(17)
7:16+3:10(37)0:52+0:13(5)1:33+0:06(5)0:52+0:05(8)0:19+0:05(17)
 
18PHK7752Rychterová Kateřina48:191:43+0:26(7)3:12+0:42(5)7:16+1:07(6)11:30+2:53(12)16:40+5:03(17)19:27+6:30(22)31:35+9:47(30)32:50+9:35(27)34:18+9:15(26)38:58+8:38(20)+10:00
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:43+0:26(7)1:29+0:17(9)4:04+0:53(15)4:14+1:48(38)5:10+2:26(30)2:47+1:42(41)12:08+5:58(44)1:150:00(1)1:28+0:14(6)4:40+0:03(2)
44:05+9:23(20)45:25+9:46(19)47:02+9:52(19)47:56+9:55(18)48:19+10:00(18)
5:07+1:01(19)1:20+0:41(24)1:37+0:10(6)0:54+0:07(18)0:23+0:09(38)
 
19VAM7651Koblicová Milena48:292:15+0:58(18)4:03+1:33(18)9:09+3:00(23)12:50+4:13(24)16:30+4:53(16)18:39+5:42(17)27:37+5:49(19)29:27+6:12(20)32:29+7:26(19)39:02+8:42(21)+10:10
OOB Vamberk2:15+0:58(18)1:48+0:36(21)5:06+1:55(38)3:41+1:15(30)3:40+0:56(11)2:09+1:04(31)8:58+2:48(20)1:50+0:35(26)3:02+1:48(33)6:33+1:56(30)
43:52+9:10(19)45:05+9:26(18)47:00+9:50(18)48:06+10:05(19)48:29+10:10(19)
4:50+0:44(10)1:13+0:34(17)1:55+0:28(18)1:06+0:19(36)0:23+0:09(38)
 
20LPU7854Kašparová Eva48:572:20+1:03(23)3:59+1:29(17)9:06+2:57(22)12:22+3:45(20)16:09+4:32(14)17:54+4:57(13)25:51+4:03(10)27:24+4:09(9)31:20+6:17(17)36:44+6:24(14)+10:38
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:20+1:03(23)1:39+0:27(15)5:07+1:56(39)3:16+0:50(16)3:47+1:03(15)1:45+0:40(16)7:57+1:47(11)1:33+0:18(11)3:56+2:42(39)5:24+0:47(15)
42:25+7:43(16)45:58+10:19(21)47:49+10:39(21)48:39+10:38(21)48:57+10:38(20)
5:41+1:35(26)3:33+2:54(42)1:51+0:24(17)0:50+0:03(2)0:18+0:04(11)
 
21TYN7452Kašparová Eva49:002:13+0:56(17)4:12+1:42(19)9:00+2:51(21)12:48+4:11(23)16:44+5:07(18)18:46+5:49(18)28:03+6:15(21)29:50+6:35(21)32:34+7:31(20)39:21+9:01(22)+10:41
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:13+0:56(17)1:59+0:47(29)4:48+1:37(33)3:48+1:22(32)3:56+1:12(18)2:02+0:57(25)9:17+3:07(26)1:47+0:32(22)2:44+1:30(29)6:47+2:10(34)
44:19+9:37(21)45:49+10:10(20)47:38+10:28(20)48:37+10:36(20)49:00+10:41(21)
4:58+0:52(16)1:30+0:51(28)1:49+0:22(12)0:59+0:12(28)0:23+0:09(38)
 
22PHK7052Koutná Alena49:421:52+0:35(11)3:19+0:49(7)8:31+2:22(17)11:40+3:03(14)15:42+4:05(13)18:08+5:11(14)26:36+4:48(14)28:19+5:04(15)33:42+8:39(22)38:39+8:19(19)+11:23
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:52+0:35(11)1:27+0:15(7)5:12+2:01(41)3:09+0:43(12)4:02+1:18(19)2:26+1:21(36)8:28+2:18(15)1:43+0:28(20)5:23+4:09(44)4:57+0:20(9)
44:45+10:03(22)46:15+10:36(22)48:20+11:10(22)49:26+11:25(22)49:42+11:23(22)
6:06+2:00(33)1:30+0:51(28)2:05+0:38(22)1:06+0:19(36)0:16+0:02(3)
 
23KUO7451Brožková Květa49:435:04+3:47(43)7:07+4:37(42)12:22+6:13(42)14:48+6:11(36)18:33+6:56(29)20:35+7:38(28)29:47+7:59(27)31:23+8:08(26)34:14+9:11(25)40:00+9:40(23)+11:24
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:04+3:47(43)2:03+0:51(32)5:15+2:04(42)2:260:00(1)3:45+1:01(14)2:02+0:57(25)9:12+3:02(25)1:36+0:21(16)2:51+1:37(31)5:46+1:09(22)
45:37+10:55(23)46:18+10:39(23)48:40+11:30(23)49:27+11:26(23)49:43+11:24(23)
5:37+1:31(23)0:41+0:02(2)2:22+0:55(26)0:470:00(1)0:16+0:02(3)
 
24KOR7450Langrová Lenka51:582:18+1:01(20)4:42+2:12(25)9:14+3:05(25)12:36+3:59(22)17:03+5:26(19)19:28+6:31(23)28:38+6:50(22)33:44+10:29(29)35:38+10:35(28)41:50+11:30(25)+13:39
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:18+1:01(20)2:24+1:12(40)4:32+1:21(26)3:22+0:56(21)4:27+1:43(25)2:25+1:20(35)9:10+3:00(24)5:06+3:51(43)1:54+0:40(20)6:12+1:35(27)
47:25+12:43(25)48:26+12:47(25)50:47+13:37(24)51:39+13:38(24)51:58+13:39(24)
5:35+1:29(22)1:01+0:22(10)2:21+0:54(25)0:52+0:05(8)0:19+0:05(17)
 
25LPU7559Dvořáková Zuzana53:133:46+2:29(37)5:41+3:11(35)9:42+3:33(30)12:59+4:22(26)18:24+6:47(28)20:25+7:28(27)31:47+9:59(31)35:44+12:29(33)38:45+13:42(33)43:22+13:02(31)+14:54
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:46+2:29(37)1:55+0:43(27)4:01+0:50(13)3:17+0:51(18)5:25+2:41(32)2:01+0:56(24)11:22+5:12(38)3:57+2:42(41)3:01+1:47(32)4:370:00(1)
48:19+13:37(27)50:14+14:35(28)52:02+14:52(25)52:55+14:54(25)53:13+14:54(25)
4:57+0:51(14)1:55+1:16(39)1:48+0:21(11)0:53+0:06(12)0:18+0:04(11)
 
26SJC7550Pešková Renata53:583:35+2:18(35)5:17+2:47(31)10:14+4:05(32)14:03+5:26(35)19:12+7:35(31)21:12+8:15(31)32:06+10:18(32)33:55+10:40(30)35:54+10:51(29)42:28+12:08(28)+15:39
Sportcentrum Jičín3:35+2:18(35)1:42+0:30(18)4:57+1:46(36)3:49+1:23(33)5:09+2:25(29)2:00+0:55(23)10:54+4:44(33)1:49+0:34(25)1:59+0:45(22)6:34+1:57(31)
47:57+13:15(26)49:41+14:02(26)52:12+15:02(26)53:38+15:37(26)53:58+15:39(26)
5:29+1:23(21)1:44+1:05(37)2:31+1:04(29)1:26+0:39(43)0:20+0:06(27)
 
27STH7251Hrnčířová Lenka54:033:07+1:50(33)4:46+2:16(26)8:52+2:43(20)12:07+3:30(17)17:59+6:22(23)19:36+6:39(24)29:11+7:23(23)31:19+8:04(25)33:15+8:12(21)43:49+13:29(33)+15:44
SK Studenec3:07+1:50(33)1:39+0:27(15)4:06+0:55(18)3:15+0:49(14)5:52+3:08(35)1:37+0:32(11)9:35+3:25(27)2:08+0:53(32)1:56+0:42(21)10:34+5:57(45)
49:54+15:12(31)50:46+15:07(30)52:45+15:35(28)53:47+15:46(27)54:03+15:44(27)
6:05+1:59(32)0:52+0:13(5)1:59+0:32(21)1:02+0:15(32)0:16+0:02(3)
 
28VRL7052Hančová Alice54:302:34+1:17(29)5:49+3:19(37)10:29+4:20(35)15:06+6:29(37)20:16+8:39(36)22:21+9:24(35)31:30+9:42(28)34:07+10:52(31)37:12+12:09(31)42:18+11:58(27)+16:11
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:34+1:17(29)3:15+2:03(45)4:40+1:29(29)4:37+2:11(40)5:10+2:26(30)2:05+1:00(29)9:09+2:59(23)2:37+1:22(39)3:05+1:51(36)5:06+0:29(12)
48:22+13:40(28)49:41+14:02(26)52:43+15:33(27)54:11+16:10(28)54:30+16:11(28)
6:04+1:58(31)1:19+0:40(21)3:02+1:35(32)1:28+0:41(44)0:19+0:05(17)
 
29VRL6851Kubátová Dana54:493:21+2:04(34)4:52+2:22(28)11:47+5:38(38)15:22+6:45(39)19:40+8:03(32)21:03+8:06(29)33:40+11:52(35)36:16+13:01(35)39:36+14:33(36)44:30+14:10(35)+16:30
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:21+2:04(34)1:31+0:19(10)6:55+3:44(47)3:35+1:09(26)4:18+1:34(22)1:23+0:18(5)12:37+6:27(45)2:36+1:21(38)3:20+2:06(38)4:54+0:17(8)
50:11+15:29(32)51:35+15:56(31)53:25+16:15(29)54:30+16:29(29)54:49+16:30(29)
5:41+1:35(26)1:24+0:45(25)1:50+0:23(13)1:05+0:18(35)0:19+0:05(17)
 
30VRL7553Schmidtová Jana55:293:46+2:29(37)5:57+3:27(38)10:18+4:09(33)13:17+4:40(29)17:50+6:13(22)19:12+6:15(20)27:40+5:52(20)29:10+5:55(18)34:01+8:58(24)41:20+11:00(24)+17:10
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:46+2:29(37)2:11+0:59(37)4:21+1:10(22)2:59+0:33(8)4:33+1:49(26)1:22+0:17(4)8:28+2:18(15)1:30+0:15(10)4:51+3:37(42)7:19+2:42(40)
46:15+11:33(24)47:58+12:19(24)54:11+17:01(30)55:05+17:04(30)55:29+17:10(30)
4:55+0:49(13)1:43+1:04(35)6:13+4:46(42)0:54+0:07(18)0:24+0:10(46)
 
31LTU7350Licková Dana56:036:46+5:29(46)8:29+5:59(45)12:34+6:25(43)16:06+7:29(41)20:15+8:38(35)22:14+9:17(34)34:13+12:25(38)37:35+14:20(37)39:28+14:25(35)44:28+14:08(34)+17:44
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:46+5:29(46)1:43+0:31(19)4:05+0:54(16)3:32+1:06(24)4:09+1:25(21)1:59+0:54(22)11:59+5:49(43)3:22+2:07(40)1:53+0:39(19)5:00+0:23(10)
50:14+15:32(33)51:43+16:04(32)54:46+17:36(31)55:44+17:43(31)56:03+17:44(31)
5:46+1:40(28)1:29+0:50(27)3:03+1:36(33)0:58+0:11(26)0:19+0:05(17)
 
32LPU7558Krpatová Zuzana56:494:34+3:17(41)6:55+4:25(41)12:54+6:45(44)17:11+8:34(43)22:01+10:24(39)23:55+10:58(38)33:44+11:56(36)35:49+12:34(34)41:41+16:38(39)47:26+17:06(39)+18:30
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:34+3:17(41)2:21+1:09(39)5:59+2:48(45)4:17+1:51(39)4:50+2:06(27)1:54+0:49(20)9:49+3:39(29)2:05+0:50(30)5:52+4:38(45)5:45+1:08(21)
52:27+17:45(38)53:40+18:01(35)55:36+18:26(32)56:29+18:28(32)56:49+18:30(32)
5:01+0:55(17)1:13+0:34(17)1:56+0:29(20)0:53+0:06(12)0:20+0:06(27)
 
33PHK7452Jelínková Zuzana57:445:33+4:16(44)7:25+4:55(43)11:56+5:47(39)16:02+7:25(40)23:34+11:57(43)25:50+12:53(41)36:51+15:03(42)38:33+15:18(40)39:57+14:54(37)45:50+15:30(36)+19:25
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:33+4:16(44)1:52+0:40(25)4:31+1:20(25)4:06+1:40(37)7:32+4:48(39)2:16+1:11(33)11:01+4:51(34)1:42+0:27(19)1:24+0:10(3)5:53+1:16(24)
50:47+16:05(35)51:53+16:14(34)56:29+19:19(33)57:25+19:24(33)57:44+19:25(33)
4:57+0:51(14)1:06+0:27(15)4:36+3:09(37)0:56+0:09(21)0:19+0:05(17)
 
34LTU7850Termerová Jana57:513:06+1:49(32)5:20+2:50(32)9:23+3:14(26)12:32+3:55(21)18:02+6:25(25)20:00+7:03(25)31:31+9:43(29)33:19+10:04(28)35:57+10:54(30)43:21+13:01(30)+19:32
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:06+1:49(32)2:14+1:02(38)4:03+0:52(14)3:09+0:43(12)5:30+2:46(33)1:58+0:53(21)11:31+5:21(39)1:48+0:33(23)2:38+1:24(27)7:24+2:47(41)
50:37+15:55(34)51:52+16:13(33)56:38+19:28(35)57:34+19:33(34)57:51+19:32(34)
7:16+3:10(37)1:15+0:36(20)4:46+3:19(38)0:56+0:09(21)0:17+0:03(9)
 
35LPU6654Valachová Jana58:072:42+1:25(30)4:31+2:01(22)9:34+3:25(28)13:35+4:58(30)18:01+6:24(24)20:08+7:11(26)29:16+7:28(24)31:10+7:55(24)35:37+10:34(27)41:56+11:36(26)+19:48
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:42+1:25(30)1:49+0:37(22)5:03+1:52(37)4:01+1:35(36)4:26+1:42(24)2:07+1:02(30)9:08+2:58(22)1:54+0:39(28)4:27+3:13(41)6:19+1:42(28)
49:35+14:53(30)50:37+14:58(29)56:29+19:19(33)57:47+19:46(35)58:07+19:48(35)
7:39+3:33(41)1:02+0:23(11)5:52+4:25(39)1:18+0:31(40)0:20+0:06(27)
 
36LPU8153Kárníková Kamila58:181:59+0:42(14)3:38+1:08(13)6:49+0:40(3)11:39+3:02(13)18:18+6:41(27)23:06+10:09(36)29:16+7:28(24)30:42+7:27(22)33:46+8:43(23)43:30+13:10(32)+19:59
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:59+0:42(14)1:39+0:27(15)3:110:00(1)4:50+2:24(41)6:39+3:55(37)4:48+3:43(44)6:100:00(1)1:26+0:11(8)3:04+1:50(34)9:44+5:07(44)
48:50+14:08(29)54:08+18:29(37)56:55+19:45(36)58:04+20:03(36)58:18+19:59(36)
5:20+1:14(20)5:18+4:39(44)2:47+1:20(31)1:09+0:22(38)0:140:00(1)
 
37VRL7354Stará Petra58:562:25+1:08(24)4:32+2:02(23)9:13+3:04(24)13:06+4:29(27)19:42+8:05(33)21:54+8:57(33)33:45+11:57(37)37:50+14:35(39)40:28+15:25(38)45:53+15:33(37)+20:37
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:25+1:08(24)2:07+0:55(35)4:41+1:30(30)3:53+1:27(34)6:36+3:52(36)2:12+1:07(32)11:51+5:41(42)4:05+2:50(42)2:38+1:24(27)5:25+0:48(17)
54:35+19:53(39)55:54+20:15(39)57:21+20:11(37)58:33+20:32(37)58:56+20:37(37)
8:42+4:36(44)1:19+0:40(21)1:270:00(1)1:12+0:25(39)0:23+0:09(38)
 
38VRL8254Poláková Lucie60:522:31+1:14(26)4:26+1:56(21)10:29+4:20(35)14:01+5:24(33)21:42+10:05(38)24:12+11:15(39)35:29+13:41(39)37:42+14:27(38)41:47+16:44(40)47:36+17:16(40)+22:33
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:31+1:14(26)1:55+0:43(27)6:03+2:52(46)3:32+1:06(24)7:41+4:57(40)2:30+1:25(39)11:17+5:07(36)2:13+0:58(35)4:05+2:51(40)5:49+1:12(23)
54:35+19:53(39)56:03+20:24(40)59:29+22:19(38)60:29+22:28(38)60:52+22:33(38)
6:59+2:53(36)1:28+0:49(26)3:26+1:59(34)1:00+0:13(30)0:23+0:09(38)
 
39PHK7650Zurynková Iva63:522:03+0:46(16)6:31+4:01(40)12:03+5:54(40)15:19+6:42(38)18:57+7:20(30)21:46+8:49(32)33:26+11:38(34)35:21+12:06(32)37:34+12:31(32)42:56+12:36(29)+25:33
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:03+0:46(16)4:28+3:16(48)5:32+2:21(43)3:16+0:50(16)3:38+0:54(9)2:49+1:44(42)11:40+5:30(40)1:55+0:40(29)2:13+0:59(24)5:22+0:45(14)
51:12+16:30(36)54:48+19:09(38)62:32+25:22(39)63:30+25:29(39)63:52+25:33(39)
8:16+4:10(42)3:36+2:57(43)7:44+6:17(43)0:58+0:11(26)0:22+0:08(35)
 
40SRK6852Christophová Dagmar68:418:10+6:53(48)10:19+7:49(48)15:01+8:52(47)22:21+13:44(47)30:53+19:16(44)33:45+20:48(44)44:25+22:37(43)46:33+23:18(42)49:43+24:40(42)55:27+25:07(42)+30:22
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.8:10+6:53(48)2:09+0:57(36)4:42+1:31(31)7:20+4:54(46)8:32+5:48(42)2:52+1:47(43)10:40+4:30(32)2:08+0:53(32)3:10+1:56(37)5:44+1:07(20)
63:49+29:07(42)64:52+29:13(41)67:00+29:50(40)68:18+30:17(40)68:41+30:22(40)
8:22+4:16(43)1:03+0:24(12)2:08+0:41(24)1:18+0:31(40)0:23+0:09(38)
 
41SNA7651Sychrovská Pavlína69:084:24+3:07(40)6:29+3:59(39)10:46+4:37(37)13:39+5:02(31)23:23+11:46(42)28:34+15:37(43)35:43+13:55(40)37:18+14:03(36)39:08+14:05(34)46:21+16:01(38)+30:49
TJ START Náchod4:24+3:07(40)2:05+0:53(34)4:17+1:06(21)2:53+0:27(5)9:44+7:00(44)5:11+4:06(45)7:09+0:59(3)1:35+0:20(14)1:50+0:36(18)7:13+2:36(38)
52:07+17:25(37)53:41+18:02(36)67:57+30:47(41)68:47+30:46(41)69:08+30:49(41)
5:46+1:40(28)1:34+0:55(32)14:16+12:49(45)0:50+0:03(2)0:21+0:07(32)
 
42KOR7650Müllerová Marie69:282:31+1:14(26)4:20+1:50(20)8:27+2:18(16)12:08+3:31(18)20:48+9:11(37)23:18+10:21(37)32:12+10:24(33)41:19+18:04(41)46:24+21:21(41)53:06+22:46(41)+31:09
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:31+1:14(26)1:49+0:37(22)4:07+0:56(19)3:41+1:15(30)8:40+5:56(43)2:30+1:25(39)8:54+2:44(19)9:07+7:52(44)5:05+3:51(43)6:42+2:05(33)
60:02+25:20(41)65:32+29:53(42)68:13+31:03(42)69:10+31:09(42)69:28+31:09(42)
6:56+2:50(35)5:30+4:51(45)2:41+1:14(30)0:57+0:10(24)0:18+0:04(11)
 
43KOR7451Sedláčková Petra71:524:51+3:34(42)7:26+4:56(44)12:16+6:07(41)18:18+9:41(44)40:51+29:14(45)43:09+30:12(45)53:02+31:14(44)55:15+32:00(44)57:02+31:59(44)62:30+32:10(44)+33:33
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:51+3:34(42)2:35+1:23(42)4:50+1:39(35)6:02+3:36(44)22:33+19:49(46)2:18+1:13(34)9:53+3:43(30)2:13+0:58(35)1:47+0:33(16)5:28+0:51(18)
68:07+33:25(43)69:05+33:26(43)70:34+33:24(43)71:33+33:32(43)71:52+33:33(43)25:38
5:37+1:31(23)0:58+0:19(9)1:29+0:02(2)0:59+0:12(28)0:19+0:05(17)*132
 
44SJC7452Tumová Jana81:056:02+4:45(45)9:19+6:49(46)14:26+8:17(46)18:22+9:45(45)22:40+11:03(41)24:42+11:45(40)35:56+14:08(41)50:11+26:56(43)53:15+28:12(43)61:20+31:00(43)+42:46
Sportcentrum Jičín6:02+4:45(45)3:17+2:05(46)5:07+1:56(39)3:56+1:30(35)4:18+1:34(22)2:02+0:57(25)11:14+5:04(35)14:15+13:00(45)3:04+1:50(34)8:05+3:28(43)
68:38+33:56(44)70:10+34:31(44)79:19+42:09(44)80:43+42:42(44)81:05+42:46(44)
7:18+3:12(39)1:32+0:53(31)9:09+7:42(44)1:24+0:37(42)0:22+0:08(35)
 
45VRL7654Hanušová Monika86:027:23+6:06(47)9:25+6:55(47)14:13+8:04(45)20:27+11:50(46)42:55+31:18(46)45:23+32:26(46)55:10+33:22(45)56:58+33:43(45)59:17+34:14(45)66:24+36:04(45)+47:43
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:23+6:06(47)2:02+0:50(31)4:48+1:37(33)6:14+3:48(45)22:28+19:44(45)2:28+1:23(37)9:47+3:37(28)1:48+0:33(23)2:19+1:05(26)7:07+2:30(36)
76:33+41:51(45)78:41+43:02(45)82:31+45:21(45)85:37+47:36(45)86:02+47:43(45)
10:09+6:03(45)2:08+1:29(40)3:50+2:23(36)3:06+2:19(45)0:25+0:11(47)
 
 
KOR7950Hladká Petradisk1:51+0:34(8)5:32+3:02(33)-----15:0721:2923:1930:4532:0435:5541:20+14:15
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí1:51+0:34(8)3:41+2:29(47)9:356:221:507:261:193:515:25
47:1348:0551:2552:1652:34
5:530:523:200:510:18+0:04(11)
 
KOR7551Rybínová Ivadisk3:47+2:30(39)5:46+3:16(36)10:21+4:12(34)14:01+5:24(33)-----16:5229:1030:5635:1140:57+20:20
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:47+2:30(39)1:59+0:47(29)4:35+1:24(28)3:40+1:14(29)2:5112:181:464:155:46
53:1253:5857:2858:1858:39
12:150:463:300:500:21+0:07(32)
 
KOR7550Tichá Kateřinavzdal2:18+1:01(20)3:50+1:20(15)9:27+3:18(27)16:47+8:10(42)22:30+10:53(40)27:57+15:00(42)--------------------
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:18+1:01(20)1:32+0:20(12)5:37+2:26(44)7:20+4:54(46)5:43+2:59(34)5:27+4:22(46)
--------------------
 
 
 
 
D45C (21)4,0 km 135 m19 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(105)2(44)3(56)4(42)5(101)6(48)7(132)8(107)9(102)10(123)
11(124)12(31)13(64)14(126)15(33)16(67)17(54)18(108)19(100)Cíl
 
1VAM6451Klapalová Jana42:221:02+0:11(3)2:400:00(1)3:160:00(1)5:310:00(1)9:010:00(1)11:490:00(1)13:500:00(1)15:310:00(1)19:57+2:10(8)24:59+1:51(5)0:00
OOB Vamberk1:02+0:11(3)1:380:00(1)0:36+0:05(5)2:15+0:05(3)3:30+0:02(2)2:48+0:35(5)2:01+0:40(11)1:41+0:10(3)4:26+2:51(21)5:02+1:00(4)
27:09+1:09(3)28:15+1:09(3)30:23+1:28(3)33:46+0:27(3)36:190:00(1)37:530:00(1)40:010:00(1)41:150:00(1)42:000:00(1)42:220:00(1)
2:100:00(1)1:06+0:07(3)2:08+0:19(7)3:23+0:11(2)2:33+0:03(3)1:34+0:04(4)2:08+0:06(3)1:14+0:13(4)0:450:00(1)0:22+0:07(11)
 
2BZP6750Müllerová Zorka43:161:02+0:11(3)2:44+0:04(3)3:23+0:07(3)5:44+0:13(2)9:26+0:25(2)12:46+0:57(3)14:20+0:30(2)15:51+0:20(2)17:470:00(1)23:37+0:29(2)+0:54
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh1:02+0:11(3)1:42+0:04(2)0:39+0:08(11)2:21+0:11(5)3:42+0:14(5)3:20+1:07(17)1:34+0:13(7)1:310:00(1)1:56+0:21(4)5:50+1:48(12)
26:24+0:24(2)27:23+0:17(2)29:24+0:29(2)33:35+0:16(2)36:46+0:27(2)38:27+0:34(2)40:34+0:33(2)41:58+0:43(2)42:53+0:53(2)43:16+0:54(2)
2:47+0:37(10)0:590:00(1)2:01+0:12(5)4:11+0:59(7)3:11+0:41(12)1:41+0:11(7)2:07+0:05(2)1:24+0:23(10)0:55+0:10(11)0:23+0:08(14)
 
3LTU6451Hindráková Martina45:010:510:00(1)2:400:00(1)3:20+0:04(2)5:54+0:23(3)9:51+0:50(3)12:37+0:48(2)15:30+1:40(8)17:22+1:51(6)19:26+1:39(5)25:34+2:26(7)+2:39
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov0:510:00(1)1:49+0:11(6)0:40+0:09(13)2:34+0:24(7)3:57+0:29(9)2:46+0:33(3)2:53+1:32(18)1:52+0:21(6)2:04+0:29(6)6:08+2:06(15)
28:07+2:07(7)29:15+2:09(7)31:14+2:19(5)35:37+2:18(5)38:43+2:24(4)40:23+2:30(3)42:32+2:31(3)43:51+2:36(3)44:45+2:45(3)45:01+2:39(3)
2:33+0:23(5)1:08+0:09(6)1:59+0:10(3)4:23+1:11(11)3:06+0:36(11)1:40+0:10(6)2:09+0:07(4)1:19+0:18(5)0:54+0:09(8)0:16+0:01(2)
 
4SJC6657Zalabová Martina45:131:36+0:45(14)3:54+1:14(10)4:34+1:18(10)9:38+4:07(17)13:31+4:30(15)16:18+4:29(14)17:46+3:56(14)19:29+3:58(12)21:46+3:59(13)25:50+2:42(10)+2:51
Sportcentrum Jičín1:36+0:45(14)2:18+0:40(13)0:40+0:09(13)5:04+2:54(20)3:53+0:25(7)2:47+0:34(4)1:28+0:07(5)1:43+0:12(4)2:17+0:42(13)4:04+0:02(2)
28:59+2:59(11)30:42+3:36(12)32:39+3:44(12)35:51+2:32(7)38:54+2:35(6)40:39+2:46(6)42:41+2:40(4)43:54+2:39(4)44:54+2:54(4)45:13+2:51(4)
3:09+0:59(19)1:43+0:44(20)1:57+0:08(2)3:120:00(1)3:03+0:33(8)1:45+0:15(10)2:020:00(1)1:13+0:12(3)1:00+0:15(13)0:19+0:04(7)
 
5LPU6854Horáková Jindra45:271:10+0:19(7)4:12+1:32(12)4:48+1:32(12)7:19+1:48(10)10:47+1:46(8)13:29+1:40(6)16:03+2:13(10)18:24+2:53(10)20:11+2:24(11)26:10+3:02(11)+3:05
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:10+0:19(7)3:02+1:24(17)0:36+0:05(5)2:31+0:21(6)3:280:00(1)2:42+0:29(2)2:34+1:13(16)2:21+0:50(16)1:47+0:12(3)5:59+1:57(14)
28:30+2:30(8)29:46+2:40(8)31:58+3:03(8)36:05+2:46(8)38:55+2:36(7)40:46+2:53(7)43:09+3:08(7)44:20+3:05(6)45:07+3:07(5)45:27+3:05(5)
2:20+0:10(2)1:16+0:17(9)2:12+0:23(9)4:07+0:55(6)2:50+0:20(5)1:51+0:21(11)2:23+0:21(6)1:11+0:10(2)0:47+0:02(2)0:20+0:05(8)
 
6SJC6151Benešová Iva46:051:05+0:14(6)2:53+0:13(5)3:29+0:13(4)6:42+1:11(7)10:23+1:22(5)13:22+1:33(5)15:30+1:40(8)18:01+2:30(9)20:08+2:21(10)25:39+2:31(8)+3:43
Sportcentrum Jičín1:05+0:14(6)1:48+0:10(5)0:36+0:05(5)3:13+1:03(14)3:41+0:13(4)2:59+0:46(9)2:08+0:47(13)2:31+1:00(18)2:07+0:32(9)5:31+1:29(8)
28:47+2:47(10)30:07+3:01(9)32:28+3:33(10)36:20+3:01(9)38:52+2:33(5)40:23+2:30(3)42:47+2:46(5)44:55+3:40(7)45:45+3:45(6)46:05+3:43(6)
3:08+0:58(18)1:20+0:21(14)2:21+0:32(12)3:52+0:40(3)2:32+0:02(2)1:31+0:01(2)2:24+0:22(7)2:08+1:07(17)0:50+0:05(6)0:20+0:05(8)
 
7PHK7153Růžičková Kamila46:243:08+2:17(21)5:21+2:41(17)5:53+2:37(16)8:08+2:37(14)11:48+2:47(12)14:01+2:12(10)15:27+1:37(7)17:31+2:00(7)19:06+1:19(3)23:080:00(1)+4:02
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:08+2:17(21)2:13+0:35(11)0:32+0:01(2)2:15+0:05(3)3:40+0:12(3)2:130:00(1)1:26+0:05(2)2:04+0:33(10)1:350:00(1)4:020:00(1)
26:000:00(1)27:060:00(1)28:550:00(1)33:190:00(1)38:40+2:21(3)40:24+2:31(5)42:48+2:47(6)44:12+2:57(5)46:09+4:09(7)46:24+4:02(7)
2:52+0:42(12)1:06+0:07(3)1:490:00(1)4:24+1:12(12)5:21+2:51(19)1:44+0:14(9)2:24+0:22(7)1:24+0:23(10)1:57+1:12(18)0:150:00(1)
 
8VAM7251Rykalová Jitka46:462:03+1:12(16)3:57+1:17(11)4:36+1:20(11)6:46+1:15(8)10:47+1:46(8)13:52+2:03(8)15:20+1:30(5)17:11+1:40(4)19:15+1:28(4)24:42+1:34(4)+4:24
OOB Vamberk2:03+1:12(16)1:54+0:16(7)0:39+0:08(11)2:100:00(1)4:01+0:33(11)3:05+0:52(12)1:28+0:07(5)1:51+0:20(5)2:04+0:29(6)5:27+1:25(7)
27:09+1:09(3)28:27+1:21(4)30:48+1:53(4)35:37+2:18(5)38:56+2:37(8)40:51+2:58(8)44:26+4:25(8)45:27+4:12(8)46:21+4:21(8)46:46+4:24(8)
2:27+0:17(3)1:18+0:19(11)2:21+0:32(12)4:49+1:37(14)3:19+0:49(13)1:55+0:25(12)3:35+1:33(16)1:010:00(1)0:54+0:09(8)0:25+0:10(18)
 
9LPU5752Baštová Alena48:151:25+0:34(12)4:55+2:15(15)5:31+2:15(15)8:44+3:13(15)12:32+3:31(13)15:30+3:41(13)17:43+3:53(13)19:52+4:21(14)22:05+4:18(14)27:42+4:34(14)+5:53
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:25+0:34(12)3:30+1:52(18)0:36+0:05(5)3:13+1:03(14)3:48+0:20(6)2:58+0:45(8)2:13+0:52(14)2:09+0:38(11)2:13+0:38(12)5:37+1:35(10)
30:49+4:49(14)32:11+5:05(14)34:36+5:41(14)38:31+5:12(12)41:01+4:42(12)42:31+4:38(11)44:49+4:48(9)47:02+5:47(10)47:53+5:53(9)48:15+5:53(9)
3:07+0:57(17)1:22+0:23(16)2:25+0:36(14)3:55+0:43(4)2:300:00(1)1:300:00(1)2:18+0:16(5)2:13+1:12(18)0:51+0:06(7)0:22+0:07(11)
 
10LPU7156Pipková Táňa48:250:52+0:01(2)2:59+0:19(6)3:39+0:23(6)6:37+1:06(6)10:31+1:30(6)13:56+2:07(9)15:23+1:33(6)17:42+2:11(8)19:43+1:56(7)25:09+2:01(6)+6:03
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:52+0:01(2)2:07+0:29(9)0:40+0:09(13)2:58+0:48(12)3:54+0:26(8)3:25+1:12(18)1:27+0:06(3)2:19+0:48(15)2:01+0:26(5)5:26+1:24(6)
27:51+1:51(6)29:09+2:03(6)31:22+2:27(6)35:17+1:58(4)40:41+4:22(11)42:23+4:30(10)44:50+4:49(10)46:10+4:55(9)48:09+6:09(10)48:25+6:03(10)
2:42+0:32(8)1:18+0:19(11)2:13+0:24(11)3:55+0:43(4)5:24+2:54(20)1:42+0:12(8)2:27+0:25(9)1:20+0:19(6)1:59+1:14(19)0:16+0:01(2)
 
11BRU7152Rusinová Alena50:021:11+0:20(9)3:05+0:25(7)3:48+0:32(8)6:00+0:29(4)10:06+1:05(4)13:15+1:26(4)14:36+0:46(3)16:31+1:00(3)19:02+1:15(2)25:41+2:33(9)+7:40
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum1:11+0:20(9)1:54+0:16(7)0:43+0:12(17)2:12+0:02(2)4:06+0:38(13)3:09+0:56(14)1:210:00(1)1:55+0:24(7)2:31+0:56(16)6:39+2:37(17)
28:39+2:39(9)30:15+3:09(10)32:26+3:31(9)38:35+5:16(13)42:40+6:21(13)44:14+6:21(13)46:54+6:53(11)48:59+7:44(11)49:46+7:46(11)50:02+7:40(11)
2:58+0:48(15)1:36+0:37(17)2:11+0:22(8)6:09+2:57(19)4:05+1:35(16)1:34+0:04(4)2:40+0:38(12)2:05+1:04(15)0:47+0:02(2)0:16+0:01(2)
 
12KUO6499Mutinská Zdeňka50:501:10+0:19(7)3:26+0:46(9)4:11+0:55(9)7:04+1:33(9)11:47+2:46(11)14:57+3:08(12)17:35+3:45(12)19:34+4:03(13)21:41+3:54(12)27:26+4:18(13)+8:28
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:10+0:19(7)2:16+0:38(12)0:45+0:14(18)2:53+0:43(10)4:43+1:15(16)3:10+0:57(15)2:38+1:17(17)1:59+0:28(8)2:07+0:32(9)5:45+1:43(11)
30:13+4:13(13)31:28+4:22(13)34:05+5:10(13)39:34+6:15(14)43:03+6:44(14)45:03+7:10(14)47:42+7:41(13)49:29+8:14(13)50:28+8:28(12)50:50+8:28(12)
2:47+0:37(10)1:15+0:16(8)2:37+0:48(16)5:29+2:17(16)3:29+0:59(14)2:00+0:30(15)2:39+0:37(11)1:47+0:46(14)0:59+0:14(12)0:22+0:07(11)
 
13LPU6955Demlová Jitka50:531:03+0:12(5)2:49+0:09(4)3:31+0:15(5)6:11+0:40(5)10:44+1:43(7)13:48+1:59(7)15:15+1:25(4)17:16+1:45(5)19:41+1:54(6)26:56+3:48(12)+8:31
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:03+0:12(5)1:46+0:08(3)0:42+0:11(16)2:40+0:30(9)4:33+1:05(15)3:04+0:51(11)1:27+0:06(3)2:01+0:30(9)2:25+0:50(14)7:15+3:13(18)
29:24+3:24(12)30:27+3:21(11)32:30+3:35(11)36:52+3:33(10)39:55+3:36(9)41:51+3:58(9)47:26+7:25(12)49:05+7:50(12)50:33+8:33(13)50:53+8:31(13)
2:28+0:18(4)1:03+0:04(2)2:03+0:14(6)4:22+1:10(10)3:03+0:33(8)1:56+0:26(13)5:35+3:33(17)1:39+0:38(13)1:28+0:43(16)0:20+0:05(8)
 
14LPU7158Waňková Dita51:362:13+1:22(17)4:21+1:41(14)4:57+1:41(13)7:32+2:01(11)11:36+2:35(10)14:38+2:49(11)16:13+2:23(11)18:30+2:59(11)20:05+2:18(9)24:33+1:25(3)+9:14
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:13+1:22(17)2:08+0:30(10)0:36+0:05(5)2:35+0:25(8)4:04+0:36(12)3:02+0:49(10)1:35+0:14(8)2:17+0:46(14)1:350:00(1)4:28+0:26(3)
27:26+1:26(5)28:42+1:36(5)31:55+3:00(7)37:15+3:56(11)40:05+3:46(10)43:13+5:20(12)49:07+9:06(14)50:30+9:15(14)51:18+9:18(14)51:36+9:14(14)
2:53+0:43(13)1:16+0:17(9)3:13+1:24(20)5:20+2:08(15)2:50+0:20(5)3:08+1:38(21)5:54+3:52(18)1:23+0:22(8)0:48+0:03(4)0:18+0:03(6)
 
15LTU6351Petrželová Alena54:271:39+0:48(15)4:20+1:40(13)5:05+1:49(14)8:01+2:30(13)13:22+4:21(14)16:48+4:59(15)18:42+4:52(15)21:37+6:06(15)24:45+6:58(15)31:04+7:56(16)+12:05
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:39+0:48(15)2:41+1:03(14)0:45+0:14(18)2:56+0:46(11)5:21+1:53(20)3:26+1:13(19)1:54+0:33(9)2:55+1:24(21)3:08+1:33(19)6:19+2:17(16)
33:37+7:37(16)35:13+8:07(16)38:05+9:10(16)42:37+9:18(15)46:10+9:51(15)48:06+10:13(15)51:19+11:18(15)52:55+11:40(15)54:03+12:03(15)54:27+12:05(15)
2:33+0:23(5)1:36+0:37(17)2:52+1:03(19)4:32+1:20(13)3:33+1:03(15)1:56+0:26(13)3:13+1:11(14)1:36+0:35(12)1:08+0:23(15)0:24+0:09(17)
 
16TYN6850Šišmová Hana58:021:20+0:29(10)3:07+0:27(8)3:45+0:29(7)7:58+2:27(12)15:10+6:09(20)18:02+6:13(16)21:01+7:11(18)23:12+7:41(18)25:44+7:57(18)33:27+10:19(18)+15:40
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí1:20+0:29(10)1:47+0:09(4)0:38+0:07(10)4:13+2:03(18)7:12+3:44(21)2:52+0:39(6)2:59+1:38(19)2:11+0:40(12)2:32+0:57(17)7:43+3:41(20)
36:41+10:41(18)38:18+11:12(18)40:30+11:35(18)46:27+13:08(19)50:43+14:24(19)52:16+14:23(18)54:50+14:49(18)56:57+15:42(17)57:45+15:45(16)58:02+15:40(16)
3:14+1:04(20)1:37+0:38(19)2:12+0:23(9)5:57+2:45(18)4:16+1:46(17)1:33+0:03(3)2:34+0:32(10)2:07+1:06(16)0:48+0:03(4)0:17+0:02(5)
 
17LTU6951Bendáková Jitka59:051:23+0:32(11)5:22+2:42(18)5:55+2:39(17)10:40+5:09(20)14:58+5:57(18)18:12+6:23(17)20:12+6:22(16)22:52+7:21(17)24:56+7:09(16)30:28+7:20(15)+16:43
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:23+0:32(11)3:59+2:21(20)0:33+0:02(3)4:45+2:35(19)4:18+0:50(14)3:14+1:01(16)2:00+0:39(10)2:40+1:09(20)2:04+0:29(6)5:32+1:30(9)
33:30+7:30(15)34:48+7:42(15)37:38+8:43(15)44:57+11:38(17)47:39+11:20(17)50:13+12:20(17)53:27+13:26(17)57:48+16:33(18)58:42+16:42(17)59:05+16:43(17)
3:02+0:52(16)1:18+0:19(11)2:50+1:01(18)7:19+4:07(21)2:42+0:12(4)2:34+1:04(19)3:14+1:12(15)4:21+3:20(20)0:54+0:09(8)0:23+0:08(14)
 
18LPU7053Žáková Marcela64:531:30+0:39(13)6:26+3:46(21)7:19+4:03(21)10:21+4:50(19)15:07+6:06(19)18:13+6:24(18)20:15+6:25(17)22:44+7:13(16)25:10+7:23(17)36:01+12:53(21)+22:31
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:30+0:39(13)4:56+3:18(21)0:53+0:22(21)3:02+0:52(13)4:46+1:18(18)3:06+0:53(13)2:02+0:41(12)2:29+0:58(17)2:26+0:51(15)10:51+6:49(21)
38:46+12:46(21)40:06+13:00(20)42:40+13:45(20)46:51+13:32(20)49:54+13:35(18)52:25+14:32(19)59:09+19:08(19)63:29+22:14(19)64:30+22:30(18)64:53+22:31(18)
2:45+0:35(9)1:20+0:21(14)2:34+0:45(15)4:11+0:59(7)3:03+0:33(8)2:31+1:01(18)6:44+4:42(19)4:20+3:19(19)1:01+0:16(14)0:23+0:08(14)
 
19PHK7060Hlaváčková Renata74:582:18+1:27(19)5:11+2:31(16)5:59+2:43(19)9:17+3:46(16)14:29+5:28(16)18:30+6:41(20)21:02+7:12(19)23:35+8:04(19)26:09+8:22(20)33:49+10:41(19)+32:36
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:18+1:27(19)2:53+1:15(16)0:48+0:17(20)3:18+1:08(16)5:12+1:44(19)4:01+1:48(21)2:32+1:11(15)2:33+1:02(19)2:34+0:59(18)7:40+3:38(19)
38:29+12:29(20)41:06+14:00(21)44:37+15:42(21)50:51+17:32(21)55:16+18:57(21)57:59+20:06(21)71:25+31:24(20)72:45+31:30(20)74:28+32:28(19)74:58+32:36(19)
4:40+2:30(21)2:37+1:38(21)3:31+1:42(21)6:14+3:02(20)4:25+1:55(18)2:43+1:13(20)13:26+11:24(20)1:20+0:19(6)1:43+0:58(17)0:30+0:15(20)
 
 
PHK6354Novotná Ivanadisk2:13+1:22(17)5:53+3:13(20)6:24+3:08(20)11:50+6:19(21)15:50+6:49(21)18:43+6:54(21)24:55+11:05(21)26:29+10:58(21)30:01+12:14(21)35:04+11:56(20)+18:38
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:13+1:22(17)3:40+2:02(19)0:310:00(1)5:26+3:16(21)4:00+0:32(10)2:53+0:40(7)6:12+4:51(21)1:34+0:03(2)3:32+1:57(20)5:03+1:01(5)
37:57+11:57(19)39:03+11:57(19)41:03+12:08(19)45:14+11:55(18)50:43+14:24(19)53:10+15:17(20)----------60:3361:00
2:53+0:43(13)1:06+0:07(3)2:00+0:11(4)4:11+0:59(7)5:29+2:59(21)2:27+0:57(17)7:230:27+0:12(19)
7:53
*34
 
msLTU6952Bendáková Eliškadisk2:38+1:47(20)5:25+2:45(19)5:58+2:42(18)9:56+4:25(18)14:40+5:39(17)18:13+6:24(18)21:23+7:33(20)23:39+8:08(20)25:51+8:04(19)31:48+8:40(17)+12:30
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:38+1:47(20)2:47+1:09(15)0:33+0:02(3)3:58+1:48(17)4:44+1:16(17)3:33+1:20(20)3:10+1:49(20)2:16+0:45(13)2:12+0:37(11)5:57+1:55(13)
34:29+8:29(17)35:42+8:36(17)38:24+9:29(17)44:12+10:53(16)47:14+10:55(16)49:21+11:28(16)52:09+12:08(16)53:32+12:17(16)-----54:52
2:41+0:31(7)1:13+0:14(7)2:42+0:53(17)5:48+2:36(17)3:02+0:32(7)2:07+0:37(16)2:48+0:46(13)1:23+0:22(8)1:20+1:05(21)
 
 
 
 
D45D (29)3,4 km 95 m14 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(65)2(59)3(56)4(45)5(42)6(101)7(50)8(107)9(102)10(72)
11(130)12(64)13(54)14(100)Cíl
 
1PHK6950Kavalírová Zuzana40:576:00+1:04(7)6:56+0:51(6)10:23+0:46(4)12:25+0:02(2)13:52+0:09(2)18:29+0:25(2)21:08+0:46(2)23:220:00(1)25:250:00(1)29:520:00(1)0:00
OK 99 Hradec Králové6:00+1:04(7)0:56+0:05(3)3:27+0:28(5)2:02+0:04(2)1:27+0:29(14)4:37+0:33(7)2:39+0:21(5)2:14+0:04(2)2:03+0:03(2)4:27+0:29(2)
34:240:00(1)35:300:00(1)38:200:00(1)40:400:00(1)40:570:00(1)
4:32+1:42(21)1:06+0:12(4)2:50+0:37(8)2:20+0:43(14)0:17+0:02(2)
 
2VAM6550Kulová Jana43:045:07+0:11(2)6:24+0:19(2)10:57+1:20(7)12:55+0:32(3)14:03+0:20(3)19:20+1:16(5)21:59+1:37(4)24:33+1:11(3)27:12+1:47(3)32:27+2:35(3)+2:07
OOB Vamberk5:07+0:11(2)1:17+0:26(23)4:33+1:34(27)1:580:00(1)1:08+0:10(2)5:17+1:13(18)2:39+0:21(5)2:34+0:24(7)2:39+0:39(13)5:15+1:17(14)
35:23+0:59(2)36:31+1:01(2)40:39+2:19(2)42:45+2:05(2)43:04+2:07(2)
2:56+0:06(3)1:08+0:14(7)4:08+1:55(21)2:06+0:29(4)0:19+0:04(4)
 
3SJC5752Bienová Věra44:254:560:00(1)6:050:00(1)10:21+0:44(3)15:08+2:45(14)16:06+2:23(10)21:26+3:22(10)24:09+3:47(10)26:56+3:34(10)29:27+4:02(8)34:46+4:54(8)+3:28
Sportcentrum Jičín4:560:00(1)1:09+0:18(14)4:16+1:17(19)4:47+2:49(27)0:580:00(1)5:20+1:16(19)2:43+0:25(8)2:47+0:37(10)2:31+0:31(11)5:19+1:21(16)
37:36+3:12(5)39:14+3:44(5)41:52+3:32(4)43:58+3:18(3)44:25+3:28(3)
2:500:00(1)1:38+0:44(15)2:38+0:25(4)2:06+0:29(4)0:27+0:12(25)
 
4VRL5652Hančová Hana44:297:36+2:40(19)8:47+2:42(19)12:25+2:48(15)15:06+2:43(13)16:39+2:56(13)21:33+3:29(12)24:39+4:17(12)26:49+3:27(9)29:12+3:47(7)33:52+4:00(6)+3:32
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:36+2:40(19)1:11+0:20(16)3:38+0:39(10)2:41+0:43(12)1:33+0:35(17)4:54+0:50(11)3:06+0:48(14)2:100:00(1)2:23+0:23(8)4:40+0:42(5)
37:08+2:44(3)39:35+4:05(6)41:53+3:33(5)44:09+3:29(4)44:29+3:32(4)
3:16+0:26(7)2:27+1:33(29)2:18+0:05(2)2:16+0:39(10)0:20+0:05(7)
 
5NPA6851Machová Iveta44:335:40+0:44(5)6:52+0:47(5)10:38+1:01(6)12:56+0:33(4)14:10+0:27(4)19:08+1:04(4)22:17+1:55(5)25:13+1:51(5)27:52+2:27(5)33:16+3:24(4)+3:36
SK LOB Nová Paka5:40+0:44(5)1:12+0:21(18)3:46+0:47(12)2:18+0:20(6)1:14+0:16(5)4:58+0:54(13)3:09+0:51(16)2:56+0:46(12)2:39+0:39(13)5:24+1:26(18)
37:39+3:15(6)38:42+3:12(3)41:55+3:35(6)44:13+3:33(5)44:33+3:36(5)
4:23+1:33(19)1:03+0:09(3)3:13+1:00(17)2:18+0:41(13)0:20+0:05(7)
 
6CHC6651Semrádová Jitka44:507:01+2:05(15)8:07+2:02(13)11:50+2:13(11)13:58+1:35(7)15:43+2:00(7)20:44+2:40(7)23:37+3:15(7)26:06+2:44(6)28:28+3:03(6)33:47+3:55(5)+3:53
K.O.B. Choceň7:01+2:05(15)1:06+0:15(11)3:43+0:44(11)2:08+0:10(4)1:45+0:47(22)5:01+0:57(15)2:53+0:35(10)2:29+0:19(5)2:22+0:22(7)5:19+1:21(16)
37:31+3:07(4)39:03+3:33(4)41:51+3:31(3)44:27+3:47(6)44:50+3:53(6)
3:44+0:54(14)1:32+0:38(13)2:48+0:35(7)2:36+0:59(18)0:23+0:08(13)
 
7PEN6350Kábrtová Iva46:308:02+3:06(20)9:06+3:01(20)12:35+2:58(16)14:57+2:34(11)16:34+2:51(12)21:32+3:28(11)24:41+4:19(13)28:22+5:00(14)31:26+6:01(13)36:18+6:26(11)+5:33
OK RECO Sport8:02+3:06(20)1:04+0:13(9)3:29+0:30(8)2:22+0:24(7)1:37+0:39(19)4:58+0:54(13)3:09+0:51(16)3:41+1:31(21)3:04+1:04(22)4:52+0:54(9)
39:45+5:21(10)41:15+5:45(10)43:55+5:35(7)46:11+5:31(7)46:30+5:33(7)
3:27+0:37(13)1:30+0:36(12)2:40+0:27(5)2:16+0:39(10)0:19+0:04(4)
 
8JIL7256Kynčlová Dagmar46:425:35+0:39(4)6:38+0:33(4)9:370:00(1)13:24+1:01(6)14:42+0:59(6)18:53+0:49(3)21:51+1:29(3)24:37+1:15(4)27:22+1:57(4)31:20+1:28(2)+5:45
OK Jilemnice5:35+0:39(4)1:03+0:12(8)2:590:00(1)3:47+1:49(21)1:18+0:20(6)4:11+0:07(2)2:58+0:40(12)2:46+0:36(9)2:45+0:45(17)3:580:00(1)
40:21+5:57(12)41:50+6:20(11)44:50+6:30(9)46:27+5:47(8)46:42+5:45(8)
9:01+6:11(29)1:29+0:35(11)3:00+0:47(13)1:370:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
9SRK7373Filipová Ivana47:336:22+1:26(8)7:40+1:35(9)11:47+2:10(10)14:30+2:07(10)15:48+2:05(9)22:04+4:00(13)25:51+5:29(15)28:09+4:47(13)30:21+4:56(12)35:59+6:07(10)+6:36
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.6:22+1:26(8)1:18+0:27(24)4:07+1:08(17)2:43+0:45(13)1:18+0:20(6)6:16+2:12(27)3:47+1:29(24)2:18+0:08(3)2:12+0:12(5)5:38+1:40(20)
39:17+4:53(9)41:02+5:32(9)43:57+5:37(8)46:48+6:08(9)47:33+6:36(9)
3:18+0:28(10)1:45+0:51(19)2:55+0:42(11)2:51+1:14(22)0:45+0:30(29)
 
10VAM6452Veverková Yveta48:335:54+0:58(6)7:07+1:02(7)10:35+0:58(5)13:18+0:55(5)14:40+0:57(5)20:48+2:44(9)24:00+3:38(9)26:33+3:11(8)33:22+7:57(17)38:46+8:54(16)+7:36
OOB Vamberk5:54+0:58(6)1:13+0:22(19)3:28+0:29(7)2:43+0:45(13)1:22+0:24(10)6:08+2:04(26)3:12+0:54(20)2:33+0:23(6)6:49+4:49(29)5:24+1:26(18)
42:03+7:39(15)43:22+7:52(15)45:50+7:30(12)48:07+7:27(10)48:33+7:36(10)
3:17+0:27(8)1:19+0:25(8)2:28+0:15(3)2:17+0:40(12)0:26+0:11(22)
 
11SRK7151Prázová Kamila48:376:35+1:39(10)8:06+2:01(12)12:24+2:47(14)16:55+4:32(20)18:19+4:36(19)23:14+5:10(19)29:10+8:48(23)31:33+8:11(20)33:36+8:11(19)38:45+8:53(15)+7:40
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.6:35+1:39(10)1:31+0:40(28)4:18+1:19(20)4:31+2:33(22)1:24+0:26(11)4:55+0:51(12)5:56+3:38(27)2:23+0:13(4)2:03+0:03(2)5:09+1:11(13)
41:38+7:14(14)43:01+7:31(14)45:48+7:28(11)48:13+7:33(11)48:37+7:40(11)
2:53+0:03(2)1:23+0:29(9)2:47+0:34(6)2:25+0:48(15)0:24+0:09(15)
 
12PHK6353Lamichová Iva49:246:49+1:53(12)7:56+1:51(11)11:23+1:46(8)13:58+1:35(7)16:06+2:23(10)20:46+2:42(8)23:22+3:00(6)26:30+3:08(7)29:39+4:14(9)34:40+4:48(7)+8:27
OK 99 Hradec Králové6:49+1:53(12)1:07+0:16(12)3:27+0:28(5)2:35+0:37(9)2:08+1:10(27)4:40+0:36(8)2:36+0:18(4)3:08+0:58(17)3:09+1:09(23)5:01+1:03(10)
38:51+4:27(8)40:46+5:16(8)45:12+6:52(10)49:00+8:20(12)49:24+8:27(12)
4:11+1:21(16)1:55+1:01(22)4:26+2:13(22)3:48+2:11(25)0:24+0:09(15)
 
13LPU6554Roudná Eva49:456:25+1:29(9)7:36+1:31(8)11:24+1:47(9)14:14+1:51(9)15:47+2:04(8)20:28+2:24(6)23:37+3:15(7)27:02+3:40(11)30:03+4:38(11)35:05+5:13(9)+8:48
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:25+1:29(9)1:11+0:20(16)3:48+0:49(13)2:50+0:52(16)1:33+0:35(17)4:41+0:37(10)3:09+0:51(16)3:25+1:15(19)3:01+1:01(21)5:02+1:04(11)
38:06+3:42(7)40:22+4:52(7)47:06+8:46(13)49:20+8:40(13)49:45+8:48(13)
3:01+0:11(4)2:16+1:22(25)6:44+4:31(27)2:14+0:37(9)0:25+0:10(20)
 
14ZAM5951Kalousová Dana50:577:19+2:23(17)8:21+2:16(16)11:52+2:15(12)14:59+2:36(12)20:06+6:23(22)24:46+6:42(21)27:26+7:04(19)31:20+7:58(19)33:44+8:19(20)38:28+8:36(14)+10:00
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk7:19+2:23(17)1:02+0:11(7)3:31+0:32(9)3:07+1:09(19)5:07+4:09(28)4:40+0:36(8)2:40+0:22(7)3:54+1:44(22)2:24+0:24(9)4:44+0:46(7)
43:25+9:01(17)44:19+8:49(16)48:47+10:27(17)50:37+9:57(15)50:57+10:00(14)
4:57+2:07(26)0:540:00(1)4:28+2:15(24)1:50+0:13(3)0:20+0:05(7)
 
15LTU6550Pannyová Pavla51:007:21+2:25(18)8:34+2:29(18)13:04+3:27(20)17:49+5:26(21)19:18+5:35(20)24:38+6:34(20)27:37+7:15(20)30:31+7:09(17)33:16+7:51(16)39:11+9:19(17)+10:03
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:21+2:25(18)1:13+0:22(19)4:30+1:31(25)4:45+2:47(26)1:29+0:31(15)5:20+1:16(19)2:59+0:41(13)2:54+0:44(11)2:45+0:45(17)5:55+1:57(22)
43:13+8:49(16)44:39+9:09(17)47:41+9:21(15)50:31+9:51(14)51:00+10:03(15)
4:02+1:12(15)1:26+0:32(10)3:02+0:49(14)2:50+1:13(20)0:29+0:14(26)
 
16LPU7155Fenclová Markéta51:158:39+3:43(23)9:40+3:35(22)13:36+3:59(21)16:13+3:50(17)17:24+3:41(16)23:00+4:56(18)26:08+5:46(17)28:47+5:25(15)31:46+6:21(14)36:50+6:58(12)+10:18
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:39+3:43(23)1:01+0:10(6)3:56+0:57(16)2:37+0:39(10)1:11+0:13(3)5:36+1:32(21)3:08+0:50(15)2:39+0:29(8)2:59+0:59(20)5:04+1:06(12)
41:01+6:37(13)42:40+7:10(13)47:17+8:57(14)50:53+10:13(16)51:15+10:18(16)
4:11+1:21(16)1:39+0:45(17)4:37+2:24(25)3:36+1:59(24)0:22+0:07(11)
 
17JIL7051Třešňáková Blanka51:376:44+1:48(11)7:48+1:43(10)12:00+2:23(13)16:33+4:10(19)17:59+4:16(18)22:30+4:26(15)25:27+5:05(14)28:57+5:35(16)32:11+6:46(15)36:50+6:58(12)+10:40
OK Jilemnice6:44+1:48(11)1:04+0:13(9)4:12+1:13(18)4:33+2:35(23)1:26+0:28(12)4:31+0:27(6)2:57+0:39(11)3:30+1:20(20)3:14+1:14(25)4:39+0:41(4)
40:16+5:52(11)42:11+6:41(12)49:09+10:49(18)51:18+10:38(17)51:37+10:40(17)
3:26+0:36(11)1:55+1:01(22)6:58+4:45(28)2:09+0:32(6)0:19+0:04(4)
 
18JIL7257Pokorná Petra51:5810:49+5:53(27)11:40+5:35(27)14:56+5:19(25)19:35+7:12(25)21:30+7:47(25)25:47+7:43(23)28:38+8:16(21)34:56+11:34(23)36:56+11:31(23)41:23+11:31(20)+11:01
OK Jilemnice10:49+5:53(27)0:510:00(1)3:16+0:17(2)4:39+2:41(25)1:55+0:57(25)4:17+0:13(3)2:51+0:33(9)6:18+4:08(29)2:000:00(1)4:27+0:29(2)
44:40+10:16(18)46:21+10:51(18)48:34+10:14(16)51:33+10:53(18)51:58+11:01(18)
3:17+0:27(8)1:41+0:47(18)2:130:00(1)2:59+1:22(23)0:25+0:10(20)
 
19VRL6251Vlachová Hana52:375:27+0:31(3)6:27+0:22(3)10:18+0:41(2)12:230:00(1)13:430:00(1)18:040:00(1)20:220:00(1)23:220:00(1)25:28+0:03(2)40:46+10:54(19)+11:40
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:27+0:31(3)1:00+0:09(5)3:51+0:52(14)2:05+0:07(3)1:20+0:22(8)4:21+0:17(4)2:180:00(1)3:00+0:50(14)2:06+0:06(4)15:18+11:20(29)
45:26+11:02(19)46:32+11:02(19)50:02+11:42(19)52:15+11:35(19)52:37+11:40(19)
4:40+1:50(23)1:06+0:12(4)3:30+1:17(18)2:13+0:36(8)0:22+0:07(11)
 
20BRU7151Kolářová Andrea53:296:55+1:59(14)8:10+2:05(14)12:41+3:04(17)15:25+3:02(16)16:46+3:03(14)22:35+4:31(17)25:53+5:31(16)31:03+7:41(18)33:34+8:09(18)40:07+10:15(18)+12:32
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum6:55+1:59(14)1:15+0:24(22)4:31+1:32(26)2:44+0:46(15)1:21+0:23(9)5:49+1:45(25)3:18+1:00(21)5:10+3:00(25)2:31+0:31(11)6:33+2:35(25)
45:40+11:16(20)47:13+11:43(20)50:15+11:55(20)53:05+12:25(20)53:29+12:32(20)
5:33+2:43(27)1:33+0:39(14)3:02+0:49(14)2:50+1:13(20)0:24+0:09(15)
 
21PHK6961Weberová Zuzana54:057:07+2:11(16)8:31+2:26(17)12:58+3:21(19)20:13+7:50(26)22:10+8:27(26)27:26+9:22(25)32:15+11:53(25)35:14+11:52(24)37:57+12:32(24)43:12+13:20(23)+13:08
OK 99 Hradec Králové7:07+2:11(16)1:24+0:33(25)4:27+1:28(23)7:15+5:17(29)1:57+0:59(26)5:16+1:12(17)4:49+2:31(26)2:59+0:49(13)2:43+0:43(16)5:15+1:17(14)
46:24+12:00(22)48:14+12:44(21)51:12+12:52(21)53:42+13:02(21)54:05+13:08(21)
3:12+0:22(5)1:50+0:56(21)2:58+0:45(12)2:30+0:53(16)0:23+0:08(13)
 
22LPU6351Weisbauerová Blanka54:526:50+1:54(13)8:18+2:13(15)12:45+3:08(18)15:11+2:48(15)16:48+3:05(15)22:30+4:26(15)26:12+5:50(18)32:11+8:49(21)35:42+10:17(21)41:42+11:50(21)+13:55
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:50+1:54(13)1:28+0:37(27)4:27+1:28(23)2:26+0:28(8)1:37+0:39(19)5:42+1:38(23)3:42+1:24(23)5:59+3:49(28)3:31+1:31(26)6:00+2:02(23)
46:06+11:42(21)48:30+13:00(22)51:38+13:18(22)54:26+13:46(22)54:52+13:55(22)
4:24+1:34(20)2:24+1:30(27)3:08+0:55(16)2:48+1:11(19)0:26+0:11(22)
 
23PHK6153Justová Jana55:4814:42+9:46(28)15:33+9:28(28)18:50+9:13(28)21:29+9:06(28)22:40+8:57(28)27:45+9:41(27)34:57+14:35(28)38:01+14:39(27)40:27+15:02(27)45:12+15:20(25)+14:51
OK 99 Hradec Králové14:42+9:46(28)0:510:00(1)3:17+0:18(4)2:39+0:41(11)1:11+0:13(3)5:05+1:01(16)7:12+4:54(29)3:04+0:54(16)2:26+0:26(10)4:45+0:47(8)
48:27+14:03(24)50:05+14:35(24)52:57+14:37(24)55:31+14:51(23)55:48+14:51(23)
3:15+0:25(6)1:38+0:44(15)2:52+0:39(9)2:34+0:57(17)0:17+0:02(2)
 
24ZAM6251Nožková Dagmar56:438:39+3:43(23)9:53+3:48(23)14:13+4:36(23)16:21+3:58(18)17:47+4:04(17)22:16+4:12(14)24:35+4:13(11)27:35+4:13(12)29:56+4:31(10)44:42+14:50(24)+15:46
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk8:39+3:43(23)1:14+0:23(21)4:20+1:21(21)2:08+0:10(4)1:26+0:28(12)4:29+0:25(5)2:19+0:01(2)3:00+0:50(14)2:21+0:21(6)14:46+10:48(28)
49:31+15:07(25)50:38+15:08(25)54:08+15:48(25)56:19+15:39(24)56:43+15:46(24)47:46
4:49+1:59(25)1:07+0:13(6)3:30+1:17(18)2:11+0:34(7)0:24+0:09(15)*64
 
25PDY7350Nováková Martina59:019:26+4:30(25)10:34+4:29(24)14:26+4:49(24)17:57+5:34(22)19:44+6:01(21)25:28+7:24(22)28:39+8:17(22)33:18+9:56(22)36:10+10:45(22)42:48+12:56(22)+18:04
Běhej Poděbrady9:26+4:30(25)1:08+0:17(13)3:52+0:53(15)3:31+1:33(20)1:47+0:49(23)5:44+1:40(24)3:11+0:53(19)4:39+2:29(23)2:52+0:52(19)6:38+2:40(26)
47:02+12:38(23)49:02+13:32(23)52:33+14:13(23)58:35+17:55(25)59:01+18:04(25)
4:14+1:24(18)2:00+1:06(24)3:31+1:18(20)6:02+4:25(29)0:26+0:11(22)
 
26PHK6450Kokrdová Věra60:5217:43+12:47(29)18:42+12:37(29)21:58+12:21(29)24:57+12:34(29)30:05+16:22(29)34:09+16:05(29)36:32+16:10(29)41:13+17:51(29)43:52+18:27(29)48:32+18:40(28)+19:55
OK 99 Hradec Králové17:43+12:47(29)0:59+0:08(4)3:16+0:17(2)2:59+1:01(18)5:08+4:10(29)4:040:00(1)2:23+0:05(3)4:41+2:31(24)2:39+0:39(13)4:40+0:42(5)
53:19+18:55(28)54:16+18:46(28)58:43+20:23(27)60:32+19:52(27)60:52+19:55(26)
4:47+1:57(24)0:57+0:03(2)4:27+2:14(23)1:49+0:12(2)0:20+0:05(7)
 
27SNA7155Douchová Jaroslava60:5510:05+5:09(26)11:32+5:27(26)16:35+6:58(27)19:33+7:10(24)21:22+7:39(24)27:38+9:34(26)31:10+10:48(24)36:41+13:19(26)39:54+14:29(26)46:18+16:26(27)+19:58
TJ START Náchod10:05+5:09(26)1:27+0:36(26)5:03+2:04(28)2:58+1:00(17)1:49+0:51(24)6:16+2:12(27)3:32+1:14(22)5:31+3:21(26)3:13+1:13(24)6:24+2:26(24)
49:44+15:20(26)52:01+16:31(26)54:54+16:34(26)60:31+19:51(26)60:55+19:58(27)
3:26+0:36(11)2:17+1:23(26)2:53+0:40(10)5:37+4:00(27)0:24+0:09(15)
 
28LPU6755Bürgerová Kateřina71:538:35+3:39(22)11:08+5:03(25)16:16+6:39(26)20:52+8:29(27)22:32+8:49(27)29:19+11:15(28)33:42+13:20(27)39:34+16:12(28)43:19+17:54(28)50:49+20:57(29)+30:56
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:35+3:39(22)2:33+1:42(29)5:08+2:09(29)4:36+2:38(24)1:40+0:42(21)6:47+2:43(29)4:23+2:05(25)5:52+3:42(27)3:45+1:45(28)7:30+3:32(27)
58:52+24:28(29)60:37+25:07(29)66:31+28:11(28)71:21+30:41(28)71:53+30:56(28)
8:03+5:13(28)1:45+0:51(19)5:54+3:41(26)4:50+3:13(26)0:32+0:17(27)
 
29LPU6653Kološová Jana73:158:18+3:22(21)9:28+3:23(21)13:48+4:11(22)18:43+6:20(23)20:12+6:29(23)25:51+7:47(24)32:47+12:25(26)36:04+12:42(25)39:47+14:22(25)45:38+15:46(26)+32:18
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:18+3:22(21)1:10+0:19(15)4:20+1:21(21)4:55+2:57(28)1:29+0:31(15)5:39+1:35(22)6:56+4:38(28)3:17+1:07(18)3:43+1:43(27)5:51+1:53(21)
50:17+15:53(27)52:42+17:12(27)66:51+28:31(29)72:36+31:56(29)73:15+32:18(29)
4:39+1:49(22)2:25+1:31(28)14:09+11:56(29)5:45+4:08(28)0:39+0:24(28)
 
 
 
 
D55C (15)3,5 km 90 m13 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(118)2(121)3(46)4(125)5(44)6(105)7(101)8(57)9(123)10(31)
11(36)12(113)13(100)Cíl
 
1LPU5851Víchová Ladislava36:331:370:00(1)3:520:00(1)5:540:00(1)8:310:00(1)13:100:00(1)15:090:00(1)18:290:00(1)21:140:00(1)25:550:00(1)29:080:00(1)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:370:00(1)2:150:00(1)2:02+0:54(4)2:37+0:04(2)4:39+0:22(3)1:59+0:08(3)3:20+0:13(3)2:450:00(1)4:410:00(1)3:13+0:51(4)
34:350:00(1)35:480:00(1)36:150:00(1)36:330:00(1)
5:270:00(1)1:13+0:02(2)0:27+0:01(2)0:180:00(1)
 
2PHK5651Běhounová Jiřina39:462:54+1:17(9)5:23+1:31(6)9:28+3:34(8)12:07+3:36(8)16:24+3:14(4)18:20+3:11(4)21:27+2:58(4)24:44+3:30(3)29:28+3:33(3)31:50+2:42(3)+3:13
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:54+1:17(9)2:29+0:14(3)4:05+2:57(10)2:39+0:06(3)4:170:00(1)1:56+0:05(2)3:070:00(1)3:17+0:32(5)4:44+0:03(2)2:220:00(1)
37:17+2:42(2)38:55+3:07(2)39:24+3:09(2)39:46+3:13(2)
5:270:00(1)1:38+0:27(8)0:29+0:03(5)0:22+0:04(5)
 
3JIL5362Zlesáková Vlasta40:141:55+0:18(2)4:42+0:50(2)6:02+0:08(2)9:11+0:40(2)14:31+1:21(2)16:22+1:13(2)20:05+1:36(2)23:11+1:57(2)28:27+2:32(2)31:36+2:28(2)+3:41
OK Jilemnice1:55+0:18(2)2:47+0:32(5)1:20+0:12(2)3:09+0:36(6)5:20+1:03(5)1:510:00(1)3:43+0:36(8)3:06+0:21(4)5:16+0:35(3)3:09+0:47(2)
37:43+3:08(3)39:16+3:28(3)39:50+3:35(3)40:14+3:41(3)
6:07+0:40(5)1:33+0:22(5)0:34+0:08(9)0:24+0:06(9)
 
4SNA5351Langrová Eva45:364:27+2:50(14)7:31+3:39(12)12:13+6:19(13)15:22+6:51(12)19:43+6:33(9)21:58+6:49(8)25:18+6:49(8)28:21+7:07(6)33:49+7:54(5)37:34+8:26(5)+9:03
TJ START Náchod4:27+2:50(14)3:04+0:49(8)4:42+3:34(12)3:09+0:36(6)4:21+0:04(2)2:15+0:24(6)3:20+0:13(3)3:03+0:18(3)5:28+0:47(4)3:45+1:23(10)
43:11+8:36(4)44:48+9:00(4)45:14+8:59(4)45:36+9:03(4)
5:37+0:10(3)1:37+0:26(7)0:260:00(1)0:22+0:04(5)
 
5JIL6052Jiřištová Hana45:442:46+1:09(8)5:09+1:17(3)8:12+2:18(5)10:45+2:14(4)15:48+2:38(3)17:50+2:41(3)21:23+2:54(3)25:23+4:09(4)32:33+6:38(4)35:53+6:45(4)+9:11
OK Jilemnice2:46+1:09(8)2:23+0:08(2)3:03+1:55(7)2:330:00(1)5:03+0:46(4)2:02+0:11(4)3:33+0:26(5)4:00+1:15(6)7:10+2:29(7)3:20+0:58(6)
43:30+8:55(5)44:55+9:07(5)45:26+9:11(5)45:44+9:11(5)
7:37+2:10(10)1:25+0:14(4)0:31+0:05(6)0:180:00(1)
 
6VRL5451Nýdrlová Eva47:492:15+0:38(5)5:17+1:25(5)8:27+2:33(6)12:04+3:33(7)21:54+8:44(12)24:05+8:56(12)27:22+8:53(10)30:18+9:04(7)35:56+10:01(7)39:26+10:18(7)+11:16
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:15+0:38(5)3:02+0:47(7)3:10+2:02(8)3:37+1:04(12)9:50+5:33(14)2:11+0:20(5)3:17+0:10(2)2:56+0:11(2)5:38+0:57(5)3:30+1:08(8)
45:15+10:40(6)46:58+11:10(6)47:25+11:10(6)47:49+11:16(6)
5:49+0:22(4)1:43+0:32(9)0:27+0:01(2)0:24+0:06(9)
 
7LPU5654Novotná Jiřina49:482:37+1:00(7)6:48+2:56(11)8:47+2:53(7)11:40+3:09(6)17:12+4:02(7)20:37+5:28(6)24:43+6:14(6)31:14+10:00(8)38:09+12:14(8)41:27+12:19(8)+13:15
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:37+1:00(7)4:11+1:56(13)1:59+0:51(3)2:53+0:20(4)5:32+1:15(6)3:25+1:34(12)4:06+0:59(12)6:31+3:46(11)6:55+2:14(6)3:18+0:56(5)
47:45+13:10(8)48:56+13:08(7)49:29+13:14(7)49:48+13:15(7)
6:18+0:51(6)1:110:00(1)0:33+0:07(8)0:19+0:01(3)
 
8PHK5351Jiranová Alena50:173:27+1:50(11)6:05+2:13(10)7:13+1:19(3)10:25+1:54(3)16:51+3:41(5)19:07+3:58(5)22:45+4:16(5)27:32+6:18(5)35:38+9:43(6)39:23+10:15(6)+13:44
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:27+1:50(11)2:38+0:23(4)1:080:00(1)3:12+0:39(8)6:26+2:09(9)2:16+0:25(7)3:38+0:31(7)4:47+2:02(8)8:06+3:25(10)3:45+1:23(10)
46:49+12:14(7)49:23+13:35(8)49:55+13:40(8)50:17+13:44(8)
7:26+1:59(9)2:34+1:23(12)0:32+0:06(7)0:22+0:04(5)
 
9DOB6050Tichá Jiřina52:072:20+0:43(6)5:48+1:56(8)10:31+4:37(11)13:51+5:20(11)21:30+8:20(11)23:58+8:49(11)27:34+9:05(12)32:51+11:37(11)40:21+14:26(10)43:32+14:24(10)+15:34
KOB Dobruška2:20+0:43(6)3:28+1:13(11)4:43+3:35(13)3:20+0:47(10)7:39+3:22(12)2:28+0:37(9)3:36+0:29(6)5:17+2:32(10)7:30+2:49(9)3:11+0:49(3)
50:03+15:28(10)51:17+15:29(9)51:45+15:30(9)52:07+15:34(9)
6:31+1:04(7)1:14+0:03(3)0:28+0:02(4)0:22+0:04(5)
 
10JIL5851Kynčlová Miroslava52:282:12+0:35(4)5:31+1:39(7)9:56+4:02(10)13:14+4:43(10)19:57+6:47(10)23:13+8:04(10)27:28+8:59(11)31:36+10:22(9)39:46+13:51(9)43:08+14:00(9)+15:55
OK Jilemnice2:12+0:35(4)3:19+1:04(10)4:25+3:17(11)3:18+0:45(9)6:43+2:26(10)3:16+1:25(11)4:15+1:08(13)4:08+1:23(7)8:10+3:29(11)3:22+1:00(7)
49:49+15:14(9)51:22+15:34(10)51:58+15:43(10)52:28+15:55(10)
6:41+1:14(8)1:33+0:22(5)0:36+0:10(10)0:30+0:12(13)
 
11PHK5951Panchártková Jitka56:022:59+1:22(10)5:54+2:02(9)9:43+3:49(9)13:08+4:37(9)18:46+5:36(8)21:13+6:04(7)25:15+6:46(7)32:26+11:12(10)40:57+15:02(11)44:35+15:27(11)+19:29
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:59+1:22(10)2:55+0:40(6)3:49+2:41(9)3:25+0:52(11)5:38+1:21(7)2:27+0:36(8)4:02+0:55(11)7:11+4:26(12)8:31+3:50(12)3:38+1:16(9)
52:39+18:04(11)55:00+19:12(11)55:41+19:26(11)56:02+19:29(11)
8:04+2:37(11)2:21+1:10(10)0:41+0:15(11)0:21+0:03(4)
 
12LTU6151Sombotová Alena69:484:03+2:26(13)8:42+4:50(14)11:36+5:42(12)16:54+8:23(13)25:38+12:28(14)30:45+15:36(14)36:45+18:16(14)44:12+22:58(13)51:36+25:41(13)56:35+27:27(13)+33:15
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:03+2:26(13)4:39+2:24(14)2:54+1:46(6)5:18+2:45(14)8:44+4:27(13)5:07+3:16(13)6:00+2:53(14)7:27+4:42(13)7:24+2:43(8)4:59+2:37(13)
65:40+31:05(12)68:10+32:22(12)69:08+32:53(12)69:48+33:15(12)
9:05+3:38(12)2:30+1:19(11)0:58+0:32(12)0:40+0:22(14)
 
 
DOB6150Remešová Alenadisk4:02+2:25(12)7:38+3:46(13)13:39+7:45(14)18:11+9:40(14)25:25+12:15(13)28:07+12:58(13)31:54+13:25(13)37:08+15:54(12)48:50+22:55(12)53:31+24:23(12)+36:31
KOB Dobruška4:02+2:25(12)3:36+1:21(12)6:01+4:53(14)4:32+1:59(13)7:14+2:57(11)2:42+0:51(10)3:47+0:40(10)5:14+2:29(9)11:42+7:01(13)4:41+2:19(12)
----------72:3973:04
19:080:25+0:07(11)
 
NPA5351Kalibánová Jiřinavzdal2:00+0:23(3)5:12+1:20(4)7:58+2:04(4)11:02+2:31(5)16:52+3:42(6)22:00+6:51(9)25:46+7:17(9)---------------+2:22
SK LOB Nová Paka2:00+0:23(3)3:12+0:57(9)2:46+1:38(5)3:04+0:31(5)5:50+1:33(8)5:08+3:17(14)3:46+0:39(9)
----------38:2838:55
12:420:27+0:09(12)
 
SNA5952Zvěřinová Darinavzdal55:07+53:30(15)---------------------------------------------
TJ START Náchod55:07+53:30(15)
---------------
 
 
 
 
D65C (6)2,9 km 90 m13 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(44)2(55)3(42)4(105)5(101)6(48)7(57)8(72)9(61)10(64)
11(37)12(32)13(100)Cíl
 
1LPU4752Kubíková Květa43:572:23+0:05(2)4:49+0:42(3)6:58+1:13(3)9:03+1:10(2)13:21+1:10(2)17:26+1:02(2)21:03+1:57(2)28:52+1:51(2)30:24+1:57(2)33:52+2:09(2)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:23+0:05(2)2:26+0:37(4)2:09+0:48(5)2:05+0:16(2)4:180:00(1)4:050:00(1)3:37+0:55(2)7:49+3:09(4)1:32+0:06(2)3:28+0:22(3)
38:15+0:15(2)41:450:00(1)43:360:00(1)43:570:00(1)
4:230:00(1)3:300:00(1)1:510:00(1)0:21+0:02(2)
 
2UVP4850Kohoutová Jitřenka44:402:180:00(1)4:070:00(1)5:450:00(1)7:530:00(1)12:110:00(1)16:240:00(1)19:060:00(1)27:010:00(1)28:270:00(1)31:430:00(1)+0:43
Slovan Praha2:180:00(1)1:490:00(1)1:38+0:17(2)2:08+0:19(3)4:180:00(1)4:13+0:08(2)2:420:00(1)7:55+3:15(5)1:260:00(1)3:16+0:10(2)
38:000:00(1)42:04+0:19(2)44:13+0:37(2)44:40+0:43(2)
6:17+1:54(4)4:04+0:34(3)2:09+0:18(3)0:27+0:08(4)
 
3LTU4751Kutáčková Stanislava47:062:38+0:20(3)4:36+0:29(2)6:40+0:55(2)9:19+1:26(3)13:47+1:36(3)18:15+1:51(3)26:34+7:28(3)31:32+4:31(3)33:10+4:43(3)36:16+4:33(3)+3:09
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:38+0:20(3)1:58+0:09(2)2:04+0:43(4)2:39+0:50(4)4:28+0:10(4)4:28+0:23(3)8:19+5:37(6)4:58+0:18(2)1:38+0:12(3)3:060:00(1)
40:42+2:42(3)44:31+2:46(3)46:38+3:02(3)47:06+3:09(3)
4:26+0:03(2)3:49+0:19(2)2:07+0:16(2)0:28+0:09(5)
 
4LPU4950Kellnerová Stanislava54:433:20+1:02(4)5:26+1:19(4)7:25+1:40(4)10:36+2:43(4)16:48+4:37(4)22:11+5:47(4)26:54+7:48(4)34:35+7:34(5)36:38+8:11(4)40:22+8:39(4)+10:46
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:20+1:02(4)2:06+0:17(3)1:59+0:38(3)3:11+1:22(5)6:12+1:54(5)5:23+1:18(4)4:43+2:01(5)7:41+3:01(3)2:03+0:37(4)3:44+0:38(4)
47:05+9:05(4)51:41+9:56(4)54:15+10:39(4)54:43+10:46(4)
6:43+2:20(5)4:36+1:06(4)2:34+0:43(4)0:28+0:09(5)
 
5ZAM4651Lhotská Hana83:093:37+1:19(5)8:16+4:09(5)13:25+7:40(6)22:24+14:31(6)32:05+19:54(6)39:05+22:41(6)42:42+23:36(6)57:26+30:25(6)63:09+34:42(5)67:33+35:50(5)+39:12
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk3:37+1:19(5)4:39+2:50(6)5:09+3:48(6)8:59+7:10(6)9:41+5:23(6)7:00+2:55(6)3:37+0:55(2)14:44+10:04(6)5:43+4:17(5)4:24+1:18(5)
72:28+34:28(5)79:32+37:47(5)82:45+39:09(5)83:09+39:12(5)
4:55+0:32(3)7:04+3:34(5)3:13+1:22(5)0:24+0:05(3)
 
 
ZAM5051Martincová Helenadisk7:44+5:26(6)11:37+7:30(6)12:58+7:13(5)14:47+6:54(5)19:09+6:58(5)25:08+8:44(5)29:41+10:35(5)34:21+7:20(4)-----37:35+5:57
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk7:44+5:26(6)3:53+2:04(5)1:210:00(1)1:490:00(1)4:22+0:04(3)5:59+1:54(5)4:33+1:51(4)4:400:00(1)3:14
43:3947:0549:3549:54
6:043:262:300:190:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H10C (21)1,9 km 60 m8 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(124)2(47)3(69)4(73)5(70)6(114)7(40)8(100)Cíl
 
1SHK0901Čečka Matěj16:313:09+1:44(17)4:34+1:40(12)6:27+1:27(6)8:19+1:35(6)10:02+1:34(4)13:04+1:26(2)15:410:00(1)16:160:00(1)16:310:00(1)0:00
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:09+1:44(17)1:25+0:15(7)1:53+0:18(2)1:52+0:08(4)1:43+0:19(4)3:020:00(1)2:37+0:36(5)0:35+0:14(15)0:150:00(1)
 
2LPU0806Šípek Daniel17:131:250:00(1)2:540:00(1)5:10+0:10(2)7:33+0:49(2)9:24+0:56(3)13:49+2:11(3)16:30+0:49(2)16:56+0:40(2)17:13+0:42(2)+0:42
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:250:00(1)1:29+0:19(9)2:16+0:41(4)2:23+0:39(15)1:51+0:27(8)4:25+1:23(7)2:41+0:40(7)0:26+0:05(3)0:17+0:02(8)
 
3LTU0800Termer Štěpán17:151:57+0:32(2)3:12+0:18(2)6:23+1:23(5)8:14+1:30(5)10:33+2:05(6)14:29+2:51(5)16:30+0:49(2)16:58+0:42(3)17:15+0:44(3)+0:44
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:57+0:32(2)1:15+0:05(2)3:11+1:36(15)1:51+0:07(2)2:19+0:55(15)3:56+0:54(5)2:010:00(1)0:28+0:07(5)0:17+0:02(8)
 
4SJC0802Pešek Ondřej17:232:09+0:44(5)3:32+0:38(5)5:34+0:34(3)7:41+0:57(3)9:05+0:37(2)13:49+2:11(3)16:31+0:50(4)17:06+0:50(4)17:23+0:52(4)+0:52
Sportcentrum Jičín2:09+0:44(5)1:23+0:13(5)2:02+0:27(3)2:07+0:23(8)1:240:00(1)4:44+1:42(10)2:42+0:41(9)0:35+0:14(15)0:17+0:02(8)
 
5LPU0801Frosch Vítek18:062:46+1:21(14)4:24+1:30(11)6:43+1:43(7)8:51+2:07(7)10:43+2:15(7)14:53+3:15(7)17:22+1:41(5)17:51+1:35(5)18:06+1:35(5)+1:35
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+1:21(14)1:38+0:28(12)2:19+0:44(5)2:08+0:24(9)1:52+0:28(9)4:10+1:08(6)2:29+0:28(2)0:29+0:08(7)0:150:00(1)
 
6PHK0900Jelínek František19:002:03+0:38(3)3:25+0:31(3)5:000:00(1)6:440:00(1)8:280:00(1)11:380:00(1)18:22+2:41(7)18:43+2:27(6)19:00+2:29(6)+2:29
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:03+0:38(3)1:22+0:12(3)1:350:00(1)1:440:00(1)1:44+0:20(5)3:10+0:08(2)6:44+4:43(21)0:210:00(1)0:17+0:02(8)
 
7PHK0901Novotný Vít19:352:34+1:09(12)4:12+1:18(9)7:11+2:11(9)9:25+2:41(10)10:51+2:23(8)15:16+3:38(8)18:45+3:04(8)19:19+3:03(7)19:35+3:04(7)+3:04
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:34+1:09(12)1:38+0:28(12)2:59+1:24(13)2:14+0:30(10)1:26+0:02(2)4:25+1:23(7)3:29+1:28(15)0:34+0:13(14)0:16+0:01(4)
 
8PHK0804Chrtek Tomáš19:492:07+0:42(4)4:54+2:00(16)7:31+2:31(13)9:22+2:38(9)11:02+2:34(9)14:50+3:12(6)18:06+2:25(6)19:33+3:17(8)19:49+3:18(8)+3:18
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:07+0:42(4)2:47+1:37(21)2:37+1:02(10)1:51+0:07(2)1:40+0:16(3)3:48+0:46(4)3:16+1:15(14)1:27+1:06(21)0:16+0:01(4)
 
9HOR0900Škorpil Marek20:262:54+1:29(16)4:59+2:05(18)7:18+2:18(11)9:38+2:54(11)11:22+2:54(10)16:15+4:37(9)19:28+3:47(9)20:09+3:53(9)20:26+3:55(9)+3:55
TJ Jiskra Hořice2:54+1:29(16)2:05+0:55(18)2:19+0:44(5)2:20+0:36(13)1:44+0:20(5)4:53+1:51(11)3:13+1:12(13)0:41+0:20(20)0:17+0:02(8)
18:22
*112
 
10SRK0801Šeps Miroslav20:572:15+0:50(7)4:36+1:42(13)7:19+2:19(12)9:48+3:04(12)12:39+4:11(14)16:20+4:42(10)20:05+4:24(10)20:38+4:22(10)20:57+4:26(10)+4:26
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:15+0:50(7)2:21+1:11(20)2:43+1:08(11)2:29+0:45(18)2:51+1:27(19)3:41+0:39(3)3:45+1:44(17)0:33+0:12(12)0:19+0:04(16)
 
11SJC0800Tuma Lukáš21:482:27+1:02(10)3:49+0:55(6)6:56+1:56(8)9:21+2:37(8)11:53+3:25(12)18:22+6:44(11)21:00+5:19(11)21:29+5:13(11)21:48+5:17(11)+5:17
Sportcentrum Jičín2:27+1:02(10)1:22+0:12(3)3:07+1:32(14)2:25+0:41(17)2:32+1:08(18)6:29+3:27(13)2:38+0:37(6)0:29+0:08(7)0:19+0:04(16)
 
12SJC0804Karásek Šimon22:472:13+0:48(6)4:00+1:06(7)7:37+2:37(14)10:24+3:40(15)12:27+3:59(13)18:49+7:11(12)21:57+6:16(12)22:30+6:14(12)22:47+6:16(12)+6:16
Sportcentrum Jičín2:13+0:48(6)1:47+0:37(14)3:37+2:02(16)2:47+1:03(19)2:03+0:39(12)6:22+3:20(12)3:08+1:07(12)0:33+0:12(12)0:17+0:02(8)
6:01
*79
 
13PHK0802Matušinec Jakub24:103:17+1:52(18)5:06+2:12(20)7:37+2:37(14)9:55+3:11(13)11:41+3:13(11)20:42+9:04(16)23:25+7:44(13)23:53+7:37(13)24:10+7:39(13)+7:39
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:17+1:52(18)1:49+0:39(15)2:31+0:56(9)2:18+0:34(12)1:46+0:22(7)9:01+5:59(20)2:43+0:42(10)0:28+0:07(5)0:17+0:02(8)
 
14LPU0901Držka Filip24:342:50+1:25(15)5:01+2:07(19)7:46+2:46(16)10:46+4:02(16)12:39+4:11(14)20:01+8:23(15)23:36+7:55(14)24:13+7:57(14)24:34+8:03(14)+8:03
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:50+1:25(15)2:11+1:01(19)2:45+1:10(12)3:00+1:16(20)1:53+0:29(10)7:22+4:20(16)3:35+1:34(16)0:37+0:16(18)0:21+0:06(19)
 
15SNA0801Doucha Tomáš24:393:21+1:56(20)4:55+2:01(17)7:16+2:16(10)10:18+3:34(14)12:40+4:12(16)19:28+7:50(13)23:42+8:01(15)24:20+8:04(15)24:39+8:08(15)+8:08
TJ START Náchod3:21+1:56(20)1:34+0:24(11)2:21+0:46(7)3:02+1:18(21)2:22+0:58(16)6:48+3:46(14)4:14+2:13(18)0:38+0:17(19)0:19+0:04(16)
 
16KOR0803Vanický Viktor26:042:43+1:18(13)4:39+1:45(14)8:58+3:58(17)11:21+4:37(17)13:47+5:19(17)22:39+11:01(17)25:20+9:39(16)25:49+9:33(16)26:04+9:33(16)+9:33
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:43+1:18(13)1:56+0:46(16)4:19+2:44(18)2:23+0:39(15)2:26+1:02(17)8:52+5:50(19)2:41+0:40(7)0:29+0:08(7)0:150:00(1)
 
17CHT0801Vítek Vojtěch26:183:18+1:53(19)4:43+1:49(15)10:53+5:53(19)13:07+6:23(20)15:15+6:47(19)19:54+8:16(14)25:28+9:47(17)25:57+9:41(17)26:18+9:47(17)+9:47
OOB SK Chrast3:18+1:53(19)1:25+0:15(7)6:10+4:35(19)2:14+0:30(10)2:08+0:44(13)4:39+1:37(9)5:34+3:33(19)0:29+0:08(7)0:21+0:06(19)
 
18LPU0902Kroupa Matyáš27:052:28+1:03(11)4:00+1:06(7)11:02+6:02(20)12:59+6:15(19)15:10+6:42(18)23:25+11:47(18)26:22+10:41(18)26:49+10:33(18)27:05+10:34(18)+10:34
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:28+1:03(11)1:32+0:22(10)7:02+5:27(20)1:57+0:13(5)2:11+0:47(14)8:15+5:13(17)2:57+0:56(11)0:27+0:06(4)0:16+0:01(4)
 
19SJC0803Posolda Tomáš28:335:13+3:48(21)6:37+3:43(21)10:34+5:34(18)12:55+6:11(18)18:16+9:48(20)25:17+13:39(19)27:46+12:05(19)28:16+12:00(19)28:33+12:02(19)+12:02
Sportcentrum Jičín5:13+3:48(21)1:24+0:14(6)3:57+2:22(17)2:21+0:37(14)5:21+3:57(21)7:01+3:59(15)2:29+0:28(2)0:30+0:09(11)0:17+0:02(8)
 
20ZAM0801Pachel Jiří30:312:19+0:54(9)3:29+0:35(4)5:59+0:59(4)8:04+1:20(4)10:03+1:35(5)27:15+15:37(20)29:50+14:09(20)30:15+13:59(20)30:31+14:00(20)+14:00
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk2:19+0:54(9)1:100:00(1)2:30+0:55(8)2:05+0:21(7)1:59+0:35(11)17:12+14:10(21)2:35+0:34(4)0:25+0:04(2)0:16+0:01(4)
 
21SHK0807Bezvoda Jakub36:382:17+0:52(8)4:15+1:21(10)15:07+10:07(21)17:04+10:20(21)20:46+12:18(21)29:31+17:53(21)35:40+19:59(21)36:16+20:00(21)36:38+20:07(21)+20:07
OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:17+0:52(8)1:58+0:48(17)10:52+9:17(21)1:57+0:13(5)3:42+2:18(20)8:45+5:43(18)6:09+4:08(20)0:36+0:15(17)0:22+0:07(21)
 
 
 
 
H10N (20)1,7 km 65 m7 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(47)2(79)3(73)4(70)5(71)6(112)7(100)Cíl
 
1CHC0901Šafr Vít17:404:22+1:12(8)7:49+1:47(6)11:42+2:17(6)13:34+1:16(2)14:59+0:16(2)16:32+0:33(2)17:250:00(1)17:400:00(1)0:00
K.O.B. Choceň4:22+1:12(8)3:27+1:12(7)3:53+1:02(8)1:520:00(1)1:25+0:04(3)1:33+0:17(2)0:53+0:02(4)0:150:00(1)
 
2SJC0805Pleva Stanislav17:493:33+0:23(3)7:02+1:00(2)10:01+0:36(2)12:180:00(1)14:430:00(1)15:590:00(1)17:30+0:05(2)17:49+0:09(2)+0:09
Sportcentrum Jičín3:33+0:23(3)3:29+1:14(8)2:59+0:08(2)2:17+0:25(3)2:25+1:04(12)1:160:00(1)1:31+0:40(14)0:19+0:04(10)
 
3SNA0902Sychrovský Lukáš18:013:100:00(1)8:48+2:46(12)11:39+2:14(5)13:58+1:40(4)15:22+0:39(3)16:55+0:56(3)17:46+0:21(3)18:01+0:21(3)+0:21
TJ START Náchod3:100:00(1)5:38+3:23(17)2:510:00(1)2:19+0:27(4)1:24+0:03(2)1:33+0:17(2)0:510:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
4SHK0905Jakubský David18:233:18+0:08(2)6:020:00(1)9:250:00(1)13:35+1:17(3)15:28+0:45(4)17:12+1:13(4)18:05+0:40(4)18:23+0:43(4)+0:43
OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:18+0:08(2)2:44+0:29(4)3:23+0:32(3)4:10+2:18(14)1:53+0:32(7)1:44+0:28(4)0:53+0:02(4)0:18+0:03(5)
 
5LPU0905Maloch David20:024:20+1:10(7)8:24+2:22(9)12:03+2:38(7)15:34+3:16(8)16:55+2:12(6)18:46+2:47(5)19:37+2:12(5)20:02+2:22(5)+2:22
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:20+1:10(7)4:04+1:49(11)3:39+0:48(5)3:31+1:39(11)1:210:00(1)1:51+0:35(5)0:510:00(1)0:25+0:10(20)
 
6VRL1002Kutlvašr Vladimír20:084:40+1:30(13)7:14+1:12(3)12:04+2:39(8)14:35+2:17(6)16:36+1:53(5)18:53+2:54(6)19:49+2:24(6)20:08+2:28(6)+2:28
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:40+1:30(13)2:34+0:19(3)4:50+1:59(14)2:31+0:39(7)2:01+0:40(10)2:17+1:01(7)0:56+0:05(7)0:19+0:04(10)
 
7CET1103Šafář Jakub21:054:55+1:45(14)7:42+1:40(5)11:28+2:03(3)15:38+3:20(9)17:16+2:33(8)19:07+3:08(7)20:44+3:19(7)21:05+3:25(7)+3:25
TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:55+1:45(14)2:47+0:32(5)3:46+0:55(7)4:10+2:18(14)1:38+0:17(5)1:51+0:35(5)1:37+0:46(16)0:21+0:06(16)
 
8Cupák Václav22:335:36+2:26(15)8:04+2:02(7)11:34+2:09(4)14:04+1:46(5)17:44+3:01(9)21:01+5:02(8)22:12+4:47(8)22:33+4:53(8)+4:53
Neregistrovaní5:36+2:26(15)2:28+0:13(2)3:30+0:39(4)2:30+0:38(6)3:40+2:19(17)3:17+2:01(9)1:11+0:20(10)0:21+0:06(16)
 
9SJC0902Kejval Vojtěch23:496:01+2:51(18)8:16+2:14(8)12:10+2:45(9)16:43+4:25(11)18:08+3:25(10)22:24+6:25(9)23:31+6:06(9)23:49+6:09(9)+6:09
Sportcentrum Jičín6:01+2:51(18)2:150:00(1)3:54+1:03(9)4:33+2:41(16)1:25+0:04(3)4:16+3:00(15)1:07+0:16(8)0:18+0:03(5)
 
10ZAM1001Svejštil Martin24:553:49+0:39(6)8:26+2:24(10)12:48+3:23(10)15:13+2:55(7)17:11+2:28(7)22:53+6:54(10)24:39+7:14(11)24:55+7:15(10)+7:15
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk3:49+0:39(6)4:37+2:22(15)4:22+1:31(10)2:25+0:33(5)1:58+0:37(9)5:42+4:26(17)1:46+0:55(19)0:16+0:01(3)
 
11NPA1101Pavelec Daniel24:595:56+2:46(17)9:26+3:24(14)14:07+4:42(12)17:53+5:35(13)20:59+6:16(12)23:19+7:20(11)24:36+7:11(10)24:59+7:19(11)+7:19
SK LOB Nová Paka5:56+2:46(17)3:30+1:15(9)4:41+1:50(12)3:46+1:54(13)3:06+1:45(15)2:20+1:04(8)1:17+0:26(11)0:23+0:08(19)
 
12PHK1010Kunart Lukáš26:333:35+0:25(5)7:23+1:21(4)15:44+6:19(16)19:12+6:54(15)21:05+6:22(13)24:54+8:55(12)26:14+8:49(12)26:33+8:53(12)+8:53
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:35+0:25(5)3:48+1:33(10)8:21+5:30(20)3:28+1:36(9)1:53+0:32(7)3:49+2:33(13)1:20+0:29(12)0:19+0:04(10)
 
13SNA1001Jirout Vilém26:574:24+1:14(9)8:58+2:56(13)14:45+5:20(15)17:26+5:08(12)19:13+4:30(11)24:58+8:59(13)26:38+9:13(13)26:57+9:17(13)+9:17
TJ START Náchod4:24+1:14(9)4:34+2:19(14)5:47+2:56(16)2:41+0:49(8)1:47+0:26(6)5:45+4:29(19)1:40+0:49(17)0:19+0:04(10)
 
14LPU1002Kárník Štěpán27:334:25+1:15(10)8:33+2:31(11)15:53+6:28(17)19:22+7:04(17)21:30+6:47(15)25:04+9:05(14)27:15+9:50(14)27:33+9:53(14)+9:53
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:25+1:15(10)4:08+1:53(12)7:20+4:29(18)3:29+1:37(10)2:08+0:47(11)3:34+2:18(10)2:11+1:20(20)0:18+0:03(5)
 
15KOR0800Langr Matyáš27:446:57+3:47(19)9:44+3:42(16)14:25+5:00(13)19:17+6:59(16)21:55+7:12(17)25:56+9:57(15)27:27+10:02(15)27:44+10:04(15)+10:04
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:57+3:47(19)2:47+0:32(5)4:41+1:50(12)4:52+3:00(17)2:38+1:17(13)4:01+2:45(14)1:31+0:40(14)0:17+0:02(4)
 
16LTU0900Suk Marek28:395:51+2:41(16)10:20+4:18(17)14:43+5:18(14)16:42+4:24(10)21:51+7:08(16)27:26+11:27(17)28:20+10:55(16)28:39+10:59(16)+10:59
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:51+2:41(16)4:29+2:14(13)4:23+1:32(11)1:59+0:07(2)5:09+3:48(19)5:35+4:19(16)0:54+0:03(6)0:19+0:04(10)
 
17SOP0801Volný Matěj28:583:33+0:23(3)9:29+3:27(15)13:11+3:46(11)18:06+5:48(14)21:23+6:40(14)27:15+11:16(16)28:40+11:15(17)28:58+11:18(17)+11:18
OOB TJ Slezan Opava3:33+0:23(3)5:56+3:41(18)3:42+0:51(6)4:55+3:03(18)3:17+1:56(16)5:52+4:36(20)1:25+0:34(13)0:18+0:03(5)
 
18SJC1000Havelka Pepča33:434:29+1:19(12)11:17+5:15(18)18:05+8:40(19)21:44+9:26(18)28:00+13:17(18)31:38+15:39(18)33:23+15:58(18)33:43+16:03(18)+16:03
Sportcentrum Jičín4:29+1:19(12)6:48+4:33(19)6:48+3:57(17)3:39+1:47(12)6:16+4:55(20)3:38+2:22(11)1:45+0:54(18)0:20+0:05(15)
 
19SHK1000Toužil Lukáš33:527:10+4:00(20)12:00+5:58(19)19:56+10:31(20)25:52+13:34(20)28:40+13:57(20)32:27+16:28(19)33:34+16:09(19)33:52+16:12(19)+16:12
OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:10+4:00(20)4:50+2:35(16)7:56+5:05(19)5:56+4:04(19)2:48+1:27(14)3:47+2:31(12)1:07+0:16(8)0:18+0:03(5)
 
20LPU0805Cach Jan35:104:26+1:16(11)12:24+6:22(20)17:30+8:05(18)24:21+12:03(19)28:14+13:31(19)33:57+17:58(20)34:48+17:23(20)35:10+17:30(20)+17:30
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+1:16(11)7:58+5:43(20)5:06+2:15(15)6:51+4:59(20)3:53+2:32(18)5:43+4:27(18)0:510:00(1)0:22+0:07(18)
 
 
 
 
H12C (31)2,9 km 75 m9 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(63)2(79)3(114)4(74)5(58)6(70)7(73)8(40)9(100)Cíl
 
1HOR0601Čihák Jan24:001:35+0:13(3)4:16+0:22(2)9:20+1:06(5)11:05+0:51(2)13:54+0:51(2)18:130:00(1)19:400:00(1)23:140:00(1)23:430:00(1)24:000:00(1)0:00
TJ Jiskra Hořice1:35+0:13(3)2:41+0:09(2)5:04+1:23(18)1:450:00(1)2:49+0:35(4)4:19+0:25(2)1:27+0:19(10)3:34+0:36(6)0:29+0:04(12)0:17+0:04(19)
 
2JIL0701Třešňák Matěj25:161:54+0:32(9)4:53+0:59(5)9:15+1:01(3)12:41+2:27(6)15:29+2:26(5)20:24+2:11(3)21:32+1:52(3)24:34+1:20(2)25:02+1:19(2)25:16+1:16(2)+1:16
OK Jilemnice1:54+0:32(9)2:59+0:27(5)4:22+0:41(6)3:26+1:41(17)2:48+0:34(3)4:55+1:01(4)1:080:00(1)3:02+0:04(2)0:28+0:03(9)0:14+0:01(3)
 
3VRL0604Hanuš Filip25:201:35+0:13(3)4:33+0:39(3)8:140:00(1)10:140:00(1)13:030:00(1)19:47+1:34(2)21:09+1:29(2)24:35+1:21(3)25:04+1:21(3)25:20+1:20(3)+1:20
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:35+0:13(3)2:58+0:26(4)3:410:00(1)2:00+0:15(2)2:49+0:35(4)6:44+2:50(18)1:22+0:14(7)3:26+0:28(5)0:29+0:04(12)0:16+0:03(11)
 
4PHK0801Metelka Tomáš27:181:220:00(1)3:540:00(1)12:47+4:33(20)16:18+6:04(19)18:32+5:29(11)22:26+4:13(6)23:40+4:00(6)26:38+3:24(4)27:04+3:21(4)27:18+3:18(4)+3:18
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:220:00(1)2:320:00(1)8:53+5:12(30)3:31+1:46(18)2:140:00(1)3:540:00(1)1:14+0:06(4)2:580:00(1)0:26+0:01(3)0:14+0:01(3)
 
5CET0601Hájek Dominik28:112:12+0:50(16)5:27+1:33(10)9:23+1:09(6)11:45+1:31(3)14:43+1:40(3)21:18+3:05(4)22:56+3:16(4)27:28+4:14(5)27:55+4:12(5)28:11+4:11(5)+4:11
TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:12+0:50(16)3:15+0:43(10)3:56+0:15(3)2:22+0:37(3)2:58+0:44(8)6:35+2:41(17)1:38+0:30(15)4:32+1:34(20)0:27+0:02(5)0:16+0:03(11)
 
6JIL0601Votoček Michal28:451:46+0:24(6)5:13+1:19(9)9:15+1:01(3)12:07+1:53(4)14:48+1:45(4)22:52+4:39(7)24:05+4:25(7)27:59+4:45(6)28:24+4:41(6)28:45+4:45(6)+4:45
OK Jilemnice1:46+0:24(6)3:27+0:55(12)4:02+0:21(4)2:52+1:07(7)2:41+0:27(2)8:04+4:10(25)1:13+0:05(3)3:54+0:56(13)0:250:00(1)0:21+0:08(31)
 
7JIL0702Matěásko Marek29:041:42+0:20(5)5:09+1:15(7)9:54+1:40(7)12:25+2:11(5)15:31+2:28(6)21:45+3:32(5)23:11+3:31(5)28:25+5:11(7)28:50+5:07(7)29:04+5:04(7)+5:04
OK Jilemnice1:42+0:20(5)3:27+0:55(12)4:45+1:04(9)2:31+0:46(4)3:06+0:52(9)6:14+2:20(14)1:26+0:18(9)5:14+2:16(25)0:250:00(1)0:14+0:01(3)
 
8SJC0704Ticháček Jakub29:082:06+0:44(13)5:07+1:13(6)10:10+1:56(8)14:08+3:54(9)17:20+4:17(8)23:43+5:30(9)25:07+5:27(10)28:28+5:14(8)28:55+5:12(8)29:08+5:08(8)+5:08
Sportcentrum Jičín2:06+0:44(13)3:01+0:29(6)5:03+1:22(17)3:58+2:13(21)3:12+0:58(12)6:23+2:29(15)1:24+0:16(8)3:21+0:23(4)0:27+0:02(5)0:130:00(1)
 
9OSN0606Zrník Tomáš29:151:33+0:11(2)4:36+0:42(4)8:28+0:14(2)16:38+6:24(22)19:32+6:29(17)24:21+6:08(12)25:33+5:53(11)28:36+5:22(10)29:02+5:19(9)29:15+5:15(9)+5:15
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst1:33+0:11(2)3:03+0:31(7)3:52+0:11(2)8:10+6:25(27)2:54+0:40(7)4:49+0:55(3)1:12+0:04(2)3:03+0:05(3)0:26+0:01(3)0:130:00(1)
 
10SRK0602Jiroušek Dominik29:221:51+0:29(7)5:40+1:46(12)10:25+2:11(9)13:25+3:11(7)16:35+3:32(7)23:08+4:55(8)24:50+5:10(8)28:35+5:21(9)29:07+5:24(10)29:22+5:22(10)+5:22
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:51+0:29(7)3:49+1:17(18)4:45+1:04(9)3:00+1:15(13)3:10+0:56(11)6:33+2:39(16)1:42+0:34(18)3:45+0:47(8)0:32+0:07(16)0:15+0:02(7)
 
11SJC0705Vaníček Jan29:371:54+0:32(9)6:33+2:39(17)12:12+3:58(15)15:04+4:50(11)18:12+5:09(10)23:44+5:31(10)25:03+5:23(9)28:53+5:39(11)29:21+5:38(11)29:37+5:37(11)+5:37
Sportcentrum Jičín1:54+0:32(9)4:39+2:07(25)5:39+1:58(23)2:52+1:07(7)3:08+0:54(10)5:32+1:38(7)1:19+0:11(6)3:50+0:52(10)0:28+0:03(9)0:16+0:03(11)
 
12KOR0601Lounek Vít30:072:08+0:46(15)6:01+2:07(15)11:01+2:47(13)14:43+4:29(10)17:57+4:54(9)24:02+5:49(11)25:36+5:56(12)29:23+6:09(12)29:51+6:08(12)30:07+6:07(12)+6:07
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:08+0:46(15)3:53+1:21(21)5:00+1:19(16)3:42+1:57(20)3:14+1:00(13)6:05+2:11(13)1:34+0:26(12)3:47+0:49(9)0:28+0:03(9)0:16+0:03(11)
 
13PHK0601Hlaváček Pavel31:171:59+0:37(12)5:10+1:16(8)12:47+4:33(20)15:50+5:36(16)19:37+6:34(18)24:59+6:46(15)26:36+6:56(14)30:28+7:14(13)30:59+7:16(13)31:17+7:17(13)+7:17
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:59+0:37(12)3:11+0:39(9)7:37+3:56(28)3:03+1:18(14)3:47+1:33(20)5:22+1:28(6)1:37+0:29(14)3:52+0:54(11)0:31+0:06(15)0:18+0:05(26)
 
14PHK0701Horák Filip31:571:51+0:29(7)5:40+1:46(12)12:21+4:07(17)15:30+5:16(13)19:09+6:06(15)24:52+6:39(14)26:46+7:06(15)31:06+7:52(14)31:41+7:58(14)31:57+7:57(14)+7:57
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:51+0:29(7)3:49+1:17(18)6:41+3:00(26)3:09+1:24(16)3:39+1:25(18)5:43+1:49(8)1:54+0:46(21)4:20+1:22(18)0:35+0:10(24)0:16+0:03(11)
 
15LPU0604Hostinský Matěj32:102:47+1:25(23)6:40+2:46(18)12:10+3:56(14)16:11+5:57(18)20:12+7:09(19)26:06+7:53(17)27:34+7:54(17)31:26+8:12(15)31:53+8:10(15)32:10+8:10(15)+8:10
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:47+1:25(23)3:53+1:21(21)5:30+1:49(19)4:01+2:16(22)4:01+1:47(23)5:54+2:00(11)1:28+0:20(11)3:52+0:54(11)0:27+0:02(5)0:17+0:04(19)
 
16LTU0700Kutáček Ondřej32:383:19+1:57(25)7:20+3:26(21)12:19+4:05(16)15:11+4:57(12)18:33+5:30(12)25:41+7:28(16)27:26+7:46(16)31:45+8:31(16)32:21+8:38(16)32:38+8:38(16)+8:38
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:19+1:57(25)4:01+1:29(23)4:59+1:18(14)2:52+1:07(7)3:22+1:08(16)7:08+3:14(21)1:45+0:37(19)4:19+1:21(17)0:36+0:11(27)0:17+0:04(19)
 
17SJC0603Vlach František33:005:47+4:25(27)8:57+5:03(26)13:03+4:49(24)15:35+5:21(14)19:18+6:15(16)24:37+6:24(13)26:32+6:52(13)32:12+8:58(17)32:44+9:01(17)33:00+9:00(17)+9:00
Sportcentrum Jičín5:47+4:25(27)3:10+0:38(8)4:06+0:25(5)2:32+0:47(5)3:43+1:29(19)5:19+1:25(5)1:55+0:47(22)5:40+2:42(27)0:32+0:07(16)0:16+0:03(11)
 
18LPU0633Flos Tomáš33:402:24+1:02(18)5:48+1:54(14)10:42+2:28(11)16:01+5:47(17)18:54+5:51(13)26:54+8:41(18)28:09+8:29(18)32:49+9:35(18)33:23+9:40(18)33:40+9:40(18)+9:40
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+1:02(18)3:24+0:52(11)4:54+1:13(12)5:19+3:34(23)2:53+0:39(6)8:00+4:06(23)1:15+0:07(5)4:40+1:42(21)0:34+0:09(20)0:17+0:04(19)
 
19LPU0603Štichhauer Adam35:272:06+0:44(13)6:49+2:55(19)12:59+4:45(23)16:34+6:20(21)20:45+7:42(21)28:23+10:10(20)30:31+10:51(20)34:36+11:22(19)35:10+11:27(19)35:27+11:27(19)+11:27
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:06+0:44(13)4:43+2:11(26)6:10+2:29(25)3:35+1:50(19)4:11+1:57(25)7:38+3:44(22)2:08+1:00(24)4:05+1:07(14)0:34+0:09(20)0:17+0:04(19)
 
20LPU0701Ježek Martin36:042:34+1:12(22)7:56+4:02(22)13:33+5:19(25)16:18+6:04(19)20:43+7:40(20)27:47+9:34(19)30:27+10:47(19)35:11+11:57(20)35:45+12:02(20)36:04+12:04(20)+12:04
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:34+1:12(22)5:22+2:50(27)5:37+1:56(22)2:45+1:00(6)4:25+2:11(26)7:04+3:10(20)2:40+1:32(29)4:44+1:46(22)0:34+0:09(20)0:19+0:06(27)
 
21KOR0600Krejčí Martin36:091:57+0:35(11)5:37+1:43(11)10:36+2:22(10)18:01+7:47(23)21:17+8:14(22)29:20+11:07(22)30:58+11:18(21)35:26+12:12(22)35:53+12:10(22)36:09+12:09(21)+12:09
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí1:57+0:35(11)3:40+1:08(15)4:59+1:18(14)7:25+5:40(25)3:16+1:02(14)8:03+4:09(24)1:38+0:30(15)4:28+1:30(19)0:27+0:02(5)0:16+0:03(11)
 
22LPU0711Schejbal Filip36:102:25+1:03(19)8:35+4:41(25)16:31+8:17(27)19:37+9:23(25)23:28+10:25(24)29:16+11:03(21)31:02+11:22(22)35:18+12:04(21)35:51+12:08(21)36:10+12:10(22)+12:10
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:25+1:03(19)6:10+3:38(30)7:56+4:15(29)3:06+1:21(15)3:51+1:37(21)5:48+1:54(10)1:46+0:38(20)4:16+1:18(16)0:33+0:08(18)0:19+0:06(27)
 
23LTU0701Hanák Matěj37:066:17+4:55(29)12:01+8:07(30)16:34+8:20(28)19:30+9:16(24)23:04+10:01(23)29:49+11:36(23)32:10+12:30(23)36:17+13:03(23)36:50+13:07(23)37:06+13:06(23)+13:06
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:17+4:55(29)5:44+3:12(29)4:33+0:52(8)2:56+1:11(10)3:34+1:20(17)6:45+2:51(19)2:21+1:13(27)4:07+1:09(15)0:33+0:08(18)0:16+0:03(11)
 
24SRK0605Šimerda Václav40:202:31+1:09(21)6:02+2:08(16)10:57+2:43(12)13:54+3:40(8)28:14+15:11(25)34:09+15:56(24)35:48+16:08(24)39:30+16:16(24)40:00+16:17(24)40:20+16:20(24)+16:20
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:31+1:09(21)3:31+0:59(14)4:55+1:14(13)2:57+1:12(11)14:20+12:06(30)5:55+2:01(12)1:39+0:31(17)3:42+0:44(7)0:30+0:05(14)0:20+0:07(30)
 
25LPU0710Schejbal Matyáš44:263:36+2:14(26)8:13+4:19(24)12:43+4:29(19)15:40+5:26(15)19:00+5:57(14)36:07+17:54(26)38:14+18:34(26)43:34+20:20(25)44:09+20:26(25)44:26+20:26(25)+20:26
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:36+2:14(26)4:37+2:05(24)4:30+0:49(7)2:57+1:12(11)3:20+1:06(15)17:07+13:13(30)2:07+0:59(23)5:20+2:22(26)0:35+0:10(24)0:17+0:04(19)
 
26JIL0602Stach Ondřej44:586:01+4:39(28)8:58+5:04(27)18:23+10:09(30)26:19+16:05(28)30:14+17:11(28)35:59+17:46(25)37:34+17:54(25)44:08+20:54(26)44:43+21:00(26)44:58+20:58(26)+20:58
OK Jilemnice6:01+4:39(28)2:57+0:25(3)9:25+5:44(31)7:56+6:11(26)3:55+1:41(22)5:45+1:51(9)1:35+0:27(13)6:34+3:36(28)0:35+0:10(24)0:15+0:02(7)
 
27SJC0600Novotný Kamil50:153:02+1:40(24)6:51+2:57(20)12:22+4:08(18)24:33+14:19(27)29:43+16:40(26)42:26+24:13(27)44:37+24:57(27)49:27+26:13(27)50:01+26:18(27)50:15+26:15(27)+26:15
Sportcentrum Jičín3:02+1:40(24)3:49+1:17(18)5:31+1:50(20)12:11+10:26(29)5:10+2:56(28)12:43+8:49(28)2:11+1:03(25)4:50+1:52(24)0:34+0:09(20)0:14+0:01(3)
 
28PHK0703Kujal Josef54:186:59+5:37(30)10:43+6:49(29)16:19+8:05(26)28:27+18:13(29)33:30+20:27(29)46:22+28:09(29)48:39+28:59(29)53:24+30:10(28)54:03+30:20(28)54:18+30:18(28)+30:18
OK 99 Hradec Králové6:59+5:37(30)3:44+1:12(16)5:36+1:55(21)12:08+10:23(28)5:03+2:49(27)12:52+8:58(29)2:17+1:09(26)4:45+1:47(23)0:39+0:14(29)0:15+0:02(7)
 
29LPU0610Horkel Antonín54:252:12+0:50(16)9:47+5:53(28)17:16+9:02(29)23:08+12:54(26)30:07+17:04(27)42:42+24:29(28)45:52+26:12(28)53:33+30:19(29)54:10+30:27(29)54:25+30:25(29)+30:25
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:12+0:50(16)7:35+5:03(31)7:29+3:48(27)5:52+4:07(24)6:59+4:45(29)12:35+8:41(27)3:10+2:02(30)7:41+4:43(30)0:37+0:12(28)0:15+0:02(7)
 
30KOR0700Hladký Matěj57:3510:04+8:42(31)13:52+9:58(31)19:35+11:21(31)33:01+22:47(30)37:10+24:07(30)47:09+28:56(30)49:35+29:55(30)56:28+33:14(30)57:16+33:33(30)57:35+33:35(30)+33:35
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí10:04+8:42(31)3:48+1:16(17)5:43+2:02(24)13:26+11:41(30)4:09+1:55(24)9:59+6:05(26)2:26+1:18(28)6:53+3:55(29)0:48+0:23(30)0:19+0:06(27)
 
 
VRL0701Kubát Vojtěchdisk2:28+1:06(20)8:07+4:13(23)12:54+4:40(22)-----39:2849:1051:4060:0560:3960:56+36:56
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:28+1:06(20)5:39+3:07(28)4:47+1:06(11)26:349:422:308:250:340:17+0:04(19)
 
 
 
 
H12D (12)2,7 km 70 m9 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(103)2(69)3(73)4(70)5(71)6(114)7(75)8(41)9(100)Cíl
 
1SHK0700Kurka Antonín27:344:00+0:23(3)6:14+0:53(2)8:11+0:52(2)9:39+0:54(2)11:14+1:21(2)13:360:00(1)17:250:00(1)22:440:00(1)27:150:00(1)27:340:00(1)0:00
OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:00+0:23(3)2:14+0:30(2)1:570:00(1)1:28+0:02(2)1:35+0:27(4)2:220:00(1)3:49+0:28(3)5:19+1:07(3)4:31+1:24(4)0:19+0:04(5)
 
2STH0703Buďárek Šimon30:263:370:00(1)5:210:00(1)7:190:00(1)8:450:00(1)9:530:00(1)18:44+5:08(4)22:05+4:40(3)27:02+4:18(2)30:09+2:54(2)30:26+2:52(2)+2:52
SK Studenec3:370:00(1)1:440:00(1)1:58+0:01(2)1:260:00(1)1:080:00(1)8:51+6:29(10)3:210:00(1)4:57+0:45(2)3:070:00(1)0:17+0:02(3)
 
3ZAM0601Vicenec Martin31:474:30+0:53(5)7:19+1:58(5)10:27+3:08(4)12:28+3:43(4)14:07+4:14(4)16:56+3:20(3)22:11+4:46(4)27:46+5:02(3)31:31+4:16(3)31:47+4:13(3)+4:13
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk4:30+0:53(5)2:49+1:05(6)3:08+1:11(6)2:01+0:35(7)1:39+0:31(5)2:49+0:27(2)5:15+1:54(6)5:35+1:23(4)3:45+0:38(2)0:16+0:01(2)
 
4STH0600Horáček Dominik34:103:38+0:01(2)6:31+1:10(3)8:37+1:18(3)10:55+2:10(3)12:24+2:31(3)15:59+2:23(2)20:28+3:03(2)28:57+6:13(4)33:53+6:38(4)34:10+6:36(4)+6:36
SK Studenec3:38+0:01(2)2:53+1:09(7)2:06+0:09(3)2:18+0:52(8)1:29+0:21(2)3:35+1:13(4)4:29+1:08(4)8:29+4:17(9)4:56+1:49(5)0:17+0:02(3)
 
5LPU0606Munzar Jakub38:1111:54+8:17(10)14:19+8:58(9)16:37+9:18(9)18:36+9:51(8)20:08+10:15(7)24:02+10:26(6)29:16+11:51(7)33:28+10:44(6)37:56+10:41(5)38:11+10:37(5)+10:37
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:54+8:17(10)2:25+0:41(3)2:18+0:21(5)1:59+0:33(6)1:32+0:24(3)3:54+1:32(5)5:14+1:53(5)4:120:00(1)4:28+1:21(3)0:150:00(1)
 
6KUO0701Zapletal Tomáš42:304:39+1:02(6)12:10+6:49(7)14:21+7:02(7)16:12+7:27(6)18:57+9:04(6)24:41+11:05(7)28:06+10:41(6)34:26+11:42(7)41:53+14:38(6)42:30+14:56(6)+14:56
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:39+1:02(6)7:31+5:47(10)2:11+0:14(4)1:51+0:25(5)2:45+1:37(9)5:44+3:22(7)3:25+0:04(2)6:20+2:08(5)7:27+4:20(8)0:37+0:22(12)
42:13
*100
 
7KOR0701Marek Bořivoj43:134:12+0:35(4)6:47+1:26(4)11:19+4:00(5)13:00+4:15(5)16:11+6:18(5)19:42+6:06(5)26:09+8:44(5)32:53+10:09(5)42:53+15:38(7)43:13+15:39(7)+15:39
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:12+0:35(4)2:35+0:51(4)4:32+2:35(11)1:41+0:15(3)3:11+2:03(10)3:31+1:09(3)6:27+3:06(8)6:44+2:32(7)10:00+6:53(10)0:20+0:05(8)
 
8ZAM0701Kunt Martin46:4010:42+7:05(9)13:24+8:03(8)16:32+9:13(8)18:21+9:36(7)21:33+11:40(8)25:47+12:11(8)33:12+15:47(8)40:39+17:55(8)46:21+19:06(8)46:40+19:06(8)+19:06
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk10:42+7:05(9)2:42+0:58(5)3:08+1:11(6)1:49+0:23(4)3:12+2:04(11)4:14+1:52(6)7:25+4:04(11)7:27+3:15(8)5:42+2:35(6)0:19+0:04(5)
 
9SHK0703Beneda Vojtěch48:525:30+1:53(7)10:13+4:52(6)14:20+7:01(6)19:30+10:45(9)21:49+11:56(9)27:59+14:23(9)34:09+16:44(9)40:47+18:03(9)48:32+21:17(9)48:52+21:18(9)+21:18
OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:30+1:53(7)4:43+2:59(8)4:07+2:10(8)5:10+3:44(9)2:19+1:11(7)6:10+3:48(8)6:10+2:49(7)6:38+2:26(6)7:45+4:38(9)0:20+0:05(8)
 
10ZAM0603Adamec Matěj79:1128:26+24:49(11)33:42+28:21(11)38:02+30:43(11)45:16+36:31(11)47:23+37:30(11)55:23+41:47(11)62:07+44:42(11)72:06+49:22(11)78:45+51:30(10)79:11+51:37(10)+51:37
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk28:26+24:49(11)5:16+3:32(9)4:20+2:23(10)7:14+5:48(10)2:07+0:59(6)8:00+5:38(9)6:44+3:23(9)9:59+5:47(10)6:39+3:32(7)0:26+0:11(11)
 
11PDY0703Nedoma Edgar79:237:35+3:58(8)16:39+11:18(10)20:49+13:30(10)28:45+20:00(10)31:22+21:29(10)42:32+28:56(10)49:39+32:14(10)68:47+46:03(10)79:03+51:48(11)79:23+51:49(11)+51:49
Běhej Poděbrady7:35+3:58(8)9:04+7:20(11)4:10+2:13(9)7:56+6:30(11)2:37+1:29(8)11:10+8:48(11)7:07+3:46(10)19:08+14:56(11)10:16+7:09(11)0:20+0:05(8)
 
 
LPUŽák Michaldisk----------------------------------------52:3252:51+25:17
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:320:19+0:04(5)
6:137:4410:5014:2415:5717:3121:3123:4931:02
*65*46*39*60*127*120*104*35*105
34:5038:4745:1248:28
*101*57*106*54
 
 
 
 
H14C (44)3,8 km 85 m14 K
M.Reg. č.JménoČasZtráta
1(46)2(51)3(125)4(44)5(105)6(101)7(50)8(72)9(106)10(63)
11(49)12(130)13(113)14(100)Cíl
 
1LPU0401Haas Filip28:293:130:00(1)4:520:00(1)6:010:00(1)9:150:00(1)10:410:00(1)12:410:00(1)14:280:00(1)17:310:00(1)18:390:00(1)20:050:00(1)0:00
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:130:00(1)1:39+0:05(2)1:09+0:04(2)3:140:00(1)1:26+0:18(8)2:000:00(1)1:47+0:28(3)3:030:00(1)1:080:00(1)1:26+0:05(2)
21:320:00(1)24:120:00(1)27:570:00(1)28:140:00(1)28:290:00(1)
1:27+0:48(23)2:400:00(1)3:45+2:02(38)0:170:00(1)0:15+0:03(7)
 
2LPU0405Štichhauer Daniel30:094:43+1:30(8)6:45+1:53(6)7:50+1:49(4)11:28+2:13(4)12:53+2:12(3)15:01+2:20(3)16:20+1:52(2)19:27+1:56(2)21:11+2:32(2)23:31+3:26(3)+1:40
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:43+1:30(8)2:02+0:28(8)1:050:00(1)3:38+0:24(3)1:25+0:17(6)2:08+0:08(3)1:190:00(1)3:07+0:04(2)1:44+0:36(20)2:20+0:59(28)
24:51+3:19(2)27:43+3:31(2)29:37+1:40(2)29:56+1:42(2)30:09+1:40(2)
1:20+0:41(20)2:52+0:12(2)1:54+0:11(3)0:19+0:02(2)0:13+0:01(2)
 
3PHK0400Neumann Matěj30:433:40+0:27(2)5:50+0:58(2)7:35+1:34(3)11:24+2:09(3)12:49+2:08(2)15:11+2:30(4)17:08+2:40(3)20:22+2:51(3)21:32+2:53(3)23:16+3:11(2)+2:14
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:40+0:27(2)2:10+0:36(11)1:45+0:40(26)3:49+0:35(6)1:25+0:17(6)2:22+0:22(6)1:57+0:38(8)3:14+0:11(3)1:10+0:02(2)1:44+0:23(14)
25:11+3:39(4)28:17+4:05(3)30:05+2:08(3)30:27+2:13(3)30:43+2:14(3)
1:55+1:16(29)3:06+0:26(3)1:48+0:05(2)0:22+0:05(4)0:16+0:04(17)
 
4LPU0403Krpata Michal31:104:20+1:07(4)6:14+1:22(3)7:32+1:31(2)11:16+2:01(2)12:53+2:12(3)14:58+2:17(2)18:16+3:48(4)21:35+4:04(4)22:50+4:11(4)24:20+4:15(4)+2:41
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:20+1:07(4)1:54+0:20(6)1:18+0:13(7)3:44+0:30(5)1:37+0:29(16)2:05+0:05(2)3:18+1:59(39)3:19+0:16(4)1:15+0:07(3)1:30+0:09(4)
25:09+3:37(3)28:25+4:13(4)30:31+2:34(4)30:54+2:40(4)31:10+2:41(4)
0:49+0:10(6)3:16+0:36(4)2:06+0:23(7)0:23+0:06(6)0:16+0:04(17)
 
5SHK0404Černík Adam32:075:34+2:21(18)7:45+2:53(11)9:12+3:11(10)12:55+3:40(6)14:25+3:44(6)16:40+3:59(5)18:41+4:13(5)22:13+4:42(5)23:33+4:54(5)25:12+5:07(5)+3:38
OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:34+2:21(18)2:11+0:37(12)1:27+0:22(12)3:43+0:29(4)1:30+0:22(10)2:15+0:15(4)2:01+0:42(12)3:32+0:29(5)1:20+0:12(4)1:39+0:18(10)
25:51+4:19(5)29:17+5:05(5)31:00+3:03(5)31:52+3:38(5)32:07+3:38(5)
0:390:00(1)3:26+0:46(8)1:430:00(1)0:52+0:35(38)0:15+0:03(7)
 
6NPA0402Choutka Matěj35:323:59+0:46(3)6:32+1:40(4)8:10+2:09(6)12:09+2:54(5)14:20+3:39(5)16:50+4:09(6)18:50+4:22(6)22:45+5:14(6)24:12+5:33(6)25:51+5:46(6)+7:03
SK LOB Nová Paka3:59+0:46(3)2:33+0:59(17)1:38+0:33(21)3:59+0:45(10)2:11+1:03(29)2:30+0:30(11)2:00+0:41(11)3:55+0:52(7)1:27+0:19(8)1:39+0:18(10)
28:38+7:06(6)32:27+8:15(6)34:49+6:52(6)35:14+7:00(6)35:32+7:03(6)
2:47+2:08(32)3:49+1:09(15)2:22+0:39(16)0:25+0:08(10)0:18+0:06(34)
 
7SRK0504Šeps Daniel35:437:15+4:02(30)9:06+4:14(17)11:40+5:39(23)15:53+6:38(16)17:01+6:20(14)19:27+6:46(13)21:15+6:47(11)25:15+7:44(10)26:50+8:11(9)28:30+8:25(9)+7:14
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.7:15+4:02(30)1:51+0:17(5)2:34+1:29(39)4:13+0:59(19)1:080:00(1)2:26+0:26(8)1:48+0:29(4)4:00+0:57(11)1:35+0:27(15)1:40+0:19(12)
29:13+7:41(9)32:42+8:30(7)35:03+7:06(7)35:28+7:14(7)35:43+7:14(7)
0:43+0:04(2)3:29+0:49(10)2:21+0:38(15)0:25+0:08(10)0:15+0:03(7)
 
8LPU0505Šípek Ondřej36:195:23+2:10(14)7:31+2:39(9)9:08+3:07(9)13:16+4:01(8)14:56+4:15(7)17:40+4:59(7)19:42+5:14(7)23:55+6:24(7)25:32+6:53(7)27:30+7:25(7)+7:50
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:23+2:10(14)2:08+0:34(10)1:37+0:32(19)4:08+0:54(17)1:40+0:32(19)2:44+0:44(17)2:02+0:43(13)4:13+1:10(14)1:37+0:29(17)1:58+0:37(24)
28:39+7:07(7)32:58+8:46(8)35:38+7:41(8)36:05+7:51(8)36:19+7:50(8)
1:09+0:30(14)4:19+1:39(23)2:40+0:57(23)0:27+0:10(21)0:14+0:02(5)
 
9NPA0401Fajfer Filip36:414:41+1:28(7)7:36+2:44(10)9:05+3:04(8)13:08+3:53(7)15:01+4:20(9)17:50+5:09(9)20:20+5:52(9)24:52+7:21(9)27:02+8:23(10)28:33+8:28(10)+8:12
SK LOB Nová Paka4:41+1:28(7)2:55+1:21(22)1:29+0:24(13)4:03+0:49(12)1:53+0:45(24)2:49+0:49(22)2:30+1:11(26)4:32+1:29(20)2:10+1:02(30)1:31+0:10(6)
29:38+8:06(10)33:38+9:26(9)35:58+8:01(9)36:25+8:11(9)36:41+8:12(9)
1:05+0:26(12)4:00+1:20(19)2:20+0:37(14)0:27+0:10(21)0:16+0:04(17)
 
10NPA0406Typlt Tomáš37:099:50+6:37(41)11:34+6:42(32)13:18+7:17(30)17:16+8:01(22)18:35+7:54(20)21:09+8:28(18)23:01+8:33(16)27:08+9:37(15)28:34+9:55(14)29:55+9:50(12)+8:40
SK LOB Nová Paka9:50+6:37(41)1:44+0:10(3)1:44+0:39(25)3:58+0:44(9)1:19+0:11(5)2:34+0:34(12)1:52+0:33(5)4:07+1:04(12)1:26+0:18(7)1:210:00(1)
30:46+9:14(12)34:23+10:11(10)36:32+8:35(10)36:56+8:42(10)37:09+8:40(10)
0:51+0:12(8)3:37+0:57(11)2:09+0:26(8)0:24+0:07(8)0:13+0:01(2)
 
11SJC0501Janků Štěpán37:465:47+2:34(20)9:31+4:39(21)10:51+4:50(17)17:44+8:29(25)19:02+8:21(22)21:28+8:47(19)23:20+8:52(18)27:18+9:47(16)29:00+10:21(16)30:37+10:32(16)+9:17
Sportcentrum Jičín5:47+2:34(20)3:44+2:10(30)1:20+0:15(9)6:53+3:39(36)1:18+0:10(4)2:26+0:26(8)1:52+0:33(5)3:58+0:55(10)1:42+0:34(18)1:37+0:16(8)
31:21+9:49(13)34:47+10:35(12)37:05+9:08(11)37:30+9:16(11)37:46+9:17(11)
0:44+0:05(3)3:26+0:46(8)2:18+0:35(12)0:25+0:08(10)0:16+0:04(17)
 
12PHK0500Pompach Lukáš37:584:39+1:26(6)6:39+1:47(5)8:05+2:04(5)13:36+4:21(9)15:06+4:25(10)17:58+5:17(10)19:57+5:29(8)24:19+6:48(8)26:05+7:26(8)27:56+7:51(8)+9:29
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:39+1:26(6)2:00+0:26(7)1:26+0:21(11)5:31+2:17(31)1:30+0:22(10)2:52+0:52(23)1:59+0:40(9)4:22+1:19(18)1:46+0:38(22)1:51+0:30(19)
29:10+7:38(8)34:44+10:32(11)37:14+9:17(12)37:41+9:27(12)37:58+9:29(12)
1:14+0:35(17)5:34+2:54(33)2:30+0:47(19)0:27+0:10(21)0:17+0:05(28)
 
13KOR0502Sedláček David38:327:04+3:51(28)9:34+4:42(22)11:15+5:14(21)15:22+6:07(14)16:57+6:16(13)19:43+7:02(14)21:46+7:18(13)25:57+8:26(12)27:39+9:00(12)29:29+9:24(11)+10:03
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:04+3:51(28)2:30+0:56(15)1:41+0:36(23)4:07+0:53(16)1:35+0:27(13)2:46+0:46(19)2:03+0:44(14)4:11+1:08(13)1:42+0:34(18)1:50+0:29(18)
30:42+9:10(11)35:01+10:49(13)37:44+9:47(13)38:11+9:57(13)38:32+10:03(13)
1:13+0:34(16)4:19+1:39(23)2:43+1:00(26)0:27+0:10(21)0:21+0:09(42)
 
14LTU0401Šedivka Pavel39:074:59+1:46(10)7:29+2:37(7)8:59+2:58(7)13:48+4:33(11)14:59+4:18(8)18:41+6:00(11)20:45+6:17(10)25:59+8:28(13)27:59+9:20(13)30:34+10:29(15)+10:38
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:59+1:46(10)2:30+0:56(15)1:30+0:25(14)4:49+1:35(24)1:11+0:03(3)3:42+1:42(32)2:04+0:45(16)5:14+2:11(28)2:00+0:52(26)2:35+1:14(30)
31:55+10:23(14)35:13+11:01(14)38:17+10:20(14)38:51+10:37(14)39:07+10:38(14)
1:21+0:42(21)3:18+0:38(6)3:04+1:21(31)0:34+0:17(36)0:16+0:04(17)
 
15SHK0400Rak Tomáš40:3510:21+7:08(42)13:09+8:17(38)14:51+8:50(36)18:43+9:28(29)20:14+9:33(26)22:35+9:54(25)25:42+11:14(27)29:37+12:06(22)31:21+12:42(20)33:07+13:02(20)+12:06
OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:21+7:08(42)2:48+1:14(20)1:42+0:37(24)3:52+0:38(7)1:31+0:23(12)2:21+0:21(5)3:07+1:48(36)3:55+0:52(7)1:44+0:36(20)1:46+0:25(15)
33:54+12:22(16)37:12+13:00(15)39:15+11:18(15)40:20+12:06(15)40:35+12:06(15)
0:47+0:08(4)3:18+0:38(6)2:03+0:20(5)1:05+0:48(40)0:15+0:03(7)
 
16LPU0510Stohanzl Patrik41:005:28+2:15(16)7:30+2:38(8)9:41+3:40(11)13:40+4:25(10)16:04+5:23(12)19:07+6:26(12)21:20+6:52(12)25:35+8:04(11)27:27+8:48(11)30:29+10:24(13)+12:31
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:28+2:15(16)2:02+0:28(8)2:11+1:06(38)3:59+0:45(10)2:24+1:16(31)3:03+1:03(24)2:13+0:54(20)4:15+1:12(15)1:52+0:44(24)3:02+1:41(34)
33:32+12:00(15)37:49+13:37(16)40:18+12:21(16)40:44+12:30(16)41:00+12:31(16)
3:03+2:24(35)4:17+1:37(22)2:29+0:46(18)0:26+0:09(17)0:16+0:04(17)
 
17SHK0403Dohnálek Tomáš41:197:45+4:32(34)9:19+4:27(18)10:38+4:37(16)14:01+4:46(12)15:10+4:29(11)17:48+5:07(8)25:26+10:58(25)29:21+11:50(18)30:53+12:14(17)32:20+12:15(17)</