VČP 1.kolo 6.4.2013 (SHK)so 6.4.2013 18:13
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10C (10)2.4 km 35 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(91)2(80)3(67)4(50)5(60)6(69)7(76)8(100)C
 
1Metelková Michaela21:173:150:00(1)8:210:00(1)10:420:00(1)12:040:00(1)14:540:00(1)18:090:00(1)20:010:00(1)21:110:00(1)21:170:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:150:00(1)5:06+0:07(4)2:210:00(1)1:22+0:22(7)2:500:00(1)3:15+0:15(3)1:52+0:31(3)1:10+0:22(9)0:06+0:01(2)
 
2Koberová Kateřina21:364:31+1:16(4)9:30+1:09(4)12:06+1:24(4)13:06+1:02(3)16:04+1:10(2)19:13+1:04(2)20:39+0:38(2)21:29+0:18(2)21:36+0:19(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:31+1:16(4)4:590:00(1)2:36+0:15(3)1:000:00(1)2:58+0:08(2)3:09+0:09(2)1:26+0:05(2)0:50+0:02(3)0:07+0:02(5)
 
3Pušová Bára23:243:50+0:35(3)8:53+0:32(3)11:20+0:38(2)14:20+2:16(4)17:22+2:28(4)20:22+2:13(3)22:30+2:29(3)23:19+2:08(3)23:24+2:07(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:50+0:35(3)5:03+0:04(3)2:27+0:06(2)3:00+2:00(10)3:02+0:12(4)3:000:00(1)2:08+0:47(5)0:49+0:01(2)0:050:00(1)
 
4Matoušová Gabriela24:453:42+0:27(2)8:44+0:23(2)11:38+0:56(3)12:38+0:34(2)17:21+2:27(3)22:17+4:08(4)23:38+3:37(4)24:26+3:15(4)24:45+3:28(4)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:42+0:27(2)5:02+0:03(2)2:54+0:33(6)1:000:00(1)4:43+1:53(10)4:56+1:56(6)1:210:00(1)0:480:00(1)0:19+0:14(10)
 
5Chvátilová Johana29:116:16+3:01(7)12:53+4:32(7)16:11+5:29(7)17:12+5:08(7)20:22+5:28(7)26:12+8:03(8)28:04+8:03(5)29:05+7:54(5)29:11+7:54(5)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:16+3:01(7)6:37+1:38(8)3:18+0:57(8)1:01+0:01(4)3:10+0:20(6)5:50+2:50(9)1:52+0:31(3)1:01+0:13(7)0:06+0:01(2)
 
6Besedová Katka29:155:06+1:51(5)11:02+2:41(5)14:47+4:05(5)15:54+3:50(5)19:37+4:43(5)24:56+6:47(6)28:16+8:15(6)29:07+7:56(6)29:15+7:58(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:06+1:51(5)5:56+0:57(6)3:45+1:24(10)1:07+0:07(5)3:43+0:53(8)5:19+2:19(8)3:20+1:59(7)0:51+0:03(4)0:08+0:03(9)
 
7Čapková Anna29:305:24+2:09(6)11:57+3:36(6)14:48+4:06(6)16:20+4:16(6)19:45+4:51(6)24:55+6:46(5)28:29+8:28(7)29:23+8:12(7)29:30+8:13(7)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:24+2:09(6)6:33+1:34(7)2:51+0:30(5)1:32+0:32(8)3:25+0:35(7)5:10+2:10(7)3:34+2:13(8)0:54+0:06(5)0:07+0:02(5)
 
8Bártová Adéla30:528:11+4:56(8)15:32+7:11(8)18:08+7:26(8)19:08+7:04(8)22:15+7:21(8)25:41+7:32(7)28:50+8:49(8)30:45+9:34(8)30:52+9:35(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:11+4:56(8)7:21+2:22(9)2:36+0:15(3)1:000:00(1)3:07+0:17(5)3:26+0:26(4)3:09+1:48(6)1:55+1:07(10)0:07+0:02(5)
 
9Moravcová Barbora33:5511:53+8:38(10)17:07+8:46(10)20:08+9:26(10)21:17+9:13(9)24:15+9:21(9)28:36+10:27(9)32:54+12:53(9)33:49+12:38(9)33:55+12:38(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:53+8:38(10)5:14+0:15(5)3:01+0:40(7)1:09+0:09(6)2:58+0:08(2)4:21+1:21(5)4:18+2:57(9)0:55+0:07(6)0:06+0:01(2)
 
10Randáková Adéla41:218:17+5:02(9)16:31+8:10(9)20:03+9:21(9)21:56+9:52(10)26:29+11:35(10)33:15+15:06(10)40:09+20:08(10)41:14+20:03(10)41:21+20:04(10)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:17+5:02(9)8:14+3:15(10)3:32+1:11(9)1:53+0:53(9)4:33+1:43(9)6:46+3:46(10)6:54+5:33(10)1:05+0:17(8)0:07+0:02(5)
 
 
 
 
D10N (6)3.7 km 40 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(118)2(75)3(80)4(67)5(50)6(60)7(88)8(100)C
 
1Kroniková Sylvie28:385:300:00(1)12:330:00(1)13:480:00(1)17:040:00(1)17:580:00(1)22:400:00(1)25:370:00(1)28:320:00(1)28:380:00(1)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:300:00(1)7:03+2:00(4)1:150:00(1)3:160:00(1)0:540:00(1)4:42+1:03(2)2:570:00(1)2:550:00(1)0:060:00(1)
 
2Knobová Agáta33:079:42+4:12(4)14:45+2:12(3)16:22+2:34(2)20:13+3:09(2)21:35+3:37(2)25:14+2:34(2)29:47+4:10(2)33:01+4:29(2)33:07+4:29(2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:42+4:12(4)5:030:00(1)1:37+0:22(3)3:51+0:35(2)1:22+0:28(2)3:390:00(1)4:33+1:36(2)3:14+0:19(2)0:060:00(1)
 
3Chrástová Magdaléna38:049:03+3:33(3)14:58+2:25(4)16:24+2:36(3)22:13+5:09(3)24:31+6:33(3)29:49+7:09(3)34:31+8:54(3)37:56+9:24(3)38:04+9:26(3)
STH SK Studenec9:03+3:33(3)5:55+0:52(2)1:26+0:11(2)5:49+2:33(4)2:18+1:24(3)5:18+1:39(4)4:42+1:45(3)3:25+0:30(3)0:08+0:02(5)
 
4Bártová Alžběta41:027:22+1:52(2)14:39+2:06(2)18:10+4:22(4)24:05+7:01(4)26:36+8:38(4)32:08+9:28(4)37:25+11:48(4)40:55+12:23(4)41:02+12:24(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:22+1:52(2)7:17+2:14(5)3:31+2:16(5)5:55+2:39(5)2:31+1:37(4)5:32+1:53(5)5:17+2:20(5)3:30+0:35(4)0:07+0:01(4)
 
5Kubcová Anna45:5414:40+9:10(5)21:13+8:40(5)24:39+10:51(5)28:37+11:33(5)31:41+13:43(5)36:23+13:43(5)41:24+15:47(5)45:44+17:12(5)45:54+17:16(5)
DOB KOB Dobruška14:40+9:10(5)6:33+1:30(3)3:26+2:11(4)3:58+0:42(3)3:04+2:10(5)4:42+1:03(2)5:01+2:04(4)4:20+1:25(5)0:10+0:04(6)
 
 
Prokšíková Agátadisk-----14:4615:5419:2120:4725:1231:4135:0835:14
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové14:461:083:271:264:256:293:270:060:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D12C (19)2.6 km 45 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(31)2(116)3(94)4(72)5(50)6(60)7(78)8(110)9(100)
C
 
1Kochová Anna19:263:110:00(1)6:550:00(1)7:420:00(1)10:200:00(1)12:380:00(1)14:520:00(1)15:400:00(1)18:110:00(1)19:200:00(1)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:110:00(1)3:440:00(1)0:470:00(1)2:38+0:13(3)2:18+0:13(4)2:140:00(1)0:480:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:090:00(1)
19:260:00(1)
0:06+0:02(6)
 
2Mašatová Eliška22:283:42+0:31(3)8:16+1:21(4)9:24+1:42(4)11:49+1:29(2)14:08+1:30(2)16:36+1:44(2)17:46+2:06(2)20:47+2:36(2)22:21+3:01(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:42+0:31(3)4:34+0:50(4)1:08+0:21(4)2:250:00(1)2:19+0:14(5)2:28+0:14(4)1:10+0:22(9)3:01+0:30(3)1:34+0:25(7)
22:28+3:02(2)
0:07+0:03(12)
 
3Vandasová Adéla22:353:43+0:32(4)7:50+0:55(2)9:14+1:32(3)12:23+2:03(3)14:28+1:50(3)16:50+1:58(3)17:46+2:06(2)21:05+2:54(3)22:29+3:09(3)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:43+0:32(4)4:07+0:23(2)1:24+0:37(11)3:09+0:44(8)2:050:00(1)2:22+0:08(2)0:56+0:08(2)3:19+0:48(8)1:24+0:15(4)
22:35+3:09(3)
0:06+0:02(6)
 
4Držková Berenika24:023:52+0:41(6)9:38+2:43(8)10:48+3:06(6)13:19+2:59(4)15:48+3:10(4)18:16+3:24(4)19:17+3:37(4)22:34+4:23(4)23:57+4:37(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:52+0:41(6)5:46+2:02(11)1:10+0:23(5)2:31+0:06(2)2:29+0:24(10)2:28+0:14(4)1:01+0:13(3)3:17+0:46(6)1:23+0:14(3)
24:02+4:36(4)
0:05+0:01(2)
 
5Šklíbová Veronika25:584:00+0:49(7)10:34+3:39(12)11:32+3:50(10)14:29+4:09(8)17:41+5:03(9)20:25+5:33(9)21:35+5:55(9)24:10+5:59(5)25:53+6:33(5)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:00+0:49(7)6:34+2:50(15)0:58+0:11(2)2:57+0:32(5)3:12+1:07(18)2:44+0:30(9)1:10+0:22(9)2:35+0:04(2)1:43+0:34(11)
25:58+6:32(5)
0:05+0:01(2)
 
6Holečková Petra26:034:34+1:23(14)10:22+3:27(11)11:44+4:02(12)14:28+4:08(7)17:04+4:26(7)20:08+5:16(8)21:14+5:34(8)24:23+6:12(6)25:59+6:39(6)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:34+1:23(14)5:48+2:04(12)1:22+0:35(10)2:44+0:19(4)2:36+0:31(12)3:04+0:50(12)1:06+0:18(7)3:09+0:38(4)1:36+0:27(8)
26:03+6:37(6)
0:040:00(1)
 
7Chrástová Tereza26:103:26+0:15(2)7:54+0:59(3)9:10+1:28(2)14:08+3:48(5)16:25+3:47(5)18:58+4:06(5)19:59+4:19(5)24:41+6:30(7)26:03+6:43(7)
STH SK Studenec3:26+0:15(2)4:28+0:44(3)1:16+0:29(8)4:58+2:33(19)2:17+0:12(3)2:33+0:19(6)1:01+0:13(3)4:42+2:11(17)1:22+0:13(2)
26:10+6:44(7)
0:07+0:03(12)
 
8Jelínková Zuzana26:464:30+1:19(13)9:37+2:42(7)11:19+3:37(8)14:39+4:19(9)17:06+4:28(8)20:04+5:12(7)21:12+5:32(7)24:56+6:45(8)26:39+7:19(8)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:30+1:19(13)5:07+1:23(8)1:42+0:55(16)3:20+0:55(10)2:27+0:22(8)2:58+0:44(11)1:08+0:20(8)3:44+1:13(14)1:43+0:34(11)
26:46+7:20(8)
0:07+0:03(12)
 
9Janků Anna27:264:54+1:43(15)10:06+3:11(10)11:40+3:58(11)15:11+4:51(11)17:52+5:14(10)20:34+5:42(10)21:56+6:16(10)25:32+7:21(9)27:18+7:58(9)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:54+1:43(15)5:12+1:28(9)1:34+0:47(14)3:31+1:06(12)2:41+0:36(14)2:42+0:28(8)1:22+0:34(15)3:36+1:05(12)1:46+0:37(15)
27:26+8:00(9)
0:08+0:04(18)
 
10Kubíčková Iva28:043:50+0:39(5)11:13+4:18(14)12:46+5:04(14)16:01+5:41(14)18:28+5:50(14)21:32+6:40(13)22:42+7:02(12)26:00+7:49(10)27:58+8:38(10)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:50+0:39(5)7:23+3:39(16)1:33+0:46(13)3:15+0:50(9)2:27+0:22(8)3:04+0:50(12)1:10+0:22(9)3:18+0:47(7)1:58+0:49(18)
28:04+8:38(10)
0:06+0:02(6)
 
11Vejražková Róza28:064:17+1:06(10)9:00+2:05(6)10:49+3:07(7)15:18+4:58(12)17:52+5:14(10)20:47+5:55(11)22:05+6:25(11)26:27+8:16(11)28:00+8:40(11)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:17+1:06(10)4:43+0:59(6)1:49+1:02(17)4:29+2:04(16)2:34+0:29(11)2:55+0:41(10)1:18+0:30(14)4:22+1:51(16)1:33+0:24(6)
28:06+8:40(11)
0:06+0:02(6)
 
12Kuchařová Rozálie28:234:13+1:02(9)8:58+2:03(5)9:59+2:17(5)14:19+3:59(6)16:43+4:05(6)19:05+4:13(6)20:10+4:30(6)26:37+8:26(12)28:18+8:58(12)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:13+1:02(9)4:45+1:01(7)1:01+0:14(3)4:20+1:55(14)2:24+0:19(7)2:22+0:08(2)1:05+0:17(5)6:27+3:56(18)1:41+0:32(10)
28:23+8:57(12)
0:05+0:01(2)
 
13Štreglová Zuzana28:384:18+1:07(11)9:45+2:50(9)11:26+3:44(9)15:38+5:18(13)18:16+5:38(13)21:27+6:35(12)23:00+7:20(13)26:47+8:36(13)28:32+9:12(13)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:18+1:07(11)5:27+1:43(10)1:41+0:54(15)4:12+1:47(13)2:38+0:33(13)3:11+0:57(14)1:33+0:45(17)3:47+1:16(15)1:45+0:36(14)
28:38+9:12(13)
0:06+0:02(6)
 
14Kroniková Štěpánka28:464:19+1:08(12)10:36+3:41(13)11:51+4:09(13)14:53+4:33(10)17:59+5:21(12)22:06+7:14(14)23:19+7:39(14)26:53+8:42(14)28:40+9:20(14)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:19+1:08(12)6:17+2:33(14)1:15+0:28(7)3:02+0:37(7)3:06+1:01(17)4:07+1:53(18)1:13+0:25(13)3:34+1:03(10)1:47+0:38(16)
28:46+9:20(14)
0:06+0:02(6)
 
15Kosová Tereza29:287:45+4:34(18)12:22+5:27(16)13:40+5:58(15)18:11+7:51(16)20:34+7:56(16)23:11+8:19(16)24:16+8:36(15)27:44+9:33(15)29:23+10:03(15)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn7:45+4:34(18)4:37+0:53(5)1:18+0:31(9)4:31+2:06(17)2:23+0:18(6)2:37+0:23(7)1:05+0:17(5)3:28+0:57(9)1:39+0:30(9)
29:28+10:02(15)3:22
0:05+0:01(2)*91
 
16Zimová Barbora32:465:14+2:03(16)14:34+7:39(18)15:46+8:04(17)18:47+8:27(17)21:51+9:13(17)26:05+11:13(17)27:17+11:37(16)30:51+12:40(16)32:39+13:19(16)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:14+2:03(16)9:20+5:36(18)1:12+0:25(6)3:01+0:36(6)3:04+0:59(16)4:14+2:00(19)1:12+0:24(12)3:34+1:03(10)1:48+0:39(17)
32:46+13:20(16)
0:07+0:03(12)
 
17Suchánková Eliška37:304:07+0:56(8)12:28+5:33(17)13:52+6:10(16)17:20+7:00(15)19:35+6:57(15)23:10+8:18(15)32:16+16:36(17)35:25+17:14(17)36:57+17:37(17)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:07+0:56(8)8:21+4:37(17)1:24+0:37(11)3:28+1:03(11)2:15+0:10(2)3:35+1:21(15)9:06+8:18(19)3:09+0:38(4)1:32+0:23(5)
37:30+18:04(17)
0:33+0:29(19)
 
18Shánělová Štěpánka45:445:17+2:06(17)11:20+4:25(15)27:34+19:52(19)32:01+21:41(19)34:48+22:10(19)38:31+23:39(19)40:17+24:37(19)43:53+25:42(18)45:37+26:17(18)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň5:17+2:06(17)6:03+2:19(13)16:14+15:27(19)4:27+2:02(15)2:47+0:42(15)3:43+1:29(16)1:46+0:58(18)3:36+1:05(12)1:44+0:35(13)
45:44+26:18(18)
0:07+0:03(12)
 
19Randáková Alžběta48:028:22+5:11(19)20:05+13:10(19)23:45+16:03(18)28:25+18:05(18)31:54+19:16(18)35:58+21:06(18)37:29+21:49(18)45:48+27:37(19)47:55+28:35(19)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:22+5:11(19)11:43+7:59(19)3:40+2:53(18)4:40+2:15(18)3:29+1:24(19)4:04+1:50(17)1:31+0:43(16)8:19+5:48(19)2:07+0:58(19)
48:02+28:36(19)
0:07+0:03(12)
 
 
 
 
D12D (6)2.5 km 40 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(91)2(116)3(72)4(67)5(50)6(60)7(88)8(56)9(100)
C
 
1Tumová Adela28:123:510:00(1)10:140:00(1)14:030:00(1)15:500:00(1)16:550:00(1)19:430:00(1)22:100:00(1)26:290:00(1)28:060:00(1)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:510:00(1)6:230:00(1)3:490:00(1)1:47+0:09(2)1:05+0:01(2)2:480:00(1)2:270:00(1)4:19+1:53(4)1:37+0:27(3)
28:120:00(1)
0:060:00(1)
 
2Raková Petra32:587:43+3:52(5)15:24+5:10(4)19:14+5:11(4)20:52+5:02(3)21:56+5:01(3)24:56+5:13(2)29:16+7:06(2)31:42+5:13(2)32:52+4:46(2)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:43+3:52(5)7:41+1:18(2)3:50+0:01(2)1:380:00(1)1:040:00(1)3:00+0:12(2)4:20+1:53(3)2:260:00(1)1:100:00(1)
32:58+4:46(2)
0:060:00(1)
 
3Kodytková Denisa39:014:40+0:49(4)12:55+2:41(2)17:30+3:27(2)19:57+4:07(2)21:37+4:42(2)25:52+6:09(3)32:08+9:58(4)35:57+9:28(3)38:55+10:49(3)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:40+0:49(4)8:15+1:52(3)4:35+0:46(5)2:27+0:49(5)1:40+0:36(5)4:15+1:27(4)6:16+3:49(5)3:49+1:23(3)2:58+1:48(5)
39:01+10:49(3)
0:060:00(1)
 
4Strnadová Anežka39:414:39+0:48(3)14:25+4:11(3)18:45+4:42(3)21:04+5:14(4)22:10+5:15(4)26:14+6:31(4)31:43+9:33(3)37:55+11:26(4)39:34+11:28(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:39+0:48(3)9:46+3:23(4)4:20+0:31(4)2:19+0:41(4)1:06+0:02(3)4:04+1:16(3)5:29+3:02(4)6:12+3:46(6)1:39+0:29(4)
39:41+11:29(4)
0:07+0:01(5)
 
5Šimonová Klára43:254:04+0:13(2)22:33+12:19(5)26:44+12:41(5)28:45+12:55(5)30:03+13:08(5)34:58+15:15(5)38:44+16:34(5)42:06+15:37(5)43:19+15:13(5)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:04+0:13(2)18:29+12:06(6)4:11+0:22(3)2:01+0:23(3)1:18+0:14(4)4:55+2:07(5)3:46+1:19(2)3:22+0:56(2)1:13+0:03(2)
43:25+15:13(5)
0:060:00(1)
 
6Schlogerová Pavla70:5521:03+17:12(6)32:04+21:50(6)39:15+25:12(6)42:35+26:45(6)44:20+27:25(6)54:48+35:05(6)61:24+39:14(6)67:17+40:48(6)70:46+42:40(6)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:03+17:12(6)11:01+4:38(5)7:11+3:22(6)3:20+1:42(6)1:45+0:41(6)10:28+7:40(6)6:36+4:09(6)5:53+3:27(5)3:29+2:19(6)
70:55+42:43(6)
0:09+0:03(6)
 
 
 
 
D14C (24)4.3 km 50 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(95)2(101)3(57)4(109)5(97)6(113)7(114)8(50)9(74)
10(100)C
 
1Chaloupská Barbora32:546:080:00(1)6:580:00(1)9:560:00(1)13:310:00(1)14:090:00(1)21:340:00(1)23:450:00(1)26:150:00(1)29:360:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:080:00(1)0:50+0:01(2)2:580:00(1)3:350:00(1)0:380:00(1)7:25+0:09(3)2:11+0:18(8)2:30+0:24(8)3:21+0:06(2)
32:480:00(1)32:540:00(1)
3:12+0:02(2)0:06+0:02(9)
 
2Kalenská Dominika35:107:21+1:13(5)8:20+1:22(2)11:54+1:58(2)15:35+2:04(2)16:16+2:07(2)23:32+1:58(2)25:42+1:57(2)28:05+1:50(2)31:34+1:58(2)
STH SK Studenec7:21+1:13(5)0:59+0:10(3)3:34+0:36(4)3:41+0:06(2)0:41+0:03(3)7:160:00(1)2:10+0:17(6)2:23+0:17(5)3:29+0:14(3)
35:03+2:15(2)35:10+2:16(2)
3:29+0:19(4)0:07+0:03(20)
 
3Peterová Jana38:017:14+1:06(4)8:28+1:30(3)12:10+2:14(3)16:38+3:07(3)17:23+3:14(3)25:00+3:26(3)27:18+3:33(3)29:51+3:36(3)34:12+4:36(3)
DOB KOB Dobruška7:14+1:06(4)1:14+0:25(8)3:42+0:44(6)4:28+0:53(8)0:45+0:07(5)7:37+0:21(4)2:18+0:25(12)2:33+0:27(10)4:21+1:06(12)
37:56+5:08(3)38:01+5:07(3)
3:44+0:34(13)0:05+0:01(2)
 
4Matoušová Kateřina38:416:57+0:49(2)11:05+4:07(21)15:20+5:24(20)19:27+5:56(14)20:15+6:06(13)27:37+6:03(9)29:30+5:45(7)31:52+5:37(6)35:22+5:46(4)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:57+0:49(2)4:08+3:19(24)4:15+1:17(10)4:07+0:32(3)0:48+0:10(9)7:22+0:06(2)1:530:00(1)2:22+0:16(2)3:30+0:15(4)
38:35+5:47(4)38:41+5:47(4)
3:13+0:03(3)0:06+0:02(9)
 
5Kopecká Anna38:487:38+1:30(8)8:52+1:54(7)12:33+2:37(4)16:44+3:13(4)17:27+3:18(4)25:09+3:35(4)30:12+6:27(9)32:18+6:03(8)35:33+5:57(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:38+1:30(8)1:14+0:25(8)3:41+0:43(5)4:11+0:36(6)0:43+0:05(4)7:42+0:26(6)5:03+3:10(24)2:060:00(1)3:150:00(1)
38:43+5:55(5)38:48+5:54(5)
3:100:00(1)0:05+0:01(2)
 
6Waňková Martina39:078:14+2:06(15)9:03+2:05(11)12:54+2:58(6)17:02+3:31(5)17:55+3:46(5)26:35+5:01(5)28:45+5:00(4)31:07+4:52(4)35:31+5:55(5)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:14+2:06(15)0:490:00(1)3:51+0:53(7)4:08+0:33(4)0:53+0:15(15)8:40+1:24(13)2:10+0:17(6)2:22+0:16(2)4:24+1:09(13)
39:01+6:13(6)39:07+6:13(6)
3:30+0:20(5)0:06+0:02(9)
 
7Šrenkelová Ilona40:297:51+1:43(12)9:16+2:18(12)13:39+3:43(12)17:48+4:17(6)18:34+4:25(6)26:49+5:15(6)28:55+5:10(5)31:21+5:06(5)35:32+5:56(6)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:51+1:43(12)1:25+0:36(19)4:23+1:25(13)4:09+0:34(5)0:46+0:08(6)8:15+0:59(10)2:06+0:13(5)2:26+0:20(6)4:11+0:56(9)
40:24+7:36(7)40:29+7:35(7)
4:52+1:42(22)0:05+0:01(2)
 
8Rückerová Šárka40:407:44+1:36(11)8:58+2:00(9)13:22+3:26(11)18:51+5:20(11)19:31+5:22(10)27:25+5:51(7)29:23+5:38(6)31:55+5:40(7)37:04+7:28(8)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice7:44+1:36(11)1:14+0:25(8)4:24+1:26(14)5:29+1:54(16)0:40+0:02(2)7:54+0:38(7)1:58+0:05(2)2:32+0:26(9)5:09+1:54(22)
40:34+7:46(8)40:40+7:46(8)
3:30+0:20(5)0:06+0:02(9)
 
9Semrádová Jana40:447:24+1:16(7)8:41+1:43(6)12:57+3:01(7)18:37+5:06(9)19:23+5:14(7)28:01+6:27(10)30:40+6:55(10)33:02+6:47(10)37:04+7:28(8)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň7:24+1:16(7)1:17+0:28(12)4:16+1:18(11)5:40+2:05(18)0:46+0:08(6)8:38+1:22(12)2:39+0:46(20)2:22+0:16(2)4:02+0:47(7)
40:40+7:52(9)40:44+7:50(9)
3:36+0:26(8)0:040:00(1)
 
10Kubíčková Kateřina41:037:39+1:31(9)8:55+1:57(8)12:50+2:54(5)19:27+5:56(14)21:24+7:15(19)29:02+7:28(15)31:07+7:22(13)33:50+7:35(13)37:23+7:47(11)
VAM OOB Vamberk7:39+1:31(9)1:16+0:27(11)3:55+0:57(9)6:37+3:02(22)1:57+1:19(23)7:38+0:22(5)2:05+0:12(4)2:43+0:37(16)3:33+0:18(5)
40:57+8:09(10)41:03+8:09(10)
3:34+0:24(7)0:06+0:02(9)
 
11Zlámalová Nikola41:077:23+1:15(6)8:34+1:36(5)13:18+3:22(9)18:41+5:10(10)19:32+5:23(11)28:26+6:52(11)30:43+6:58(11)33:21+7:06(11)37:10+7:34(10)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín7:23+1:15(6)1:11+0:22(5)4:44+1:46(18)5:23+1:48(12)0:51+0:13(11)8:54+1:38(17)2:17+0:24(11)2:38+0:32(15)3:49+0:34(6)
41:02+8:14(11)41:07+8:13(11)
3:52+0:42(15)0:05+0:01(2)
 
12Gallová Veronika41:438:15+2:07(16)9:32+2:34(15)14:51+4:55(17)19:10+5:39(12)20:02+5:53(12)28:51+7:17(12)31:05+7:20(12)33:41+7:26(12)37:58+8:22(13)
STH SK Studenec8:15+2:07(16)1:17+0:28(12)5:19+2:21(19)4:19+0:44(7)0:52+0:14(14)8:49+1:33(16)2:14+0:21(9)2:36+0:30(12)4:17+1:02(11)
41:37+8:49(12)41:43+8:49(12)
3:39+0:29(9)0:06+0:02(9)
 
13Urbanová Markéta41:508:01+1:53(13)9:31+2:33(14)14:07+4:11(14)18:35+5:04(7)19:28+5:19(9)27:33+5:59(8)29:53+6:08(8)32:45+6:30(9)37:41+8:05(12)
STH SK Studenec8:01+1:53(13)1:30+0:41(20)4:36+1:38(17)4:28+0:53(8)0:53+0:15(15)8:05+0:49(8)2:20+0:27(13)2:52+0:46(20)4:56+1:41(19)
41:45+8:57(13)41:50+8:56(13)
4:04+0:54(18)0:05+0:01(2)
 
14Brožová Zuzana41:558:25+2:17(18)10:06+3:08(18)13:59+4:03(13)19:27+5:56(14)20:22+6:13(15)29:02+7:28(15)31:16+7:31(14)33:53+7:38(14)38:07+8:31(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:25+2:17(18)1:41+0:52(23)3:53+0:55(8)5:28+1:53(15)0:55+0:17(17)8:40+1:24(13)2:14+0:21(9)2:37+0:31(13)4:14+0:59(10)
41:49+9:01(14)41:55+9:01(14)
3:42+0:32(10)0:06+0:02(9)
 
15Vojtíšková Viktorie42:437:08+1:00(3)8:32+1:34(4)14:29+4:33(15)19:55+6:24(17)20:46+6:37(16)28:58+7:24(14)31:32+7:47(16)34:16+8:01(15)38:54+9:18(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:08+1:00(3)1:24+0:35(16)5:57+2:59(23)5:26+1:51(13)0:51+0:13(11)8:12+0:56(9)2:34+0:41(17)2:44+0:38(19)4:38+1:23(16)
42:36+9:48(15)42:43+9:49(15)
3:42+0:32(10)0:07+0:03(20)
 
16Filipová Tereza44:028:11+2:03(14)9:23+2:25(13)14:56+5:00(18)21:34+8:03(21)22:20+8:11(21)31:15+9:41(20)33:15+9:30(18)35:58+9:43(19)40:04+10:28(16)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn8:11+2:03(14)1:12+0:23(6)5:33+2:35(22)6:38+3:03(23)0:46+0:08(6)8:55+1:39(19)2:00+0:07(3)2:43+0:37(16)4:06+0:51(8)
43:55+11:07(16)44:02+11:08(16)
3:51+0:41(14)0:07+0:03(20)
 
17Stará Tereza44:038:40+2:32(19)10:15+3:17(19)15:42+5:46(22)20:20+6:49(19)21:22+7:13(18)30:16+8:42(17)32:51+9:06(17)35:34+9:19(17)40:16+10:40(17)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:40+2:32(19)1:35+0:46(21)5:27+2:29(21)4:38+1:03(10)1:02+0:24(20)8:54+1:38(17)2:35+0:42(19)2:43+0:37(16)4:42+1:27(18)
43:58+11:10(17)44:03+11:09(17)
3:42+0:32(10)0:05+0:01(2)
 
18Hápová Petra45:1110:33+4:25(24)11:42+4:44(23)15:08+5:12(19)21:16+7:45(20)22:07+7:58(20)30:52+9:18(19)33:20+9:35(20)35:57+9:42(18)41:04+11:28(19)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:33+4:25(24)1:09+0:20(4)3:26+0:28(2)6:08+2:33(20)0:51+0:13(11)8:45+1:29(15)2:28+0:35(15)2:37+0:31(13)5:07+1:52(21)
45:06+12:18(18)45:11+12:17(18)
4:02+0:52(17)0:05+0:01(2)
 
19Kubíčková Jana46:008:41+2:33(20)10:03+3:05(17)14:34+4:38(16)20:01+6:30(18)21:20+7:11(17)30:45+9:11(18)33:17+9:32(19)36:13+9:58(20)41:12+11:36(20)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:41+2:33(20)1:22+0:33(15)4:31+1:33(15)5:27+1:52(14)1:19+0:41(22)9:25+2:09(21)2:32+0:39(16)2:56+0:50(21)4:59+1:44(20)
45:53+13:05(19)46:00+13:06(19)
4:41+1:31(21)0:07+0:03(20)
 
20Jezdinská Natálie46:167:39+1:31(9)8:59+2:01(10)13:21+3:25(10)19:26+5:55(13)20:21+6:12(14)28:55+7:21(13)31:29+7:44(15)34:54+8:39(16)40:37+11:01(18)
STH SK Studenec7:39+1:31(9)1:20+0:31(14)4:22+1:24(12)6:05+2:30(19)0:55+0:17(17)8:34+1:18(11)2:34+0:41(17)3:25+1:19(24)5:43+2:28(24)
46:08+13:20(20)46:16+13:22(20)
5:31+2:21(24)0:08+0:04(24)
 
21Chaloupková Kateřina48:109:23+3:15(21)11:01+4:03(20)15:35+5:39(21)23:07+9:36(22)24:02+9:53(22)34:37+13:03(22)36:58+13:13(22)39:33+13:18(22)44:04+14:28(22)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň9:23+3:15(21)1:38+0:49(22)4:34+1:36(16)7:32+3:57(24)0:55+0:17(17)10:35+3:19(22)2:21+0:28(14)2:35+0:29(11)4:31+1:16(14)
48:04+15:16(21)48:10+15:16(21)
4:00+0:50(16)0:06+0:02(9)
 
22Truněčková Kateřina48:199:57+3:49(22)11:21+4:23(22)17:57+8:01(24)23:08+9:37(23)24:13+10:04(23)33:21+11:47(21)36:01+12:16(21)39:12+12:57(21)43:46+14:10(21)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:57+3:49(22)1:24+0:35(16)6:36+3:38(24)5:11+1:36(11)1:05+0:27(21)9:08+1:52(20)2:40+0:47(22)3:11+1:05(23)4:34+1:19(15)
48:13+15:25(22)48:19+15:25(22)
4:27+1:17(20)0:06+0:02(9)
 
23Zrníková Adéla53:058:21+2:13(17)9:34+2:36(16)13:04+3:08(8)18:36+5:05(8)19:25+5:16(8)34:57+13:23(23)39:42+15:57(23)42:11+15:56(23)47:48+18:12(23)
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.8:21+2:13(17)1:13+0:24(7)3:30+0:32(3)5:32+1:57(17)0:49+0:11(10)15:32+8:16(24)4:45+2:52(23)2:29+0:23(7)5:37+2:22(23)
52:59+20:11(23)53:05+20:11(23)
5:11+2:01(23)0:06+0:02(9)
 
24Kmentová Barbora54:1610:20+4:12(23)11:44+4:46(24)17:09+7:13(23)23:27+9:56(24)25:28+11:19(24)39:24+17:50(24)42:03+18:18(24)45:09+18:54(24)49:48+20:12(24)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:20+4:12(23)1:24+0:35(16)5:25+2:27(20)6:18+2:43(21)2:01+1:23(24)13:56+6:40(23)2:39+0:46(20)3:06+1:00(22)4:39+1:24(17)
54:10+21:22(24)54:16+21:22(24)
4:22+1:12(19)0:06+0:02(9)
 
 
 
 
D14D (3)2.6 km 45 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(31)2(116)3(94)4(72)5(50)6(60)7(78)8(110)9(100)
C
 
1Bouchalová Justýna32:095:19+0:43(2)10:570:00(1)13:030:00(1)16:530:00(1)19:270:00(1)22:290:00(1)24:240:00(1)28:260:00(1)32:010:00(1)
NNN NNN/Neregistrovaní5:19+0:43(2)5:380:00(1)2:060:00(1)3:500:00(1)2:340:00(1)3:020:00(1)1:55+0:20(3)4:020:00(1)3:35+2:00(3)
32:090:00(1)
0:08+0:02(2)
 
2Hlaváčková Petra38:134:360:00(1)11:40+0:43(2)13:50+0:47(2)20:30+3:37(2)23:55+4:28(2)27:17+4:48(2)28:52+4:28(2)36:32+8:06(2)38:07+6:06(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:360:00(1)7:04+1:26(2)2:10+0:04(2)6:40+2:50(2)3:25+0:51(2)3:22+0:20(2)1:350:00(1)7:40+3:38(2)1:350:00(1)
38:13+6:04(2)
0:060:00(1)
 
3Břízová Karolína86:4612:11+7:35(3)33:06+22:09(3)35:41+22:38(3)66:33+49:40(3)70:18+50:51(3)74:14+51:45(3)76:04+51:40(3)84:24+55:58(3)86:38+54:37(3)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk12:11+7:35(3)20:55+15:17(3)2:35+0:29(3)30:52+27:02(3)3:45+1:11(3)3:56+0:54(3)1:50+0:15(2)8:20+4:18(3)2:14+0:39(2)
86:46+54:37(3)
0:08+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
D16C (4)5.3 km 60 m13 K
místoJménoČas
1(107)2(108)3(44)4(71)5(87)6(47)7(85)8(112)9(50)
10(83)11(102)12(110)13(100)C
 
1Chaloupková Veronika41:499:410:00(1)11:560:00(1)15:050:00(1)17:010:00(1)18:150:00(1)19:060:00(1)26:540:00(1)29:450:00(1)32:530:00(1)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň9:410:00(1)2:15+0:16(3)3:090:00(1)1:560:00(1)1:14+0:06(2)0:51+0:03(2)7:480:00(1)2:510:00(1)3:08+0:06(2)
37:160:00(1)39:060:00(1)40:190:00(1)41:430:00(1)41:490:00(1)
4:230:00(1)1:500:00(1)1:130:00(1)1:240:00(1)0:06+0:02(2)
 
2Kavalírová Julie50:2211:21+1:40(2)13:33+1:37(2)16:48+1:43(2)19:11+2:10(2)20:51+2:36(2)21:46+2:40(2)31:51+4:57(3)36:08+6:23(3)39:42+6:49(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:21+1:40(2)2:12+0:13(2)3:15+0:06(2)2:23+0:27(2)1:40+0:32(3)0:55+0:07(3)10:05+2:17(4)4:17+1:26(4)3:34+0:32(4)
45:05+7:49(3)47:20+8:14(3)48:44+8:25(2)50:18+8:35(2)50:22+8:33(2)
5:23+1:00(3)2:15+0:25(3)1:24+0:11(3)1:34+0:10(3)0:040:00(1)
 
3Fenclová Tereza50:2612:06+2:25(3)14:05+2:09(3)17:29+2:24(3)20:21+3:20(3)21:29+3:14(3)22:17+3:11(3)31:40+4:46(2)35:35+5:50(2)38:37+5:44(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:06+2:25(3)1:590:00(1)3:24+0:15(3)2:52+0:56(3)1:080:00(1)0:480:00(1)9:23+1:35(3)3:55+1:04(3)3:020:00(1)
43:00+5:44(2)44:50+5:44(2)48:46+8:27(3)50:20+8:37(3)50:26+8:37(3)
4:230:00(1)1:500:00(1)3:56+2:43(4)1:34+0:10(3)0:06+0:02(2)
 
4Jansová Doubravka55:2814:44+5:03(4)17:49+5:53(4)22:04+6:59(4)26:00+8:59(4)28:03+9:48(4)29:09+10:03(4)37:15+10:21(4)41:01+11:16(4)44:24+11:31(4)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk14:44+5:03(4)3:05+1:06(4)4:15+1:06(4)3:56+2:00(4)2:03+0:55(4)1:06+0:18(4)8:06+0:18(2)3:46+0:55(2)3:23+0:21(3)
50:15+12:59(4)52:36+13:30(4)53:57+13:38(4)55:21+13:38(4)55:28+13:39(4)
5:51+1:28(4)2:21+0:31(4)1:21+0:08(2)1:240:00(1)0:07+0:03(4)
 
 
 
 
D16D (1)5.2 km 60 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(49)2(59)3(106)4(54)5(92)6(109)7(97)8(113)9(114)
10(50)11(102)12(100)C
 
1Kubečková Veronika82:5410:030:00(1)28:410:00(1)32:060:00(1)37:410:00(1)44:110:00(1)53:370:00(1)54:450:00(1)67:200:00(1)70:210:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:030:00(1)18:380:00(1)3:250:00(1)5:350:00(1)6:300:00(1)9:260:00(1)1:080:00(1)12:350:00(1)3:010:00(1)
73:530:00(1)79:260:00(1)82:470:00(1)82:540:00(1)
3:320:00(1)5:330:00(1)3:210:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D18C (2)6.5 km 65 m17 K
místoJménoČas
1(106)2(107)3(33)4(34)5(62)6(61)7(70)8(63)9(87)
10(47)11(115)12(112)13(72)14(50)15(83)16(102)17(100)C
 
1Šádková Lucie88:387:270:00(1)16:520:00(1)20:490:00(1)24:070:00(1)30:110:00(1)37:370:00(1)40:400:00(1)49:560:00(1)51:580:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:270:00(1)9:250:00(1)3:570:00(1)3:180:00(1)6:04+0:52(2)7:26+4:42(2)3:03+1:28(2)9:16+2:05(2)2:020:00(1)
53:140:00(1)63:280:00(1)71:480:00(1)75:580:00(1)78:170:00(1)83:460:00(1)86:250:00(1)88:310:00(1)88:380:00(1)
1:160:00(1)10:140:00(1)8:20+1:40(2)4:10+0:01(2)2:190:00(1)5:290:00(1)2:390:00(1)2:060:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
2Koutná Hana102:0513:24+5:57(2)24:15+7:23(2)29:28+8:39(2)40:19+16:12(2)45:31+15:20(2)48:15+10:38(2)49:50+9:10(2)57:01+7:05(2)61:11+9:13(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:24+5:57(2)10:51+1:26(2)5:13+1:16(2)10:51+7:33(2)5:120:00(1)2:440:00(1)1:350:00(1)7:110:00(1)4:10+2:08(2)
62:27+9:13(2)75:29+12:01(2)82:09+10:21(2)86:18+10:20(2)90:15+11:58(2)96:08+12:22(2)99:03+12:38(2)101:58+13:27(2)102:05+13:27(2)
1:160:00(1)13:02+2:48(2)6:400:00(1)4:090:00(1)3:57+1:38(2)5:53+0:24(2)2:55+0:16(2)2:55+0:49(2)0:070:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21A (26)8.6 km 100 m20 K
místoJménoČas
1(84)2(41)3(32)4(103)5(61)6(81)7(42)8(82)9(33)
10(71)11(63)12(46)13(47)14(115)15(58)16(50)17(83)18(55)
19(76)20(100)C
 
1Zvěřinová Martina60:232:200:00(1)4:030:00(1)5:000:00(1)7:540:00(1)22:20+2:40(16)23:22+2:32(15)29:32+2:26(12)30:55+2:12(11)37:42+1:57(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:200:00(1)1:43+0:09(4)0:570:00(1)2:54+0:18(12)14:26+4:10(21)1:02+0:02(3)6:10+0:08(3)1:23+0:02(3)6:470:00(1)
40:30+0:59(5)40:57+0:54(5)41:45+0:40(4)43:13+0:36(2)48:130:00(1)51:10+0:04(2)53:410:00(1)57:100:00(1)57:440:00(1)
2:480:00(1)0:270:00(1)0:48+0:09(9)1:28+0:01(2)5:000:00(1)2:57+0:09(2)2:310:00(1)3:29+0:07(4)0:340:00(1)
59:350:00(1)60:130:00(1)60:230:00(1)
1:510:00(1)0:38+0:06(7)0:10+0:06(24)
 
2Fenclová Marta60:563:08+0:48(20)4:53+0:50(13)6:32+1:32(16)9:08+1:14(13)19:400:00(1)21:00+0:10(2)27:060:00(1)28:430:00(1)35:450:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:08+0:48(20)1:45+0:11(7)1:39+0:42(19)2:360:00(1)10:32+0:16(2)1:20+0:20(18)6:06+0:04(2)1:37+0:16(9)7:02+0:15(3)
39:34+0:03(2)40:15+0:12(2)41:050:00(1)42:370:00(1)48:18+0:05(2)51:060:00(1)53:44+0:03(2)57:26+0:16(2)58:10+0:26(2)
3:49+1:01(14)0:41+0:14(18)0:50+0:11(13)1:32+0:05(3)5:41+0:41(3)2:480:00(1)2:38+0:07(3)3:42+0:20(10)0:44+0:10(13)
60:13+0:38(2)60:52+0:39(2)60:56+0:33(2)
2:03+0:12(7)0:39+0:07(9)0:040:00(1)
 
3Nicoline Friberg Klysne62:043:27+1:07(21)5:45+1:42(22)7:30+2:30(20)10:22+2:28(20)20:38+0:58(9)22:10+1:20(11)28:43+1:37(9)30:35+1:52(9)37:22+1:37(5)
47D Junior Team Denmark3:27+1:07(21)2:18+0:44(18)1:45+0:48(20)2:52+0:16(9)10:160:00(1)1:32+0:32(20)6:33+0:31(6)1:52+0:31(17)6:470:00(1)
40:41+1:10(7)41:12+1:09(7)41:51+0:46(5)43:18+0:41(3)48:50+0:37(3)52:03+0:57(3)54:55+1:14(3)58:39+1:29(3)59:29+1:45(3)
3:19+0:31(10)0:31+0:04(7)0:390:00(1)1:270:00(1)5:32+0:32(2)3:13+0:25(8)2:52+0:21(8)3:44+0:22(12)0:50+0:16(21)
61:23+1:48(3)62:00+1:47(3)62:04+1:41(3)
1:54+0:03(2)0:37+0:05(5)0:040:00(1)
 
4Henna Haikonen62:502:31+0:11(2)4:17+0:14(3)5:23+0:23(2)8:16+0:22(3)19:41+0:01(2)20:500:00(1)28:04+0:58(4)29:33+0:50(4)36:39+0:54(2)
37F Junior Team Finland2:31+0:11(2)1:46+0:12(9)1:06+0:09(2)2:53+0:17(11)11:25+1:09(5)1:09+0:09(8)7:14+1:12(14)1:29+0:08(5)7:06+0:19(4)
39:310:00(1)40:030:00(1)42:16+1:11(7)43:56+1:19(6)49:51+1:38(6)52:55+1:49(5)55:51+2:10(6)59:19+2:09(5)60:01+2:17(5)
2:52+0:04(2)0:32+0:05(9)2:13+1:34(23)1:40+0:13(8)5:55+0:55(9)3:04+0:16(3)2:56+0:25(11)3:28+0:06(3)0:42+0:08(12)
62:06+2:31(5)62:46+2:33(4)62:50+2:27(4)
2:05+0:14(9)0:40+0:08(11)0:040:00(1)
 
5Julia Björkstrand62:542:42+0:22(8)4:16+0:13(2)5:34+0:34(4)8:15+0:21(2)20:06+0:26(4)21:12+0:22(5)28:27+1:21(7)30:01+1:18(7)37:18+1:33(4)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:42+0:22(8)1:340:00(1)1:18+0:21(10)2:41+0:05(3)11:51+1:35(9)1:06+0:06(4)7:15+1:13(15)1:34+0:13(7)7:17+0:30(5)
40:23+0:52(4)40:55+0:52(4)41:36+0:31(2)43:25+0:48(4)49:07+0:54(4)53:06+2:00(6)55:45+2:04(5)59:07+1:57(4)59:55+2:11(4)
3:05+0:17(8)0:32+0:05(9)0:41+0:02(2)1:49+0:22(15)5:42+0:42(4)3:59+1:11(19)2:39+0:08(4)3:220:00(1)0:48+0:14(20)
62:05+2:30(4)62:47+2:34(5)62:54+2:31(5)
2:10+0:19(12)0:42+0:10(14)0:07+0:03(23)
 
6Lida Savolainen63:032:34+0:14(3)4:20+0:17(4)5:30+0:30(3)8:44+0:50(8)19:59+0:19(3)21:09+0:19(4)28:11+1:05(5)29:53+1:10(5)37:25+1:40(6)
37F Junior Team Finland2:34+0:14(3)1:46+0:12(9)1:10+0:13(3)3:14+0:38(20)11:15+0:59(4)1:10+0:10(11)7:02+1:00(12)1:42+0:21(13)7:32+0:45(7)
40:18+0:47(3)40:45+0:42(3)42:00+0:55(6)43:38+1:01(5)49:44+1:31(5)52:48+1:42(4)55:23+1:42(4)59:35+2:25(6)60:15+2:31(6)
2:53+0:05(3)0:270:00(1)1:15+0:36(21)1:38+0:11(6)6:06+1:06(11)3:04+0:16(3)2:35+0:04(2)4:12+0:50(21)0:40+0:06(9)
62:20+2:45(6)62:57+2:44(6)63:03+2:40(6)
2:05+0:14(9)0:37+0:05(5)0:06+0:02(18)
 
7Jannina Gustafsson64:172:35+0:15(4)4:33+0:30(9)5:47+0:47(7)8:31+0:37(5)20:11+0:31(6)21:22+0:32(7)28:16+1:10(6)30:00+1:17(6)37:40+1:55(7)
37F Junior Team Finland2:35+0:15(4)1:58+0:24(15)1:14+0:17(7)2:44+0:08(4)11:40+1:24(8)1:11+0:11(12)6:54+0:52(11)1:44+0:23(15)7:40+0:53(9)
41:04+1:33(9)41:37+1:34(9)42:21+1:16(9)43:59+1:22(7)50:23+2:10(8)54:05+2:59(8)56:46+3:05(8)60:45+3:35(8)61:38+3:54(8)
3:24+0:36(11)0:33+0:06(13)0:44+0:05(4)1:38+0:11(6)6:24+1:24(15)3:42+0:54(14)2:41+0:10(5)3:59+0:37(18)0:53+0:19(22)
63:38+4:03(7)64:12+3:59(7)64:17+3:54(7)
2:00+0:09(3)0:34+0:02(2)0:05+0:01(9)
 
8Anna Haataja64:212:43+0:23(9)4:31+0:28(8)5:43+0:43(6)8:40+0:46(7)20:47+1:07(10)21:56+1:06(9)28:42+1:36(8)30:23+1:40(8)37:49+2:04(9)
37F Junior Team Finland2:43+0:23(9)1:48+0:14(11)1:12+0:15(4)2:57+0:21(13)12:07+1:51(11)1:09+0:09(8)6:46+0:44(8)1:41+0:20(12)7:26+0:39(6)
40:53+1:22(8)41:33+1:30(8)42:17+1:12(8)44:07+1:30(8)49:58+1:45(7)53:51+2:45(7)56:32+2:51(7)60:23+3:13(7)61:07+3:23(7)
3:04+0:16(6)0:40+0:13(16)0:44+0:05(4)1:50+0:23(16)5:51+0:51(7)3:53+1:05(17)2:41+0:10(5)3:51+0:29(15)0:44+0:10(13)
63:43+4:08(8)64:15+4:02(8)64:21+3:58(8)
2:36+0:45(22)0:320:00(1)0:06+0:02(18)
 
9Miri Thrane Odum65:262:50+0:30(10)4:27+0:24(6)5:50+0:50(8)8:29+0:35(4)20:07+0:27(5)21:07+0:17(3)27:38+0:32(3)29:15+0:32(3)39:23+3:38(11)
47D Junior Team Denmark2:50+0:30(10)1:37+0:03(3)1:23+0:26(15)2:39+0:03(2)11:38+1:22(7)1:000:00(1)6:31+0:29(4)1:37+0:16(9)10:08+3:21(22)
43:09+3:38(13)43:41+3:38(13)44:27+3:22(12)46:10+3:33(12)52:02+3:49(10)55:12+4:06(9)58:18+4:37(9)62:05+4:55(9)62:42+4:58(9)
3:46+0:58(12)0:32+0:05(9)0:46+0:07(6)1:43+0:16(11)5:52+0:52(8)3:10+0:22(6)3:06+0:35(18)3:47+0:25(13)0:37+0:03(2)
64:42+5:07(9)65:21+5:08(9)65:26+5:03(9)
2:00+0:09(3)0:39+0:07(9)0:05+0:01(9)
 
10Henna Skog65:563:03+0:43(18)4:53+0:50(13)6:10+1:10(12)9:36+1:42(16)21:53+2:13(14)23:28+2:38(16)30:19+3:13(15)31:45+3:02(13)39:28+3:43(12)
37F Junior Team Finland3:03+0:43(18)1:50+0:16(13)1:17+0:20(9)3:26+0:50(22)12:17+2:01(13)1:35+0:35(21)6:51+0:49(9)1:26+0:05(4)7:43+0:56(10)
42:26+2:55(11)42:58+2:55(11)43:47+2:42(11)45:27+2:50(11)51:34+3:21(9)55:26+4:20(10)58:35+4:54(10)62:08+4:58(10)62:45+5:01(10)
2:58+0:10(5)0:32+0:05(9)0:49+0:10(12)1:40+0:13(8)6:07+1:07(12)3:52+1:04(16)3:09+0:38(19)3:33+0:11(6)0:37+0:03(2)
65:11+5:36(10)65:52+5:39(10)65:56+5:33(10)
2:26+0:35(20)0:41+0:09(13)0:040:00(1)
 
11Sanni Kivelä66:432:50+0:30(10)4:33+0:30(9)5:55+0:55(9)8:47+0:53(9)21:29+1:49(13)22:41+1:51(13)29:58+2:52(14)32:00+3:17(14)40:08+4:23(14)
37F Junior Team Finland2:50+0:30(10)1:43+0:09(4)1:22+0:25(14)2:52+0:16(9)12:42+2:26(15)1:12+0:12(13)7:17+1:15(16)2:02+0:41(20)8:08+1:21(15)
43:03+3:32(12)43:30+3:27(12)44:27+3:22(12)46:20+3:43(13)52:49+4:36(11)56:09+5:03(11)59:05+5:24(11)63:00+5:50(11)63:45+6:01(11)
2:55+0:07(4)0:270:00(1)0:57+0:18(18)1:53+0:26(19)6:29+1:29(17)3:20+0:32(9)2:56+0:25(11)3:55+0:33(17)0:45+0:11(16)
65:57+6:22(11)66:39+6:26(11)66:43+6:20(11)
2:12+0:21(16)0:42+0:10(14)0:040:00(1)
 
12Oona Valkonen66:483:02+0:42(16)5:03+1:00(15)6:15+1:15(14)9:03+1:09(10)21:12+1:32(12)22:29+1:39(12)29:00+1:54(10)32:29+3:46(15)40:27+4:42(16)
37F Junior Team Finland3:02+0:42(16)2:01+0:27(16)1:12+0:15(4)2:48+0:12(6)12:09+1:53(12)1:17+0:17(14)6:31+0:29(4)3:29+2:08(23)7:58+1:11(13)
44:16+4:45(15)44:47+4:44(14)45:39+4:34(14)47:23+4:46(14)53:45+5:32(14)56:57+5:51(12)59:52+6:11(12)63:17+6:07(12)64:02+6:18(12)
3:49+1:01(14)0:31+0:04(7)0:52+0:13(15)1:44+0:17(12)6:22+1:22(14)3:12+0:24(7)2:55+0:24(10)3:25+0:03(2)0:45+0:11(16)
66:03+6:28(12)66:43+6:30(12)66:48+6:25(12)
2:01+0:10(5)0:40+0:08(11)0:05+0:01(9)
 
13Przyczková Michaela67:033:35+1:15(22)5:09+1:06(17)6:25+1:25(15)9:12+1:18(14)20:47+1:07(10)21:56+1:06(9)29:21+2:15(11)30:42+1:59(10)38:31+2:46(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:35+1:15(22)1:340:00(1)1:16+0:19(8)2:47+0:11(5)11:35+1:19(6)1:09+0:09(8)7:25+1:23(18)1:210:00(1)7:49+1:02(11)
41:35+2:04(10)42:15+2:12(10)43:03+1:58(10)44:54+2:17(10)53:32+5:19(13)56:57+5:51(12)59:54+6:13(13)63:30+6:20(13)64:09+6:25(13)
3:04+0:16(6)0:40+0:13(16)0:48+0:09(9)1:51+0:24(17)8:38+3:38(22)3:25+0:37(11)2:57+0:26(13)3:36+0:14(8)0:39+0:05(6)
66:17+6:42(13)66:59+6:46(13)67:03+6:40(13)
2:08+0:17(11)0:42+0:10(14)0:040:00(1)
 
14Ivanova Kristina67:223:02+0:42(16)5:20+1:17(18)6:39+1:39(17)9:29+1:35(15)20:11+0:31(6)21:19+0:29(6)27:21+0:15(2)28:430:00(1)36:41+0:56(3)
BUL Junior National Team Bulgaria3:02+0:42(16)2:18+0:44(18)1:19+0:22(11)2:50+0:14(8)10:42+0:26(3)1:08+0:08(6)6:020:00(1)1:22+0:01(2)7:58+1:11(13)
40:31+1:00(6)40:59+0:56(6)41:40+0:35(3)44:18+1:41(9)54:14+6:01(16)57:43+6:37(17)60:26+6:45(15)64:01+6:51(15)64:38+6:54(14)
3:50+1:02(16)0:28+0:01(4)0:41+0:02(2)2:38+1:11(23)9:56+4:56(23)3:29+0:41(12)2:43+0:12(7)3:35+0:13(7)0:37+0:03(2)
66:41+7:06(14)67:16+7:03(14)67:22+6:59(14)
2:03+0:12(7)0:35+0:03(3)0:06+0:02(18)
 
15Dyaksova Antoaneta67:362:36+0:16(5)4:21+0:18(5)5:34+0:34(4)8:31+0:37(5)20:34+0:54(8)21:42+0:52(8)30:55+3:49(16)32:46+4:03(16)40:24+4:39(15)
BUL Junior National Team Bulgaria2:36+0:16(5)1:45+0:11(7)1:13+0:16(6)2:57+0:21(13)12:03+1:47(10)1:08+0:08(6)9:13+3:11(20)1:51+0:30(16)7:38+0:51(8)
44:59+5:28(17)45:27+5:24(17)46:29+5:24(17)48:06+5:29(17)54:16+6:03(17)57:24+6:18(14)60:22+6:41(14)64:16+7:06(16)64:55+7:11(16)
4:35+1:47(23)0:28+0:01(4)1:02+0:23(20)1:37+0:10(5)6:10+1:10(13)3:08+0:20(5)2:58+0:27(15)3:54+0:32(16)0:39+0:05(6)
66:56+7:21(16)67:31+7:18(15)67:36+7:13(15)
2:01+0:10(5)0:35+0:03(3)0:05+0:01(9)
 
16Johanna Hulkkonen67:382:56+0:36(14)5:24+1:21(19)7:36+2:36(21)10:25+2:31(21)23:14+3:34(20)24:15+3:25(19)31:17+4:11(17)32:50+4:07(17)40:45+5:00(17)
37F Junior Team Finland2:56+0:36(14)2:28+0:54(20)2:12+1:15(23)2:49+0:13(7)12:49+2:33(16)1:01+0:01(2)7:02+1:00(12)1:33+0:12(6)7:55+1:08(12)
44:35+5:04(16)45:08+5:05(16)45:54+4:49(16)47:36+4:59(16)53:18+5:05(12)57:35+6:29(16)60:27+6:46(16)63:59+6:49(14)64:40+6:56(15)
3:50+1:02(16)0:33+0:06(13)0:46+0:07(6)1:42+0:15(10)5:42+0:42(4)4:17+1:29(22)2:52+0:21(8)3:32+0:10(5)0:41+0:07(10)
66:50+7:15(15)67:33+7:20(16)67:38+7:15(16)
2:10+0:19(12)0:43+0:11(18)0:05+0:01(9)
 
17Sara Karvonen68:282:39+0:19(6)4:28+0:25(7)6:05+1:05(11)9:04+1:10(11)21:55+2:15(15)23:02+2:12(14)29:53+2:47(13)31:27+2:44(12)39:58+4:13(13)
37F Junior Team Finland2:39+0:19(6)1:49+0:15(12)1:37+0:40(18)2:59+0:23(16)12:51+2:35(17)1:07+0:07(5)6:51+0:49(9)1:34+0:13(7)8:31+1:44(17)
44:10+4:39(14)44:52+4:49(15)45:42+4:37(15)47:28+4:51(15)54:08+5:55(15)57:32+6:26(15)61:10+7:29(17)64:51+7:41(17)65:35+7:51(17)
4:12+1:24(20)0:42+0:15(20)0:50+0:11(13)1:46+0:19(13)6:40+1:40(19)3:24+0:36(10)3:38+1:07(23)3:41+0:19(9)0:44+0:10(13)
67:45+8:10(17)68:23+8:10(17)68:28+8:05(17)
2:10+0:19(12)0:38+0:06(7)0:05+0:01(9)
 
18Ina Westerlund70:102:39+0:19(6)4:36+0:33(11)5:55+0:55(9)9:58+2:04(17)22:49+3:09(19)24:07+3:17(18)31:27+4:21(18)33:22+4:39(19)42:04+6:19(19)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:39+0:19(6)1:57+0:23(14)1:19+0:22(11)4:03+1:27(23)12:51+2:35(17)1:18+0:18(15)7:20+1:18(17)1:55+0:34(19)8:42+1:55(20)
45:14+5:43(18)45:55+5:52(18)46:41+5:36(18)48:32+5:55(18)55:02+6:49(18)59:00+7:54(18)61:58+8:17(18)65:57+8:47(18)67:01+9:17(18)
3:10+0:22(9)0:41+0:14(18)0:46+0:07(6)1:51+0:24(17)6:30+1:30(18)3:58+1:10(18)2:58+0:27(15)3:59+0:37(18)1:04+0:30(23)
69:17+9:42(18)70:05+9:52(18)70:10+9:47(18)
2:16+0:25(17)0:48+0:16(23)0:05+0:01(9)
 
19Anniina Suhonen70:183:01+0:41(15)5:04+1:01(16)7:10+2:10(19)10:09+2:15(19)22:29+2:49(17)24:46+3:56(20)31:30+4:24(19)33:10+4:27(18)41:30+5:45(18)
22F Kuopion Suunnistajat3:01+0:41(15)2:03+0:29(17)2:06+1:09(22)2:59+0:23(16)12:20+2:04(14)2:17+1:17(23)6:44+0:42(7)1:40+0:19(11)8:20+1:33(16)
45:43+6:12(19)46:26+6:23(19)47:20+6:15(19)49:06+6:29(19)55:03+6:50(19)59:44+8:38(19)62:48+9:07(19)66:31+9:21(19)67:12+9:28(19)
4:13+1:25(21)0:43+0:16(21)0:54+0:15(17)1:46+0:19(13)5:57+0:57(10)4:41+1:53(23)3:04+0:33(17)3:43+0:21(11)0:41+0:07(10)
69:31+9:56(19)70:13+10:00(19)70:18+9:55(19)
2:19+0:28(18)0:42+0:10(14)0:05+0:01(9)
 
20Barbora Pijakova75:422:51+0:31(13)5:29+1:26(20)7:05+2:05(18)10:04+2:10(18)24:49+5:09(21)27:04+6:14(22)37:27+10:21(23)39:54+11:11(23)48:25+12:40(23)
47D Junior Team Denmark2:51+0:31(13)2:38+1:04(22)1:36+0:39(17)2:59+0:23(16)14:45+4:29(22)2:15+1:15(22)10:23+4:21(22)2:27+1:06(22)8:31+1:44(17)
52:34+13:03(23)53:04+13:01(23)53:52+12:47(22)55:25+12:48(22)61:12+12:59(21)64:53+13:47(20)68:03+14:22(20)72:05+14:55(20)72:43+14:59(20)
4:09+1:21(19)0:30+0:03(6)0:48+0:09(9)1:33+0:06(4)5:47+0:47(6)3:41+0:53(13)3:10+0:39(20)4:02+0:40(20)0:38+0:04(5)
74:54+15:19(20)75:38+15:25(20)75:42+15:19(20)
2:11+0:20(15)0:44+0:12(19)0:040:00(1)
 
21Susanna Forsell76:312:50+0:30(10)5:34+1:31(21)7:51+2:51(22)11:15+3:21(22)26:09+6:29(23)27:28+6:38(23)36:42+9:36(21)38:25+9:42(21)47:27+11:42(21)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:50+0:30(10)2:44+1:10(23)2:17+1:20(24)3:24+0:48(21)14:54+4:38(23)1:19+0:19(17)9:14+3:12(21)1:43+0:22(14)9:02+2:15(21)
51:46+12:15(21)52:32+12:29(21)53:29+12:24(21)55:23+12:46(21)61:47+13:34(22)65:29+14:23(22)68:49+15:08(22)72:38+15:28(21)73:17+15:33(21)
4:19+1:31(22)0:46+0:19(22)0:57+0:18(18)1:54+0:27(20)6:24+1:24(15)3:42+0:54(14)3:20+0:49(21)3:49+0:27(14)0:39+0:05(6)
75:39+16:04(21)76:25+16:12(21)76:31+16:08(21)
2:22+0:31(19)0:46+0:14(20)0:06+0:02(18)
 
22Gotseva Kristina77:063:07+0:47(19)4:51+0:48(12)6:10+1:10(12)9:07+1:13(12)22:44+3:04(18)24:02+3:12(17)31:49+4:43(20)33:43+5:00(20)44:32+8:47(20)
BUL Junior National Team Bulgaria3:07+0:47(19)1:44+0:10(6)1:19+0:22(11)2:57+0:21(13)13:37+3:21(20)1:18+0:18(15)7:47+1:45(19)1:54+0:33(18)10:49+4:02(23)
48:19+8:48(20)49:21+9:18(20)50:14+9:09(20)52:34+9:57(20)60:54+12:41(20)65:00+13:54(21)68:22+14:41(21)72:55+15:45(22)73:40+15:56(22)
3:47+0:59(13)1:02+0:35(23)0:53+0:14(16)2:20+0:53(22)8:20+3:20(21)4:06+1:18(21)3:22+0:51(22)4:33+1:11(22)0:45+0:11(16)
76:13+16:38(22)77:00+16:47(22)77:06+16:43(22)
2:33+0:42(21)0:47+0:15(21)0:06+0:02(18)
 
23Johanna von Frenckell79:414:30+2:10(24)6:59+2:56(23)8:28+3:28(23)11:39+3:45(23)25:00+5:20(22)26:26+5:36(21)37:26+10:20(22)39:37+10:54(22)48:15+12:30(22)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf4:30+2:10(24)2:29+0:55(21)1:29+0:32(16)3:11+0:35(19)13:21+3:05(19)1:26+0:26(19)11:00+4:58(23)2:11+0:50(21)8:38+1:51(19)
52:08+12:37(22)52:43+12:40(22)54:20+13:15(23)56:37+14:00(23)63:18+15:05(23)67:20+16:14(23)70:17+16:36(23)74:58+17:48(23)75:43+17:59(23)
3:53+1:05(18)0:35+0:08(15)1:37+0:58(22)2:17+0:50(21)6:41+1:41(20)4:02+1:14(20)2:57+0:26(13)4:41+1:19(23)0:45+0:11(16)
78:49+19:14(23)79:36+19:23(23)79:41+19:18(23)
3:06+1:15(23)0:47+0:15(21)0:05+0:01(9)
 
 
Dzhulieva Martinadisk----------8:21-----59:30--------------------
BUL Junior National Team Bulgaria8:2151:09
70:00----------77:36----------103:03-----107:53
10:307:3625:274:50
-----111:15111:194:4016:2518:2926:3329:05
3:220:040:00(1)*117*33*34*35*36
32:0834:2636:2837:1440:4852:1755:0661:2963:18
*37*38*39*40*42*71*46*62*79
67:1072:1589:5091:0491:2892:4097:10100:31105:58
*44*45*59*65*49*52*96*43*53
 
Ita Klingenbergvzdal3:50+1:30(23)7:26+3:23(24)9:25+4:25(24)15:57+8:03(24)--------------------33:24
47D Junior Team Denmark3:50+1:30(23)3:36+2:02(24)1:59+1:02(21)6:32+3:56(24)17:27
40:1341:2242:5546:59---------------70:2171:26
6:491:091:334:0423:221:05
76:0577:3877:49
4:391:330:11+0:07(25)
 
Emilia Manttarivzdal---------------------------------------------
22F Kuopion Suunnistajat
---------------------------------------------
----------84:45
84:45+84:41(26)
 
 
 
 
D21C (25)7.5 km 90 m20 K
místoJménoČas
1(48)2(93)3(32)4(85)5(47)6(71)7(63)8(46)9(70)
10(81)11(51)12(33)13(108)14(101)15(58)16(50)17(90)18(74)
19(76)20(100)C
 
1Vítková Lucie64:122:430:00(1)5:390:00(1)6:510:00(1)12:360:00(1)19:340:00(1)21:290:00(1)22:060:00(1)22:590:00(1)26:140:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:430:00(1)2:560:00(1)1:120:00(1)5:450:00(1)6:580:00(1)1:55+0:10(3)0:37+0:03(5)0:53+0:03(3)3:15+0:10(3)
29:420:00(1)35:42+0:41(3)42:44+0:01(2)44:250:00(1)50:210:00(1)53:490:00(1)56:340:00(1)59:130:00(1)60:450:00(1)
3:28+1:35(23)6:00+2:56(24)7:020:00(1)1:410:00(1)5:560:00(1)3:28+0:12(3)2:450:00(1)2:39+0:17(8)1:32+0:11(7)
63:220:00(1)64:060:00(1)64:120:00(1)
2:37+0:07(2)0:44+0:04(5)0:06+0:02(12)
 
2Caroline Sandelin67:243:23+0:40(14)6:43+1:04(4)8:30+1:39(9)15:46+3:10(6)22:59+3:25(4)24:53+3:24(2)25:33+3:27(2)26:30+3:31(3)29:43+3:29(3)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf3:23+0:40(14)3:20+0:24(2)1:47+0:35(21)7:16+1:31(10)7:13+0:15(2)1:54+0:09(2)0:40+0:06(10)0:57+0:07(10)3:13+0:08(2)
31:36+1:54(3)35:03+0:02(2)42:430:00(1)44:42+0:17(2)52:23+2:02(2)56:08+2:19(2)59:04+2:30(2)62:32+3:19(3)63:53+3:08(2)
1:530:00(1)3:27+0:23(9)7:40+0:38(2)1:59+0:18(6)7:41+1:45(15)3:45+0:29(9)2:56+0:11(3)3:28+1:06(22)1:210:00(1)
66:33+3:11(2)67:18+3:12(2)67:24+3:12(2)
2:40+0:10(4)0:45+0:05(8)0:06+0:02(12)
 
3Tihonová Martina67:432:50+0:07(2)6:20+0:41(2)7:38+0:47(2)18:01+5:25(17)25:44+6:10(15)27:29+6:00(11)28:12+6:06(11)29:02+6:03(10)32:31+6:17(11)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:50+0:07(2)3:30+0:34(5)1:18+0:06(6)10:23+4:38(24)7:43+0:45(8)1:450:00(1)0:43+0:09(13)0:500:00(1)3:29+0:24(8)
34:29+4:47(10)37:33+2:32(9)45:25+2:42(6)47:13+2:48(5)53:25+3:04(4)56:44+2:55(3)60:08+3:34(3)62:30+3:17(2)64:04+3:19(3)
1:58+0:05(2)3:040:00(1)7:52+0:50(4)1:48+0:07(2)6:12+0:16(2)3:19+0:03(2)3:24+0:39(7)2:220:00(1)1:34+0:13(11)
66:53+3:31(3)67:38+3:32(3)67:43+3:31(3)
2:49+0:19(8)0:45+0:05(8)0:05+0:01(4)
 
4Katja von Schoultz68:043:06+0:23(9)7:25+1:46(14)8:39+1:48(11)15:14+2:38(4)22:46+3:12(2)25:07+3:38(4)25:59+3:53(4)26:55+3:56(4)30:25+4:11(4)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf3:06+0:23(9)4:19+1:23(16)1:14+0:02(2)6:35+0:50(5)7:32+0:34(3)2:21+0:36(12)0:52+0:18(20)0:56+0:06(6)3:30+0:25(9)
32:35+2:53(4)36:10+1:09(4)44:06+1:23(3)45:59+1:34(3)53:16+2:55(3)57:24+3:35(4)60:14+3:40(4)62:55+3:42(4)64:28+3:43(4)
2:10+0:17(5)3:35+0:31(14)7:56+0:54(5)1:53+0:12(3)7:17+1:21(12)4:08+0:52(11)2:50+0:05(2)2:41+0:19(9)1:33+0:12(8)
67:16+3:54(4)67:57+3:51(4)68:04+3:52(4)
2:48+0:18(7)0:41+0:01(2)0:07+0:03(18)
 
5Doležalová Radka69:232:55+0:12(4)7:58+2:19(17)9:21+2:30(16)15:25+2:49(5)22:59+3:25(4)25:01+3:32(3)25:38+3:32(3)26:29+3:30(2)29:34+3:20(2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:55+0:12(4)5:03+2:07(21)1:23+0:11(10)6:04+0:19(2)7:34+0:36(4)2:02+0:17(5)0:37+0:03(5)0:51+0:01(2)3:050:00(1)
31:32+1:50(2)35:010:00(1)44:51+2:08(4)47:14+2:49(6)53:26+3:05(5)57:38+3:49(5)61:21+4:47(5)64:04+4:51(5)65:44+4:59(5)
1:58+0:05(2)3:29+0:25(11)9:50+2:48(18)2:23+0:42(13)6:12+0:16(2)4:12+0:56(12)3:43+0:58(14)2:43+0:21(11)1:40+0:19(15)
68:37+5:15(5)69:18+5:12(5)69:23+5:11(5)
2:53+0:23(11)0:41+0:01(2)0:05+0:01(4)
 
6Alexandra Strandvall70:053:50+1:07(20)7:27+1:48(15)8:53+2:02(14)17:23+4:47(14)25:27+5:53(13)27:41+6:12(12)28:34+6:28(13)29:35+6:36(13)33:25+7:11(14)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf3:50+1:07(20)3:37+0:41(7)1:26+0:14(13)8:30+2:45(17)8:04+1:06(11)2:14+0:29(9)0:53+0:19(21)1:01+0:11(13)3:50+0:45(16)
36:00+6:18(14)39:08+4:07(12)47:11+4:28(10)49:05+4:40(9)55:19+4:58(8)59:03+5:14(6)62:24+5:50(6)65:00+5:47(6)66:27+5:42(6)
2:35+0:42(18)3:08+0:04(4)8:03+1:01(6)1:54+0:13(4)6:14+0:18(4)3:44+0:28(8)3:21+0:36(5)2:36+0:14(5)1:27+0:06(2)
69:18+5:56(6)70:01+5:55(6)70:05+5:53(6)
2:51+0:21(10)0:43+0:03(4)0:040:00(1)
 
7Kutlvašrová Vlaďka71:193:38+0:55(17)7:24+1:45(13)9:14+2:23(15)16:25+3:49(10)24:04+4:30(8)26:07+4:38(8)26:56+4:50(8)28:01+5:02(6)31:58+5:44(7)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:38+0:55(17)3:46+0:50(9)1:50+0:38(22)7:11+1:26(7)7:39+0:41(5)2:03+0:18(6)0:49+0:15(19)1:05+0:15(15)3:57+0:52(17)
34:14+4:32(9)37:25+2:24(7)46:41+3:58(9)49:16+4:51(10)56:27+6:06(10)59:43+5:54(8)63:23+6:49(9)66:15+7:02(9)67:42+6:57(9)
2:16+0:23(11)3:11+0:07(5)9:16+2:14(14)2:35+0:54(16)7:11+1:15(9)3:160:00(1)3:40+0:55(12)2:52+0:30(15)1:27+0:06(2)
70:21+6:59(7)71:14+7:08(7)71:19+7:07(7)
2:39+0:09(3)0:53+0:13(19)0:05+0:01(4)
 
8Setínková Eva71:262:55+0:12(4)6:58+1:19(9)8:36+1:45(10)16:29+3:53(11)24:08+4:34(9)26:05+4:36(7)26:42+4:36(6)28:29+5:30(8)32:01+5:47(8)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:55+0:12(4)4:03+1:07(13)1:38+0:26(18)7:53+2:08(11)7:39+0:41(5)1:57+0:12(4)0:37+0:03(5)1:47+0:57(24)3:32+0:27(10)
34:13+4:31(7)37:20+2:19(6)45:39+2:56(7)47:46+3:21(7)54:22+4:01(6)60:03+6:14(9)63:19+6:45(8)65:43+6:30(7)67:30+6:45(7)
2:12+0:19(7)3:07+0:03(3)8:19+1:17(7)2:07+0:26(8)6:36+0:40(7)5:41+2:25(22)3:16+0:31(4)2:24+0:02(2)1:47+0:26(17)
70:34+7:12(8)71:21+7:15(8)71:26+7:14(8)70:16
3:04+0:34(14)0:47+0:07(12)0:05+0:01(4)*56
 
9Samková Renáta71:302:52+0:09(3)6:45+1:06(6)8:07+1:16(4)14:41+2:05(2)23:32+3:58(6)25:56+4:27(5)26:51+4:45(7)28:01+5:02(6)31:25+5:11(5)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:52+0:09(3)3:53+0:57(11)1:22+0:10(8)6:34+0:49(4)8:51+1:53(17)2:24+0:39(13)0:55+0:21(22)1:10+0:20(21)3:24+0:19(6)
33:56+4:14(5)37:02+2:01(5)46:01+3:18(8)48:42+4:17(8)55:55+5:34(9)59:32+5:43(7)63:17+6:43(7)66:02+6:49(8)67:41+6:56(8)
2:31+0:38(15)3:06+0:02(2)8:59+1:57(12)2:41+1:00(17)7:13+1:17(10)3:37+0:21(5)3:45+1:00(15)2:45+0:23(12)1:39+0:18(14)
70:38+7:16(9)71:25+7:19(9)71:30+7:18(9)
2:57+0:27(13)0:47+0:07(12)0:05+0:01(4)
 
10Svobodová Jana73:123:03+0:20(8)6:49+1:10(8)8:12+1:21(6)15:05+2:29(3)22:51+3:17(3)26:00+4:31(6)26:35+4:29(5)27:31+4:32(5)31:50+5:36(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:03+0:20(8)3:46+0:50(9)1:23+0:11(10)6:53+1:08(6)7:46+0:48(10)3:09+1:24(19)0:35+0:01(2)0:56+0:06(6)4:19+1:14(20)
34:09+4:27(6)37:27+2:26(8)45:08+2:25(5)47:12+2:47(4)54:28+4:07(7)61:37+7:48(11)64:58+8:24(10)68:01+8:48(11)69:32+8:47(10)
2:19+0:26(12)3:18+0:14(7)7:41+0:39(3)2:04+0:23(7)7:16+1:20(11)7:09+3:53(24)3:21+0:36(5)3:03+0:41(19)1:31+0:10(6)
72:21+8:59(10)73:07+9:01(10)73:12+9:00(10)
2:49+0:19(8)0:46+0:06(10)0:05+0:01(4)
 
11Štěpánová Dita73:373:06+0:23(9)8:56+3:17(22)10:10+3:19(21)16:38+4:02(12)25:20+5:46(12)27:57+6:28(14)28:54+6:48(14)30:03+7:04(14)33:23+7:09(13)
DOB KOB Dobruška3:06+0:23(9)5:50+2:54(23)1:14+0:02(2)6:28+0:43(3)8:42+1:44(15)2:37+0:52(14)0:57+0:23(24)1:09+0:19(19)3:20+0:15(5)
35:54+6:12(13)39:07+4:06(11)47:51+5:08(11)50:40+6:15(11)57:41+7:20(11)61:19+7:30(10)65:21+8:47(11)67:58+8:45(10)69:35+8:50(11)
2:31+0:38(15)3:13+0:09(6)8:44+1:42(10)2:49+1:08(18)7:01+1:05(8)3:38+0:22(6)4:02+1:17(20)2:37+0:15(6)1:37+0:16(13)
72:44+9:22(11)73:30+9:24(11)73:37+9:25(11)
3:09+0:39(15)0:46+0:06(10)0:07+0:03(18)
 
12Knapová Iva74:043:34+0:51(16)7:04+1:25(10)8:19+1:28(7)17:10+4:34(13)24:51+5:17(11)28:47+7:18(16)29:33+7:27(16)30:40+7:41(16)34:15+8:01(16)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:34+0:51(16)3:30+0:34(5)1:15+0:03(5)8:51+3:06(19)7:41+0:43(7)3:56+2:11(23)0:46+0:12(17)1:07+0:17(18)3:35+0:30(12)
36:15+6:33(15)39:46+4:45(14)48:05+5:22(12)51:31+7:06(13)59:06+8:45(12)62:37+8:48(12)66:08+9:34(12)68:46+9:33(12)70:16+9:31(12)
2:00+0:07(4)3:31+0:27(13)8:19+1:17(7)3:26+1:45(21)7:35+1:39(13)3:31+0:15(4)3:31+0:46(9)2:38+0:16(7)1:30+0:09(5)
73:09+9:47(12)73:58+9:52(12)74:04+9:52(12)
2:53+0:23(11)0:49+0:09(16)0:06+0:02(12)
 
13Petrasová Zuzana74:223:07+0:24(11)7:22+1:43(12)8:45+1:54(12)16:00+3:24(7)24:13+4:39(10)27:28+5:59(10)28:06+6:00(10)29:02+6:03(10)32:20+6:06(10)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:07+0:24(11)4:15+1:19(15)1:23+0:11(10)7:15+1:30(9)8:13+1:15(12)3:15+1:30(21)0:38+0:04(9)0:56+0:06(6)3:18+0:13(4)
34:54+5:12(11)39:12+4:11(13)48:31+5:48(13)51:01+6:36(12)60:03+9:42(13)63:41+9:52(13)67:05+10:31(13)69:35+10:22(13)71:08+10:23(13)
2:34+0:41(17)4:18+1:14(19)9:19+2:17(15)2:30+0:49(14)9:02+3:06(23)3:38+0:22(6)3:24+0:39(7)2:30+0:08(4)1:33+0:12(8)
73:38+10:16(13)74:18+10:12(13)74:22+10:10(13)
2:300:00(1)0:400:00(1)0:040:00(1)
 
14Šediváková Helena76:383:02+0:19(7)7:16+1:37(11)8:52+2:01(13)16:06+3:30(8)23:51+4:17(7)27:00+5:31(9)27:37+5:31(9)28:30+5:31(9)32:02+5:48(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:02+0:19(7)4:14+1:18(14)1:36+0:24(17)7:14+1:29(8)7:45+0:47(9)3:09+1:24(19)0:37+0:03(5)0:53+0:03(3)3:32+0:27(10)
34:13+4:31(7)37:34+2:33(10)52:22+9:39(19)54:16+9:51(18)60:49+10:28(15)65:24+11:35(16)69:03+12:29(16)71:32+12:19(15)73:05+12:20(15)
2:11+0:18(6)3:21+0:17(8)14:48+7:46(24)1:54+0:13(4)6:33+0:37(6)4:35+1:19(15)3:39+0:54(11)2:29+0:07(3)1:33+0:12(8)
75:47+12:25(14)76:31+12:25(14)76:38+12:26(14)
2:42+0:12(5)0:44+0:04(5)0:07+0:03(18)
 
15Havlíčková Nikola77:153:32+0:49(15)7:55+2:16(16)9:37+2:46(17)17:56+5:20(16)26:23+6:49(17)28:40+7:11(15)29:22+7:16(15)30:16+7:17(15)34:22+8:08(17)
JIL OK Jilemnice3:32+0:49(15)4:23+1:27(18)1:42+0:30(20)8:19+2:34(14)8:27+1:29(14)2:17+0:32(11)0:42+0:08(11)0:54+0:04(5)4:06+1:01(19)
36:36+6:54(17)40:40+5:39(17)50:15+7:32(15)52:34+8:09(14)60:17+9:56(14)64:18+10:29(14)68:12+11:38(14)70:53+11:40(14)72:43+11:58(14)
2:14+0:21(9)4:04+1:00(17)9:35+2:33(17)2:19+0:38(12)7:43+1:47(16)4:01+0:45(10)3:54+1:09(18)2:41+0:19(9)1:50+0:29(18)
76:25+13:03(15)77:09+13:03(15)77:15+13:03(15)
3:42+1:12(22)0:44+0:04(5)0:06+0:02(12)
 
16Elin Lövdal77:453:01+0:18(6)6:22+0:43(3)8:19+1:28(7)18:38+6:02(19)26:57+7:23(18)29:08+7:39(17)29:43+7:37(17)30:48+7:49(17)34:13+7:59(15)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf3:01+0:18(6)3:21+0:25(3)1:57+0:45(23)10:19+4:34(23)8:19+1:21(13)2:11+0:26(8)0:35+0:01(2)1:05+0:15(15)3:25+0:20(7)
36:26+6:44(16)39:54+4:53(15)50:29+7:46(16)54:18+9:53(19)60:49+10:28(15)65:12+11:23(15)68:50+12:16(15)72:35+13:22(17)74:09+13:24(17)
2:13+0:20(8)3:28+0:24(10)10:35+3:33(21)3:49+2:08(24)6:31+0:35(5)4:23+1:07(13)3:38+0:53(10)3:45+1:23(24)1:34+0:13(11)
76:53+13:31(16)77:40+13:34(16)77:45+13:33(16)
2:44+0:14(6)0:47+0:07(12)0:05+0:01(4)
 
17Stolinová Lenka78:313:07+0:24(11)6:46+1:07(7)8:08+1:17(5)17:31+4:55(15)26:14+6:40(16)29:38+8:09(18)30:13+8:07(18)31:09+8:10(18)34:52+8:38(18)
DOB KOB Dobruška3:07+0:24(11)3:39+0:43(8)1:22+0:10(8)9:23+3:38(21)8:43+1:45(16)3:24+1:39(22)0:35+0:01(2)0:56+0:06(6)3:43+0:38(15)
37:06+7:24(18)40:51+5:50(18)49:55+7:12(14)53:23+8:58(16)61:00+10:39(17)65:25+11:36(17)69:19+12:45(17)72:21+13:08(16)73:50+13:05(16)
2:14+0:21(9)3:45+0:41(15)9:04+2:02(13)3:28+1:47(23)7:37+1:41(14)4:25+1:09(14)3:54+1:09(18)3:02+0:40(17)1:29+0:08(4)
77:29+14:07(17)78:24+14:18(17)78:31+14:19(17)
3:39+1:09(21)0:55+0:15(21)0:07+0:03(18)
 
18Andršová Jana80:194:02+1:19(22)8:28+2:49(21)9:46+2:55(18)18:50+6:14(20)28:11+8:37(21)30:25+8:56(20)31:07+9:01(19)32:13+9:14(20)35:53+9:39(19)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:02+1:19(22)4:26+1:30(19)1:18+0:06(6)9:04+3:19(20)9:21+2:23(21)2:14+0:29(9)0:42+0:08(11)1:06+0:16(17)3:40+0:35(14)
38:15+8:33(19)41:44+6:43(19)51:13+8:30(18)53:27+9:02(17)61:39+11:18(18)67:24+13:35(19)71:32+14:58(19)74:17+15:04(19)76:01+15:16(18)
2:22+0:29(13)3:29+0:25(11)9:29+2:27(16)2:14+0:33(10)8:12+2:16(18)5:45+2:29(23)4:08+1:23(21)2:45+0:23(12)1:44+0:23(16)
79:22+16:00(18)80:12+16:06(18)80:19+16:07(18)
3:21+0:51(16)0:50+0:10(18)0:07+0:03(18)
 
19Záveská Anna80:263:42+0:59(19)8:16+2:37(19)9:47+2:56(19)18:14+5:38(18)27:30+7:56(19)30:20+8:51(19)31:07+9:01(19)32:04+9:05(19)36:08+9:54(20)
DOB KOB Dobruška3:42+0:59(19)4:34+1:38(20)1:31+0:19(15)8:27+2:42(16)9:16+2:18(20)2:50+1:05(16)0:47+0:13(18)0:57+0:07(10)4:04+0:59(18)
39:44+10:02(20)43:56+8:55(20)52:22+9:39(19)54:37+10:12(20)62:47+12:26(20)67:26+13:37(20)71:08+14:34(18)74:05+14:52(18)76:05+15:20(19)
3:36+1:43(24)4:12+1:08(18)8:26+1:24(9)2:15+0:34(11)8:10+2:14(17)4:39+1:23(16)3:42+0:57(13)2:57+0:35(16)2:00+0:39(22)
79:35+16:13(19)80:22+16:16(19)80:26+16:14(19)
3:30+1:00(18)0:47+0:07(12)0:040:00(1)
 
20Smutná Pavla83:223:19+0:36(13)6:44+1:05(5)7:58+1:07(3)16:19+3:43(9)25:42+6:08(14)27:48+6:19(13)28:22+6:16(12)29:22+6:23(12)33:01+6:47(12)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:19+0:36(13)3:25+0:29(4)1:14+0:02(2)8:21+2:36(15)9:23+2:25(22)2:06+0:21(7)0:340:00(1)1:00+0:10(12)3:39+0:34(13)
35:24+5:42(12)40:13+5:12(16)50:29+7:46(16)53:20+8:55(15)62:00+11:39(19)66:43+12:54(18)71:36+15:02(20)74:27+15:14(20)76:35+15:50(20)
2:23+0:30(14)4:49+1:45(23)10:16+3:14(19)2:51+1:10(19)8:40+2:44(21)4:43+1:27(18)4:53+2:08(24)2:51+0:29(14)2:08+0:47(23)
81:40+18:18(20)83:14+19:08(20)83:22+19:10(20)
5:05+2:35(24)1:34+0:54(24)0:08+0:04(25)
 
21Jarošová Kateřina86:334:01+1:18(21)8:23+2:44(20)10:01+3:10(20)18:50+6:14(20)28:04+8:30(20)30:52+9:23(21)31:48+9:42(21)33:00+10:01(21)37:59+11:45(21)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:01+1:18(21)4:22+1:26(17)1:38+0:26(18)8:49+3:04(18)9:14+2:16(19)2:48+1:03(15)0:56+0:22(23)1:12+0:22(22)4:59+1:54(23)
40:54+11:12(21)45:16+10:15(21)54:14+11:31(21)57:41+13:16(21)66:32+16:11(21)71:15+17:26(21)75:49+19:15(21)79:33+20:20(21)81:32+20:47(21)
2:55+1:02(20)4:22+1:18(20)8:58+1:56(11)3:27+1:46(22)8:51+2:55(22)4:43+1:27(18)4:34+1:49(23)3:44+1:22(23)1:59+0:38(21)
85:27+22:05(21)86:27+22:21(21)86:33+22:21(21)
3:55+1:25(23)1:00+0:20(23)0:06+0:02(12)
 
22Klíchová Jana88:574:07+1:24(24)9:24+3:45(23)10:56+4:05(23)19:10+6:34(22)28:57+9:23(22)33:08+11:39(23)33:53+11:47(23)34:57+11:58(23)39:44+13:30(22)
SSU SK Severka Šumperk4:07+1:24(24)5:17+2:21(22)1:32+0:20(16)8:14+2:29(13)9:47+2:49(23)4:11+2:26(24)0:45+0:11(15)1:04+0:14(14)4:47+1:42(22)
42:25+12:43(22)47:12+12:11(22)57:41+14:58(22)60:15+15:50(22)70:17+19:56(22)75:00+21:11(22)79:14+22:40(22)82:24+23:11(22)84:16+23:31(22)
2:41+0:48(19)4:47+1:43(22)10:29+3:27(20)2:34+0:53(15)10:02+4:06(24)4:43+1:27(18)4:14+1:29(22)3:10+0:48(21)1:52+0:31(19)
87:51+24:29(22)88:50+24:44(22)88:57+24:45(22)
3:35+1:05(20)0:59+0:19(22)0:07+0:03(18)
 
23Černíková Barbora89:264:18+1:35(25)8:14+2:35(18)10:46+3:55(22)20:48+8:12(24)29:49+10:15(23)32:57+11:28(22)33:40+11:34(22)34:49+11:50(22)40:33+14:19(24)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:18+1:35(25)3:56+1:00(12)2:32+1:20(24)10:02+4:17(22)9:01+2:03(18)3:08+1:23(18)0:43+0:09(13)1:09+0:19(19)5:44+2:39(24)
43:34+13:52(24)47:28+12:27(23)59:32+16:49(23)62:48+18:23(24)71:17+20:56(23)76:04+22:15(23)79:53+23:19(23)83:02+23:49(24)84:59+24:14(23)
3:01+1:08(21)3:54+0:50(16)12:04+5:02(22)3:16+1:35(20)8:29+2:33(19)4:47+1:31(21)3:49+1:04(16)3:09+0:47(20)1:57+0:36(20)
88:31+25:09(23)89:20+25:14(23)89:26+25:14(23)
3:32+1:02(19)0:49+0:09(16)0:06+0:02(12)
 
24Bednářová Michala89:324:02+1:19(22)10:59+5:20(24)12:29+5:38(24)20:33+7:57(23)30:39+11:05(24)33:42+12:13(24)34:27+12:21(24)35:44+12:45(24)40:27+14:13(23)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:02+1:19(22)6:57+4:01(24)1:30+0:18(14)8:04+2:19(12)10:06+3:08(24)3:03+1:18(17)0:45+0:11(15)1:17+0:27(23)4:43+1:38(21)
43:29+13:47(23)48:07+13:06(24)60:36+17:53(24)62:47+18:22(23)71:26+21:05(24)76:05+22:16(24)79:54+23:20(24)82:56+23:43(23)85:06+24:21(24)
3:02+1:09(22)4:38+1:34(21)12:29+5:27(23)2:11+0:30(9)8:39+2:43(20)4:39+1:23(16)3:49+1:04(16)3:02+0:40(17)2:10+0:49(24)
88:34+25:12(24)89:27+25:21(24)89:32+25:20(24)
3:28+0:58(17)0:53+0:13(19)0:05+0:01(4)
 
 
Randáková Helenadisk3:39+0:56(18)----------------------------------------
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:39+0:56(18)
--------------------10:4715:2922:1225:3627:42
7:084:426:433:242:06
31:2032:1732:24
3:380:570:07+0:03(18)
 
 
 
 
D21D (30)5.2 km 50 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(108)2(44)3(46)4(87)5(47)6(85)7(112)8(58)9(50)
10(53)11(102)12(100)C
 
1Zoe Harding35:369:40+0:22(2)12:41+1:03(2)15:12+0:34(2)16:110:00(1)16:540:00(1)23:130:00(1)25:330:00(1)26:310:00(1)29:200:00(1)
12G Junior Team Great Britain9:40+0:22(2)3:01+0:41(5)2:310:00(1)0:59+0:03(2)0:43+0:02(3)6:190:00(1)2:20+0:03(2)0:58+0:07(4)2:49+0:18(2)
31:260:00(1)33:420:00(1)35:310:00(1)35:360:00(1)
2:060:00(1)2:16+0:15(2)1:490:00(1)0:05+0:01(5)
 
2Charlotte Watson35:519:49+0:31(3)12:45+1:07(3)15:24+0:46(3)16:20+0:09(2)17:02+0:08(2)23:51+0:38(2)26:08+0:35(2)26:59+0:28(2)29:30+0:10(2)
12G Junior Team Great Britain9:49+0:31(3)2:56+0:36(2)2:39+0:08(2)0:560:00(1)0:42+0:01(2)6:49+0:30(3)2:170:00(1)0:510:00(1)2:310:00(1)
31:55+0:29(2)33:56+0:14(2)35:45+0:14(2)35:51+0:15(2)
2:25+0:19(3)2:010:00(1)1:490:00(1)0:06+0:02(10)
 
3Ida-Marie Cederberg37:549:180:00(1)11:380:00(1)14:380:00(1)17:20+1:09(3)18:01+1:07(3)24:35+1:22(3)27:31+1:58(3)28:26+1:55(3)31:22+2:02(3)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf9:180:00(1)2:200:00(1)3:00+0:29(3)2:42+1:46(25)0:410:00(1)6:34+0:15(2)2:56+0:39(5)0:55+0:04(2)2:56+0:25(3)
33:35+2:09(3)36:00+2:18(3)37:50+2:19(3)37:54+2:18(3)
2:13+0:07(2)2:25+0:24(3)1:50+0:01(3)0:040:00(1)
 
4Udržalová Pavla41:2410:34+1:16(4)14:04+2:26(5)17:19+2:41(4)18:22+2:11(4)19:13+2:19(4)26:49+3:36(4)29:49+4:16(4)30:55+4:24(4)33:58+4:38(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:34+1:16(4)3:30+1:10(9)3:15+0:44(4)1:03+0:07(3)0:51+0:10(5)7:36+1:17(6)3:00+0:43(7)1:06+0:15(9)3:03+0:32(4)
36:23+4:57(4)39:02+5:20(4)41:18+5:47(4)41:24+5:48(4)
2:25+0:19(3)2:39+0:38(6)2:16+0:27(7)0:06+0:02(10)
 
5Ellen Myrskog44:1310:38+1:20(5)13:35+1:57(4)17:49+3:11(5)20:02+3:51(6)20:50+3:56(6)29:15+6:02(6)31:46+6:13(6)33:42+7:11(7)36:50+7:30(7)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf10:38+1:20(5)2:57+0:37(4)4:14+1:43(13)2:13+1:17(22)0:48+0:07(4)8:25+2:06(10)2:31+0:14(3)1:56+1:05(24)3:08+0:37(5)
39:35+8:09(6)42:17+8:35(6)44:09+8:38(5)44:13+8:37(5)
2:45+0:39(8)2:42+0:41(8)1:52+0:03(4)0:040:00(1)
 
6Amy Nymalm44:3113:17+3:59(12)16:13+4:35(8)19:52+5:14(7)20:56+4:45(7)21:48+4:54(7)29:42+6:29(7)32:26+6:53(7)33:21+6:50(6)36:44+7:24(6)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf13:17+3:59(12)2:56+0:36(2)3:39+1:08(7)1:04+0:08(4)0:52+0:11(6)7:54+1:35(7)2:44+0:27(4)0:55+0:04(2)3:23+0:52(7)
39:29+8:03(5)41:58+8:16(5)44:25+8:54(6)44:31+8:55(6)
2:45+0:39(8)2:29+0:28(5)2:27+0:38(12)0:06+0:02(10)
 
7Kubečková Zdena46:2011:45+2:27(6)14:49+3:11(6)18:12+3:34(6)19:30+3:19(5)20:32+3:38(5)27:44+4:31(5)31:08+5:35(5)32:08+5:37(5)35:48+6:28(5)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:45+2:27(6)3:04+0:44(6)3:23+0:52(5)1:18+0:22(10)1:02+0:21(13)7:12+0:53(4)3:24+1:07(10)1:00+0:09(5)3:40+1:09(11)
39:51+8:25(7)44:14+10:32(8)46:15+10:44(7)46:20+10:44(7)
4:03+1:57(19)4:23+2:22(22)2:01+0:12(5)0:05+0:01(5)
 
8Alexandra Enlund47:0713:43+4:25(14)16:59+5:21(12)20:36+5:58(10)22:00+5:49(10)23:01+6:07(9)30:20+7:07(8)33:19+7:46(8)34:19+7:48(8)37:33+8:13(8)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf13:43+4:25(14)3:16+0:56(7)3:37+1:06(6)1:24+0:28(13)1:01+0:20(11)7:19+1:00(5)2:59+0:42(6)1:00+0:09(5)3:14+0:43(6)
40:13+8:47(8)43:33+9:51(7)47:01+11:30(8)47:07+11:31(8)
2:40+0:34(5)3:20+1:19(16)3:28+1:39(26)0:06+0:02(10)
 
9Švíglerová Pavla47:2012:32+3:14(7)16:02+4:24(7)19:58+5:20(8)21:10+4:59(8)22:05+5:11(8)31:02+7:49(9)34:54+9:21(10)35:58+9:27(10)39:40+10:20(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:32+3:14(7)3:30+1:10(9)3:56+1:25(8)1:12+0:16(6)0:55+0:14(8)8:57+2:38(12)3:52+1:35(16)1:04+0:13(7)3:42+1:11(12)
42:20+10:54(9)44:48+11:06(9)47:13+11:42(9)47:20+11:44(9)
2:40+0:34(5)2:28+0:27(4)2:25+0:36(9)0:07+0:03(21)
 
10Novotná Kateřina48:1513:00+3:42(10)16:41+5:03(10)20:47+6:09(11)22:00+5:49(10)23:01+6:07(9)31:40+8:27(10)34:50+9:17(9)35:55+9:24(9)39:40+10:20(9)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:00+3:42(10)3:41+1:21(14)4:06+1:35(10)1:13+0:17(7)1:01+0:20(11)8:39+2:20(11)3:10+0:53(8)1:05+0:14(8)3:45+1:14(14)
42:41+11:15(10)45:37+11:55(10)48:09+12:38(10)48:15+12:39(10)
3:01+0:55(12)2:56+0:55(11)2:32+0:43(13)0:06+0:02(10)
 
11Chládková Zuzana50:3413:14+3:56(11)16:41+5:03(10)21:59+7:21(14)23:18+7:07(14)24:31+7:37(14)32:52+9:39(11)36:59+11:26(12)38:18+11:47(11)42:01+12:41(11)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk13:14+3:56(11)3:27+1:07(8)5:18+2:47(22)1:19+0:23(12)1:13+0:32(20)8:21+2:02(9)4:07+1:50(19)1:19+0:28(16)3:43+1:12(13)
44:53+13:27(11)48:04+14:22(11)50:29+14:58(11)50:34+14:58(11)
2:52+0:46(10)3:11+1:10(14)2:25+0:36(9)0:05+0:01(5)
 
12Ulahelová Jana50:5813:37+4:19(13)17:13+5:35(14)21:26+6:48(13)23:08+6:57(13)24:14+7:20(13)34:17+11:04(15)37:34+12:01(14)38:43+12:12(13)42:30+13:10(12)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov13:37+4:19(13)3:36+1:16(12)4:13+1:42(12)1:42+0:46(17)1:06+0:25(17)10:03+3:44(19)3:17+1:00(9)1:09+0:18(11)3:47+1:16(15)
45:13+13:47(12)48:29+14:47(12)50:54+15:23(12)50:58+15:22(12)
2:43+0:37(7)3:16+1:15(15)2:25+0:36(9)0:040:00(1)
 
13Kopecká Eliška51:1712:52+3:34(9)17:10+5:32(13)21:06+6:28(12)22:17+6:06(12)23:21+6:27(12)33:42+10:29(13)37:33+12:00(13)38:46+12:15(14)42:43+13:23(14)
ASU Magnus Orienteering12:52+3:34(9)4:18+1:58(22)3:56+1:25(8)1:11+0:15(5)1:04+0:23(16)10:21+4:02(21)3:51+1:34(15)1:13+0:22(12)3:57+1:26(16)
45:55+14:29(13)48:36+14:54(13)51:12+15:41(13)51:17+15:41(13)
3:12+1:06(14)2:41+0:40(7)2:36+0:47(17)0:05+0:01(5)
 
14Šponarová Lucie51:2812:38+3:20(8)16:14+4:36(9)20:22+5:44(9)21:57+5:46(9)23:06+6:12(11)32:55+9:42(12)36:58+11:25(11)38:24+11:53(12)42:33+13:13(13)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk12:38+3:20(8)3:36+1:16(12)4:08+1:37(11)1:35+0:39(15)1:09+0:28(19)9:49+3:30(17)4:03+1:46(18)1:26+0:35(18)4:09+1:38(20)
46:06+14:40(14)48:50+15:08(14)51:22+15:51(14)51:28+15:52(14)
3:33+1:27(16)2:44+0:43(9)2:32+0:43(13)0:06+0:02(10)
 
15Kokaislová Eva52:3713:45+4:27(15)17:42+6:04(15)22:24+7:46(15)24:06+7:55(16)25:09+8:15(16)35:19+12:06(17)39:06+13:33(17)40:23+13:52(17)43:56+14:36(16)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:45+4:27(15)3:57+1:37(18)4:42+2:11(15)1:42+0:46(17)1:03+0:22(15)10:10+3:51(20)3:47+1:30(13)1:17+0:26(15)3:33+1:02(8)
47:06+15:40(15)49:56+16:14(15)52:29+16:58(15)52:37+17:01(15)
3:10+1:04(13)2:50+0:49(10)2:33+0:44(16)0:08+0:04(27)
 
16Nymsová Marie54:4116:18+7:00(22)19:49+8:11(22)24:13+9:35(20)25:26+9:15(18)26:20+9:26(17)35:45+12:32(18)39:25+13:52(18)40:38+14:07(18)44:17+14:57(17)
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí16:18+7:00(22)3:31+1:11(11)4:24+1:53(14)1:13+0:17(7)0:54+0:13(7)9:25+3:06(16)3:40+1:23(12)1:13+0:22(12)3:39+1:08(10)
48:20+16:54(17)52:03+18:21(16)54:35+19:04(16)54:41+19:05(16)
4:03+1:57(19)3:43+1:42(20)2:32+0:43(13)0:06+0:02(10)
 
17Vlčková Martina55:1014:01+4:43(17)17:50+6:12(17)22:37+7:59(16)23:55+7:44(15)24:54+8:00(15)34:07+10:54(14)38:22+12:49(15)39:44+13:13(15)43:49+14:29(15)
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí14:01+4:43(17)3:49+1:29(15)4:47+2:16(18)1:18+0:22(10)0:59+0:18(9)9:13+2:54(15)4:15+1:58(21)1:22+0:31(17)4:05+1:34(18)
47:51+16:25(16)52:19+18:37(17)55:04+19:33(17)55:10+19:34(17)
4:02+1:56(18)4:28+2:27(23)2:45+0:56(20)0:06+0:02(10)
 
18Smoradová Bára56:3315:06+5:48(18)19:07+7:29(18)24:04+9:26(18)25:35+9:24(19)26:37+9:43(18)34:48+11:35(16)38:26+12:53(16)40:13+13:42(16)44:29+15:09(18)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové15:06+5:48(18)4:01+1:41(20)4:57+2:26(19)1:31+0:35(14)1:02+0:21(13)8:11+1:52(8)3:38+1:21(11)1:47+0:56(23)4:16+1:45(21)
50:54+19:28(18)54:19+20:37(18)56:29+20:58(18)56:33+20:57(18)
6:25+4:19(28)3:25+1:24(17)2:10+0:21(6)0:040:00(1)
 
19Zitková Radka58:1715:26+6:08(20)19:22+7:44(19)24:08+9:30(19)25:25+9:14(17)26:43+9:49(19)37:42+14:29(19)41:55+16:22(19)43:40+17:09(19)48:00+18:40(19)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:26+6:08(20)3:56+1:36(17)4:46+2:15(17)1:17+0:21(9)1:18+0:37(22)10:59+4:40(22)4:13+1:56(20)1:45+0:54(22)4:20+1:49(22)
51:45+20:19(19)55:27+21:45(19)58:11+22:40(19)58:17+22:41(19)
3:45+1:39(17)3:42+1:41(19)2:44+0:55(19)0:06+0:02(10)
 
20Hostinská Jana59:4213:53+4:35(16)17:48+6:10(16)22:45+8:07(17)31:23+15:12(22)32:44+15:50(22)41:43+18:30(22)45:39+20:06(22)46:47+20:16(22)50:23+21:03(21)
VAM OOB Vamberk13:53+4:35(16)3:55+1:35(16)4:57+2:26(19)8:38+7:42(27)1:21+0:40(23)8:59+2:40(13)3:56+1:39(17)1:08+0:17(10)3:36+1:05(9)
53:49+22:23(20)56:57+23:15(20)59:35+24:04(20)59:42+24:06(20)
3:26+1:20(15)3:08+1:07(12)2:38+0:49(18)0:07+0:03(21)
 
21Kunhartová Kateřina60:1115:39+6:21(21)19:38+8:00(20)24:35+9:57(22)26:39+10:28(20)28:08+11:14(20)39:36+16:23(20)43:55+18:22(20)45:08+18:37(20)49:15+19:55(20)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové15:39+6:21(21)3:59+1:39(19)4:57+2:26(19)2:04+1:08(21)1:29+0:48(25)11:28+5:09(23)4:19+2:02(22)1:13+0:22(12)4:07+1:36(19)
54:11+22:45(21)57:20+23:38(21)60:06+24:35(21)60:11+24:35(21)
4:56+2:50(24)3:09+1:08(13)2:46+0:57(22)0:05+0:01(5)
 
22Pilíková Veronika61:2418:10+8:52(23)22:23+10:45(23)28:22+13:44(23)30:15+14:04(21)31:14+14:20(21)40:25+17:12(21)44:13+18:40(21)45:50+19:19(21)50:38+21:18(22)
CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová18:10+8:52(23)4:13+1:53(21)5:59+3:28(23)1:53+0:57(19)0:59+0:18(9)9:11+2:52(14)3:48+1:31(14)1:37+0:46(20)4:48+2:17(23)
54:46+23:20(22)58:58+25:16(22)61:17+25:46(22)61:24+25:48(22)
4:08+2:02(22)4:12+2:11(21)2:19+0:30(8)0:07+0:03(21)
 
23Sokolová Tereza65:5115:09+5:51(19)19:41+8:03(21)24:25+9:47(21)33:38+17:27(24)34:46+17:52(24)44:46+21:33(23)50:50+25:17(24)52:25+25:54(23)56:28+27:08(23)
BRM Sokol Burdych15:09+5:51(19)4:32+2:12(23)4:44+2:13(16)9:13+8:17(28)1:08+0:27(18)10:00+3:41(18)6:04+3:47(26)1:35+0:44(19)4:03+1:32(17)
59:20+27:54(23)62:52+29:10(23)65:45+30:14(23)65:51+30:15(23)
2:52+0:46(10)3:32+1:31(18)2:53+1:04(23)0:06+0:02(10)
 
24Besedová Petra71:2218:48+9:30(24)24:03+12:25(24)30:41+16:03(24)32:19+16:08(23)33:32+16:38(23)45:22+22:09(24)50:36+25:03(23)53:19+26:48(24)58:50+29:30(24)
CHT OOB SK Chrast18:48+9:30(24)5:15+2:55(24)6:38+4:07(25)1:38+0:42(16)1:13+0:32(20)11:50+5:31(24)5:14+2:57(25)2:43+1:52(27)5:31+3:00(25)
62:54+31:28(24)67:59+34:17(24)71:15+35:44(24)71:22+35:46(24)
4:04+1:58(21)5:05+3:04(25)3:16+1:27(25)0:07+0:03(21)
 
25Šedivá Petra74:3020:52+11:34(25)26:47+15:09(26)32:52+18:14(25)34:45+18:34(25)36:14+19:20(25)49:07+25:54(25)54:03+28:30(25)56:29+29:58(25)61:38+32:18(25)
STH SK Studenec20:52+11:34(25)5:55+3:35(26)6:05+3:34(24)1:53+0:57(19)1:29+0:48(25)12:53+6:34(25)4:56+2:39(24)2:26+1:35(26)5:09+2:38(24)
65:54+34:28(25)70:51+37:09(25)74:23+38:52(25)74:30+38:54(25)
4:16+2:10(23)4:57+2:56(24)3:32+1:43(27)0:07+0:03(21)
 
26Koutná Kateřina83:3621:23+12:05(26)26:43+15:05(25)38:02+23:24(26)40:16+24:05(26)41:41+24:47(26)54:44+31:31(26)59:32+33:59(26)61:11+34:40(26)67:05+37:45(26)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové21:23+12:05(26)5:20+3:00(25)11:19+8:48(27)2:14+1:18(23)1:25+0:44(24)13:03+6:44(26)4:48+2:31(23)1:39+0:48(21)5:54+3:23(26)
72:30+41:04(26)80:45+47:03(26)83:30+47:59(26)83:36+48:00(26)
5:25+3:19(26)8:15+6:14(27)2:45+0:56(20)0:06+0:02(10)
 
27Khýnová Radka101:3726:41+17:23(28)34:40+23:02(28)43:49+29:11(27)46:13+30:02(27)48:06+31:12(27)67:14+44:01(28)76:07+50:34(28)78:03+51:32(27)85:01+55:41(27)
DOB KOB Dobruška26:41+17:23(28)7:59+5:39(28)9:09+6:38(26)2:24+1:28(24)1:53+1:12(27)19:08+12:49(28)8:53+6:36(28)1:56+1:05(24)6:58+4:27(28)
91:19+59:53(27)96:48+63:06(27)101:26+65:55(27)101:37+66:01(27)
6:18+4:12(27)5:29+3:28(26)4:38+2:49(28)0:11+0:07(29)
 
28Konečná Kateřina105:0324:44+15:26(27)31:59+20:21(27)46:06+31:28(28)50:13+34:02(28)52:47+35:53(28)66:37+43:24(27)75:12+49:39(27)81:40+55:09(28)88:01+58:41(28)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:44+15:26(27)7:15+4:55(27)14:07+11:36(28)4:07+3:11(26)2:34+1:53(28)13:50+7:31(27)8:35+6:18(27)6:28+5:37(28)6:21+3:50(27)
93:11+61:45(28)101:41+67:59(28)104:56+69:25(28)105:03+69:27(28)
5:10+3:04(25)8:30+6:29(28)3:15+1:26(24)0:07+0:03(21)
 
 
Műllerová Petradisk----------------------------------------29:19
VAM OOB Vamberk29:19
37:24-----50:1150:19
8:0512:470:08+0:04(27)
 
Gdovinová Zuzanavzdal---------------------------------------------
BRM Sokol Burdych
---------------85:31
85:31+85:27(30)
 
 
 
 
D35C (17)6.1 km 75 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(104)2(117)3(32)4(103)5(34)6(44)7(63)8(87)9(45)
10(57)11(101)12(112)13(96)14(43)15(50)16(78)17(110)18(100)
C
 
1Vandasová Markéta52:002:59+0:50(4)3:47+0:11(2)6:420:00(1)9:410:00(1)18:330:00(1)20:530:00(1)23:030:00(1)24:440:00(1)25:190:00(1)
VAM OOB Vamberk2:59+0:50(4)0:48+0:05(2)2:550:00(1)2:590:00(1)8:52+0:31(5)2:20+0:43(12)2:10+0:04(3)1:41+0:13(8)0:35+0:01(3)
31:450:00(1)36:070:00(1)38:190:00(1)39:360:00(1)42:530:00(1)45:200:00(1)48:280:00(1)50:420:00(1)51:560:00(1)
6:26+0:09(3)4:22+0:22(3)2:120:00(1)1:170:00(1)3:170:00(1)2:27+0:12(2)3:080:00(1)2:14+0:02(2)1:140:00(1)
52:000:00(1)
0:040:00(1)
 
2Chaloupská Pavlína55:063:12+1:03(6)4:08+0:32(4)7:37+0:55(3)10:52+1:11(2)19:56+1:23(4)21:41+0:48(4)24:10+1:07(4)25:39+0:55(3)26:30+1:11(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:12+1:03(6)0:56+0:13(8)3:29+0:34(5)3:15+0:16(2)9:04+0:43(7)1:45+0:08(3)2:29+0:23(6)1:29+0:01(2)0:51+0:17(12)
32:47+1:02(2)37:27+1:20(3)40:00+1:41(2)41:50+2:14(2)45:25+2:32(2)47:58+2:38(2)51:18+2:50(2)53:34+2:52(2)54:59+3:03(2)
6:170:00(1)4:40+0:40(6)2:33+0:21(4)1:50+0:33(9)3:35+0:18(4)2:33+0:18(4)3:20+0:12(4)2:16+0:04(3)1:25+0:11(3)
55:06+3:06(2)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
3Koberová Lenka56:283:35+1:26(12)4:31+0:55(10)7:57+1:15(5)11:33+1:52(7)20:40+2:07(7)23:32+2:39(9)25:38+2:35(6)27:09+2:25(6)27:44+2:25(6)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:35+1:26(12)0:56+0:13(8)3:26+0:31(3)3:36+0:37(6)9:07+0:46(9)2:52+1:15(15)2:060:00(1)1:31+0:03(4)0:35+0:01(3)
34:13+2:28(4)38:29+2:22(4)40:54+2:35(4)42:35+2:59(4)46:13+3:20(3)48:54+3:34(3)52:12+3:44(3)54:54+4:12(3)56:21+4:25(3)
6:29+0:12(4)4:16+0:16(2)2:25+0:13(2)1:41+0:24(7)3:38+0:21(7)2:41+0:26(6)3:18+0:10(2)2:42+0:30(11)1:27+0:13(6)
56:28+4:28(3)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
4Švecová Iva56:433:25+1:16(8)4:20+0:44(7)8:03+1:21(7)11:21+1:40(5)19:44+1:11(2)21:29+0:36(3)24:02+0:59(3)25:42+0:58(4)26:32+1:13(4)
CHT OOB SK Chrast3:25+1:16(8)0:55+0:12(6)3:43+0:48(7)3:18+0:19(3)8:23+0:02(2)1:45+0:08(3)2:33+0:27(7)1:40+0:12(7)0:50+0:16(11)
33:04+1:19(3)37:26+1:19(2)40:17+1:58(3)42:01+2:25(3)46:43+3:50(4)49:14+3:54(4)52:55+4:27(4)55:07+4:25(4)56:39+4:43(4)
6:32+0:15(5)4:22+0:22(3)2:51+0:39(12)1:44+0:27(8)4:42+1:25(15)2:31+0:16(3)3:41+0:33(10)2:120:00(1)1:32+0:18(9)
56:43+4:43(4)
0:040:00(1)
 
5Smutná Jana58:422:090:00(1)4:21+0:45(8)8:05+1:23(8)11:28+1:47(6)20:05+1:32(5)22:18+1:25(6)25:56+2:53(7)27:31+2:47(7)28:13+2:54(7)
VAM OOB Vamberk2:090:00(1)2:12+1:29(15)3:44+0:49(8)3:23+0:24(5)8:37+0:16(3)2:13+0:36(8)3:38+1:32(12)1:35+0:07(5)0:42+0:08(7)
35:06+3:21(5)40:17+4:10(6)42:59+4:40(6)44:36+5:00(6)48:13+5:20(6)51:20+6:00(6)54:47+6:19(6)57:09+6:27(6)58:35+6:39(5)
6:53+0:36(6)5:11+1:11(11)2:42+0:30(8)1:37+0:20(3)3:37+0:20(6)3:07+0:52(11)3:27+0:19(5)2:22+0:10(6)1:26+0:12(4)
58:42+6:42(5)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
6Křivdová Lenka58:512:48+0:39(2)3:360:00(1)7:43+1:01(4)11:05+1:24(4)19:44+1:11(2)21:22+0:29(2)23:28+0:25(2)24:56+0:12(2)25:30+0:11(2)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:48+0:39(2)0:48+0:05(2)4:07+1:12(10)3:22+0:23(4)8:39+0:18(4)1:38+0:01(2)2:060:00(1)1:280:00(1)0:340:00(1)
35:31+3:46(7)40:02+3:55(5)42:36+4:17(5)44:15+4:39(5)48:01+5:08(5)50:57+5:37(5)54:28+6:00(5)56:56+6:14(5)58:44+6:48(6)
10:01+3:44(15)4:31+0:31(5)2:34+0:22(5)1:39+0:22(4)3:46+0:29(9)2:56+0:41(8)3:31+0:23(8)2:28+0:16(10)1:48+0:34(15)
58:51+6:51(6)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
7Klapalová Jana62:373:16+1:07(7)3:59+0:23(3)7:25+0:43(2)11:04+1:23(3)20:10+1:37(6)22:11+1:18(5)27:23+4:20(10)29:09+4:25(10)29:43+4:24(9)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:16+1:07(7)0:430:00(1)3:26+0:31(3)3:39+0:40(7)9:06+0:45(8)2:01+0:24(6)5:12+3:06(16)1:46+0:18(10)0:340:00(1)
36:40+4:55(8)42:14+6:07(8)45:21+7:02(8)47:47+8:11(8)51:36+8:43(8)54:36+9:16(8)58:27+9:59(8)60:51+10:09(8)62:29+10:33(7)
6:57+0:40(7)5:34+1:34(14)3:07+0:55(14)2:26+1:09(15)3:49+0:32(10)3:00+0:45(10)3:51+0:43(11)2:24+0:12(8)1:38+0:24(10)
62:37+10:37(7)
0:08+0:04(14)
 
8Filipová Ivana62:443:29+1:20(10)4:38+1:02(12)7:57+1:15(5)11:46+2:05(8)21:14+2:41(9)22:51+1:58(7)25:12+2:09(5)26:53+2:09(5)27:35+2:16(5)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:29+1:20(10)1:09+0:26(11)3:19+0:24(2)3:49+0:50(8)9:28+1:07(11)1:370:00(1)2:21+0:15(4)1:41+0:13(8)0:42+0:08(7)
35:13+3:28(6)41:17+5:10(7)44:00+5:41(7)45:39+6:03(7)49:20+6:27(7)53:02+7:42(7)56:54+8:26(7)60:10+9:28(7)62:38+10:42(8)
7:38+1:21(11)6:04+2:04(16)2:43+0:31(10)1:39+0:22(4)3:41+0:24(8)3:42+1:27(16)3:52+0:44(12)3:16+1:04(16)2:28+1:14(16)
62:44+10:44(8)
0:06+0:02(4)
 
9Rykalová Jitka62:553:38+1:29(13)4:33+0:57(11)9:39+2:57(12)14:27+4:46(15)23:58+5:25(14)26:15+5:22(13)29:58+6:55(13)31:33+6:49(13)32:16+6:57(12)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:38+1:29(13)0:55+0:12(6)5:06+2:11(13)4:48+1:49(16)9:31+1:10(12)2:17+0:40(10)3:43+1:37(13)1:35+0:07(5)0:43+0:09(9)
39:19+7:34(11)44:21+8:14(9)47:03+8:44(10)48:38+9:02(9)52:14+9:21(10)55:26+10:06(9)58:54+10:26(9)61:19+10:37(9)62:48+10:52(9)
7:03+0:46(9)5:02+1:02(9)2:42+0:30(8)1:35+0:18(2)3:36+0:19(5)3:12+0:57(12)3:28+0:20(6)2:25+0:13(9)1:29+0:15(8)
62:55+10:55(9)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
10Růžičková Kamila63:002:52+0:43(3)5:23+1:47(13)10:30+3:48(15)14:20+4:39(14)23:14+4:41(11)27:45+6:52(16)30:58+7:55(15)32:57+8:13(15)34:01+8:42(15)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:52+0:43(3)2:31+1:48(16)5:07+2:12(14)3:50+0:51(9)8:54+0:33(6)4:31+2:54(16)3:13+1:07(11)1:59+0:31(12)1:04+0:30(14)
40:24+8:39(12)44:24+8:17(10)47:26+9:07(12)50:11+10:35(12)53:40+10:47(12)55:55+10:35(11)59:14+10:46(10)61:37+10:55(10)62:51+10:55(10)
6:23+0:06(2)4:000:00(1)3:02+0:50(13)2:45+1:28(16)3:29+0:12(2)2:150:00(1)3:19+0:11(3)2:23+0:11(7)1:140:00(1)
63:00+11:00(10)
0:09+0:05(16)
 
11Kroniková Jana65:213:34+1:25(11)4:26+0:50(9)9:36+2:54(11)13:43+4:02(12)23:46+5:13(13)26:05+5:12(12)29:02+5:59(12)31:07+6:23(12)33:26+8:07(13)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:34+1:25(11)0:52+0:09(4)5:10+2:15(16)4:07+1:08(15)10:03+1:42(15)2:19+0:42(11)2:57+0:51(10)2:05+0:37(13)2:19+1:45(15)
41:32+9:47(13)46:33+10:26(13)49:04+10:45(13)50:55+11:19(13)55:02+12:09(13)57:59+12:39(13)61:27+12:59(13)63:48+13:06(12)65:14+13:18(11)
8:06+1:49(14)5:01+1:01(8)2:31+0:19(3)1:51+0:34(10)4:07+0:50(14)2:57+0:42(9)3:28+0:20(6)2:21+0:09(4)1:26+0:12(4)
65:21+13:21(11)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
12Čermáková Renata65:223:26+1:17(9)4:19+0:43(6)8:18+1:36(9)12:11+2:30(9)22:02+3:29(10)23:52+2:59(10)26:15+3:12(8)27:44+3:00(8)31:39+6:20(11)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:26+1:17(9)0:53+0:10(5)3:59+1:04(9)3:53+0:54(12)9:51+1:30(14)1:50+0:13(5)2:23+0:17(5)1:29+0:01(2)3:55+3:21(16)
39:08+7:23(10)44:25+8:18(11)46:59+8:40(9)48:38+9:02(9)52:09+9:16(9)55:31+10:11(10)60:39+12:11(11)63:33+12:51(11)65:14+13:18(11)
7:29+1:12(10)5:17+1:17(12)2:34+0:22(5)1:39+0:22(4)3:31+0:14(3)3:22+1:07(13)5:08+2:00(16)2:54+0:42(12)1:41+0:27(11)
65:22+13:22(12)
0:08+0:04(14)
 
13Müllerová Zorka66:054:25+2:16(16)6:17+2:41(16)9:56+3:14(14)13:47+4:06(13)23:35+5:02(12)25:40+4:47(11)28:18+5:15(11)30:24+5:40(11)30:59+5:40(10)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:25+2:16(16)1:52+1:09(13)3:39+0:44(6)3:51+0:52(10)9:48+1:27(13)2:05+0:28(7)2:38+0:32(8)2:06+0:38(14)0:35+0:01(3)
38:56+7:11(9)44:27+8:20(12)47:15+8:56(11)49:34+9:58(11)53:38+10:45(11)57:04+11:44(12)61:24+12:56(12)64:18+13:36(13)66:00+14:04(13)
7:57+1:40(12)5:31+1:31(13)2:48+0:36(11)2:19+1:02(13)4:04+0:47(13)3:26+1:11(14)4:20+1:12(15)2:54+0:42(12)1:42+0:28(12)
66:05+14:05(13)
0:05+0:01(3)
 
14Hájková Ludmila69:253:10+1:01(5)4:16+0:40(5)8:59+2:17(10)12:50+3:09(10)21:11+2:38(8)23:25+2:32(8)26:20+3:17(9)28:15+3:31(9)28:54+3:35(8)
CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová3:10+1:01(5)1:06+0:23(10)4:43+1:48(12)3:51+0:52(10)8:210:00(1)2:14+0:37(9)2:55+0:49(9)1:55+0:27(11)0:39+0:05(6)
45:45+14:00(15)50:25+14:18(15)52:59+14:40(15)55:05+15:29(15)59:04+16:11(15)61:57+16:37(14)65:29+17:01(14)67:50+17:08(14)69:18+17:22(14)
16:51+10:34(16)4:40+0:40(6)2:34+0:22(5)2:06+0:49(12)3:59+0:42(11)2:53+0:38(7)3:32+0:24(9)2:21+0:09(4)1:28+0:14(7)
69:25+17:25(14)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
15Štreglová Andrea71:054:06+1:57(14)5:36+2:00(14)9:43+3:01(13)13:41+4:00(11)24:14+5:41(15)26:36+5:43(14)30:37+7:34(14)32:56+8:12(14)33:50+8:31(14)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:06+1:57(14)1:30+0:47(12)4:07+1:12(10)3:58+0:59(13)10:33+2:12(16)2:22+0:45(13)4:01+1:55(14)2:19+0:51(15)0:54+0:20(13)
41:49+10:04(14)47:46+11:39(14)52:21+14:02(14)54:19+14:43(14)58:20+15:27(14)61:59+16:39(15)66:08+17:40(15)69:13+18:31(15)70:58+19:02(15)
7:59+1:42(13)5:57+1:57(15)4:35+2:23(15)1:58+0:41(11)4:01+0:44(12)3:39+1:24(15)4:09+1:01(14)3:05+0:53(15)1:45+0:31(13)
71:05+19:05(15)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
16Kaplanová Iva76:104:16+2:07(15)6:10+2:34(15)11:19+4:37(16)15:23+5:42(16)24:37+6:04(16)27:21+6:28(15)31:23+8:20(16)39:56+15:12(16)40:43+15:24(16)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:16+2:07(15)1:54+1:11(14)5:09+2:14(15)4:04+1:05(14)9:14+0:53(10)2:44+1:07(14)4:02+1:56(15)8:33+7:05(16)0:47+0:13(10)
47:44+15:59(16)52:47+16:40(16)57:24+19:05(16)59:45+20:09(16)64:51+21:58(16)67:28+22:08(16)71:21+22:53(16)74:16+23:34(16)76:03+24:07(16)
7:01+0:44(8)5:03+1:03(10)4:37+2:25(16)2:21+1:04(14)5:06+1:49(16)2:37+0:22(5)3:53+0:45(13)2:55+0:43(14)1:47+0:33(14)
76:10+24:10(16)
0:07+0:03(5)
 
 
Švadlenová Ivanadisk---------------------------------------------
CHC K.O.B. Choceň
----------------------------------------25:12
25:12
25:31
0:19+0:15(17)
 
 
 
 
D35D (33)4.3 km 60 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(117)2(93)3(32)4(107)5(108)6(109)7(111)8(50)9(74)
10(56)11(100)C
 
1Chaloupková Lenka41:404:24+0:27(3)7:210:00(1)8:570:00(1)15:510:00(1)18:380:00(1)25:480:00(1)29:080:00(1)33:170:00(1)37:200:00(1)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:24+0:27(3)2:57+0:08(3)1:36+0:02(2)6:54+0:29(3)2:47+0:26(5)7:100:00(1)3:20+0:25(7)4:09+0:38(9)4:030:00(1)
40:330:00(1)41:350:00(1)41:400:00(1)
3:13+0:09(2)1:02+0:03(2)0:050:00(1)
 
2Zlámalová Zdena43:585:38+1:41(14)8:29+1:08(6)10:53+1:56(6)17:47+1:56(3)20:08+1:30(3)27:43+1:55(2)30:59+1:51(2)35:14+1:57(2)39:27+2:07(2)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín5:38+1:41(14)2:51+0:02(2)2:24+0:50(13)6:54+0:29(3)2:210:00(1)7:35+0:25(2)3:16+0:21(6)4:15+0:44(11)4:13+0:10(2)
42:40+2:07(2)43:52+2:17(2)43:58+2:18(2)
3:13+0:09(2)1:12+0:13(9)0:06+0:01(8)
 
3Mutinská Zdeňka46:305:00+1:03(8)7:49+0:28(2)9:35+0:38(2)16:27+0:36(2)19:58+1:20(2)29:37+3:49(3)32:33+3:25(3)36:48+3:31(3)41:21+4:01(3)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:00+1:03(8)2:490:00(1)1:46+0:12(3)6:52+0:27(2)3:31+1:10(16)9:39+2:29(10)2:56+0:01(2)4:15+0:44(11)4:33+0:30(7)
45:04+4:31(3)46:24+4:49(3)46:30+4:50(3)
3:43+0:39(12)1:20+0:21(18)0:06+0:01(8)
 
4Azebová Martina49:114:20+0:23(2)8:39+1:18(7)11:11+2:14(8)18:07+2:16(5)21:11+2:33(5)31:45+5:57(5)35:12+6:04(4)39:26+6:09(4)44:09+6:49(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:20+0:23(2)4:19+1:30(22)2:32+0:58(15)6:56+0:31(5)3:04+0:43(8)10:34+3:24(17)3:27+0:32(8)4:14+0:43(10)4:43+0:40(11)
47:47+7:14(4)49:05+7:30(4)49:11+7:31(4)
3:38+0:34(11)1:18+0:19(16)0:06+0:01(8)
 
5Šklíbová Jana49:335:24+1:27(11)9:31+2:10(15)11:26+2:29(10)18:30+2:39(7)21:39+3:01(6)32:39+6:51(7)35:39+6:31(5)39:37+6:20(5)44:22+7:02(5)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn5:24+1:27(11)4:07+1:18(19)1:55+0:21(5)7:04+0:39(7)3:09+0:48(9)11:00+3:50(20)3:00+0:05(3)3:58+0:27(5)4:45+0:42(13)
48:05+7:32(5)49:26+7:51(5)49:33+7:53(5)
3:43+0:39(12)1:21+0:22(19)0:07+0:02(20)
 
6Justová Jana50:025:02+1:05(9)8:04+0:43(4)11:15+2:18(9)19:53+4:02(12)22:53+4:15(10)32:58+7:10(8)36:03+6:55(6)40:01+6:44(6)45:17+7:57(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:02+1:05(9)3:02+0:13(4)3:11+1:37(24)8:38+2:13(14)3:00+0:39(7)10:05+2:55(13)3:05+0:10(4)3:58+0:27(5)5:16+1:13(21)
48:48+8:15(6)49:56+8:21(6)50:02+8:22(6)
3:31+0:27(7)1:08+0:09(4)0:06+0:01(8)
 
7Waňková Dita51:266:17+2:20(19)10:14+2:53(18)12:19+3:22(14)21:12+5:21(13)24:22+5:44(12)33:39+7:51(10)37:14+8:06(10)40:53+7:36(7)46:37+9:17(8)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:17+2:20(19)3:57+1:08(15)2:05+0:31(9)8:53+2:28(15)3:10+0:49(10)9:17+2:07(7)3:35+0:40(10)3:39+0:08(2)5:44+1:41(24)
50:06+9:33(8)51:18+9:43(7)51:26+9:46(7)
3:29+0:25(6)1:12+0:13(9)0:08+0:03(26)
 
8Koutná Alena51:294:54+0:57(6)8:42+1:21(8)11:38+2:41(12)19:48+3:57(10)23:14+4:36(11)33:12+7:24(9)36:23+7:15(7)41:00+7:43(8)46:13+8:53(7)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:54+0:57(6)3:48+0:59(14)2:56+1:22(23)8:10+1:45(12)3:26+1:05(14)9:58+2:48(11)3:11+0:16(5)4:37+1:06(15)5:13+1:10(19)
50:03+9:30(7)51:24+9:49(8)51:29+9:49(8)
3:50+0:46(15)1:21+0:22(19)0:050:00(1)
 
9Kalenská Kateřina52:156:55+2:58(23)10:17+2:56(19)12:21+3:24(15)19:18+3:27(8)22:04+3:26(7)31:08+5:20(4)36:33+7:25(9)42:16+8:59(9)46:55+9:35(9)
STH SK Studenec6:55+2:58(23)3:22+0:33(8)2:04+0:30(7)6:57+0:32(6)2:46+0:25(3)9:04+1:54(5)5:25+2:30(23)5:43+2:12(23)4:39+0:36(9)
50:55+10:22(9)52:07+10:32(9)52:15+10:35(9)
4:00+0:56(18)1:12+0:13(9)0:08+0:03(26)
 
10Rusinová Alena52:194:43+0:46(5)8:59+1:38(11)11:33+2:36(11)17:58+2:07(4)20:44+2:06(4)32:30+6:42(6)36:30+7:22(8)43:17+10:00(11)47:57+10:37(11)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum4:43+0:46(5)4:16+1:27(21)2:34+1:00(17)6:250:00(1)2:46+0:25(3)11:46+4:36(23)4:00+1:05(14)6:47+3:16(29)4:40+0:37(10)
51:11+10:38(11)52:14+10:39(10)52:19+10:39(10)
3:14+0:10(4)1:03+0:04(3)0:050:00(1)
 
11Maňáková Silvie52:283:570:00(1)8:01+0:40(3)10:05+1:08(3)19:50+3:59(11)22:44+4:06(9)34:32+8:44(11)38:57+9:49(11)43:00+9:43(10)47:35+10:15(10)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:570:00(1)4:04+1:15(18)2:04+0:30(7)9:45+3:20(24)2:54+0:33(6)11:48+4:38(24)4:25+1:30(19)4:03+0:32(7)4:35+0:32(8)
51:10+10:37(10)52:23+10:48(11)52:28+10:48(11)
3:35+0:31(9)1:13+0:14(13)0:050:00(1)
 
12Černínová Dagmar53:275:55+1:58(17)9:00+1:39(12)11:05+2:08(7)19:32+3:41(9)25:11+6:33(15)35:27+9:39(14)39:12+10:04(14)44:38+11:21(14)48:58+11:38(13)
VSP USK Praha5:55+1:58(17)3:05+0:16(5)2:05+0:31(9)8:27+2:02(13)5:39+3:18(29)10:16+3:06(15)3:45+0:50(11)5:26+1:55(21)4:20+0:17(4)
52:20+11:47(12)53:19+11:44(12)53:27+11:47(12)
3:22+0:18(5)0:590:00(1)0:08+0:03(26)
 
13Cabalková Ivana54:156:42+2:45(22)11:45+4:24(26)13:32+4:35(20)21:36+5:45(15)24:59+6:21(14)34:58+9:10(13)39:11+10:03(13)43:33+10:16(12)48:16+10:56(12)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:42+2:45(22)5:03+2:14(26)1:47+0:13(4)8:04+1:39(11)3:23+1:02(12)9:59+2:49(12)4:13+1:18(16)4:22+0:51(13)4:43+0:40(11)
52:51+12:18(13)54:10+12:35(13)54:15+12:35(13)
4:35+1:31(22)1:19+0:20(17)0:050:00(1)
 
14Kavalírová Zuzana54:585:22+1:25(10)8:49+1:28(9)10:23+1:26(4)18:22+2:31(6)22:18+3:40(8)35:35+9:47(15)39:05+9:57(12)45:18+12:01(15)49:41+12:21(14)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:22+1:25(10)3:27+0:38(10)1:340:00(1)7:59+1:34(10)3:56+1:35(20)13:17+6:07(29)3:30+0:35(9)6:13+2:42(26)4:23+0:20(5)
53:39+13:06(14)54:51+13:16(14)54:58+13:18(14)
3:58+0:54(16)1:12+0:13(9)0:07+0:02(20)
 
15Chvátilová Pavlína55:045:35+1:38(13)11:28+4:07(24)13:57+5:00(23)24:22+8:31(24)27:39+9:01(20)37:55+12:07(19)40:50+11:42(16)44:37+11:20(13)49:52+12:32(15)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:35+1:38(13)5:53+3:04(30)2:29+0:55(14)10:25+4:00(28)3:17+0:56(11)10:16+3:06(15)2:550:00(1)3:47+0:16(3)5:15+1:12(20)
53:50+13:17(15)54:58+13:23(15)55:04+13:24(15)
3:58+0:54(16)1:08+0:09(4)0:06+0:01(8)
 
16Krpatová Zuzana55:324:28+0:31(4)9:11+1:50(13)14:42+5:45(24)22:35+6:44(18)26:00+7:22(16)34:55+9:07(12)41:40+12:32(18)45:36+12:19(16)49:55+12:35(16)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:28+0:31(4)4:43+1:54(23)5:31+3:57(32)7:53+1:28(9)3:25+1:04(13)8:55+1:45(4)6:45+3:50(26)3:56+0:25(4)4:19+0:16(3)
54:16+13:43(16)55:25+13:50(16)55:32+13:52(16)
4:21+1:17(21)1:09+0:10(6)0:07+0:02(20)
 
17Valušiaková Mirka58:105:43+1:46(15)9:27+2:06(14)12:22+3:25(16)22:21+6:30(17)26:57+8:19(18)36:27+10:39(17)40:41+11:33(15)45:40+12:23(17)51:59+14:39(17)
JIL OK Jilemnice5:43+1:46(15)3:44+0:55(12)2:55+1:21(22)9:59+3:34(25)4:36+2:15(24)9:30+2:20(9)4:14+1:19(18)4:59+1:28(18)6:19+2:16(30)
56:42+16:09(17)58:04+16:29(17)58:10+16:30(17)
4:43+1:39(24)1:22+0:23(22)0:06+0:01(8)
 
18Šišmová Hana59:154:59+1:02(7)8:09+0:48(5)10:51+1:54(5)29:17+13:26(28)31:57+13:19(27)40:39+14:51(21)46:30+17:22(23)50:01+16:44(21)54:55+17:35(20)
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí4:59+1:02(7)3:10+0:21(6)2:42+1:08(19)18:26+12:01(33)2:40+0:19(2)8:42+1:32(3)5:51+2:56(24)3:310:00(1)4:54+0:51(15)
57:59+17:26(18)59:09+17:34(18)59:15+17:35(18)
3:040:00(1)1:10+0:11(7)0:06+0:01(8)
 
19Hančová Alice59:449:10+5:13(31)13:12+5:51(28)15:45+6:48(25)22:53+7:02(21)28:10+9:32(22)42:01+16:13(24)45:50+16:42(21)49:53+16:36(20)54:48+17:28(19)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:10+5:13(31)4:02+1:13(17)2:33+0:59(16)7:08+0:43(8)5:17+2:56(27)13:51+6:41(31)3:49+0:54(12)4:03+0:32(7)4:55+0:52(16)
58:22+17:49(19)59:37+18:02(19)59:44+18:04(19)
3:34+0:30(8)1:15+0:16(14)0:07+0:02(20)
 
20Weberová Zuzana59:576:06+2:09(18)9:50+2:29(16)12:33+3:36(17)21:57+6:06(16)27:02+8:24(19)37:07+11:19(18)41:37+12:29(17)49:20+16:03(18)54:24+17:04(18)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:06+2:09(18)3:44+0:55(12)2:43+1:09(20)9:24+2:59(22)5:05+2:44(25)10:05+2:55(13)4:30+1:35(21)7:43+4:12(32)5:04+1:01(17)
58:25+17:52(20)59:50+18:15(20)59:57+18:17(20)
4:01+0:57(19)1:25+0:26(23)0:07+0:02(20)
 
21Fenclová Markéta61:125:53+1:56(16)10:59+3:38(20)13:49+4:52(21)22:45+6:54(19)26:22+7:44(17)35:38+9:50(16)46:00+16:52(22)50:48+17:31(22)55:34+18:14(21)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:53+1:56(16)5:06+2:17(27)2:50+1:16(21)8:56+2:31(16)3:37+1:16(18)9:16+2:06(6)10:22+7:27(28)4:48+1:17(16)4:46+0:43(14)
59:35+19:02(21)61:07+19:32(21)61:12+19:32(21)
4:01+0:57(19)1:32+0:33(27)0:050:00(1)
 
22Valachová Jana62:138:30+4:33(30)13:38+6:17(30)16:15+7:18(27)26:23+10:32(27)30:55+12:17(25)40:23+14:35(20)44:36+15:28(19)49:38+16:21(19)55:56+18:36(22)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:30+4:33(30)5:08+2:19(28)2:37+1:03(18)10:08+3:43(27)4:32+2:11(23)9:28+2:18(8)4:13+1:18(16)5:02+1:31(19)6:18+2:15(29)
60:39+20:06(22)62:08+20:33(22)62:13+20:33(22)
4:43+1:39(24)1:29+0:30(24)0:050:00(1)
 
23Lamichová Iva62:386:41+2:44(21)9:58+2:37(17)11:59+3:02(13)21:19+5:28(14)24:54+6:16(13)44:34+18:46(27)48:59+19:51(24)53:23+20:06(24)57:46+20:26(24)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:41+2:44(21)3:17+0:28(7)2:01+0:27(6)9:20+2:55(20)3:35+1:14(17)19:40+12:30(33)4:25+1:30(19)4:24+0:53(14)4:23+0:20(5)
61:21+20:48(24)62:32+20:57(23)62:38+20:58(23)
3:35+0:31(9)1:11+0:12(8)0:06+0:01(8)
 
24Stará Petra62:487:08+3:11(26)11:06+3:45(22)16:20+7:23(28)25:28+9:37(25)30:39+12:01(24)41:14+15:26(23)45:09+16:01(20)50:52+17:35(23)56:24+19:04(23)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:08+3:11(26)3:58+1:09(16)5:14+3:40(31)9:08+2:43(18)5:11+2:50(26)10:35+3:25(18)3:55+1:00(13)5:43+2:12(23)5:32+1:29(23)
61:10+20:37(23)62:39+21:04(24)62:48+21:08(24)
4:46+1:42(26)1:29+0:30(24)0:09+0:04(30)
 
25Matoušová Petra64:515:29+1:32(12)8:54+1:33(10)13:23+4:26(18)24:06+8:15(23)28:09+9:31(21)42:01+16:13(24)49:15+20:07(25)54:10+20:53(25)59:20+22:00(25)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:29+1:32(12)3:25+0:36(9)4:29+2:55(28)10:43+4:18(29)4:03+1:42(21)13:52+6:42(32)7:14+4:19(27)4:55+1:24(17)5:10+1:07(18)
63:09+22:36(25)64:41+23:06(25)64:51+23:11(25)
3:49+0:45(14)1:32+0:33(27)0:10+0:05(32)
 
26Langrová Monika71:086:19+2:22(20)11:04+3:43(21)16:08+7:11(26)29:37+13:46(29)34:08+15:30(28)46:47+20:59(28)51:41+22:33(26)57:35+24:18(26)63:43+26:23(26)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:19+2:22(20)4:45+1:56(24)5:04+3:30(29)13:29+7:04(30)4:31+2:10(22)12:39+5:29(28)4:54+1:59(22)5:54+2:23(25)6:08+2:05(28)
69:03+28:30(26)70:59+29:24(26)71:08+29:28(26)
5:20+2:16(28)1:56+0:57(33)0:09+0:04(30)
 
27Kašparová Eva74:517:06+3:09(25)13:00+5:39(27)16:42+7:45(29)25:48+9:57(26)31:24+12:46(26)42:52+17:04(26)53:59+24:51(27)61:08+27:51(27)67:43+30:23(27)
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí7:06+3:09(25)5:54+3:05(31)3:42+2:08(27)9:06+2:41(17)5:36+3:15(28)11:28+4:18(21)11:07+8:12(29)7:09+3:38(31)6:35+2:32(31)
73:11+32:38(27)74:43+33:08(27)74:51+33:11(27)
5:28+2:24(29)1:32+0:33(27)0:08+0:03(26)
 
28Douchová Jaroslava76:366:59+3:02(24)13:46+6:25(31)17:13+8:16(31)31:37+15:46(30)37:32+18:54(31)49:49+24:01(30)55:48+26:40(28)62:10+28:53(28)68:53+31:33(28)
SNA TJ START Náchod6:59+3:02(24)6:47+3:58(32)3:27+1:53(25)14:24+7:59(31)5:55+3:34(31)12:17+5:07(27)5:59+3:04(25)6:22+2:51(28)6:43+2:40(32)
74:39+34:06(28)76:30+34:55(28)76:36+34:56(28)
5:46+2:42(31)1:51+0:52(32)0:06+0:01(8)
 
29Kolářová Andrea81:057:49+3:52(29)13:21+6:00(29)16:57+8:00(30)32:49+16:58(31)36:40+18:02(30)50:00+24:12(31)62:43+33:35(30)68:03+34:46(29)73:56+36:36(29)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum7:49+3:52(29)5:32+2:43(29)3:36+2:02(26)15:52+9:27(32)3:51+1:30(19)13:20+6:10(30)12:43+9:48(31)5:20+1:49(20)5:53+1:50(27)
79:28+38:55(29)80:49+39:14(29)81:05+39:25(29)
5:32+2:28(30)1:21+0:22(19)0:16+0:11(33)
 
30Hlaváčková Renata81:597:47+3:50(28)11:25+4:04(23)13:30+4:33(19)22:46+6:55(20)35:11+16:33(29)47:06+21:18(29)63:55+34:47(31)69:22+36:05(31)75:07+37:47(30)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:47+3:50(28)3:38+0:49(11)2:05+0:31(9)9:16+2:51(19)12:25+10:04(33)11:55+4:45(25)16:49+13:54(32)5:27+1:56(22)5:45+1:42(25)
80:08+39:35(30)81:53+40:18(30)81:59+40:19(30)
5:01+1:57(27)1:45+0:46(31)0:06+0:01(8)
 
31Schlogerová Martina87:0113:52+9:55(32)18:42+11:21(32)25:50+16:53(32)35:12+19:21(32)46:12+27:34(32)58:07+32:19(32)62:13+33:05(29)69:21+36:04(30)76:35+39:15(31)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:52+9:55(32)4:50+2:01(25)7:08+5:34(33)9:22+2:57(21)11:00+8:39(32)11:55+4:45(25)4:06+1:11(15)7:08+3:37(30)7:14+3:11(33)
85:25+44:52(31)86:55+45:20(31)87:01+45:21(31)
8:50+5:46(33)1:30+0:31(26)0:06+0:01(8)
 
32Žáková Marcela87:227:31+3:34(27)11:43+4:22(25)13:54+4:57(22)23:35+7:44(22)29:24+10:46(23)40:53+15:05(22)65:34+36:26(32)75:06+41:49(32)80:58+43:38(32)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:31+3:34(27)4:12+1:23(20)2:11+0:37(12)9:41+3:16(23)5:49+3:28(30)11:29+4:19(22)24:41+21:46(33)9:32+6:01(33)5:52+1:49(26)
85:40+45:07(32)87:15+45:40(32)87:22+45:42(32)
4:42+1:38(23)1:35+0:36(30)0:07+0:02(20)
 
33Chládková Eva89:3115:30+11:33(33)29:48+22:27(33)34:52+25:55(33)44:51+29:00(33)48:20+29:42(33)59:06+33:18(33)70:19+41:11(33)76:35+43:18(33)81:56+44:36(33)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk15:30+11:33(33)14:18+11:29(33)5:04+3:30(29)9:59+3:34(25)3:29+1:08(15)10:46+3:36(19)11:13+8:18(30)6:16+2:45(27)5:21+1:18(22)
88:10+47:37(33)89:25+47:50(33)89:31+47:51(33)13:23
6:14+3:10(32)1:15+0:16(14)0:06+0:01(8)*104
 
 
 
 
D45C (10)5.1 km 45 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(116)2(112)3(108)4(71)5(45)6(115)7(43)8(50)9(53)
10(76)11(100)C
 
1Sirpa Suhonen50:246:500:00(1)9:000:00(1)17:310:00(1)22:150:00(1)24:160:00(1)34:300:00(1)38:240:00(1)41:110:00(1)45:050:00(1)
22F Kuopion Suunnistajat6:500:00(1)2:100:00(1)8:31+0:01(2)4:440:00(1)2:01+0:08(2)10:14+1:25(5)3:540:00(1)2:470:00(1)3:54+0:48(5)
49:290:00(1)50:190:00(1)50:240:00(1)
4:240:00(1)0:50+0:07(2)0:050:00(1)
 
2Víchová Ladislava51:468:05+1:15(2)10:20+1:20(2)19:43+2:12(3)24:47+2:32(3)26:40+2:24(3)35:30+1:00(2)39:34+1:10(2)42:49+1:38(2)45:59+0:54(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:05+1:15(2)2:15+0:05(3)9:23+0:53(3)5:04+0:20(3)1:530:00(1)8:50+0:01(2)4:04+0:10(3)3:15+0:28(3)3:10+0:04(3)
50:49+1:20(2)51:41+1:22(2)51:46+1:22(2)
4:50+0:26(3)0:52+0:09(3)0:050:00(1)
 
3Julínková Dana54:158:40+1:50(3)10:53+1:53(3)19:23+1:52(2)24:20+2:05(2)26:33+2:17(2)36:47+2:17(3)41:03+2:39(3)44:34+3:23(3)47:40+2:35(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:40+1:50(3)2:13+0:03(2)8:300:00(1)4:57+0:13(2)2:13+0:20(5)10:14+1:25(5)4:16+0:22(4)3:31+0:44(6)3:060:00(1)
53:26+3:57(3)54:09+3:50(3)54:15+3:51(3)
5:46+1:22(8)0:430:00(1)0:06+0:01(5)
 
4Jiranová Alena58:049:34+2:44(5)11:56+2:56(5)21:40+4:09(4)27:19+5:04(4)30:11+5:55(4)40:10+5:40(5)44:26+6:02(6)48:07+6:56(6)51:16+6:11(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:34+2:44(5)2:22+0:12(4)9:44+1:14(5)5:39+0:55(6)2:52+0:59(9)9:59+1:10(3)4:16+0:22(4)3:41+0:54(8)3:09+0:03(2)
56:56+7:27(4)57:56+7:37(4)58:04+7:40(4)
5:40+1:16(7)1:00+0:17(7)0:08+0:03(9)
 
5Nýdrlová Eva60:4110:07+3:17(6)13:18+4:18(6)23:15+5:44(6)28:38+6:23(6)30:48+6:32(6)39:37+5:07(4)43:54+5:30(4)47:09+5:58(4)53:59+8:54(5)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:07+3:17(6)3:11+1:01(9)9:57+1:27(6)5:23+0:39(5)2:10+0:17(4)8:490:00(1)4:17+0:23(6)3:15+0:28(3)6:50+3:44(9)
59:36+10:07(5)60:33+10:14(5)60:41+10:17(5)
5:37+1:13(6)0:57+0:14(5)0:08+0:03(9)
 
6Jansová Alena63:1711:10+4:20(7)13:32+4:32(7)25:14+7:43(9)31:04+8:49(9)33:09+8:53(8)44:44+10:14(7)49:58+11:34(7)53:24+12:13(7)57:28+12:23(7)
CHT OOB SK Chrast11:10+4:20(7)2:22+0:12(4)11:42+3:12(10)5:50+1:06(8)2:05+0:12(3)11:35+2:46(7)5:14+1:20(9)3:26+0:39(5)4:04+0:58(6)
62:13+12:44(6)63:10+12:51(6)63:17+12:53(6)
4:45+0:21(2)0:57+0:14(5)0:07+0:02(8)
 
7Panchártková Jitka63:4311:57+5:07(9)14:25+5:25(8)25:08+7:37(8)31:01+8:46(8)33:36+9:20(9)45:54+11:24(8)50:20+11:56(8)53:52+12:41(8)57:12+12:07(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:57+5:07(9)2:28+0:18(6)10:43+2:13(8)5:53+1:09(9)2:35+0:42(7)12:18+3:29(8)4:26+0:32(7)3:32+0:45(7)3:20+0:14(4)
62:44+13:15(7)63:38+13:19(7)63:43+13:19(7)
5:32+1:08(5)0:54+0:11(4)0:050:00(1)
 
8Peřinková Irena65:4411:44+4:54(8)14:44+5:44(9)24:20+6:49(7)29:59+7:44(7)32:55+8:39(7)46:03+11:33(9)50:50+12:26(9)54:38+13:27(9)59:21+14:16(8)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering11:44+4:54(8)3:00+0:50(7)9:36+1:06(4)5:39+0:55(6)2:56+1:03(10)13:08+4:19(9)4:47+0:53(8)3:48+1:01(9)4:43+1:37(8)
64:37+15:08(8)65:38+15:19(8)65:44+15:20(8)
5:16+0:52(4)1:01+0:18(8)0:06+0:01(5)
 
9Tichá Jiřina82:0614:34+7:44(10)17:40+8:40(10)29:15+11:44(10)37:11+14:56(10)39:50+15:34(10)54:26+19:56(10)61:41+23:17(10)66:46+25:35(10)71:27+26:22(9)
DOB KOB Dobruška14:34+7:44(10)3:06+0:56(8)11:35+3:05(9)7:56+3:12(10)2:39+0:46(8)14:36+5:47(10)7:15+3:21(10)5:05+2:18(10)4:41+1:35(7)
79:36+30:07(9)82:00+31:41(9)82:06+31:42(9)
8:09+3:45(9)2:24+1:41(9)0:06+0:01(5)
 
 
Hindráková Martinadisk8:40+1:50(3)11:52+2:52(4)22:32+5:01(5)27:48+5:33(5)30:18+6:02(5)40:20+5:50(6)44:22+5:58(5)47:32+6:21(5)-----
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov8:40+1:50(3)3:12+1:02(10)10:40+2:10(7)5:16+0:32(4)2:30+0:37(6)10:02+1:13(4)4:02+0:08(2)3:10+0:23(2)
55:2156:1256:1749:59
7:490:510:050:00(1)*73
 
 
 
 
D45D (15)3.3 km 50 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(54)2(85)3(43)4(50)5(105)6(110)7(100)C
 
1Nožičková Libuše37:248:17+0:28(4)15:48+0:36(3)21:50+0:09(2)25:060:00(1)31:290:00(1)35:29+0:07(2)37:170:00(1)37:240:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:17+0:28(4)7:31+1:17(6)6:020:00(1)3:160:00(1)6:23+1:04(7)4:00+0:28(5)1:48+0:13(5)0:07+0:01(4)
 
2Bienová Věra38:028:17+0:28(4)15:120:00(1)21:58+0:17(3)25:42+0:36(3)31:290:00(1)35:220:00(1)37:53+0:36(2)38:02+0:38(2)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín8:17+0:28(4)6:55+0:41(2)6:46+0:44(6)3:44+0:28(6)5:47+0:28(4)3:53+0:21(4)2:31+0:56(13)0:09+0:03(11)
 
3Balcarová Eva38:278:09+0:20(3)15:34+0:22(2)21:410:00(1)25:41+0:35(2)33:05+1:36(4)36:44+1:22(3)38:21+1:04(3)38:27+1:03(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:09+0:20(3)7:25+1:11(4)6:07+0:05(3)4:00+0:44(10)7:24+2:05(12)3:39+0:07(3)1:37+0:02(2)0:060:00(1)
 
4Veverková Yveta39:288:57+1:08(8)15:53+0:41(4)23:04+1:23(4)27:01+1:55(4)32:43+1:14(3)37:17+1:55(4)39:19+2:02(4)39:28+2:04(4)
VAM OOB Vamberk8:57+1:08(8)6:56+0:42(3)7:11+1:09(7)3:57+0:41(8)5:42+0:23(3)4:34+1:02(9)2:02+0:27(8)0:09+0:03(11)
 
5Semrádová Jitka40:079:30+1:41(11)16:55+1:43(6)24:11+2:30(5)27:51+2:45(5)33:54+2:25(5)38:06+2:44(5)39:58+2:41(5)40:07+2:43(5)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň9:30+1:41(11)7:25+1:11(4)7:16+1:14(8)3:40+0:24(4)6:03+0:44(6)4:12+0:40(7)1:52+0:17(6)0:09+0:03(11)
 
6Vlachová Hana40:447:490:00(1)19:15+4:03(10)25:41+4:00(9)29:17+4:11(6)35:16+3:47(6)38:54+3:32(6)40:38+3:21(6)40:44+3:20(6)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:490:00(1)11:26+5:12(13)6:26+0:24(4)3:36+0:20(2)5:59+0:40(5)3:38+0:06(2)1:44+0:09(3)0:060:00(1)
 
7Kalousová Dana42:158:38+0:49(6)19:30+4:18(11)25:36+3:55(8)29:38+4:32(7)37:01+5:32(8)40:33+5:11(7)42:08+4:51(7)42:15+4:51(7)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:38+0:49(6)10:52+4:38(11)6:06+0:04(2)4:02+0:46(12)7:23+2:04(11)3:320:00(1)1:350:00(1)0:07+0:01(4)
 
8Kološová Jana43:049:08+1:19(10)16:50+1:38(5)24:59+3:18(6)29:41+4:35(8)36:26+4:57(7)40:52+5:30(8)42:56+5:39(8)43:04+5:40(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:08+1:19(10)7:42+1:28(7)8:09+2:07(9)4:42+1:26(15)6:45+1:26(9)4:26+0:54(8)2:04+0:29(9)0:08+0:02(7)
 
9Weisbauerová Blanka45:188:57+1:08(8)17:15+2:03(7)25:33+3:52(7)30:09+5:03(9)37:08+5:39(9)42:29+7:07(9)45:10+7:53(9)45:18+7:54(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:57+1:08(8)8:18+2:04(9)8:18+2:16(10)4:36+1:20(14)6:59+1:40(10)5:21+1:49(12)2:41+1:06(14)0:08+0:02(7)
 
10Kubátová Iva45:228:49+1:00(7)19:45+4:33(12)28:09+6:28(11)32:08+7:02(11)38:47+7:18(10)42:55+7:33(10)45:16+7:59(10)45:22+7:58(10)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:49+1:00(7)10:56+4:42(12)8:24+2:22(11)3:59+0:43(9)6:39+1:20(8)4:08+0:36(6)2:21+0:46(11)0:060:00(1)
 
11Kynčlová Miroslava46:159:45+1:56(13)17:34+2:22(8)26:39+4:58(10)30:39+5:33(10)39:07+7:38(12)43:54+8:32(11)46:06+8:49(11)46:15+8:51(11)
JIL OK Jilemnice9:45+1:56(13)7:49+1:35(8)9:05+3:03(13)4:00+0:44(10)8:28+3:09(14)4:47+1:15(10)2:12+0:37(10)0:09+0:03(11)
 
12Nožková Dagmar48:587:56+0:07(2)22:55+7:43(13)29:28+7:47(12)33:17+8:11(12)38:53+7:24(11)46:57+11:35(12)48:50+11:33(12)48:58+11:34(12)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:56+0:07(2)14:59+8:45(15)6:33+0:31(5)3:49+0:33(7)5:36+0:17(2)8:04+4:32(14)1:53+0:18(7)0:08+0:02(7)
 
13Suchanová Lenka57:189:53+2:04(14)18:18+3:06(9)35:21+13:40(13)39:45+14:39(13)48:10+16:41(13)53:28+18:06(13)57:09+19:52(13)57:18+19:54(13)
VAM OOB Vamberk9:53+2:04(14)8:25+2:11(10)17:03+11:01(15)4:24+1:08(13)8:25+3:06(13)5:18+1:46(11)3:41+2:06(15)0:09+0:03(11)
 
14Hančová Hana61:209:34+1:45(12)22:57+7:45(14)37:22+15:41(14)40:58+15:52(14)50:23+18:54(14)59:26+24:04(14)61:13+23:56(14)61:20+23:56(14)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí9:34+1:45(12)13:23+7:09(14)14:25+8:23(14)3:36+0:20(2)9:25+4:06(15)9:03+5:31(15)1:47+0:12(4)0:07+0:01(4)
 
15Čadová Renata65:4631:28+23:39(15)37:42+22:30(15)46:32+24:51(15)50:12+25:06(15)55:31+24:02(15)63:10+27:48(15)65:38+28:21(15)65:46+28:22(15)
NNN NNN/Neregistrovaní31:28+23:39(15)6:140:00(1)8:50+2:48(12)3:40+0:24(4)5:190:00(1)7:39+4:07(13)2:28+0:53(12)0:08+0:02(7)
 
 
 
 
D55C (10)3.3 km 50 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(54)2(85)3(43)4(50)5(105)6(110)7(100)C
 
1Opavová Stanislava33:248:16+0:49(5)13:510:00(1)19:340:00(1)22:410:00(1)27:520:00(1)31:270:00(1)33:180:00(1)33:240:00(1)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně8:16+0:49(5)5:350:00(1)5:43+0:17(2)3:070:00(1)5:11+0:14(2)3:350:00(1)1:51+0:12(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
2Langrová Eva36:187:32+0:05(2)14:13+0:22(2)20:29+0:55(2)23:56+1:15(2)29:54+2:02(2)33:54+2:27(2)36:10+2:52(2)36:18+2:54(2)
SNA TJ START Náchod7:32+0:05(2)6:41+1:06(4)6:16+0:50(5)3:27+0:20(3)5:58+1:01(4)4:00+0:25(4)2:16+0:37(8)0:08+0:03(8)
 
3Fejlková Alice37:309:01+1:34(7)15:34+1:43(6)22:18+2:44(5)26:08+3:27(4)31:05+3:13(3)35:31+4:04(4)37:24+4:06(3)37:30+4:06(3)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:01+1:34(7)6:33+0:58(3)6:44+1:18(6)3:50+0:43(6)4:570:00(1)4:26+0:51(8)1:53+0:14(4)0:06+0:01(2)
 
4Bláhová Luba37:327:47+0:20(4)15:06+1:15(5)21:20+1:46(3)25:09+2:28(3)31:23+3:31(4)35:26+3:59(3)37:26+4:08(4)37:32+4:08(4)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:47+0:20(4)7:19+1:44(6)6:14+0:48(4)3:49+0:42(5)6:14+1:17(7)4:03+0:28(5)2:00+0:21(5)0:06+0:01(2)
 
5Novotná Jiřina37:577:270:00(1)18:11+4:20(7)23:37+4:03(7)27:00+4:19(6)32:17+4:25(5)36:00+4:33(5)37:51+4:33(5)37:57+4:33(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:270:00(1)10:44+5:09(9)5:260:00(1)3:23+0:16(2)5:17+0:20(3)3:43+0:08(2)1:51+0:12(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
6Martincová Helena38:217:45+0:18(3)14:43+0:52(3)21:50+2:16(4)26:17+3:36(5)32:20+4:28(6)36:11+4:44(6)38:16+4:58(6)38:21+4:57(6)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:45+0:18(3)6:58+1:23(5)7:07+1:41(7)4:27+1:20(8)6:03+1:06(5)3:51+0:16(3)2:05+0:26(6)0:050:00(1)
 
7Klimplová Alena41:298:34+1:07(6)14:44+0:53(4)23:12+3:38(6)27:02+4:21(7)35:00+7:08(7)39:07+7:40(7)41:22+8:04(7)41:29+8:05(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:34+1:07(6)6:10+0:35(2)8:28+3:02(8)3:50+0:43(6)7:58+3:01(8)4:07+0:32(7)2:15+0:36(7)0:07+0:02(6)
 
8Kalibánová Jiřina47:4014:52+7:25(10)25:51+12:00(10)31:59+12:25(9)35:43+13:02(9)41:51+13:59(8)45:54+14:27(8)47:33+14:15(8)47:40+14:16(8)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka14:52+7:25(10)10:59+5:24(10)6:08+0:42(3)3:44+0:37(4)6:08+1:11(6)4:03+0:28(5)1:390:00(1)0:07+0:02(6)
 
9Mikysková Hana52:1011:05+3:38(8)19:15+5:24(8)30:23+10:49(8)35:03+12:22(8)44:03+16:11(9)49:24+17:57(9)52:01+18:43(9)52:10+18:46(9)
SNA TJ START Náchod11:05+3:38(8)8:10+2:35(7)11:08+5:42(9)4:40+1:33(9)9:00+4:03(9)5:21+1:46(9)2:37+0:58(9)0:09+0:04(9)
 
10Lulayová Věra57:5512:03+4:36(9)22:31+8:40(9)33:40+14:06(10)38:44+16:03(10)47:55+20:03(10)54:35+23:08(10)57:46+24:28(10)57:55+24:31(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:03+4:36(9)10:28+4:53(8)11:09+5:43(10)5:04+1:57(10)9:11+4:14(10)6:40+3:05(10)3:11+1:32(10)0:09+0:04(9)
 
 
 
 
D65C (4)2.8 km 45 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(48)2(49)3(112)4(58)5(50)6(90)7(102)8(56)9(100)
C
 
1Malá Marie42:395:530:00(1)11:170:00(1)18:520:00(1)20:430:00(1)26:37+0:06(2)32:050:00(1)37:530:00(1)40:460:00(1)42:310:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:530:00(1)5:240:00(1)7:35+0:45(4)1:510:00(1)5:54+0:42(4)5:280:00(1)5:480:00(1)2:530:00(1)1:45+0:17(4)
42:390:00(1)
0:08+0:01(2)
 
2Knoblochová Věra44:255:57+0:04(3)11:48+0:31(2)19:02+0:10(2)21:19+0:36(2)26:310:00(1)32:19+0:14(2)39:01+1:08(2)42:37+1:51(2)44:15+1:44(2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:57+0:04(3)5:51+0:27(2)7:14+0:24(2)2:17+0:26(2)5:120:00(1)5:48+0:20(2)6:42+0:54(4)3:36+0:43(3)1:38+0:10(3)
44:25+1:46(2)
0:10+0:03(4)
 
3Ehlová Iva47:277:08+1:15(4)13:39+2:22(3)21:00+2:08(3)23:42+2:59(3)29:30+2:59(3)35:30+3:25(3)41:57+4:04(3)45:41+4:55(3)47:18+4:47(3)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn7:08+1:15(4)6:31+1:07(3)7:21+0:31(3)2:42+0:51(4)5:48+0:36(3)6:00+0:32(3)6:27+0:39(3)3:44+0:51(4)1:37+0:09(2)
47:27+4:48(3)
0:09+0:02(3)
 
4Lhotská Hana50:085:56+0:03(2)18:05+6:48(4)24:55+6:03(4)27:15+6:32(4)32:33+6:02(4)39:09+7:04(4)44:59+7:06(4)48:33+7:47(4)50:01+7:30(4)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:56+0:03(2)12:09+6:45(4)6:500:00(1)2:20+0:29(3)5:18+0:06(2)6:36+1:08(4)5:50+0:02(2)3:34+0:41(2)1:280:00(1)
50:08+7:29(4)
0:070:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H10C (10)2.5 km 35 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(118)2(65)3(67)4(50)5(60)6(78)7(88)8(100)C
 
1Chaloupský Jakub15:382:240:00(1)5:200:00(1)8:230:00(1)9:120:00(1)11:310:00(1)12:350:00(1)13:330:00(1)15:340:00(1)15:380:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:240:00(1)2:560:00(1)3:030:00(1)0:490:00(1)2:190:00(1)1:04+0:10(3)0:580:00(1)2:010:00(1)0:040:00(1)
 
2Waněk Hubert17:582:35+0:11(2)6:45+1:25(3)10:00+1:37(2)10:49+1:37(2)13:12+1:41(2)14:06+1:31(2)15:22+1:49(2)17:52+2:18(2)17:58+2:20(2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:35+0:11(2)4:10+1:14(4)3:15+0:12(2)0:490:00(1)2:23+0:04(2)0:540:00(1)1:16+0:18(3)2:30+0:29(4)0:06+0:02(5)
 
3Štregl Matyáš19:202:49+0:25(3)6:24+1:04(2)10:22+1:59(3)11:14+2:02(3)13:56+2:25(3)15:08+2:33(3)16:48+3:15(3)19:15+3:41(3)19:20+3:42(3)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:49+0:25(3)3:35+0:39(2)3:58+0:55(5)0:52+0:03(3)2:42+0:23(3)1:12+0:18(5)1:40+0:42(6)2:27+0:26(3)0:05+0:01(2)
 
4Fencl Jáchym21:103:29+1:05(4)7:28+2:08(4)11:26+3:03(4)12:26+3:14(4)16:14+4:43(4)17:09+4:34(4)18:32+4:59(4)21:03+5:29(4)21:10+5:32(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:29+1:05(4)3:59+1:03(3)3:58+0:55(5)1:00+0:11(5)3:48+1:29(6)0:55+0:01(2)1:23+0:25(4)2:31+0:30(5)0:07+0:03(7)
 
5Neumann Matěj22:324:03+1:39(5)8:37+3:17(5)13:04+4:41(5)14:04+4:52(5)17:35+6:04(5)18:45+6:10(5)19:56+6:23(5)22:27+6:53(5)22:32+6:54(5)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:03+1:39(5)4:34+1:38(5)4:27+1:24(9)1:00+0:11(5)3:31+1:12(4)1:10+0:16(4)1:11+0:13(2)2:31+0:30(5)0:05+0:01(2)
 
6Vybíral Jan23:385:33+3:09(9)10:17+4:57(7)13:51+5:28(6)14:49+5:37(6)18:32+7:01(6)19:53+7:18(6)21:19+7:46(6)23:33+7:59(6)23:38+8:00(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:33+3:09(9)4:44+1:48(6)3:34+0:31(3)0:58+0:09(4)3:43+1:24(5)1:21+0:27(6)1:26+0:28(5)2:14+0:13(2)0:05+0:01(2)
 
7Tichý Lubomír26:455:12+2:48(8)10:03+4:43(6)14:27+6:04(7)15:37+6:25(7)19:42+8:11(7)21:13+8:38(7)23:59+10:26(7)26:38+11:04(7)26:45+11:07(7)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:12+2:48(8)4:51+1:55(7)4:24+1:21(8)1:10+0:21(8)4:05+1:46(7)1:31+0:37(7)2:46+1:48(8)2:39+0:38(7)0:07+0:03(7)
 
8Černík David33:354:14+1:50(6)10:50+5:30(8)17:23+9:00(9)19:07+9:55(9)23:33+12:02(9)25:27+12:52(9)29:52+16:19(9)33:28+17:54(8)33:35+17:57(8)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:14+1:50(6)6:36+3:40(9)6:33+3:30(10)1:44+0:55(9)4:26+2:07(9)1:54+1:00(10)4:25+3:27(10)3:36+1:35(9)0:07+0:03(7)
 
9Ryba Petr34:325:11+2:47(7)17:12+11:52(10)21:06+12:43(10)23:59+14:47(10)28:21+16:50(10)29:55+17:20(10)31:44+18:11(10)34:25+18:51(9)34:32+18:54(9)
JIL OK Jilemnice5:11+2:47(7)12:01+9:05(10)3:54+0:51(4)2:53+2:04(10)4:22+2:03(8)1:34+0:40(8)1:49+0:51(7)2:41+0:40(8)0:07+0:03(7)
 
10Pokorný Dominik34:576:26+4:02(10)11:45+6:25(9)15:59+7:36(8)17:02+7:50(8)21:30+9:59(8)23:15+10:40(8)26:50+13:17(8)34:51+19:17(10)34:57+19:19(10)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn6:26+4:02(10)5:19+2:23(8)4:14+1:11(7)1:03+0:14(7)4:28+2:09(10)1:45+0:51(9)3:35+2:37(9)8:01+6:00(10)0:06+0:02(5)
 
 
 
 
H10N (17)3.7 km 40 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(64)2(65)3(80)4(67)5(50)6(60)7(69)8(100)C
 
1Kolář Šimon20:163:08+0:25(2)7:560:00(1)9:150:00(1)11:310:00(1)12:340:00(1)15:260:00(1)18:260:00(1)20:090:00(1)20:160:00(1)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice3:08+0:25(2)4:480:00(1)1:190:00(1)2:160:00(1)1:03+0:10(4)2:520:00(1)3:000:00(1)1:430:00(1)0:07+0:02(8)
 
2Rak Tomáš25:435:29+2:46(9)10:34+2:38(8)12:27+3:12(8)15:23+3:52(7)16:16+3:42(4)19:42+4:16(3)23:50+5:24(4)25:36+5:27(2)25:43+5:27(2)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:29+2:46(9)5:05+0:17(6)1:53+0:34(7)2:56+0:40(4)0:530:00(1)3:26+0:34(3)4:08+1:08(5)1:46+0:03(2)0:07+0:02(8)
 
3Strnad Jiří25:473:32+0:49(4)8:22+0:26(3)9:51+0:36(3)12:57+1:26(3)14:37+2:03(2)18:31+3:05(2)23:20+4:54(2)25:41+5:32(3)25:47+5:31(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:32+0:49(4)4:50+0:02(2)1:29+0:10(3)3:06+0:50(7)1:40+0:47(11)3:54+1:02(6)4:49+1:49(6)2:21+0:38(8)0:06+0:01(5)
 
4Pompach Lukáš25:482:430:00(1)8:01+0:05(2)9:28+0:13(2)12:22+0:51(2)15:06+2:32(3)19:50+4:24(4)23:41+5:15(3)25:43+5:34(4)25:48+5:32(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:430:00(1)5:18+0:30(7)1:27+0:08(2)2:54+0:38(2)2:44+1:51(12)4:44+1:52(7)3:51+0:51(2)2:02+0:19(4)0:050:00(1)
 
5Krpata Michal27:544:52+2:09(8)9:50+1:54(6)11:30+2:15(5)14:24+2:53(4)17:08+4:34(7)21:53+6:27(7)25:44+7:18(5)27:47+7:38(5)27:54+7:38(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:52+2:09(8)4:58+0:10(3)1:40+0:21(4)2:54+0:38(2)2:44+1:51(12)4:45+1:53(9)3:51+0:51(2)2:03+0:20(5)0:07+0:02(8)
 
6Málek Vojtěch28:434:11+1:28(7)9:09+1:13(4)12:10+2:55(6)15:13+3:42(6)16:39+4:05(6)21:23+5:57(6)26:14+7:48(6)28:33+8:24(6)28:43+8:27(6)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:11+1:28(7)4:58+0:10(3)3:01+1:42(14)3:03+0:47(6)1:26+0:33(8)4:44+1:52(7)4:51+1:51(7)2:19+0:36(7)0:10+0:05(16)
 
7Pavelec Matěj31:323:46+1:03(5)9:15+1:19(5)11:20+2:05(4)15:08+3:37(5)16:29+3:55(5)21:57+6:31(8)28:44+10:18(7)31:26+11:17(7)31:32+11:16(7)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka3:46+1:03(5)5:29+0:41(8)2:05+0:46(10)3:48+1:32(10)1:21+0:28(7)5:28+2:36(10)6:47+3:47(11)2:42+0:59(11)0:06+0:01(5)
 
8Makovský Vojtěch33:3613:33+10:50(12)18:32+10:36(12)20:25+11:10(12)23:24+11:53(12)24:21+11:47(12)27:43+12:17(12)31:42+13:16(9)33:31+13:22(8)33:36+13:20(8)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové13:33+10:50(12)4:59+0:11(5)1:53+0:34(7)2:59+0:43(5)0:57+0:04(2)3:22+0:30(2)3:59+0:59(4)1:49+0:06(3)0:050:00(1)
 
9Kavalír Jan34:076:32+3:49(11)13:22+5:26(10)15:15+6:00(10)18:43+7:12(9)20:10+7:36(9)26:44+11:18(10)31:38+13:12(8)34:00+13:51(9)34:07+13:51(9)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:32+3:49(11)6:50+2:02(10)1:53+0:34(7)3:28+1:12(8)1:27+0:34(9)6:34+3:42(13)4:54+1:54(8)2:22+0:39(9)0:07+0:02(8)
 
10Janků Štěpán34:083:49+1:06(6)10:23+2:27(7)12:13+2:58(7)16:16+4:45(8)17:36+5:02(8)21:09+5:43(5)31:48+13:22(10)34:02+13:53(10)34:08+13:52(10)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:49+1:06(6)6:34+1:46(9)1:50+0:31(6)4:03+1:47(12)1:20+0:27(5)3:33+0:41(4)10:39+7:39(13)2:14+0:31(6)0:06+0:01(5)
 
11Doucha Martin35:465:29+2:46(9)13:47+5:51(11)15:57+6:42(11)19:37+8:06(11)20:57+8:23(10)26:54+11:28(11)32:13+13:47(11)35:39+15:30(11)35:46+15:30(11)
SNA TJ START Náchod5:29+2:46(9)8:18+3:30(14)2:10+0:51(12)3:40+1:24(9)1:20+0:27(5)5:57+3:05(12)5:19+2:19(9)3:26+1:43(13)0:07+0:02(8)
 
12Málek Jáchym36:203:28+0:45(3)11:19+3:23(9)14:02+4:47(9)19:19+7:48(10)20:57+8:23(10)26:35+11:09(9)33:11+14:45(12)36:11+16:02(12)36:20+16:04(12)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:28+0:45(3)7:51+3:03(13)2:43+1:24(13)5:17+3:01(13)1:38+0:45(10)5:38+2:46(11)6:36+3:36(10)3:00+1:17(12)0:09+0:04(15)
36:15
*100
 
13Kuhn Vojtěch43:5817:30+14:47(14)24:23+16:27(14)26:07+16:52(14)29:58+18:27(13)31:00+18:26(13)34:34+19:08(13)41:24+22:58(13)43:50+23:41(13)43:58+23:42(13)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:30+14:47(14)6:53+2:05(12)1:44+0:25(5)3:51+1:35(11)1:02+0:09(3)3:34+0:42(5)6:50+3:50(12)2:26+0:43(10)0:08+0:03(14)
 
 
Štichhauer Danieldisk---------------13:2014:1817:4921:4823:3723:42
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:200:583:313:591:490:050:00(1)
4:479:32
*118*75
 
Zrník Tomášdisk----------18:0622:0324:0528:23-----35:2735:34
OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.18:063:572:024:187:040:07+0:02(8)
9:4616:1332:08
*118*75*88
 
Kmecko Adamdisk15:15+12:32(13)22:07+14:11(13)24:16+15:01(13)----------35:3342:4645:5646:01
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:15+12:32(13)6:52+2:04(11)2:09+0:50(11)11:177:133:100:050:00(1)
 
Kadaně Matějdisk----------23:3128:3130:0139:42-----49:2849:42
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice23:315:001:309:419:460:14+0:09(17)
8:4620:4743:52
*118*75*88
 
 
 
 
H12C (23)3.7 km 40 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(91)2(92)3(57)4(97)5(50)6(60)7(55)8(56)9(100)
C
 
1Metelka Ondřej26:242:45+0:12(2)8:040:00(1)11:090:00(1)14:530:00(1)18:460:00(1)21:470:00(1)23:120:00(1)25:300:00(1)26:190:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:45+0:12(2)5:190:00(1)3:05+0:30(6)3:440:00(1)3:53+0:07(2)3:01+0:41(12)1:250:00(1)2:180:00(1)0:490:00(1)
26:240:00(1)
0:05+0:01(2)
 
2Švadlena Michal28:082:47+0:14(3)8:47+0:43(3)11:22+0:13(2)16:20+1:27(3)20:43+1:57(3)23:05+1:18(3)24:33+1:21(2)26:54+1:24(2)28:03+1:44(2)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:47+0:14(3)6:00+0:41(2)2:350:00(1)4:58+1:14(5)4:23+0:37(3)2:22+0:02(3)1:28+0:03(2)2:21+0:03(2)1:09+0:20(12)
28:08+1:44(2)
0:05+0:01(2)
 
3Rücker Jan28:182:49+0:16(4)8:54+0:50(4)11:35+0:26(3)15:49+0:56(2)20:22+1:36(2)22:42+0:55(2)24:45+1:33(3)27:12+1:42(3)28:14+1:55(3)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice2:49+0:16(4)6:05+0:46(4)2:41+0:06(2)4:14+0:30(2)4:33+0:47(4)2:200:00(1)2:03+0:38(11)2:27+0:09(4)1:02+0:13(8)
28:18+1:54(3)
0:040:00(1)
 
4Flegl Martin32:284:04+1:31(14)10:39+2:35(6)13:46+2:37(6)18:44+3:51(4)23:38+4:52(4)26:53+5:06(4)28:41+5:29(4)31:24+5:54(4)32:21+6:02(4)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:04+1:31(14)6:35+1:16(6)3:07+0:32(8)4:58+1:14(5)4:54+1:08(5)3:15+0:55(14)1:48+0:23(5)2:43+0:25(6)0:57+0:08(3)
32:28+6:04(4)
0:07+0:03(14)
 
5Paleček Ondřej32:582:330:00(1)8:34+0:30(2)12:49+1:40(4)21:32+6:39(10)25:18+6:32(5)27:39+5:52(5)29:36+6:24(5)31:57+6:27(5)32:52+6:33(5)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:330:00(1)6:01+0:42(3)4:15+1:40(16)8:43+4:59(17)3:460:00(1)2:21+0:01(2)1:57+0:32(8)2:21+0:03(2)0:55+0:06(2)
32:58+6:34(5)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
6Urban Dominik35:133:06+0:33(5)11:39+3:35(8)14:44+3:35(8)20:49+5:56(8)25:46+7:00(6)28:41+6:54(6)30:42+7:30(6)33:46+8:16(6)35:06+8:47(6)
STH SK Studenec3:06+0:33(5)8:33+3:14(11)3:05+0:30(6)6:05+2:21(9)4:57+1:11(7)2:55+0:35(9)2:01+0:36(10)3:04+0:46(7)1:20+0:31(18)
35:13+8:49(6)
0:07+0:03(14)
 
7Tuma Matěj36:105:23+2:50(19)12:19+4:15(11)15:58+4:49(10)20:33+5:40(6)26:28+7:42(7)29:09+7:22(7)30:59+7:47(8)35:06+9:36(7)36:04+9:45(7)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín5:23+2:50(19)6:56+1:37(7)3:39+1:04(12)4:35+0:51(3)5:55+2:09(11)2:41+0:21(6)1:50+0:25(7)4:07+1:49(14)0:58+0:09(4)
36:10+9:46(7)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
8Kolář Adam38:063:26+0:53(6)11:39+3:35(8)14:40+3:31(7)21:01+6:08(9)26:41+7:55(8)29:12+7:25(8)30:53+7:41(7)36:59+11:29(8)37:59+11:40(8)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum3:26+0:53(6)8:13+2:54(9)3:01+0:26(5)6:21+2:37(13)5:40+1:54(8)2:31+0:11(4)1:41+0:16(3)6:06+3:48(20)1:00+0:11(6)
38:06+11:42(8)
0:07+0:03(14)
 
9Langr Jan38:163:37+1:04(7)10:04+2:00(5)13:04+1:55(5)20:44+5:51(7)28:44+9:58(10)31:24+9:37(10)33:10+9:58(9)36:59+11:29(8)38:08+11:49(9)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:37+1:04(7)6:27+1:08(5)3:00+0:25(4)7:40+3:56(14)8:00+4:14(15)2:40+0:20(5)1:46+0:21(4)3:49+1:31(12)1:09+0:20(12)
38:16+11:52(9)
0:08+0:04(21)
 
10Šípek Stanislav38:275:32+2:59(20)15:41+7:37(19)18:35+7:26(17)24:40+9:47(14)29:36+10:50(13)32:51+11:04(13)34:39+11:27(12)37:21+11:51(10)38:20+12:01(10)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn5:32+2:59(20)10:09+4:50(17)2:54+0:19(3)6:05+2:21(9)4:56+1:10(6)3:15+0:55(14)1:48+0:23(5)2:42+0:24(5)0:59+0:10(5)
38:27+12:03(10)38:23
0:07+0:03(14)*100
 
11Zalaba Tomáš38:483:46+1:13(11)11:28+3:24(7)14:49+3:40(9)20:29+5:36(5)27:57+9:11(9)30:54+9:07(9)33:36+10:24(10)37:23+11:53(11)38:43+12:24(11)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:46+1:13(11)7:42+2:23(8)3:21+0:46(9)5:40+1:56(8)7:28+3:42(14)2:57+0:37(10)2:42+1:17(17)3:47+1:29(11)1:20+0:31(18)
38:48+12:24(11)
0:05+0:01(2)
 
12Franta Jonáš42:103:41+1:08(8)12:34+4:30(13)16:01+4:52(11)25:58+11:05(16)32:08+13:22(15)35:32+13:45(15)37:32+14:20(14)40:55+15:25(12)42:04+15:45(12)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:41+1:08(8)8:53+3:34(13)3:27+0:52(11)9:57+6:13(21)6:10+2:24(13)3:24+1:04(17)2:00+0:35(9)3:23+1:05(8)1:09+0:20(12)
42:10+15:46(12)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
13Kolář Jan42:393:57+1:24(12)12:56+4:52(14)16:44+5:35(12)22:58+8:05(11)28:56+10:10(11)31:55+10:08(11)37:51+14:39(15)41:28+15:58(13)42:33+16:14(13)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum3:57+1:24(12)8:59+3:40(15)3:48+1:13(14)6:14+2:30(11)5:58+2:12(12)2:59+0:39(11)5:56+4:31(22)3:37+1:19(9)1:05+0:16(9)
42:39+16:15(13)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
14Kuneš Vojtěch42:576:34+4:01(22)15:28+7:24(18)20:09+9:00(19)24:44+9:51(15)30:31+11:45(14)33:14+11:27(14)35:59+12:47(13)41:44+16:14(14)42:50+16:31(14)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice6:34+4:01(22)8:54+3:35(14)4:41+2:06(19)4:35+0:51(3)5:47+2:01(9)2:43+0:23(7)2:45+1:20(18)5:45+3:27(19)1:06+0:17(11)
42:57+16:33(14)
0:07+0:03(14)
 
15Pipek Ondřej43:133:41+1:08(8)12:33+4:29(12)16:53+5:44(14)23:10+8:17(12)29:04+10:18(12)32:12+10:25(12)34:26+11:14(11)42:02+16:32(15)43:07+16:48(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:41+1:08(8)8:52+3:33(12)4:20+1:45(17)6:17+2:33(12)5:54+2:08(10)3:08+0:48(13)2:14+0:49(12)7:36+5:18(21)1:05+0:16(9)
43:13+16:49(15)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
16Bláha Marek46:084:07+1:34(15)13:24+5:20(15)16:50+5:41(13)26:13+11:20(17)34:26+15:40(16)38:01+16:14(16)40:58+17:46(16)44:43+19:13(16)46:00+19:41(16)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:07+1:34(15)9:17+3:58(16)3:26+0:51(10)9:23+5:39(20)8:13+4:27(16)3:35+1:15(18)2:57+1:32(19)3:45+1:27(10)1:17+0:28(16)
46:08+19:44(16)
0:08+0:04(21)
 
17Locker Daniel48:094:27+1:54(16)14:49+6:45(16)18:34+7:25(16)26:41+11:48(18)36:53+18:07(18)39:46+17:59(18)42:23+19:11(18)46:24+20:54(17)48:01+21:42(17)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:27+1:54(16)10:22+5:03(19)3:45+1:10(13)8:07+4:23(15)10:12+6:26(17)2:53+0:33(8)2:37+1:12(16)4:01+1:43(13)1:37+0:48(21)
48:09+21:45(17)
0:08+0:04(21)
 
18Břeň Daniel52:444:28+1:55(17)15:43+7:39(20)21:13+10:04(20)29:52+14:59(20)40:56+22:10(19)44:33+22:46(19)46:59+23:47(19)51:18+25:48(18)52:37+26:18(18)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:28+1:55(17)11:15+5:56(20)5:30+2:55(21)8:39+4:55(16)11:04+7:18(19)3:37+1:17(19)2:26+1:01(15)4:19+2:01(15)1:19+0:30(17)
52:44+26:20(18)
0:07+0:03(14)
 
19Jakeš Josef53:183:43+1:10(10)12:13+4:09(10)18:31+7:22(15)23:38+8:45(13)36:06+17:20(17)39:22+17:35(17)41:45+18:33(17)52:02+26:32(19)53:12+26:53(19)
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí3:43+1:10(10)8:30+3:11(10)6:18+3:43(22)5:07+1:23(7)12:28+8:42(21)3:16+0:56(16)2:23+0:58(14)10:17+7:59(22)1:10+0:21(15)
53:18+26:54(19)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
20Vébr Tomáš54:235:57+3:24(21)17:35+9:31(21)23:02+11:53(21)32:05+17:12(21)42:35+23:49(21)46:31+24:44(20)48:53+25:41(20)53:17+27:47(20)54:17+27:58(20)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov5:57+3:24(21)11:38+6:19(21)5:27+2:52(20)9:03+5:19(19)10:30+6:44(18)3:56+1:36(21)2:22+0:57(13)4:24+2:06(16)1:00+0:11(6)
54:23+27:59(20)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
21Šišma Vojtěch58:014:46+2:13(18)15:07+7:03(17)19:44+8:35(18)29:43+14:50(19)42:23+23:37(20)47:27+25:40(21)51:09+27:57(21)56:13+30:43(21)57:55+31:36(21)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:46+2:13(18)10:21+5:02(18)4:37+2:02(18)9:59+6:15(22)12:40+8:54(22)5:04+2:44(22)3:42+2:17(21)5:04+2:46(18)1:42+0:53(22)
58:01+31:37(21)
0:06+0:02(5)
 
22Sedlák Mikuláš58:564:02+1:29(13)21:03+12:59(22)25:03+13:54(22)33:54+19:01(22)45:18+26:32(22)49:04+27:17(22)52:37+29:25(22)57:25+31:55(22)58:49+32:30(22)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:02+1:29(13)17:01+11:42(22)4:00+1:25(15)8:51+5:07(18)11:24+7:38(20)3:46+1:26(20)3:33+2:08(20)4:48+2:30(17)1:24+0:35(20)
58:56+32:32(22)
0:07+0:03(14)
 
 
Zemánek Mikulášdisk--------------------26:0132:41----------42:29
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn26:016:409:48
42:358:0815:5017:3222:2838:30
0:06+0:02(5)*118*75*80*67*88
 
 
 
 
H12D (5)3.0 km 35 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(31)2(95)3(101)4(114)5(50)6(60)7(69)8(100)C
 
1Koditek Jonáš26:523:470:00(1)8:390:00(1)11:07+0:56(2)16:430:00(1)19:320:00(1)22:030:00(1)24:460:00(1)26:460:00(1)26:520:00(1)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:470:00(1)4:520:00(1)2:28+1:28(3)5:360:00(1)2:49+0:18(2)2:310:00(1)2:430:00(1)2:00+0:08(2)0:060:00(1)
 
2Bárta Šimon33:195:45+1:58(4)11:12+2:33(3)12:48+2:37(3)20:16+3:33(2)23:23+3:51(2)28:17+6:14(2)31:09+6:23(2)33:12+6:26(2)33:19+6:27(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:45+1:58(4)5:27+0:35(3)1:36+0:36(2)7:28+1:52(2)3:07+0:36(3)4:54+2:23(4)2:52+0:09(2)2:03+0:11(3)0:07+0:01(3)
 
3Koreček Zdeněk43:293:58+0:11(2)9:11+0:32(2)10:110:00(1)32:15+15:32(3)34:46+15:14(3)38:18+16:15(3)41:29+16:43(3)43:21+16:35(3)43:29+16:37(3)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:58+0:11(2)5:13+0:21(2)1:000:00(1)22:04+16:28(4)2:310:00(1)3:32+1:01(2)3:11+0:28(3)1:520:00(1)0:08+0:02(4)
 
4Pachel Jakub66:4012:39+8:52(5)22:11+13:32(4)31:02+20:51(4)47:19+30:36(4)51:20+31:48(4)55:32+33:29(4)64:05+39:19(4)66:32+39:46(4)66:40+39:48(4)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk12:39+8:52(5)9:32+4:40(4)8:51+7:51(4)16:17+10:41(3)4:01+1:30(4)4:12+1:41(3)8:33+5:50(4)2:27+0:35(4)0:08+0:02(4)
 
 
Kudrna Dalibordisk5:20+1:33(3)---------------42:3946:30-----55:4955:55
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:20+1:33(3)37:193:519:190:060:00(1)
21:29
*92
 
 
 
 
H14C (20)5.6 km 50 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(59)2(116)3(54)4(44)5(63)6(71)7(115)8(58)9(50)
10(74)11(110)12(100)C
 
1Křivda Tomáš39:255:030:00(1)6:02+0:19(2)10:16+0:11(3)17:410:00(1)20:38+0:05(2)21:05+0:02(2)27:160:00(1)30:240:00(1)33:000:00(1)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň5:030:00(1)0:59+0:38(17)4:14+0:19(3)7:250:00(1)2:57+0:52(10)0:270:00(1)6:110:00(1)3:080:00(1)2:360:00(1)
36:080:00(1)38:070:00(1)39:210:00(1)39:250:00(1)
3:080:00(1)1:590:00(1)1:14+0:02(3)0:040:00(1)
 
2Chvátil Šimon43:175:04+0:01(2)6:10+0:27(3)10:050:00(1)18:28+0:47(2)20:330:00(1)21:030:00(1)29:29+2:13(3)33:17+2:53(2)36:13+3:13(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:04+0:01(2)1:06+0:45(19)3:550:00(1)8:23+0:58(4)2:050:00(1)0:30+0:03(2)8:26+2:15(13)3:48+0:40(2)2:56+0:20(3)
39:43+3:35(2)41:53+3:46(2)43:12+3:51(2)43:17+3:52(2)
3:30+0:22(6)2:10+0:11(3)1:19+0:07(5)0:05+0:01(6)
 
3Volák Ondřej47:235:49+0:46(4)6:26+0:43(4)10:42+0:37(4)19:06+1:25(3)21:29+0:56(3)22:14+1:11(3)29:07+1:51(2)36:15+5:51(3)39:41+6:41(3)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum5:49+0:46(4)0:37+0:16(9)4:16+0:21(4)8:24+0:59(5)2:23+0:18(5)0:45+0:18(16)6:53+0:42(2)7:08+4:00(15)3:26+0:50(8)
43:10+7:02(3)45:45+7:38(3)47:18+7:57(3)47:23+7:58(3)
3:29+0:21(5)2:35+0:36(7)1:33+0:21(9)0:05+0:01(6)
 
4Rusin Jan50:527:44+2:41(12)8:10+2:27(12)16:59+6:54(16)24:54+7:13(9)27:00+6:27(8)27:35+6:32(8)35:00+7:44(7)39:04+8:40(4)43:31+10:31(6)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum7:44+2:41(12)0:26+0:05(2)8:49+4:54(19)7:55+0:30(2)2:06+0:01(2)0:35+0:08(9)7:25+1:14(5)4:04+0:56(3)4:27+1:51(13)
47:05+10:57(6)49:29+11:22(4)50:48+11:27(4)50:52+11:27(4)
3:34+0:26(7)2:24+0:25(5)1:19+0:07(5)0:040:00(1)
 
5Šklíba Michal51:186:53+1:50(7)7:35+1:52(9)16:07+6:02(15)24:33+6:52(8)26:39+6:06(6)27:13+6:10(6)34:47+7:31(6)39:28+9:04(6)43:02+10:02(4)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn6:53+1:50(7)0:42+0:21(13)8:32+4:37(17)8:26+1:01(6)2:06+0:01(2)0:34+0:07(7)7:34+1:23(6)4:41+1:33(4)3:34+0:58(10)
46:59+10:51(4)49:37+11:30(5)51:13+11:52(5)51:18+11:53(5)
3:57+0:49(10)2:38+0:39(8)1:36+0:24(11)0:05+0:01(6)
 
6Kavalír Jáchym51:545:12+0:09(3)5:430:00(1)10:06+0:01(2)24:19+6:38(7)27:12+6:39(9)28:03+7:00(9)35:54+8:38(9)41:14+10:50(8)44:31+11:31(8)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:12+0:09(3)0:31+0:10(5)4:23+0:28(6)14:13+6:48(16)2:53+0:48(9)0:51+0:24(17)7:51+1:40(9)5:20+2:12(7)3:17+0:41(6)
47:52+11:44(7)50:15+12:08(6)51:48+12:27(6)51:54+12:29(6)
3:21+0:13(3)2:23+0:24(4)1:33+0:21(9)0:06+0:02(11)
 
7Roudný Martin54:086:59+1:56(8)7:34+1:51(7)13:14+3:09(9)27:23+9:42(12)30:14+9:41(12)31:07+10:04(11)38:56+11:40(11)44:17+13:53(10)47:27+14:27(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:59+1:56(8)0:35+0:14(8)5:40+1:45(11)14:09+6:44(15)2:51+0:46(8)0:53+0:26(18)7:49+1:38(7)5:21+2:13(8)3:10+0:34(5)
50:47+14:39(9)52:52+14:45(7)54:04+14:43(7)54:08+14:43(7)
3:20+0:12(2)2:05+0:06(2)1:120:00(1)0:040:00(1)
 
8Killar Lukáš55:067:24+2:21(11)8:06+2:23(11)12:35+2:30(7)23:24+5:43(6)26:51+6:18(7)27:23+6:20(7)35:12+7:56(8)40:45+10:21(7)44:03+11:03(7)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:24+2:21(11)0:42+0:21(13)4:29+0:34(8)10:49+3:24(10)3:27+1:22(13)0:32+0:05(4)7:49+1:38(7)5:33+2:25(9)3:18+0:42(7)
48:29+12:21(8)53:30+15:23(8)55:00+15:39(8)55:06+15:41(8)
4:26+1:18(13)5:01+3:02(12)1:30+0:18(8)0:06+0:02(11)
 
9Skalický Johan58:078:18+3:15(14)9:03+3:20(15)14:35+4:30(12)25:13+7:32(10)28:55+8:22(11)29:35+8:32(10)37:33+10:17(10)43:49+13:25(9)47:15+14:15(9)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí8:18+3:15(14)0:45+0:24(15)5:32+1:37(10)10:38+3:13(9)3:42+1:37(14)0:40+0:13(13)7:58+1:47(10)6:16+3:08(11)3:26+0:50(8)
51:09+15:01(10)56:47+18:40(9)58:00+18:39(9)58:07+18:42(9)
3:54+0:46(9)5:38+3:39(15)1:13+0:01(2)0:07+0:03(17)
 
10Macko Lukáš59:297:02+1:59(9)7:34+1:51(7)12:56+2:51(8)21:49+4:08(4)25:51+5:18(5)26:26+5:23(5)34:30+7:14(5)39:19+8:55(5)43:19+10:19(5)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín7:02+1:59(9)0:32+0:11(6)5:22+1:27(9)8:53+1:28(7)4:02+1:57(15)0:35+0:08(9)8:04+1:53(11)4:49+1:41(5)4:00+1:24(11)
47:02+10:54(5)58:09+20:02(10)59:23+20:02(10)59:29+20:04(10)
3:43+0:35(8)11:07+9:08(17)1:14+0:02(3)0:06+0:02(11)
 
11Roudný Václav66:298:24+3:21(15)9:01+3:18(14)15:47+5:42(14)27:55+10:14(13)33:02+12:29(14)34:07+13:04(13)44:54+17:38(13)51:35+21:11(12)55:59+22:59(12)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:24+3:21(15)0:37+0:16(9)6:46+2:51(15)12:08+4:43(12)5:07+3:02(18)1:05+0:38(19)10:47+4:36(16)6:41+3:33(13)4:24+1:48(12)
61:15+25:07(12)64:41+26:34(11)66:23+27:02(11)66:29+27:04(11)
5:16+2:08(16)3:26+1:27(11)1:42+0:30(12)0:06+0:02(11)
 
12Fencl Jonáš69:317:52+2:49(13)8:24+2:41(13)12:33+2:28(6)42:57+25:16(18)46:11+25:38(18)46:44+25:41(17)53:45+26:29(16)59:20+28:56(15)62:01+29:01(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:52+2:49(13)0:32+0:11(6)4:09+0:14(2)30:24+22:59(19)3:14+1:09(12)0:33+0:06(6)7:01+0:50(3)5:35+2:27(10)2:41+0:05(2)
65:26+29:18(14)68:00+29:53(12)69:25+30:04(12)69:31+30:06(12)
3:25+0:17(4)2:34+0:35(6)1:25+0:13(7)0:06+0:02(11)
 
13Kučera Kryšpín72:3911:23+6:20(19)12:23+6:40(18)19:29+9:24(19)29:47+12:06(14)35:31+14:58(15)36:03+15:00(14)46:24+19:08(14)53:18+22:54(13)58:20+25:20(13)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:23+6:20(19)1:00+0:39(18)7:06+3:11(16)10:18+2:53(8)5:44+3:39(20)0:32+0:05(4)10:21+4:10(15)6:54+3:46(14)5:02+2:26(17)
63:41+27:33(13)68:44+30:37(13)72:32+33:11(13)72:39+33:14(13)
5:21+2:13(17)5:03+3:04(13)3:48+2:36(17)0:07+0:03(17)
 
14Šabata Milan75:2810:32+5:29(18)11:17+5:34(17)15:35+5:30(13)46:03+28:22(20)49:14+28:41(19)49:49+28:46(18)57:10+29:54(18)62:24+32:00(18)65:29+32:29(17)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn10:32+5:29(18)0:45+0:24(15)4:18+0:23(5)30:28+23:03(20)3:11+1:06(11)0:35+0:08(9)7:21+1:10(4)5:14+2:06(6)3:05+0:29(4)
70:02+33:54(16)73:25+35:18(14)75:21+36:00(14)75:28+36:03(14)
4:33+1:25(15)3:23+1:24(10)1:56+0:44(14)0:07+0:03(17)
 
15Kulhavý Tadeáš76:127:20+2:17(10)7:58+2:15(10)13:59+3:54(10)37:35+19:54(17)42:56+22:23(17)43:35+22:32(16)55:21+28:05(17)61:39+31:15(17)67:01+34:01(18)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:20+2:17(10)0:38+0:17(11)6:01+2:06(13)23:36+16:11(18)5:21+3:16(19)0:39+0:12(12)11:46+5:35(18)6:18+3:10(12)5:22+2:46(18)
71:29+35:21(18)74:21+36:14(15)76:06+36:45(15)76:12+36:47(15)
4:28+1:20(14)2:52+0:53(9)1:45+0:33(13)0:06+0:02(11)
 
16Karásek Matěj79:4310:03+5:00(17)10:33+4:50(16)19:06+9:01(18)32:20+14:39(16)36:23+15:50(16)37:06+16:03(15)48:45+21:29(15)59:41+29:17(16)64:24+31:24(16)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín10:03+5:00(17)0:30+0:09(3)8:33+4:38(18)13:14+5:49(13)4:03+1:58(16)0:43+0:16(15)11:39+5:28(17)10:56+7:48(16)4:43+2:07(14)
70:16+34:08(17)77:03+38:56(16)79:39+40:18(16)79:43+40:18(16)
5:52+2:44(18)6:47+4:48(16)2:36+1:24(15)0:040:00(1)
 
17Bürger Matěj96:2617:45+12:42(20)18:15+12:32(20)30:02+19:57(20)46:01+28:20(19)50:35+30:02(20)51:16+30:13(19)63:15+35:59(19)75:24+45:00(19)80:56+47:56(19)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:45+12:42(20)0:30+0:09(3)11:47+7:52(20)15:59+8:34(17)4:34+2:29(17)0:41+0:14(14)11:59+5:48(19)12:09+9:01(18)5:32+2:56(19)
87:58+51:50(19)93:35+55:28(17)96:18+56:57(17)96:26+57:01(17)
7:02+3:54(19)5:37+3:38(14)2:43+1:31(16)0:08+0:04(20)
 
 
Mašata Metodějdisk6:40+1:37(5)7:01+1:18(5)11:29+1:24(5)25:36+7:55(11)28:08+7:35(10)-----39:0643:2546:20
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:40+1:37(5)0:210:00(1)4:28+0:33(7)14:07+6:42(14)2:32+0:27(6)10:584:192:55
49:3351:3953:0853:12
3:132:061:290:040:00(1)
 
Soudek Ondřejdisk6:40+1:37(5)7:19+1:36(6)14:02+3:57(11)21:59+4:18(5)24:09+3:36(4)24:40+3:37(4)32:59+5:43(4)44:49+14:25(11)49:32+16:32(11)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:40+1:37(5)0:39+0:18(12)6:43+2:48(14)7:57+0:32(3)2:10+0:05(4)0:31+0:04(3)8:19+2:08(12)11:50+8:42(17)4:43+2:07(14)
53:46+17:38(11)-----57:4157:4656:56
4:14+1:06(12)3:550:05+0:01(6)*76
 
Konvalinka Jindřichdisk8:38+3:35(16)12:26+6:43(19)18:11+8:06(17)30:07+12:26(15)32:47+12:14(13)33:21+12:18(12)42:06+14:50(12)57:00+26:36(14)61:44+28:44(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:38+3:35(16)3:48+3:27(20)5:45+1:50(12)11:56+4:31(11)2:40+0:35(7)0:34+0:07(7)8:45+2:34(14)14:54+11:46(19)4:44+2:08(16)
65:48+29:40(15)-----69:4069:4568:57
4:04+0:56(11)3:520:05+0:01(6)*76
 
 
 
 
H14D (5)3.7 km 40 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(91)2(92)3(57)4(97)5(50)6(60)7(55)8(56)9(100)
C
 
1Samek Tomáš37:493:300:00(1)11:030:00(1)14:160:00(1)20:230:00(1)29:090:00(1)31:490:00(1)33:310:00(1)36:270:00(1)37:430:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:300:00(1)7:330:00(1)3:130:00(1)6:07+0:17(2)8:46+3:03(4)2:40+0:04(2)1:420:00(1)2:560:00(1)1:16+0:24(3)
37:490:00(1)
0:060:00(1)
 
2Tichý Radomír38:535:16+1:46(5)13:04+2:01(2)16:50+2:34(2)22:40+2:17(2)29:17+0:08(2)31:53+0:04(2)34:08+0:37(2)37:43+1:16(2)38:47+1:04(2)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:16+1:46(5)7:48+0:15(2)3:46+0:33(2)5:500:00(1)6:37+0:54(2)2:360:00(1)2:15+0:33(4)3:35+0:39(2)1:04+0:12(2)
38:53+1:04(2)
0:060:00(1)
 
3Grundman Václav40:443:57+0:27(2)13:41+2:38(3)17:59+3:43(3)25:45+5:22(4)31:28+2:19(3)34:10+2:21(3)36:01+2:30(3)39:46+3:19(3)40:38+2:55(3)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:57+0:27(2)9:44+2:11(4)4:18+1:05(4)7:46+1:56(4)5:430:00(1)2:42+0:06(3)1:51+0:09(2)3:45+0:49(3)0:520:00(1)
40:44+2:55(3)
0:060:00(1)
 
4Semiginovský Šimon44:084:24+0:54(4)14:02+2:59(4)18:16+4:00(4)24:27+4:04(3)31:42+2:33(4)35:02+3:13(4)37:51+4:20(4)42:20+5:53(4)44:02+6:19(4)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:24+0:54(4)9:38+2:05(3)4:14+1:01(3)6:11+0:21(3)7:15+1:32(3)3:20+0:44(4)2:49+1:07(5)4:29+1:33(4)1:42+0:50(5)
44:08+6:19(4)
0:060:00(1)
 
5Friml Dominik74:404:17+0:47(3)20:12+9:09(5)24:41+10:25(5)32:29+12:06(5)59:03+29:54(5)66:25+34:36(5)68:27+34:56(5)73:10+36:43(5)74:33+36:50(5)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:17+0:47(3)15:55+8:22(5)4:29+1:16(5)7:48+1:58(5)26:34+20:51(5)7:22+4:46(5)2:02+0:20(3)4:43+1:47(5)1:23+0:31(4)
74:40+36:51(5)
0:07+0:01(5)
 
 
 
 
H16C (15)6.5 km 65 m17 K
místoJménoČas
1(106)2(107)3(33)4(34)5(62)6(61)7(70)8(63)9(87)
10(47)11(115)12(112)13(72)14(50)15(83)16(102)17(100)C
 
1Vandas Daniel42:023:48+0:12(3)8:48+0:34(3)11:13+0:19(2)12:50+0:02(2)16:01+0:06(3)17:32+0:18(3)18:18+0:25(3)21:42+0:41(3)22:53+0:47(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:48+0:12(3)5:00+0:22(3)2:250:00(1)1:370:00(1)3:11+0:15(3)1:31+0:15(4)0:46+0:07(4)3:24+0:22(5)1:11+0:09(4)
23:33+0:51(3)29:11+1:50(2)32:350:00(1)34:230:00(1)35:500:00(1)38:530:00(1)40:220:00(1)41:570:00(1)42:020:00(1)
0:40+0:04(3)5:38+0:59(2)3:240:00(1)1:480:00(1)1:270:00(1)3:030:00(1)1:29+0:06(3)1:350:00(1)0:05+0:01(3)
 
2Růžička Adam44:504:01+0:25(4)8:42+0:28(2)11:24+0:30(3)13:02+0:14(3)15:58+0:03(2)17:140:00(1)17:530:00(1)21:010:00(1)22:060:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:01+0:25(4)4:41+0:03(2)2:42+0:17(3)1:38+0:01(2)2:560:00(1)1:160:00(1)0:390:00(1)3:08+0:06(2)1:05+0:03(2)
22:420:00(1)27:210:00(1)34:07+1:32(2)35:57+1:34(2)37:27+1:37(2)41:35+2:42(2)43:03+2:41(2)44:44+2:47(2)44:50+2:48(2)
0:360:00(1)4:390:00(1)6:46+3:22(12)1:50+0:02(2)1:30+0:03(2)4:08+1:05(6)1:28+0:05(2)1:41+0:06(3)0:06+0:02(9)
 
3Starý Ondra46:503:360:00(1)8:140:00(1)10:540:00(1)12:480:00(1)15:550:00(1)17:18+0:04(2)17:59+0:06(2)21:07+0:06(2)22:09+0:03(2)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:360:00(1)4:380:00(1)2:40+0:15(2)1:54+0:17(4)3:07+0:11(2)1:23+0:07(3)0:41+0:02(3)3:08+0:06(2)1:020:00(1)
22:51+0:09(2)29:22+2:01(3)35:52+3:17(3)37:54+3:31(3)39:29+3:39(3)43:34+4:41(3)45:03+4:41(3)46:46+4:49(3)46:50+4:48(3)
0:42+0:06(4)6:31+1:52(5)6:30+3:06(11)2:02+0:14(3)1:35+0:08(3)4:05+1:02(5)1:29+0:06(3)1:43+0:08(4)0:040:00(1)
 
4Bendák Jan49:203:41+0:05(2)9:11+0:57(4)12:06+1:12(4)13:57+1:09(4)17:15+1:20(4)18:55+1:41(4)19:56+2:03(4)23:16+2:15(4)24:58+2:52(4)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:41+0:05(2)5:30+0:52(5)2:55+0:30(6)1:51+0:14(3)3:18+0:22(5)1:40+0:24(5)1:01+0:22(8)3:20+0:18(4)1:42+0:40(8)
25:55+3:13(4)33:06+5:45(4)37:57+5:22(5)40:09+5:46(4)41:53+6:03(4)45:40+6:47(4)47:19+6:57(4)49:15+7:18(4)49:20+7:18(4)
0:57+0:21(14)7:11+2:32(10)4:51+1:27(6)2:12+0:24(5)1:44+0:17(4)3:47+0:44(4)1:39+0:16(6)1:56+0:21(6)0:05+0:01(3)
 
5Kanta Martin49:584:30+0:54(7)10:07+1:53(6)12:57+2:03(5)15:07+2:19(5)18:40+2:45(5)20:20+3:06(5)21:11+3:18(5)25:18+4:17(6)26:45+4:39(6)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:30+0:54(7)5:37+0:59(6)2:50+0:25(5)2:10+0:33(8)3:33+0:37(6)1:40+0:24(5)0:51+0:12(6)4:07+1:05(7)1:27+0:25(7)
27:36+4:54(6)33:40+6:19(6)37:47+5:12(4)40:33+6:10(5)42:27+6:37(5)46:13+7:20(5)47:53+7:31(5)49:52+7:55(5)49:58+7:56(5)
0:51+0:15(7)6:04+1:25(3)4:07+0:43(3)2:46+0:58(9)1:54+0:27(8)3:46+0:43(3)1:40+0:17(7)1:59+0:24(7)0:06+0:02(9)
 
6Zikmund Zdeněk50:486:39+3:03(15)12:02+3:48(9)14:46+3:52(7)16:47+3:59(7)20:01+4:06(6)21:22+4:08(6)22:02+4:09(6)25:04+4:03(5)26:11+4:05(5)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín6:39+3:03(15)5:23+0:45(4)2:44+0:19(4)2:01+0:24(5)3:14+0:18(4)1:21+0:05(2)0:40+0:01(2)3:020:00(1)1:07+0:05(3)
26:48+4:06(5)33:35+6:14(5)39:39+7:04(6)41:42+7:19(6)43:31+7:41(6)47:39+8:46(6)49:02+8:40(6)50:42+8:45(6)50:48+8:46(6)
0:37+0:01(2)6:47+2:08(7)6:04+2:40(10)2:03+0:15(4)1:49+0:22(5)4:08+1:05(6)1:230:00(1)1:40+0:05(2)0:06+0:02(9)
46:11
*78
 
7Locker Tomáš52:264:01+0:25(4)9:47+1:33(5)13:06+2:12(6)16:33+3:45(6)20:11+4:16(7)22:11+4:57(7)23:07+5:14(7)27:21+6:20(7)28:46+6:40(7)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:01+0:25(4)5:46+1:08(7)3:19+0:54(9)3:27+1:50(11)3:38+0:42(7)2:00+0:44(8)0:56+0:17(7)4:14+1:12(8)1:25+0:23(5)
29:34+6:52(7)35:57+8:36(7)40:17+7:42(7)42:48+8:25(7)44:39+8:49(7)48:56+10:03(7)50:34+10:12(7)52:22+10:25(7)52:26+10:24(7)
0:48+0:12(5)6:23+1:44(4)4:20+0:56(4)2:31+0:43(6)1:51+0:24(7)4:17+1:14(8)1:38+0:15(5)1:48+0:13(5)0:040:00(1)
 
8Paukert Lukáš53:596:20+2:44(13)14:04+5:50(14)17:03+6:09(13)19:04+6:16(10)22:44+6:49(8)24:30+7:16(8)25:18+7:25(8)29:21+8:20(8)30:47+8:41(8)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:20+2:44(13)7:44+3:06(14)2:59+0:34(7)2:01+0:24(5)3:40+0:44(8)1:46+0:30(7)0:48+0:09(5)4:03+1:01(6)1:26+0:24(6)
31:38+8:56(8)38:10+10:49(8)41:52+9:17(8)44:34+10:11(8)46:29+10:39(8)50:14+11:21(8)51:55+11:33(8)53:54+11:57(8)53:59+11:57(8)
0:51+0:15(7)6:32+1:53(6)3:42+0:18(2)2:42+0:54(7)1:55+0:28(9)3:45+0:42(2)1:41+0:18(8)1:59+0:24(7)0:05+0:01(3)
 
9Valušiak Marek65:054:41+1:05(8)12:00+3:46(8)15:10+4:16(8)20:54+8:06(11)24:46+8:51(11)27:01+9:47(10)28:14+10:21(10)32:49+11:48(10)35:06+13:00(10)
JIL OK Jilemnice4:41+1:05(8)7:19+2:41(11)3:10+0:45(8)5:44+4:07(13)3:52+0:56(9)2:15+0:59(12)1:13+0:34(14)4:35+1:33(9)2:17+1:15(13)
36:00+13:18(10)42:57+15:36(10)48:30+15:55(9)53:50+19:27(9)56:01+20:11(9)60:53+22:00(9)62:52+22:30(9)65:00+23:03(9)65:05+23:03(9)
0:54+0:18(9)6:57+2:18(9)5:33+2:09(9)5:20+3:32(14)2:11+0:44(11)4:52+1:49(12)1:59+0:36(11)2:08+0:33(11)0:05+0:01(3)
 
10Maňák Michal66:024:26+0:50(6)11:41+3:27(7)15:30+4:36(9)18:26+5:38(8)23:06+7:11(10)25:07+7:53(9)26:36+8:43(9)31:25+10:24(9)33:21+11:15(9)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:26+0:50(6)7:15+2:37(10)3:49+1:24(12)2:56+1:19(9)4:40+1:44(14)2:01+0:45(9)1:29+0:50(15)4:49+1:47(11)1:56+0:54(9)
34:31+11:49(9)42:30+15:09(9)50:58+18:23(11)54:48+20:25(10)56:37+20:47(10)61:40+22:47(10)63:53+23:31(10)65:57+24:00(10)66:02+24:00(10)
1:10+0:34(15)7:59+3:20(11)8:28+5:04(14)3:50+2:02(13)1:49+0:22(5)5:03+2:00(13)2:13+0:50(13)2:04+0:29(9)0:05+0:01(3)
 
11Břeň Lukáš67:075:29+1:53(10)12:58+4:44(12)17:04+6:10(14)22:51+10:03(14)26:44+10:49(14)28:57+11:43(14)30:05+12:12(14)34:47+13:46(11)37:04+14:58(11)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín5:29+1:53(10)7:29+2:51(12)4:06+1:41(15)5:47+4:10(14)3:53+0:57(10)2:13+0:57(11)1:08+0:29(13)4:42+1:40(10)2:17+1:15(13)
37:58+15:16(11)44:54+17:33(11)50:24+17:49(10)55:47+21:24(11)58:02+22:12(11)62:52+23:59(11)64:50+24:28(11)67:02+25:05(11)67:07+25:05(11)
0:54+0:18(9)6:56+2:17(8)5:30+2:06(8)5:23+3:35(15)2:15+0:48(12)4:50+1:47(11)1:58+0:35(10)2:12+0:37(12)0:05+0:01(3)
 
12Tomeš Jan69:526:09+2:33(12)12:44+4:30(10)16:28+5:34(10)18:37+5:49(9)22:55+7:00(9)27:24+10:10(11)28:27+10:34(11)36:29+15:28(14)38:32+16:26(14)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:09+2:33(12)6:35+1:57(8)3:44+1:19(11)2:09+0:32(7)4:18+1:22(12)4:29+3:13(15)1:03+0:24(9)8:02+5:00(15)2:03+1:01(11)
39:27+16:45(14)47:36+20:15(12)54:40+22:05(12)58:02+23:39(12)60:33+24:43(12)65:06+26:13(12)67:03+26:41(12)69:46+27:49(12)69:52+27:50(12)
0:55+0:19(11)8:09+3:30(12)7:04+3:40(13)3:22+1:34(11)2:31+1:04(13)4:33+1:30(9)1:57+0:34(9)2:43+1:08(13)0:06+0:02(9)
 
13Míča Tomáš78:306:31+2:55(14)13:23+5:09(13)17:00+6:06(12)25:48+13:00(15)29:50+13:55(15)32:45+15:31(15)33:48+15:55(15)39:26+18:25(15)41:25+19:19(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:31+2:55(14)6:52+2:14(9)3:37+1:12(10)8:48+7:11(15)4:02+1:06(11)2:55+1:39(14)1:03+0:24(9)5:38+2:36(14)1:59+0:57(10)
42:20+19:38(15)60:04+32:43(14)64:45+32:10(14)67:30+33:07(14)69:38+33:48(14)74:11+35:18(13)76:20+35:58(13)78:24+36:27(13)78:30+36:28(13)
0:55+0:19(11)17:44+13:05(14)4:41+1:17(5)2:45+0:57(8)2:08+0:41(10)4:33+1:30(9)2:09+0:46(12)2:04+0:29(9)0:06+0:02(9)
 
14Faltejsek Jan80:295:55+2:19(11)14:08+5:54(15)17:58+7:04(15)21:03+8:15(12)26:08+10:13(12)28:49+11:35(13)29:54+12:01(12)35:17+14:16(12)37:25+15:19(12)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:55+2:19(11)8:13+3:35(15)3:50+1:25(13)3:05+1:28(10)5:05+2:09(15)2:41+1:25(13)1:05+0:26(11)5:23+2:21(12)2:08+1:06(12)
38:21+15:39(12)48:02+20:41(13)62:59+30:24(13)66:23+32:00(13)69:02+33:12(13)75:17+36:24(14)77:39+37:17(14)80:23+38:26(14)80:29+38:27(14)
0:56+0:20(13)9:41+5:02(13)14:57+11:33(15)3:24+1:36(12)2:39+1:12(14)6:15+3:12(15)2:22+0:59(14)2:44+1:09(14)0:06+0:02(9)
 
15Žák Jan84:205:10+1:34(9)12:44+4:30(10)16:44+5:50(11)22:13+9:25(13)26:40+10:45(13)28:48+11:34(12)29:54+12:01(12)35:18+14:17(13)37:58+15:52(13)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:10+1:34(9)7:34+2:56(13)4:00+1:35(14)5:29+3:52(12)4:27+1:31(13)2:08+0:52(10)1:06+0:27(12)5:24+2:22(13)2:40+1:38(15)
38:48+16:06(13)61:28+34:07(15)66:57+34:22(15)69:46+35:23(15)72:30+36:40(15)78:44+39:51(15)81:18+40:56(15)84:13+42:16(15)84:20+42:18(15)
0:50+0:14(6)22:40+18:01(15)5:29+2:05(7)2:49+1:01(10)2:44+1:17(15)6:14+3:11(14)2:34+1:11(15)2:55+1:20(15)0:07+0:03(15)
 
 
 
 
H16D (5)5.2 km 60 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(49)2(59)3(106)4(54)5(92)6(109)7(97)8(113)9(114)
10(50)11(102)12(100)C
 
1Kalenský Aleš51:396:380:00(1)8:380:00(1)11:330:00(1)16:520:00(1)20:460:00(1)30:240:00(1)31:220:00(1)39:310:00(1)41:480:00(1)
STH SK Studenec6:380:00(1)2:00+0:26(2)2:550:00(1)5:19+0:02(3)3:54+0:40(3)9:38+0:26(2)0:580:00(1)8:090:00(1)2:170:00(1)
44:120:00(1)49:190:00(1)51:330:00(1)51:390:00(1)
2:24+0:19(2)5:070:00(1)2:14+0:13(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
2Vídeňský Jakub58:578:50+2:12(4)10:24+1:46(2)13:28+1:55(2)18:45+1:53(2)21:59+1:13(2)34:46+4:22(2)36:01+4:39(2)45:34+6:03(2)49:10+7:22(2)
VAM OOB Vamberk8:50+2:12(4)1:340:00(1)3:04+0:09(2)5:170:00(1)3:140:00(1)12:47+3:35(4)1:15+0:17(4)9:33+1:24(2)3:36+1:19(3)
51:15+7:03(2)56:23+7:04(2)58:51+7:18(2)58:57+7:18(2)
2:050:00(1)5:08+0:01(2)2:28+0:27(3)0:06+0:01(2)
 
3Háp Ondřej66:137:15+0:37(2)10:47+2:09(3)14:25+2:52(3)19:43+2:51(3)26:19+5:33(3)35:31+5:07(3)36:40+5:18(3)49:16+9:45(4)52:23+10:35(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:15+0:37(2)3:32+1:58(4)3:38+0:43(3)5:18+0:01(2)6:36+3:22(5)9:120:00(1)1:09+0:11(3)12:36+4:27(5)3:07+0:50(2)
55:33+11:21(3)61:36+12:17(3)66:08+14:35(3)66:13+14:34(3)
3:10+1:05(3)6:03+0:56(3)4:32+2:31(5)0:050:00(1)
 
4Juránek Filip67:599:44+3:06(5)12:21+3:43(4)17:11+5:38(4)23:02+6:10(4)26:51+6:05(4)36:51+6:27(4)37:58+6:36(4)47:55+8:24(3)52:50+11:02(4)
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí9:44+3:06(5)2:37+1:03(3)4:50+1:55(4)5:51+0:34(4)3:49+0:35(2)10:00+0:48(3)1:07+0:09(2)9:57+1:48(3)4:55+2:38(4)
57:15+13:03(4)65:52+16:33(4)67:53+16:20(4)67:59+16:20(4)
4:25+2:20(5)8:37+3:30(4)2:010:00(1)0:06+0:01(2)
 
5Kourek Tomáš112:578:18+1:40(3)16:38+8:00(5)25:22+13:49(5)37:49+20:57(5)43:47+23:01(5)73:17+42:53(5)75:43+44:21(5)86:40+47:09(5)92:10+50:22(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:18+1:40(3)8:20+6:46(5)8:44+5:49(5)12:27+7:10(5)5:58+2:44(4)29:30+20:18(5)2:26+1:28(5)10:57+2:48(4)5:30+3:13(5)
95:42+51:30(5)109:22+60:03(5)112:49+61:16(5)112:57+61:18(5)
3:32+1:27(4)13:40+8:33(5)3:27+1:26(4)0:08+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
H18C (11)9.1 km 100 m20 K
místoJménoČas
1(117)2(93)3(77)4(108)5(44)6(35)7(36)8(40)9(39)
10(79)11(71)12(87)13(47)14(101)15(112)16(58)17(50)18(74)
19(76)20(100)C
 
1Křivda Martin61:413:56+1:11(7)5:53+0:54(5)8:44+0:54(4)14:23+0:05(2)16:390:00(1)24:310:00(1)26:230:00(1)31:340:00(1)32:050:00(1)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:56+1:11(7)1:570:00(1)2:51+0:01(2)5:390:00(1)2:160:00(1)7:520:00(1)1:520:00(1)5:11+0:02(2)0:310:00(1)
37:450:00(1)40:540:00(1)42:140:00(1)42:540:00(1)50:340:00(1)52:440:00(1)53:280:00(1)55:530:00(1)58:430:00(1)
5:400:00(1)3:090:00(1)1:20+0:08(2)0:40+0:04(2)7:40+0:24(2)2:10+0:23(3)0:44+0:12(2)2:25+0:10(2)2:50+0:03(2)
60:580:00(1)61:380:00(1)61:410:00(1)
2:15+0:06(2)0:40+0:09(7)0:030:00(1)
 
2Semrád Ladislav65:382:56+0:11(2)4:590:00(1)7:500:00(1)15:31+1:13(3)18:21+1:42(2)28:02+3:31(2)30:19+3:56(2)35:28+3:54(2)36:06+4:01(2)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:56+0:11(2)2:03+0:06(2)2:51+0:01(2)7:41+2:02(5)2:50+0:34(3)9:41+1:49(4)2:17+0:25(3)5:090:00(1)0:38+0:07(5)
41:48+4:03(2)44:57+4:03(2)46:09+3:55(2)46:52+3:58(2)54:36+4:02(2)56:36+3:52(2)57:44+4:16(2)59:59+4:06(2)62:46+4:03(2)
5:42+0:02(2)3:090:00(1)1:120:00(1)0:43+0:07(4)7:44+0:28(3)2:00+0:13(2)1:08+0:36(7)2:150:00(1)2:470:00(1)
64:55+3:57(2)65:34+3:56(2)65:38+3:57(2)
2:090:00(1)0:39+0:08(4)0:04+0:01(2)
 
3Zlámal David75:003:15+0:30(3)5:28+0:29(3)8:42+0:52(3)16:11+1:53(4)19:19+2:40(3)30:13+5:42(4)32:52+6:29(4)38:28+6:54(4)39:05+7:00(4)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:15+0:30(3)2:13+0:16(3)3:14+0:24(5)7:29+1:50(4)3:08+0:52(6)10:54+3:02(8)2:39+0:47(7)5:36+0:27(6)0:37+0:06(3)
45:37+7:52(4)49:28+8:34(3)50:52+8:38(3)51:39+8:45(3)62:01+11:27(3)64:15+11:31(3)65:21+11:53(3)68:41+12:48(3)71:35+12:52(3)
6:32+0:52(6)3:51+0:42(5)1:24+0:12(5)0:47+0:11(6)10:22+3:06(6)2:14+0:27(4)1:06+0:34(6)3:20+1:05(9)2:54+0:07(3)
74:17+13:19(3)74:54+13:16(3)75:00+13:19(3)
2:42+0:33(4)0:37+0:06(2)0:06+0:03(8)
 
4Procházka Lukáš78:144:52+2:07(9)7:37+2:38(8)10:48+2:58(7)18:39+4:21(6)21:16+4:37(5)31:44+7:13(5)34:08+7:45(5)39:52+8:18(5)40:35+8:30(5)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:52+2:07(9)2:45+0:48(7)3:11+0:21(4)7:51+2:12(7)2:37+0:21(2)10:28+2:36(6)2:24+0:32(4)5:44+0:35(8)0:43+0:12(7)
47:24+9:39(5)51:40+10:46(4)54:35+12:21(6)55:20+12:26(6)64:48+14:14(5)67:08+14:24(5)68:10+14:42(5)70:54+15:01(4)74:36+15:53(5)
6:49+1:09(8)4:16+1:07(7)2:55+1:43(9)0:45+0:09(5)9:28+2:12(4)2:20+0:33(5)1:02+0:30(4)2:44+0:29(3)3:42+0:55(7)
77:30+16:32(4)78:09+16:31(4)78:14+16:33(4)
2:54+0:45(6)0:39+0:08(4)0:05+0:02(3)
 
5Skalický Matyáš78:363:18+0:33(4)5:43+0:44(4)9:27+1:37(5)16:16+1:58(5)19:21+2:42(4)29:05+4:34(3)31:42+5:19(3)37:14+5:40(3)37:55+5:50(3)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:18+0:33(4)2:25+0:28(6)3:44+0:54(7)6:49+1:10(3)3:05+0:49(5)9:44+1:52(5)2:37+0:45(6)5:32+0:23(5)0:41+0:10(6)
44:26+6:41(3)52:01+11:07(5)53:21+11:07(4)54:15+11:21(4)64:17+13:43(4)66:39+13:55(4)67:44+14:16(4)71:02+15:09(5)74:33+15:50(4)
6:31+0:51(5)7:35+4:26(10)1:20+0:08(2)0:54+0:18(7)10:02+2:46(5)2:22+0:35(6)1:05+0:33(5)3:18+1:03(7)3:31+0:44(6)
77:50+16:52(5)78:31+16:53(5)78:36+16:55(5)
3:17+1:08(8)0:41+0:10(8)0:05+0:02(3)
 
6Kubelka Petr80:123:53+1:08(6)6:07+1:08(6)9:38+1:48(6)20:10+5:52(7)24:39+8:00(6)32:47+8:16(6)35:55+9:32(6)42:17+10:43(7)43:14+11:09(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:53+1:08(6)2:14+0:17(4)3:31+0:41(6)10:32+4:53(10)4:29+2:13(9)8:08+0:16(2)3:08+1:16(10)6:22+1:13(9)0:57+0:26(10)
49:29+11:44(7)54:47+13:53(7)57:53+15:39(7)58:33+15:39(7)65:49+15:15(6)69:53+17:09(6)70:25+16:57(6)73:33+17:40(6)76:53+18:10(6)
6:15+0:35(3)5:18+2:09(9)3:06+1:54(10)0:40+0:04(2)7:160:00(1)4:04+2:17(10)0:320:00(1)3:08+0:53(6)3:20+0:33(5)
79:36+18:38(6)80:07+18:29(6)80:12+18:31(6)
2:43+0:34(5)0:310:00(1)0:05+0:02(3)
 
7Štál Jan81:202:450:00(1)5:04+0:05(2)7:54+0:04(2)14:180:00(1)25:02+8:23(8)34:03+9:32(7)36:05+9:42(7)41:45+10:11(6)42:31+10:26(6)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín2:450:00(1)2:19+0:22(5)2:500:00(1)6:24+0:45(2)10:44+8:28(10)9:01+1:09(3)2:02+0:10(2)5:40+0:31(7)0:46+0:15(8)
49:03+11:18(6)52:30+11:36(6)54:00+11:46(5)54:36+11:42(5)69:38+19:04(7)71:25+18:41(7)72:11+18:43(7)74:55+19:02(7)78:02+19:19(7)
6:32+0:52(6)3:27+0:18(3)1:30+0:18(7)0:360:00(1)15:02+7:46(9)1:470:00(1)0:46+0:14(3)2:44+0:29(3)3:07+0:20(4)
80:36+19:38(7)81:15+19:37(7)81:20+19:39(7)
2:34+0:25(3)0:39+0:08(4)0:05+0:02(3)
 
8Rykala Filip94:044:44+1:59(8)7:29+2:30(7)11:44+3:54(8)21:10+6:52(9)24:43+8:04(7)37:34+13:03(8)40:35+14:12(8)48:12+16:38(8)48:58+16:53(8)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:44+1:59(8)2:45+0:48(7)4:15+1:25(9)9:26+3:47(9)3:33+1:17(7)12:51+4:59(9)3:01+1:09(9)7:37+2:28(10)0:46+0:15(8)
56:54+19:09(9)61:57+21:03(9)63:44+21:30(9)65:08+22:14(9)76:26+25:52(8)79:16+26:32(8)81:58+28:30(8)85:38+29:45(8)89:51+31:08(8)
7:56+2:16(10)5:03+1:54(8)1:47+0:35(8)1:24+0:48(10)11:18+4:02(8)2:50+1:03(8)2:42+2:10(10)3:40+1:25(10)4:13+1:26(9)
93:08+32:10(8)93:57+32:19(8)94:04+32:23(8)
3:17+1:08(8)0:49+0:18(9)0:07+0:04(10)
 
9Holubář Bartoloměj99:183:31+0:46(5)12:00+7:01(11)17:00+9:10(11)24:43+10:25(10)27:36+10:57(9)41:50+17:19(9)44:37+18:14(9)49:52+18:18(9)50:27+18:22(9)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:31+0:46(5)8:29+6:32(11)5:00+2:10(11)7:43+2:04(6)2:53+0:37(4)14:14+6:22(10)2:47+0:55(8)5:15+0:06(3)0:35+0:04(2)
56:51+19:06(8)61:01+20:07(8)62:24+20:10(8)63:28+20:34(8)83:11+32:37(9)86:21+33:37(9)87:36+34:08(9)90:54+35:01(9)95:06+36:23(9)
6:24+0:44(4)4:10+1:01(6)1:23+0:11(4)1:04+0:28(9)19:43+12:27(10)3:10+1:23(9)1:15+0:43(8)3:18+1:03(7)4:12+1:25(8)
98:12+37:14(9)99:10+37:32(9)99:18+37:37(9)
3:06+0:57(7)0:58+0:27(10)0:08+0:05(11)
 
10Dušek Martin101:585:22+2:37(10)8:10+3:11(9)12:34+4:44(9)20:55+6:37(8)44:00+27:21(10)54:34+30:03(10)57:04+30:41(10)62:32+30:58(10)63:09+31:04(10)
ZAM OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:22+2:37(10)2:48+0:51(9)4:24+1:34(10)8:21+2:42(8)23:05+20:49(11)10:34+2:42(7)2:30+0:38(5)5:28+0:19(4)0:37+0:06(3)
70:09+32:24(10)73:44+32:50(10)75:08+32:54(10)76:04+33:10(10)86:29+35:55(10)89:00+36:16(10)90:16+36:48(10)93:19+37:26(10)97:39+38:56(10)
7:00+1:20(9)3:35+0:26(4)1:24+0:12(5)0:56+0:20(8)10:25+3:09(7)2:31+0:44(7)1:16+0:44(9)3:03+0:48(5)4:20+1:33(10)
101:15+40:17(10)101:52+40:14(10)101:58+40:17(10)
3:36+1:27(10)0:37+0:06(2)0:06+0:03(8)
 
 
Černín Ondřejvzdal6:23+3:38(11)9:20+4:21(10)13:22+5:32(10)45:57+31:39(11)50:16+33:37(11)--------------------
VSP USK Praha6:23+3:38(11)2:57+1:00(10)4:02+1:12(8)32:35+26:56(11)4:19+2:03(8)
-----54:0056:1560:0870:4775:3877:2380:5186:18
3:442:153:5310:394:511:453:285:27
90:1591:1191:16
3:570:560:05+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
H21A (39)12.1 km 130 m29 K
místoJménoČas
1(117)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)
10(40)11(42)12(71)13(46)14(61)15(62)16(79)17(44)18(45)
19(47)20(59)21(49)22(52)23(96)24(43)25(50)26(53)27(55)
28(56)29(100)C
 
1Marius Thrane Odum61:092:21+0:01(2)4:200:00(1)9:230:00(1)10:300:00(1)15:290:00(1)17:020:00(1)18:460:00(1)20:080:00(1)21:300:00(1)
47D Junior Team Denmark2:21+0:01(2)1:590:00(1)5:030:00(1)1:070:00(1)4:590:00(1)1:33+0:04(2)1:440:00(1)1:220:00(1)1:22+0:04(2)
21:580:00(1)24:070:00(1)30:260:00(1)31:060:00(1)33:300:00(1)34:360:00(1)35:460:00(1)37:450:00(1)39:490:00(1)
0:28+0:03(3)2:090:00(1)6:190:00(1)0:400:00(1)2:24+0:08(4)1:06+0:02(3)1:10+0:01(2)1:590:00(1)2:040:00(1)
40:150:00(1)47:500:00(1)48:480:00(1)49:340:00(1)52:410:00(1)54:360:00(1)56:140:00(1)57:480:00(1)58:530:00(1)
0:260:00(1)7:350:00(1)0:580:00(1)0:460:00(1)3:07+0:03(2)1:550:00(1)1:380:00(1)1:34+0:01(2)1:05+0:02(3)
60:250:00(1)61:050:00(1)61:090:00(1)
1:32+0:02(3)0:40+0:01(4)0:04+0:01(4)
 
2Aleksi Anttolainen66:342:34+0:14(12)4:52+0:32(9)10:37+1:14(6)11:50+1:20(4)17:16+1:47(4)18:56+1:54(4)20:51+2:05(4)22:33+2:25(4)23:51+2:21(4)
37F Junior Team Finland2:34+0:14(12)2:18+0:19(12)5:45+0:42(9)1:13+0:06(2)5:26+0:27(10)1:40+0:11(6)1:55+0:11(2)1:42+0:20(14)1:180:00(1)
24:16+2:18(3)26:35+2:28(3)33:19+2:53(2)34:04+2:58(2)36:46+3:16(3)38:02+3:26(3)39:15+3:29(3)41:21+3:36(3)43:50+4:01(3)
0:250:00(1)2:19+0:10(5)6:44+0:25(2)0:45+0:05(11)2:42+0:26(12)1:16+0:12(13)1:13+0:04(9)2:06+0:07(6)2:29+0:25(15)
44:19+4:04(3)52:28+4:38(3)53:35+4:47(3)54:25+4:51(3)57:34+4:53(2)59:49+5:13(3)61:37+5:23(3)63:10+5:22(2)64:13+5:20(2)
0:29+0:03(7)8:09+0:34(4)1:07+0:09(13)0:50+0:04(5)3:09+0:05(4)2:15+0:20(11)1:48+0:10(12)1:330:00(1)1:030:00(1)
65:48+5:23(2)66:30+5:25(2)66:34+5:25(2)
1:35+0:05(6)0:42+0:03(12)0:04+0:01(4)
 
3Miika Kirmula67:172:200:00(1)4:37+0:17(2)10:17+0:54(3)11:40+1:10(3)16:47+1:18(3)18:16+1:14(2)20:28+1:42(3)21:55+1:47(3)23:23+1:53(3)
37F Junior Team Finland2:200:00(1)2:17+0:18(11)5:40+0:37(4)1:23+0:16(10)5:07+0:08(3)1:290:00(1)2:12+0:28(13)1:27+0:05(2)1:28+0:10(10)
24:07+2:09(2)26:23+2:16(2)33:35+3:09(4)34:17+3:11(3)36:44+3:14(2)37:51+3:15(2)39:06+3:20(2)41:10+3:25(2)43:43+3:54(2)
0:44+0:19(20)2:16+0:07(2)7:12+0:53(9)0:42+0:02(2)2:27+0:11(5)1:07+0:03(5)1:15+0:06(13)2:04+0:05(2)2:33+0:29(20)
44:10+3:55(2)52:21+4:31(2)53:23+4:35(2)54:12+4:38(2)57:40+4:59(3)59:46+5:10(2)61:24+5:10(2)63:56+6:08(3)65:01+6:08(3)
0:27+0:01(2)8:11+0:36(5)1:02+0:04(4)0:49+0:03(3)3:28+0:24(12)2:06+0:11(6)1:380:00(1)2:32+0:59(35)1:05+0:02(3)
66:34+6:09(3)67:13+6:08(3)67:17+6:08(3)
1:33+0:03(4)0:390:00(1)0:04+0:01(4)
 
4Jarno Parkkinen67:452:39+0:19(18)4:45+0:25(4)10:28+1:05(4)12:00+1:30(7)17:25+1:56(6)19:05+2:03(5)21:11+2:25(5)22:47+2:39(5)24:13+2:43(5)
37F Junior Team Finland2:39+0:19(18)2:06+0:07(2)5:43+0:40(8)1:32+0:25(24)5:25+0:26(8)1:40+0:11(6)2:06+0:22(6)1:36+0:14(8)1:26+0:08(6)
24:45+2:47(5)27:12+3:05(5)34:20+3:54(5)35:04+3:58(5)37:39+4:09(5)38:48+4:12(5)39:59+4:13(4)42:08+4:23(4)44:24+4:35(4)
0:32+0:07(8)2:27+0:18(15)7:08+0:49(8)0:44+0:04(6)2:35+0:19(9)1:09+0:05(6)1:11+0:02(4)2:09+0:10(8)2:16+0:12(7)
44:52+4:37(4)53:14+5:24(4)54:19+5:31(4)55:10+5:36(4)58:40+5:59(4)60:42+6:06(4)62:36+6:22(4)64:15+6:27(4)65:22+6:29(4)
0:28+0:02(4)8:22+0:47(8)1:05+0:07(8)0:51+0:05(7)3:30+0:26(14)2:02+0:07(5)1:54+0:16(20)1:39+0:06(4)1:07+0:04(6)
66:58+6:33(4)67:41+6:36(4)67:45+6:36(4)
1:36+0:06(10)0:43+0:04(16)0:04+0:01(4)
 
5Lauri Nenonen68:582:25+0:05(5)4:46+0:26(6)10:41+1:18(9)12:09+1:39(9)17:33+2:04(7)19:35+2:33(7)22:03+3:17(10)24:19+4:11(13)25:48+4:18(10)
37F Junior Team Finland2:25+0:05(5)2:21+0:22(15)5:55+0:52(11)1:28+0:21(17)5:24+0:25(7)2:02+0:33(30)2:28+0:44(23)2:16+0:54(35)1:29+0:11(13)
26:39+4:41(11)28:59+4:52(11)36:03+5:37(9)36:47+5:41(9)39:14+5:44(9)40:26+5:50(9)41:38+5:52(8)43:42+5:57(8)45:53+6:04(8)
0:51+0:26(27)2:20+0:11(7)7:04+0:45(7)0:44+0:04(6)2:27+0:11(5)1:12+0:08(10)1:12+0:03(6)2:04+0:05(2)2:11+0:07(4)
46:26+6:11(8)54:40+6:50(6)55:48+7:00(6)56:45+7:11(7)59:53+7:12(6)62:04+7:28(6)63:50+7:36(6)65:29+7:41(5)66:39+7:46(5)
0:33+0:07(21)8:14+0:39(6)1:08+0:10(15)0:57+0:11(16)3:08+0:04(3)2:11+0:16(9)1:46+0:08(9)1:39+0:06(4)1:10+0:07(9)
68:15+7:50(5)68:55+7:50(5)68:58+7:49(5)55:34
1:36+0:06(10)0:40+0:01(4)0:030:00(1)*65
 
6Thorminator Norskov69:072:27+0:07(6)4:45+0:25(4)10:12+0:49(2)11:26+0:56(2)16:40+1:11(2)18:17+1:15(3)20:15+1:29(2)21:49+1:41(2)23:13+1:43(2)
47D Junior Team Denmark2:27+0:07(6)2:18+0:19(12)5:27+0:24(2)1:14+0:07(3)5:14+0:15(4)1:37+0:08(4)1:58+0:14(4)1:34+0:12(7)1:24+0:06(4)
24:18+2:20(4)26:36+2:29(4)33:32+3:06(3)34:19+3:13(4)37:04+3:34(4)38:29+3:53(4)40:55+5:09(6)43:02+5:17(6)45:23+5:34(6)
1:05+0:40(34)2:18+0:09(4)6:56+0:37(5)0:47+0:07(15)2:45+0:29(14)1:25+0:21(24)2:26+1:17(34)2:07+0:08(7)2:21+0:17(13)
45:52+5:37(6)55:02+7:12(8)56:07+7:19(8)56:57+7:23(8)60:01+7:20(8)62:18+7:42(8)64:00+7:46(8)65:42+7:54(7)66:45+7:52(6)
0:29+0:03(7)9:10+1:35(20)1:05+0:07(8)0:50+0:04(5)3:040:00(1)2:17+0:22(15)1:42+0:04(5)1:42+0:09(6)1:030:00(1)
68:20+7:55(6)69:04+7:59(6)69:07+7:58(6)
1:35+0:05(6)0:44+0:05(19)0:030:00(1)
 
7Tobias Henriksson69:162:36+0:16(14)5:03+0:43(12)11:23+2:00(17)12:46+2:16(15)18:24+2:55(13)20:12+3:10(12)22:30+3:44(12)24:01+3:53(10)25:28+3:58(9)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:36+0:16(14)2:27+0:28(22)6:20+1:17(21)1:23+0:16(10)5:38+0:39(14)1:48+0:19(15)2:18+0:34(15)1:31+0:09(3)1:27+0:09(9)
26:03+4:05(8)28:30+4:23(8)35:32+5:06(7)36:14+5:08(7)38:48+5:18(7)39:59+5:23(8)41:22+5:36(7)43:26+5:41(7)45:45+5:56(7)
0:35+0:10(12)2:27+0:18(15)7:02+0:43(6)0:42+0:02(2)2:34+0:18(8)1:11+0:07(9)1:23+0:14(20)2:04+0:05(2)2:19+0:15(9)
46:15+6:00(7)54:32+6:42(5)55:35+6:47(5)56:24+6:50(5)59:49+7:08(5)62:01+7:25(5)63:48+7:34(5)65:32+7:44(6)66:49+7:56(7)
0:30+0:04(11)8:17+0:42(7)1:03+0:05(6)0:49+0:03(3)3:25+0:21(11)2:12+0:17(10)1:47+0:09(10)1:44+0:11(8)1:17+0:14(21)
68:30+8:05(7)69:10+8:05(7)69:16+8:07(7)
1:41+0:11(20)0:40+0:01(4)0:06+0:03(27)
 
8Luukas Valtonen69:212:38+0:18(16)5:16+0:56(20)10:57+1:34(10)12:50+2:20(16)18:07+2:38(11)19:57+2:55(11)22:09+3:23(11)24:06+3:58(11)25:52+4:22(12)
37F Junior Team Finland2:38+0:18(16)2:38+0:39(27)5:41+0:38(5)1:53+0:46(29)5:17+0:18(6)1:50+0:21(21)2:12+0:28(13)1:57+0:35(25)1:46+0:28(32)
26:22+4:24(9)28:41+4:34(9)35:33+5:07(8)36:16+5:10(8)38:48+5:18(7)39:57+5:21(7)42:05+6:19(9)44:09+6:24(9)46:21+6:32(9)
0:30+0:05(6)2:19+0:10(5)6:52+0:33(3)0:43+0:03(5)2:32+0:16(7)1:09+0:05(6)2:08+0:59(33)2:04+0:05(2)2:12+0:08(5)
46:52+6:37(9)54:50+7:00(7)55:52+7:04(7)56:38+7:04(6)59:55+7:14(7)62:12+7:36(7)63:54+7:40(7)65:53+8:05(8)67:04+8:11(8)
0:31+0:05(12)7:58+0:23(3)1:02+0:04(4)0:460:00(1)3:17+0:13(7)2:17+0:22(15)1:42+0:04(5)1:59+0:26(21)1:11+0:08(14)
68:35+8:10(8)69:17+8:12(8)69:21+8:12(8)
1:31+0:01(2)0:42+0:03(12)0:04+0:01(4)
 
9Topi Penttinen70:512:35+0:15(13)5:03+0:43(12)12:16+2:53(28)13:33+3:03(21)18:58+3:29(17)20:40+3:38(17)22:59+4:13(16)24:50+4:42(16)26:16+4:46(14)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:35+0:15(13)2:28+0:29(23)7:13+2:10(34)1:17+0:10(5)5:25+0:26(8)1:42+0:13(8)2:19+0:35(16)1:51+0:29(21)1:26+0:08(6)
26:49+4:51(12)29:17+5:10(12)37:29+7:03(15)38:15+7:09(14)41:08+7:38(15)42:18+7:42(14)43:35+7:49(14)45:55+8:10(14)48:10+8:21(13)
0:33+0:08(9)2:28+0:19(18)8:12+1:53(27)0:46+0:06(14)2:53+0:37(21)1:10+0:06(8)1:17+0:08(16)2:20+0:21(22)2:15+0:11(6)
48:43+8:28(13)56:37+8:47(10)57:37+8:49(9)58:32+8:58(9)61:50+9:09(9)63:45+9:09(9)65:28+9:14(9)67:19+9:31(9)68:25+9:32(9)
0:33+0:07(21)7:54+0:19(2)1:00+0:02(2)0:55+0:09(13)3:18+0:14(8)1:550:00(1)1:43+0:05(7)1:51+0:18(16)1:06+0:03(5)
70:05+9:40(9)70:47+9:42(9)70:51+9:42(9)36:47
1:40+0:10(18)0:42+0:03(12)0:04+0:01(4)*63
 
10Otto Simosas71:152:56+0:36(28)5:02+0:42(11)10:37+1:14(6)12:08+1:38(8)17:22+1:53(5)19:10+2:08(6)21:19+2:33(6)22:52+2:44(6)24:30+3:00(6)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:56+0:36(28)2:06+0:07(2)5:35+0:32(3)1:31+0:24(21)5:14+0:15(4)1:48+0:19(15)2:09+0:25(8)1:33+0:11(4)1:38+0:20(25)
25:12+3:14(6)27:29+3:22(6)35:02+4:36(6)35:53+4:47(6)38:09+4:39(6)39:15+4:39(6)40:24+4:38(5)42:33+4:48(5)44:50+5:01(5)
0:42+0:17(19)2:17+0:08(3)7:33+1:14(18)0:51+0:11(25)2:160:00(1)1:06+0:02(3)1:090:00(1)2:09+0:10(8)2:17+0:13(8)
45:18+5:03(5)56:35+8:45(9)57:40+8:52(10)58:34+9:00(10)62:09+9:28(10)64:27+9:51(11)66:08+9:54(10)67:50+10:02(10)69:00+10:07(10)
0:28+0:02(4)11:17+3:42(34)1:05+0:07(8)0:54+0:08(11)3:35+0:31(16)2:18+0:23(17)1:41+0:03(3)1:42+0:09(6)1:10+0:07(9)
70:30+10:05(10)71:09+10:04(10)71:15+10:06(10)
1:300:00(1)0:390:00(1)0:06+0:03(27)
 
11Santeri Sainio71:452:28+0:08(7)4:38+0:18(3)10:39+1:16(8)11:58+1:28(6)17:52+2:23(9)19:38+2:36(8)21:58+3:12(9)23:36+3:28(7)25:06+3:36(7)
37F Junior Team Finland2:28+0:08(7)2:10+0:11(4)6:01+0:58(14)1:19+0:12(6)5:54+0:55(21)1:46+0:17(14)2:20+0:36(17)1:38+0:16(11)1:30+0:12(15)
25:45+3:47(7)28:12+4:05(7)36:10+5:44(10)36:58+5:52(10)39:40+6:10(10)40:57+6:21(10)42:22+6:36(10)44:38+6:53(11)47:10+7:21(11)
0:39+0:14(15)2:27+0:18(15)7:58+1:39(21)0:48+0:08(18)2:42+0:26(12)1:17+0:13(15)1:25+0:16(23)2:16+0:17(19)2:32+0:28(17)
47:46+7:31(12)56:38+8:48(11)57:46+8:58(11)58:40+9:06(11)62:18+9:37(11)64:25+9:49(10)66:19+10:05(11)68:03+10:15(11)69:12+10:19(11)
0:36+0:10(28)8:52+1:17(14)1:08+0:10(15)0:54+0:08(11)3:38+0:34(18)2:07+0:12(7)1:54+0:16(20)1:44+0:11(8)1:09+0:06(7)
70:57+10:32(11)71:40+10:35(11)71:45+10:36(11)
1:45+0:15(25)0:43+0:04(16)0:05+0:02(16)
 
12Eeli Viholainen71:572:23+0:03(3)4:48+0:28(8)11:24+2:01(18)12:40+2:10(14)18:18+2:49(12)20:20+3:18(13)24:14+5:28(19)25:54+5:46(19)27:22+5:52(19)
37F Junior Team Finland2:23+0:03(3)2:25+0:26(20)6:36+1:33(26)1:16+0:09(4)5:38+0:39(14)2:02+0:33(30)3:54+2:10(34)1:40+0:18(13)1:28+0:10(10)
28:08+6:10(20)30:31+6:24(19)37:25+6:59(14)38:17+7:11(15)40:38+7:08(12)41:42+7:06(12)42:54+7:08(12)45:05+7:20(12)47:11+7:22(12)
0:46+0:21(24)2:23+0:14(9)6:54+0:35(4)0:52+0:12(30)2:21+0:05(3)1:040:00(1)1:12+0:03(6)2:11+0:12(13)2:06+0:02(2)
47:45+7:30(11)57:13+9:23(12)58:24+9:36(12)59:37+10:03(12)62:52+10:11(12)64:49+10:13(12)66:30+10:16(12)68:26+10:38(12)69:36+10:43(12)
0:34+0:08(26)9:28+1:53(22)1:11+0:13(18)1:13+0:27(33)3:15+0:11(6)1:57+0:02(3)1:41+0:03(3)1:56+0:23(17)1:10+0:07(9)
71:13+10:48(12)71:52+10:47(12)71:57+10:48(12)58:03
1:37+0:07(12)0:390:00(1)0:05+0:02(16)*65
 
13Elias Kuukka73:242:32+0:12(8)4:46+0:26(6)10:28+1:05(4)11:52+1:22(5)17:50+2:21(8)19:41+2:39(9)21:45+2:59(8)23:56+3:48(9)25:24+3:54(8)
37F Junior Team Finland2:32+0:12(8)2:14+0:15(8)5:42+0:39(6)1:24+0:17(12)5:58+0:59(25)1:51+0:22(24)2:04+0:20(5)2:11+0:49(34)1:28+0:10(10)
26:24+4:26(10)28:50+4:43(10)36:59+6:33(12)37:53+6:47(13)40:12+6:42(11)41:17+6:41(11)42:27+6:41(11)44:37+6:52(10)46:45+6:56(10)
1:00+0:35(33)2:26+0:17(13)8:09+1:50(24)0:54+0:14(31)2:19+0:03(2)1:05+0:01(2)1:10+0:01(2)2:10+0:11(12)2:08+0:04(3)
47:13+6:58(10)58:37+10:47(16)59:42+10:54(16)60:35+11:01(16)64:15+11:34(14)66:30+11:54(14)68:17+12:03(14)69:54+12:06(14)71:04+12:11(13)
0:28+0:02(4)11:24+3:49(35)1:05+0:07(8)0:53+0:07(9)3:40+0:36(19)2:15+0:20(11)1:47+0:09(10)1:37+0:04(3)1:10+0:07(9)
72:39+12:14(13)73:20+12:15(13)73:24+12:15(13)
1:35+0:05(6)0:41+0:02(7)0:04+0:01(4)
 
14Drahokoupil Aleš73:462:38+0:18(16)5:06+0:46(16)13:02+3:39(33)14:29+3:59(29)20:19+4:50(27)22:09+5:07(25)24:19+5:33(21)26:03+5:55(20)27:32+6:02(20)
CHT OOB SK Chrast2:38+0:18(16)2:28+0:29(23)7:56+2:53(35)1:27+0:20(14)5:50+0:51(20)1:50+0:21(21)2:10+0:26(11)1:44+0:22(17)1:29+0:11(13)
28:05+6:07(19)30:52+6:45(21)38:04+7:38(18)38:48+7:42(17)41:25+7:55(17)42:46+8:10(16)44:29+8:43(17)46:43+8:58(17)49:15+9:26(16)
0:33+0:08(9)2:47+0:38(27)7:12+0:53(9)0:44+0:04(6)2:37+0:21(10)1:21+0:17(20)1:43+0:34(28)2:14+0:15(16)2:32+0:28(17)
49:54+9:39(16)58:17+10:27(15)59:21+10:33(15)60:21+10:47(15)63:49+11:08(13)66:10+11:34(13)68:02+11:48(13)69:51+12:03(13)71:18+12:25(14)
0:39+0:13(32)8:23+0:48(9)1:04+0:06(7)1:00+0:14(20)3:28+0:24(12)2:21+0:26(19)1:52+0:14(18)1:49+0:16(14)1:27+0:24(30)
72:57+12:32(14)73:42+12:37(14)73:46+12:37(14)
1:39+0:09(14)0:45+0:06(22)0:04+0:01(4)
 
15Otto Sund74:152:32+0:12(8)5:03+0:43(12)11:11+1:48(13)12:38+2:08(12)18:06+2:37(10)19:49+2:47(10)21:44+2:58(7)23:53+3:45(8)26:17+4:47(15)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:32+0:12(8)2:31+0:32(26)6:08+1:05(18)1:27+0:20(14)5:28+0:29(11)1:43+0:14(10)1:55+0:11(2)2:09+0:47(33)2:24+1:06(33)
27:49+5:51(17)30:13+6:06(16)37:30+7:04(16)38:57+7:51(19)41:34+8:04(18)42:46+8:10(16)44:00+8:14(15)46:12+8:27(15)48:32+8:43(15)
1:32+1:07(36)2:24+0:15(10)7:17+0:58(12)1:27+0:47(35)2:37+0:21(10)1:12+0:08(10)1:14+0:05(11)2:12+0:13(14)2:20+0:16(12)
49:03+8:48(15)58:00+10:10(14)59:07+10:19(14)60:15+10:41(14)64:41+12:00(15)66:40+12:04(15)68:38+12:24(15)70:23+12:35(15)71:37+12:44(15)
0:31+0:05(12)8:57+1:22(16)1:07+0:09(13)1:08+0:22(31)4:26+1:22(29)1:59+0:04(4)1:58+0:20(25)1:45+0:12(10)1:14+0:11(18)
73:24+12:59(15)74:11+13:06(15)74:15+13:06(15)
1:47+0:17(26)0:47+0:08(27)0:04+0:01(4)
 
16Olli Ojanaho74:532:50+0:30(26)5:11+0:51(18)11:10+1:47(11)13:31+3:01(20)18:59+3:30(19)20:34+3:32(16)22:43+3:57(14)24:19+4:11(13)25:49+4:19(11)
37F Junior Team Finland2:50+0:30(26)2:21+0:22(15)5:59+0:56(13)2:21+1:14(32)5:28+0:29(11)1:35+0:06(3)2:09+0:25(8)1:36+0:14(8)1:30+0:12(15)
27:04+5:06(13)29:32+5:25(13)38:07+7:41(19)38:55+7:49(18)41:40+8:10(19)43:08+8:32(19)45:01+9:15(19)47:30+9:45(19)50:00+10:11(19)
1:15+0:50(35)2:28+0:19(18)8:35+2:16(28)0:48+0:08(18)2:45+0:29(14)1:28+0:24(28)1:53+0:44(30)2:29+0:30(27)2:30+0:26(16)
50:31+10:16(19)59:30+11:40(19)60:30+11:42(18)61:27+11:53(18)64:57+12:16(16)67:40+13:04(16)69:23+13:09(16)71:19+13:31(16)72:28+13:35(16)
0:31+0:05(12)8:59+1:24(17)1:00+0:02(2)0:57+0:11(16)3:30+0:26(14)2:43+0:48(24)1:43+0:05(7)1:56+0:23(17)1:09+0:06(7)
74:07+13:42(16)74:48+13:43(16)74:53+13:44(16)
1:39+0:09(14)0:41+0:02(7)0:05+0:02(16)
 
17Santeri Silvennoinen75:093:19+0:59(32)5:44+1:24(31)11:48+2:25(21)13:59+3:29(25)19:41+4:12(21)21:30+4:28(21)23:53+5:07(18)25:26+5:18(18)27:02+5:32(18)
37F Junior Team Finland3:19+0:59(32)2:25+0:26(20)6:04+1:01(15)2:11+1:04(30)5:42+0:43(19)1:49+0:20(20)2:23+0:39(19)1:33+0:11(4)1:36+0:18(23)
27:55+5:57(18)30:19+6:12(18)37:38+7:12(17)38:22+7:16(16)41:21+7:51(16)42:39+8:03(15)44:41+8:55(18)46:54+9:09(18)49:40+9:51(17)
0:53+0:28(29)2:24+0:15(10)7:19+1:00(13)0:44+0:04(6)2:59+0:43(24)1:18+0:14(17)2:02+0:53(32)2:13+0:14(15)2:46+0:42(26)
50:12+9:57(17)58:52+11:02(17)59:58+11:10(17)60:59+11:25(17)65:08+12:27(17)67:52+13:16(17)69:40+13:26(17)71:26+13:38(17)72:44+13:51(17)
0:32+0:06(15)8:40+1:05(12)1:06+0:08(12)1:01+0:15(22)4:09+1:05(25)2:44+0:49(25)1:48+0:10(12)1:46+0:13(11)1:18+0:15(22)
74:18+13:53(17)75:03+13:58(17)75:09+14:00(17)
1:34+0:04(5)0:45+0:06(22)0:06+0:03(27)
 
18Ponev Martin75:202:45+0:25(20)5:14+0:54(19)11:45+2:22(20)13:15+2:45(18)18:56+3:27(16)20:54+3:52(19)23:03+4:17(17)24:36+4:28(15)26:12+4:42(13)
BUL Junior National Team Bulgaria2:45+0:25(20)2:29+0:30(25)6:31+1:28(24)1:30+0:23(20)5:41+0:42(17)1:58+0:29(29)2:09+0:25(8)1:33+0:11(4)1:36+0:18(23)
27:05+5:07(14)29:40+5:33(15)36:56+6:30(11)37:46+6:40(11)40:39+7:09(13)42:47+8:11(18)44:00+8:14(15)46:27+8:42(16)49:53+10:04(18)
0:53+0:28(29)2:35+0:26(22)7:16+0:57(11)0:50+0:10(21)2:53+0:37(21)2:08+1:04(35)1:13+0:04(9)2:27+0:28(24)3:26+1:22(35)
50:20+10:05(18)59:20+11:30(18)60:38+11:50(19)61:41+12:07(19)65:48+13:07(18)68:03+13:27(18)69:53+13:39(18)71:40+13:52(18)72:53+14:00(18)
0:27+0:01(2)9:00+1:25(18)1:18+0:20(24)1:03+0:17(26)4:07+1:03(23)2:15+0:20(11)1:50+0:12(16)1:47+0:14(12)1:13+0:10(17)
74:33+14:08(18)75:15+14:10(18)75:20+14:11(18)
1:40+0:10(18)0:42+0:03(12)0:05+0:02(16)
 
19Kristian Kannus76:252:33+0:13(10)4:56+0:36(10)11:10+1:47(11)12:38+2:08(12)18:58+3:29(17)20:43+3:41(18)22:54+4:08(15)25:02+4:54(17)26:36+5:06(16)
37F Junior Team Finland2:33+0:13(10)2:23+0:24(18)6:14+1:11(19)1:28+0:21(17)6:20+1:21(31)1:45+0:16(13)2:11+0:27(12)2:08+0:46(32)1:34+0:16(19)
27:07+5:09(15)29:33+5:26(14)37:03+6:37(13)37:48+6:42(12)40:47+7:17(14)42:09+7:33(13)43:30+7:44(13)45:48+8:03(13)48:20+8:31(14)
0:31+0:06(7)2:26+0:17(13)7:30+1:11(15)0:45+0:05(11)2:59+0:43(24)1:22+0:18(22)1:21+0:12(18)2:18+0:19(21)2:32+0:28(17)
48:52+8:37(14)57:39+9:49(13)58:49+10:01(13)59:42+10:08(13)66:01+13:20(19)68:30+13:54(19)70:22+14:08(19)72:23+14:35(19)74:03+15:10(20)
0:32+0:06(15)8:47+1:12(13)1:10+0:12(17)0:53+0:07(9)6:19+3:15(36)2:29+0:34(20)1:52+0:14(18)2:01+0:28(22)1:40+0:37(35)
75:41+15:16(20)76:22+15:17(20)76:25+15:16(19)
1:38+0:08(13)0:41+0:02(7)0:030:00(1)
 
19Markus Lindeqvist76:253:30+1:10(36)5:46+1:26(32)12:10+2:47(26)13:29+2:59(19)19:23+3:54(20)21:07+4:05(20)27:47+9:01(34)29:26+9:18(34)31:01+9:31(33)
37F Junior Team Finland3:30+1:10(36)2:16+0:17(9)6:24+1:21(22)1:19+0:12(6)5:54+0:55(21)1:44+0:15(11)6:40+4:56(37)1:39+0:17(12)1:35+0:17(21)
31:30+9:32(32)34:05+9:58(30)41:32+11:06(27)42:19+11:13(27)45:04+11:34(26)46:16+11:40(26)47:30+11:44(25)49:39+11:54(25)51:58+12:09(24)
0:29+0:04(5)2:35+0:26(22)7:27+1:08(14)0:47+0:07(15)2:45+0:29(14)1:12+0:08(10)1:14+0:05(11)2:09+0:10(8)2:19+0:15(9)
52:27+12:12(24)61:04+13:14(21)62:23+13:35(20)63:15+13:41(20)66:29+13:48(20)69:03+14:27(20)70:51+14:37(20)72:40+14:52(20)73:50+14:57(19)
0:29+0:03(7)8:37+1:02(11)1:19+0:21(25)0:52+0:06(8)3:14+0:10(5)2:34+0:39(22)1:48+0:10(12)1:49+0:16(14)1:10+0:07(9)
75:32+15:07(19)76:21+15:16(19)76:25+15:16(19)
1:42+0:12(22)0:49+0:10(30)0:04+0:01(4)
 
21Joel Sagfors77:302:33+0:13(10)5:47+1:27(33)12:26+3:03(31)13:53+3:23(24)20:08+4:39(24)21:50+4:48(23)24:17+5:31(20)26:20+6:12(21)27:55+6:25(22)
41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf2:33+0:13(10)3:14+1:15(39)6:39+1:36(27)1:27+0:20(14)6:15+1:16(30)1:42+0:13(8)2:27+0:43(22)2:03+0:41(28)1:35+0:17(21)
28:50+6:52(23)31:23+7:16(23)38:53+8:27(21)39:44+8:38(21)42:47+9:17(21)44:10+9:34(21)46:03+10:17(21)48:17+10:32(21)50:54+11:05(20)
0:55+0:30(31)2:33+0:24(21)7:30+1:11(15)0:51+0:11(25)3:03+0:47(29)1:23+0:19(23)1:53+0:44(30)2:14+0:15(16)2:37+0:33(21)
51:39+11:24(20)60:39+12:49(20)63:32+14:44(22)64:46+15:12(23)68:06+15:25(21)70:22+15:46(21)72:10+15:56(21)73:58+16:10(21)75:10+16:17(21)
0:45+0:19(36)9:00+1:25(18)2:53+1:55(36)1:14+0:28(34)3:20+0:16(9)2:16+0:21(14)1:48+0:10(12)1:48+0:15(13)1:12+0:09(16)
76:45+16:20(21)77:26+16:21(21)77:30+16:21(21)
1:35+0:05(6)0:41+0:02(7)0:04+0:01(4)
 
22Zhelyazkov Dimitar79:092:47+0:27(21)5:55+1:35(34)12:38+3:15(32)14:17+3:47(27)20:23+4:54(28)22:38+5:36(28)25:33+6:47(29)27:28+7:20(28)29:02+7:32(28)
BUL Junior National Team Bulgaria2:47+0:27(21)3:08+1:09(36)6:43+1:40(29)1:39+0:32(27)6:06+1:07(27)2:15+0:46(37)2:55+1:11(30)1:55+0:33(24)1:34+0:16(19)
29:47+7:49(27)32:50+8:43(27)40:20+9:54(25)41:08+10:02(25)44:10+10:40(25)45:27+10:51(25)46:42+10:56(24)49:10+11:25(24)52:09+12:20(25)
0:45+0:20(22)3:03+0:54(34)7:30+1:11(15)0:48+0:08(18)3:02+0:46(27)1:17+0:13(15)1:15+0:06(13)2:28+0:29(26)2:59+0:55(33)
52:41+12:26(25)62:10+14:20(23)63:40+14:52(24)64:40+15:06(22)68:16+15:35(22)71:02+16:26(22)73:07+16:53(22)75:22+17:34(23)76:38+17:45(23)
0:32+0:06(15)9:29+1:54(23)1:30+0:32(31)1:00+0:14(20)3:36+0:32(17)2:46+0:51(27)2:05+0:27(28)2:15+0:42(29)1:16+0:13(19)
78:19+17:54(22)79:03+17:58(22)79:09+18:00(22)
1:41+0:11(20)0:44+0:05(19)0:06+0:03(27)
 
23Azeb Karim79:152:23+0:03(3)5:19+0:59(21)11:58+2:35(23)13:35+3:05(22)20:08+4:39(24)22:10+5:08(26)24:31+5:45(22)26:47+6:39(25)28:13+6:43(24)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:23+0:03(3)2:56+0:57(34)6:39+1:36(27)1:37+0:30(26)6:33+1:34(34)2:02+0:33(30)2:21+0:37(18)2:16+0:54(35)1:26+0:08(6)
29:03+7:05(25)31:27+7:20(24)39:27+9:01(23)40:24+9:18(23)43:19+9:49(23)45:04+10:28(23)46:22+10:36(22)48:38+10:53(22)51:30+11:41(22)
0:50+0:25(26)2:24+0:15(10)8:00+1:41(22)0:57+0:17(33)2:55+0:39(23)1:45+0:41(33)1:18+0:09(17)2:16+0:17(19)2:52+0:48(29)
52:03+11:48(22)61:56+14:06(22)63:23+14:35(21)64:26+14:52(21)68:34+15:53(23)71:13+16:37(23)73:12+16:58(23)75:20+17:32(22)76:36+17:43(22)
0:33+0:07(21)9:53+2:18(26)1:27+0:29(30)1:03+0:17(26)4:08+1:04(24)2:39+0:44(23)1:59+0:21(26)2:08+0:35(25)1:16+0:13(19)
78:24+17:59(23)79:10+18:05(23)79:15+18:06(23)
1:48+0:18(27)0:46+0:07(25)0:05+0:02(16)
 
24Weiner Jakub80:292:49+0:29(25)5:41+1:21(29)12:15+2:52(27)13:47+3:17(23)20:17+4:48(26)22:14+5:12(27)24:43+5:57(23)26:30+6:22(23)28:15+6:45(25)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:49+0:29(25)2:52+0:53(32)6:34+1:31(25)1:32+0:25(24)6:30+1:31(33)1:57+0:28(28)2:29+0:45(25)1:47+0:25(18)1:45+0:27(31)
28:54+6:56(24)31:42+7:35(25)39:46+9:20(24)40:36+9:30(24)43:38+10:08(24)45:04+10:28(23)46:27+10:41(23)49:02+11:17(23)51:41+11:52(23)
0:39+0:14(15)2:48+0:39(29)8:04+1:45(23)0:50+0:10(21)3:02+0:46(27)1:26+0:22(25)1:23+0:14(20)2:35+0:36(31)2:39+0:35(22)
52:14+11:59(23)62:24+14:34(24)63:39+14:51(23)64:46+15:12(23)68:46+16:05(24)71:46+17:10(24)74:03+17:49(25)76:05+18:17(25)77:27+18:34(24)
0:33+0:07(21)10:10+2:35(29)1:15+0:17(22)1:07+0:21(30)4:00+0:56(21)3:00+1:05(30)2:17+0:39(34)2:02+0:29(23)1:22+0:19(26)
79:25+19:00(24)80:23+19:18(24)80:29+19:20(24)
1:58+0:28(33)0:58+0:19(36)0:06+0:03(27)
 
25Mikkel Sorensen81:022:55+0:35(27)5:08+0:48(17)11:12+1:49(15)12:37+2:07(11)18:43+3:14(14)20:31+3:29(15)24:47+6:01(25)26:40+6:32(24)28:02+6:32(23)
47D Junior Team De