KLOKANKROS 2018ne 25.11.2018 17:49
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H-11km (23)11,0 km4 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(100)2(100)3(100)4(100)Cíl
 
1Petr Losman41:219:180:00(1)19:140:00(1)28:400:00(1)38:240:00(1)41:210:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:180:00(1)9:560:00(1)9:260:00(1)9:440:00(1)2:570:00(1)
 
2David Hepner42:219:21+0:03(3)19:20+0:06(2)28:57+0:17(2)39:16+0:52(2)42:21+1:00(2)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:21+0:03(3)9:59+0:03(2)9:37+0:11(2)10:19+0:35(4)3:05+0:08(4)
 
3Petr Zvěřina42:399:180:00(1)19:32+0:18(3)29:13+0:33(3)39:27+1:03(3)42:39+1:18(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:180:00(1)10:14+0:18(3)9:41+0:15(3)10:14+0:30(3)3:12+0:15(6)
 
4Orhan Kutlu44:089:58+0:40(8)20:48+1:34(7)31:07+2:27(6)41:06+2:42(4)44:08+2:47(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:58+0:40(8)10:50+0:54(7)10:19+0:53(5)9:59+0:15(2)3:02+0:05(2)
 
5Jan Rusin44:149:24+0:06(4)19:56+0:42(4)30:10+1:30(4)41:12+2:48(5)44:14+2:53(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:24+0:06(4)10:32+0:36(4)10:14+0:48(4)11:02+1:18(7)3:02+0:05(2)
 
6Jiří Doucha45:019:51+0:33(5)20:34+1:20(5)31:03+2:23(5)41:54+3:30(6)45:01+3:40(6)
SNA TJ START Náchod9:51+0:33(5)10:43+0:47(5)10:29+1:03(8)10:51+1:07(5)3:07+0:10(5)
 
7Marek Mrskoč45:409:51+0:33(5)20:39+1:25(6)31:09+2:29(7)42:18+3:54(7)45:40+4:19(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:51+0:33(5)10:48+0:52(6)10:30+1:04(9)11:09+1:25(8)3:22+0:25(11)
 
8Filip Lán45:4810:10+0:52(11)21:07+1:53(9)31:34+2:54(8)42:30+4:06(8)45:48+4:27(8)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:10+0:52(11)10:57+1:01(8)10:27+1:01(6)10:56+1:12(6)3:18+0:21(8)
 
9Jan Císař46:2510:03+0:45(9)21:16+2:02(10)31:52+3:12(10)43:04+4:40(9)46:25+5:04(9)
Vyk Vyk10:03+0:45(9)11:13+1:17(10)10:36+1:10(10)11:12+1:28(9)3:21+0:24(9)
 
10Zdeněk Šabatka46:2910:11+0:53(12)21:26+2:12(11)31:54+3:14(11)43:16+4:52(10)46:29+5:08(10)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:11+0:53(12)11:15+1:19(11)10:28+1:02(7)11:22+1:38(10)3:13+0:16(7)
 
11Oldřich Vodička46:449:54+0:36(7)20:52+1:38(8)31:43+3:03(9)43:20+4:56(11)46:44+5:23(11)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:54+0:36(7)10:58+1:02(9)10:51+1:25(12)11:37+1:53(12)3:24+0:27(13)
 
12Jan Ďoubal46:5810:04+0:46(10)21:27+2:13(12)32:14+3:34(12)43:36+5:12(12)46:58+5:37(12)
DOB KOB Dobruška10:04+0:46(10)11:23+1:27(12)10:47+1:21(11)11:22+1:38(10)3:22+0:25(11)
 
13Ríša Koreček49:0411:01+1:43(15)22:26+3:12(13)33:41+5:01(13)45:43+7:19(13)49:04+7:43(13)
Nep Nep11:01+1:43(15)11:25+1:29(13)11:15+1:49(14)12:02+2:18(15)3:21+0:24(9)
 
14Pavel Justa49:2110:52+1:34(13)22:48+3:34(14)34:01+5:21(14)45:50+7:26(14)49:21+8:00(14)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:52+1:34(13)11:56+2:00(14)11:13+1:47(13)11:49+2:05(13)3:31+0:34(16)
 
15Karel Hausvater50:3611:28+2:10(17)23:41+4:27(17)35:04+6:24(16)47:04+8:40(15)50:36+9:15(15)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:28+2:10(17)12:13+2:17(16)11:23+1:57(15)12:00+2:16(14)3:32+0:35(17)
 
16Martin Hloušek51:3311:13+1:55(16)23:23+4:09(16)34:58+6:18(15)47:43+9:19(16)51:33+10:12(16)
HO HO11:13+1:55(16)12:10+2:14(15)11:35+2:09(16)12:45+3:01(18)3:50+0:53(19)
 
17Tomáš Veverka51:4910:56+1:38(14)23:21+4:07(15)35:12+6:32(17)47:53+9:29(17)51:49+10:28(17)
VAM OOB Vamberk10:56+1:38(14)12:25+2:29(17)11:51+2:25(18)12:41+2:57(17)3:56+0:59(21)
 
18Jiří Macháček53:1311:35+2:17(18)24:40+5:26(18)37:08+8:28(19)49:43+11:19(19)53:13+11:52(18)
HO HO11:35+2:17(18)13:05+3:09(18)12:28+3:02(19)12:35+2:51(16)3:30+0:33(15)
 
19Jiří Lukeš53:2811:50+2:32(19)25:02+5:48(19)36:44+8:04(18)49:39+11:15(18)53:28+12:07(19)
X X11:50+2:32(19)13:12+3:16(20)11:42+2:16(17)12:55+3:11(20)3:49+0:52(18)
 
20Jan Šabatka54:1912:09+2:51(20)25:24+6:10(20)38:06+9:26(20)50:51+12:27(20)54:19+12:58(20)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:09+2:51(20)13:15+3:19(21)12:42+3:16(21)12:45+3:01(18)3:28+0:31(14)
 
21Pavel Kuchyňka55:2012:36+3:18(21)25:45+6:31(21)38:25+9:45(21)51:26+13:02(21)55:20+13:59(21)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:36+3:18(21)13:09+3:13(19)12:40+3:14(20)13:01+3:17(21)3:54+0:57(20)
 
22Leoš Holas57:3013:16+3:58(22)26:39+7:25(22)39:24+10:44(22)53:13+14:49(22)57:30+16:09(22)
Vyk Vyk13:16+3:58(22)13:23+3:27(22)12:45+3:19(22)13:49+4:05(22)4:17+1:20(22)
 
23Radek Sedlák67:4113:51+4:33(23)29:55+10:41(23)45:33+16:53(23)62:26+24:02(23)67:41+26:20(23)
LIP SOS Mamuti z Lipovky13:51+4:33(23)16:04+6:08(23)15:38+6:12(23)16:53+7:09(23)5:15+2:18(23)
 
 
 
 
H-7,5km (45)7,5 km2 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(100)2(100)Cíl
 
1Jan Gebrt26:428:350:00(1)17:590:00(1)26:420:00(1)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:350:00(1)9:240:00(1)8:430:00(1)
 
2Jan Fátor30:1620:12+11:37(45)-----30:16+3:34(2)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:12+11:37(45)10:04+1:21(2)
 
3Ondřej Svoboda31:1010:00+1:25(4)20:53+2:54(2)31:10+4:28(3)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:00+1:25(4)10:53+1:29(2)10:17+1:34(4)
 
4Filip Haas31:159:49+1:14(2)20:54+2:55(3)31:15+4:33(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:49+1:14(2)11:05+1:41(6)10:21+1:38(6)
 
5Kamil Koblížek31:249:57+1:22(3)20:57+2:58(4)31:24+4:42(5)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí9:57+1:22(3)11:00+1:36(4)10:27+1:44(7)
 
6Radomír Tichý31:2510:06+1:31(5)21:08+3:09(5)31:25+4:43(6)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:06+1:31(5)11:02+1:38(5)10:17+1:34(4)
 
7Lukáš Chmelař31:2610:11+1:36(7)21:10+3:11(6)31:26+4:44(7)
XHK MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov10:11+1:36(7)10:59+1:35(3)10:16+1:33(3)
 
8Matěj Neumann32:1910:23+1:48(11)21:45+3:46(7)32:19+5:37(8)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:23+1:48(11)11:22+1:58(9)10:34+1:51(8)
 
9Martin Vávra ml.32:2710:12+1:37(8)21:48+3:49(8)32:27+5:45(9)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice10:12+1:37(8)11:36+2:12(12)10:39+1:56(10)
 
10Daniel Štichhauer32:3910:31+1:56(13)21:51+3:52(9)32:39+5:57(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:31+1:56(13)11:20+1:56(7)10:48+2:05(13)
 
11Karel Haas32:4110:41+2:06(16)22:02+4:03(12)32:41+5:59(11)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:41+2:06(16)11:21+1:57(8)10:39+1:56(10)
 
12Jan Václavek32:4410:14+1:39(9)21:52+3:53(10)32:44+6:02(12)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:14+1:39(9)11:38+2:14(13)10:52+2:09(16)
 
13Lukáš Fejfar32:4710:09+1:34(6)21:58+3:59(11)32:47+6:05(13)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:09+1:34(6)11:49+2:25(20)10:49+2:06(14)
 
14Lubomír Tichý32:5210:33+1:58(14)22:08+4:09(14)32:52+6:10(14)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:33+1:58(14)11:35+2:11(11)10:44+2:01(12)
 
15Vojtěch Šišma33:0610:41+2:06(16)22:13+4:14(16)33:06+6:24(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:41+2:06(16)11:32+2:08(10)10:53+2:10(17)
 
15Libor Kříž33:0610:22+1:47(10)22:02+4:03(12)33:06+6:24(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:22+1:47(10)11:40+2:16(14)11:04+2:21(20)
 
15Petr Šabatka33:0610:37+2:02(15)22:17+4:18(17)33:06+6:24(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:37+2:02(15)11:40+2:16(14)10:49+2:06(14)
 
18Ondřej Pipek33:1110:28+1:53(12)22:08+4:09(14)33:11+6:29(18)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:28+1:53(12)11:40+2:16(14)11:03+2:20(19)
 
19Jan Czagan33:1810:41+2:06(16)22:23+4:24(18)33:18+6:36(19)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:41+2:06(16)11:42+2:18(17)10:55+2:12(18)
 
20Pavel Švadlena33:2310:47+2:12(19)22:48+4:49(19)33:23+6:41(20)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň10:47+2:12(19)12:01+2:37(21)10:35+1:52(9)
 
21Štěpán Froš34:0011:11+2:36(26)22:55+4:56(20)34:00+7:18(21)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:11+2:36(26)11:44+2:20(19)11:05+2:22(21)
 
22Tomáš Brožek34:2711:01+2:26(23)23:05+5:06(23)34:27+7:45(22)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí11:01+2:26(23)12:04+2:40(22)11:22+2:39(22)
 
23Jan Rusin34:2811:17+2:42(28)22:59+5:00(21)34:28+7:46(23)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum11:17+2:42(28)11:42+2:18(17)11:29+2:46(25)
 
24Michal Kos34:4311:07+2:32(25)23:21+5:22(24)34:43+8:01(24)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.11:07+2:32(25)12:14+2:50(23)11:22+2:39(22)
 
25Černík Adam34:4711:04+2:29(24)23:21+5:22(24)34:47+8:05(25)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:04+2:29(24)12:17+2:53(25)11:26+2:43(24)
 
26Jakub Lán34:5110:47+2:12(19)23:03+5:04(22)34:51+8:09(26)
X X10:47+2:12(19)12:16+2:52(24)11:48+3:05(29)
 
27Michal Gebrt35:1211:17+2:42(28)23:40+5:41(27)35:12+8:30(27)
X X11:17+2:42(28)12:23+2:59(26)11:32+2:49(26)
 
28Adam Kodytek35:4210:55+2:20(21)23:31+5:32(26)35:42+9:00(28)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:55+2:20(21)12:36+3:12(28)12:11+3:28(32)
 
29Lukáš Dubrovský35:4511:23+2:48(30)24:00+6:01(28)35:45+9:03(29)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:23+2:48(30)12:37+3:13(29)11:45+3:02(27)
 
30Ivan Křivda36:0111:39+3:04(32)24:14+6:15(30)36:01+9:19(30)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň11:39+3:04(32)12:35+3:11(27)11:47+3:04(28)
 
31Tomáš Dohnálek36:0210:59+2:24(22)24:01+6:02(29)36:02+9:20(31)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:59+2:24(22)13:02+3:38(31)12:01+3:18(31)
 
32Jaroslav Vávra36:2911:46+3:11(33)24:36+6:37(32)36:29+9:47(32)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:46+3:11(33)12:50+3:26(30)11:53+3:10(30)
 
33Martin Vávra st.36:3011:12+2:37(27)24:17+6:18(31)36:30+9:48(33)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice11:12+2:37(27)13:05+3:41(33)12:13+3:30(33)
 
34Miroslav Kronika36:5811:38+3:03(31)24:40+6:41(33)36:58+10:16(34)
X X11:38+3:03(31)13:02+3:38(31)12:18+3:35(34)
 
35Miroslav Slovák38:0712:10+3:35(34)25:40+7:41(34)38:07+11:25(35)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:10+3:35(34)13:30+4:06(34)12:27+3:44(35)
 
36Vladimír Ježek38:3312:14+3:39(35)25:44+7:45(35)38:33+11:51(36)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:14+3:39(35)13:30+4:06(34)12:49+4:06(37)
 
37Ondřej Tomalík39:0812:26+3:51(36)26:28+8:29(36)39:08+12:26(37)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:26+3:51(36)14:02+4:38(37)12:40+3:57(36)
 
38Daniel Šístek39:2612:40+4:05(37)26:28+8:29(36)39:26+12:44(38)
SCP OK Sparta Praha12:40+4:05(37)13:48+4:24(36)12:58+4:15(39)
 
39Radek Jakubský40:0812:50+4:15(38)26:56+8:57(38)40:08+13:26(39)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:50+4:15(38)14:06+4:42(38)13:12+4:29(40)
 
40Martin Morávek40:1213:07+4:32(43)27:18+9:19(40)40:12+13:30(40)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:07+4:32(43)14:11+4:47(40)12:54+4:11(38)
 
41Miloslav Svoboda40:2912:55+4:20(40)27:05+9:06(39)40:29+13:47(41)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:55+4:20(40)14:10+4:46(39)13:24+4:41(42)
 
42Jaroslav Zeman40:4213:02+4:27(42)27:21+9:22(41)40:42+14:00(42)
DOB KOB Dobruška13:02+4:27(42)14:19+4:55(41)13:21+4:38(41)
 
43Jan Vališ ml.42:1313:01+4:26(41)28:03+10:04(43)42:13+15:31(43)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:01+4:26(41)15:02+5:38(43)14:10+5:27(43)
 
44Jan Vališ sen.42:2712:51+4:16(39)27:45+9:46(42)42:27+15:45(44)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:51+4:16(39)14:54+5:30(42)14:42+5:59(45)
 
45Pavel Macek42:4513:09+4:34(44)28:22+10:23(44)42:45+16:03(45)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:09+4:34(44)15:13+5:49(44)14:23+5:40(44)
 
 
 
 
D-7,5km (13)7,5 km2 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(100)2(100)Cíl
 
1Táňa Metelková29:349:340:00(1)19:470:00(1)29:340:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:340:00(1)10:130:00(1)9:470:00(1)
 
2Marta Fenclová30:239:48+0:14(2)20:21+0:34(2)30:23+0:49(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:48+0:14(2)10:33+0:20(2)10:02+0:15(2)
 
3Šárka Kulhavá33:1310:23+0:49(3)22:03+2:16(3)33:13+3:39(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:23+0:49(3)11:40+1:27(3)11:10+1:23(7)
 
4Pavla Horová33:2410:34+1:00(4)22:21+2:34(4)33:24+3:50(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:34+1:00(4)11:47+1:34(6)11:03+1:16(6)
 
5Martina Zvěřinová33:3310:54+1:20(6)22:37+2:50(6)33:33+3:59(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:54+1:20(6)11:43+1:30(4)10:56+1:09(4)
 
5Anna Kopecká33:3310:48+1:14(5)22:32+2:45(5)33:33+3:59(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:48+1:14(5)11:44+1:31(5)11:01+1:14(5)
 
7Eliška Kulhavá34:0811:00+1:26(7)23:14+3:27(7)34:08+4:34(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:00+1:26(7)12:14+2:01(7)10:54+1:07(3)
 
8Anežka Pokorná35:4111:33+1:59(8)23:58+4:11(8)35:41+6:07(8)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí11:33+1:59(8)12:25+2:12(8)11:43+1:56(8)
 
9Michaela Lánová35:5011:35+2:01(9)24:01+4:14(9)35:50+6:16(9)
X X11:35+2:01(9)12:26+2:13(9)11:49+2:02(9)
 
10Nikola Thýnová36:5211:55+2:21(10)24:45+4:58(10)36:52+7:18(10)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:55+2:21(10)12:50+2:37(10)12:07+2:20(10)
 
11Eliška Fundová39:1212:26+2:52(11)26:14+6:27(11)39:12+9:38(11)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:26+2:52(11)13:48+3:35(11)12:58+3:11(11)
 
12Květa Brožková40:3512:35+3:01(12)27:06+7:19(12)40:35+11:01(12)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí12:35+3:01(12)14:31+4:18(12)13:29+3:42(12)
 
13Jarmila Kulhavá43:2614:12+4:38(13)29:24+9:37(13)43:26+13:52(13)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.14:12+4:38(13)15:12+4:59(13)14:02+4:15(13)
 
 
 
 
H-5,0km (28)5,0 km1 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(100)Cíl
 
1Vojtěch Rusin21:299:540:00(1)21:290:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:540:00(1)11:35+0:06(2)
 
2Martin Koláček21:5610:27+0:33(2)21:56+0:27(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:27+0:33(2)11:290:00(1)
 
3Radim Poláček22:5411:06+1:12(3)22:54+1:25(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:06+1:12(3)11:48+0:19(3)
 
4Petr Fencl23:3411:33+1:39(6)23:34+2:05(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:33+1:39(6)12:01+0:32(4)
 
5Martin Morávek24:0311:56+2:02(11)24:03+2:34(5)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.11:56+2:02(11)12:07+0:38(5)
 
6Jan Šnokhous24:2711:23+1:29(4)24:27+2:58(6)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:23+1:29(4)13:04+1:35(10)
 
7Petr Jakubec24:4011:50+1:56(9)24:40+3:11(7)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:50+1:56(9)12:50+1:21(6)
 
8Petr Havel24:5011:24+1:30(5)24:50+3:21(8)
X X11:24+1:30(5)13:26+1:57(13)
 
9Jaroslav Kašpar24:5211:51+1:57(10)24:52+3:23(9)
X X11:51+1:57(10)13:01+1:32(8)
 
9Adam Jakubský24:5211:39+1:45(7)24:52+3:23(9)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:39+1:45(7)13:13+1:44(11)
 
11Dušan Myška25:1012:09+2:15(13)25:10+3:41(11)
X X12:09+2:15(13)13:01+1:32(8)
 
12Jáchym Sádovský25:1112:16+2:22(14)25:11+3:42(12)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:16+2:22(14)12:55+1:26(7)
 
13Jan Čihák25:1211:45+1:51(8)25:12+3:43(13)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice11:45+1:51(8)13:27+1:58(15)
 
14Jan Netuka25:1411:57+2:03(12)25:14+3:45(14)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:57+2:03(12)13:17+1:48(12)
 
15Ondřej Šípek26:0312:37+2:43(16)26:03+4:34(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:37+2:43(16)13:26+1:57(13)
 
16Josef Kulhavý27:0013:25+3:31(17)27:00+5:31(16)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:25+3:31(17)13:35+2:06(16)
 
17Tomáš Vychopeň27:5813:29+3:35(18)27:58+6:29(17)
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum13:29+3:35(18)14:29+3:00(18)
 
18Pavel Šišma28:5313:44+3:50(20)28:53+7:24(18)
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí13:44+3:50(20)15:09+3:40(19)
 
19Oldřich Kološ29:0414:49+4:55(26)29:04+7:35(19)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:49+4:55(26)14:15+2:46(17)
 
20Igor Melichar29:1213:34+3:40(19)29:12+7:43(20)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:34+3:40(19)15:38+4:09(22)
 
21Jaroslav Kurka29:1412:28+2:34(15)29:14+7:45(21)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:28+2:34(15)16:46+5:17(25)
 
22Vojtěch Vališ29:1513:51+3:57(21)29:15+7:46(22)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:51+3:57(21)15:24+3:55(20)
 
23Roman Puš29:3714:00+4:06(22)29:37+8:08(23)
STH SK Studenec14:00+4:06(22)15:37+4:08(21)
 
24Marek Vojta30:0414:26+4:32(24)30:04+8:35(24)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:26+4:32(24)15:38+4:09(22)
 
25Milan Třasák30:3114:45+4:51(25)30:31+9:02(25)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:45+4:51(25)15:46+4:17(24)
 
26Libor Kadanik30:5814:10+4:16(23)30:58+9:29(26)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:10+4:16(23)16:48+5:19(26)
 
27Vojtěch Ježek32:0415:09+5:15(27)32:04+10:35(27)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:09+5:15(27)16:55+5:26(27)
 
28Martin Ježek32:4015:13+5:19(28)32:40+11:11(28)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:13+5:19(28)17:27+5:58(28)
 
 
 
 
D-5,0km (34)5,0 km1 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(100)Cíl
 
1Kateřina Koberová22:3810:520:00(1)22:380:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:520:00(1)11:460:00(1)
 
2Martina Hepnerová24:1811:31+0:39(2)24:18+1:40(2)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:31+0:39(2)12:47+1:01(6)
 
3Anna Bučková24:2111:36+0:44(3)24:21+1:43(3)
X X11:36+0:44(3)12:45+0:59(5)
 
4Johana Vodičková24:2411:59+1:07(7)24:24+1:46(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:59+1:07(7)12:25+0:39(2)
 
5Lenka Křivdová24:3411:39+0:47(4)24:34+1:56(5)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň11:39+0:47(4)12:55+1:09(7)
 
6Tereza Fejfarová24:3912:06+1:14(8)24:39+2:01(6)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:06+1:14(8)12:33+0:47(3)
 
7Renata Havrdová24:4812:08+1:16(9)24:48+2:10(7)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:08+1:16(9)12:40+0:54(4)
 
8Veronika Krausová25:3411:58+1:06(6)25:34+2:56(8)
TJ TJ11:58+1:06(6)13:36+1:50(11)
 
9Klára Haasová25:3511:55+1:03(5)25:35+2:57(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:55+1:03(5)13:40+1:54(12)
 
10Iva Čechová25:5012:21+1:29(12)25:50+3:12(10)
HK HK12:21+1:29(12)13:29+1:43(9)
 
11Andrea Čížová25:5512:33+1:41(16)25:55+3:17(11)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:33+1:41(16)13:22+1:36(8)
 
12Tereza Brožková25:5712:22+1:30(13)25:57+3:19(12)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí12:22+1:30(13)13:35+1:49(10)
 
13Zdeňka Kubečková26:0712:27+1:35(14)26:07+3:29(13)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:27+1:35(14)13:40+1:54(12)
 
14Michaela Kosová26:1112:30+1:38(15)26:11+3:33(14)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.12:30+1:38(15)13:41+1:55(14)
 
15Lucie Brožková26:1312:12+1:20(10)26:13+3:35(15)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí12:12+1:20(10)14:01+2:15(18)
 
16Veronika Kološová26:3312:38+1:46(17)26:33+3:55(16)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:38+1:46(17)13:55+2:09(16)
 
17Ludmila Hájková26:3812:44+1:52(18)26:38+4:00(17)
CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová12:44+1:52(18)13:54+2:08(15)
 
18Markéta Mrskočová26:4012:20+1:28(11)26:40+4:02(18)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:20+1:28(11)14:20+2:34(20)
 
19Jana Kroniková26:4412:45+1:53(19)26:44+4:06(19)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:45+1:53(19)13:59+2:13(17)
 
20Renata Haasová26:5212:48+1:56(20)26:52+4:14(20)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:48+1:56(20)14:04+2:18(19)
 
21Dita Štěpánová27:2812:59+2:07(22)27:28+4:50(21)
DOB KOB Dobruška12:59+2:07(22)14:29+2:43(21)
 
22Martina Šádková27:5712:48+1:56(20)27:57+5:19(22)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:48+1:56(20)15:09+3:23(26)
 
23Pavla Smutná28:1313:27+2:35(24)28:13+5:35(23)
VAM OOB Vamberk13:27+2:35(24)14:46+3:00(22)
 
24Markéta Podlešáková28:2313:20+2:28(23)28:23+5:45(24)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:20+2:28(23)15:03+3:17(23)
 
25Hana Šišmová28:3913:32+2:40(25)28:39+6:01(25)
TYN OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí13:32+2:40(25)15:07+3:21(24)
 
26Bára Pušová28:4413:36+2:44(27)28:44+6:06(26)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:36+2:44(27)15:08+3:22(25)
 
27Adéla Jedličková28:4513:33+2:41(26)28:45+6:07(27)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:33+2:41(26)15:12+3:26(28)
 
28Dagmar Hrušová29:0413:54+3:02(29)29:04+6:26(28)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:54+3:02(29)15:10+3:24(27)
 
29Věra Ďoubalová29:1913:52+3:00(28)29:19+6:41(29)
DOB KOB Dobruška13:52+3:00(28)15:27+3:41(29)
 
30Alena Peterová30:1914:45+3:53(32)30:19+7:41(30)
DOB KOB Dobruška14:45+3:53(32)15:34+3:48(30)
 
31Lucie Šádková30:4714:19+3:27(30)30:47+8:09(31)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:19+3:27(30)16:28+4:42(31)
 
32Lenka Vodičková31:2914:48+3:56(33)31:29+8:51(32)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:48+3:56(33)16:41+4:55(32)
 
32Aneta Korečková31:2914:33+3:41(31)31:29+8:51(32)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:33+3:41(31)16:56+5:10(34)
 
34Dana Mrskočová31:4415:01+4:09(34)31:44+9:06(34)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:01+4:09(34)16:43+4:57(33)
 
 
 
 
H-3,5km (18)3,5 km1 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(100)Cíl
 
1Tomáš Metelka13:3510:160:00(1)13:350:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:160:00(1)3:190:00(1)
 
2František Vlach14:5811:24+1:08(2)14:58+1:23(2)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:24+1:08(2)3:34+0:15(2)
 
3Jakub Dlabola15:0911:32+1:16(3)15:09+1:34(3)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:32+1:16(3)3:37+0:18(3)
 
4Jakub Ticháček15:1911:41+1:25(4)15:19+1:44(4)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:41+1:25(4)3:38+0:19(4)
 
5Jan Vaníček15:4211:51+1:35(5)15:42+2:07(5)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:51+1:35(5)3:51+0:32(5)
 
6Matyáš Kopecký16:0412:01+1:45(6)16:04+2:29(6)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:01+1:45(6)4:03+0:44(10)
 
7Filip Horák16:1412:13+1:57(7)16:14+2:39(7)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:13+1:57(7)4:01+0:42(8)
 
8Martin Čermák16:1712:16+2:00(8)16:17+2:42(8)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:16+2:00(8)4:01+0:42(8)
 
9David Málek16:3812:42+2:26(9)16:38+3:03(9)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:42+2:26(9)3:56+0:37(6)
 
10Dominik Hájek16:5512:58+2:42(12)16:55+3:20(10)
CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová12:58+2:42(12)3:57+0:38(7)
 
11Martin Doucha16:5812:52+2:36(10)16:58+3:23(11)
SNA TJ START Náchod12:52+2:36(10)4:06+0:47(11)
 
12Štěpán Vrábel17:2812:55+2:39(11)17:28+3:53(12)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:55+2:39(11)4:33+1:14(13)
 
13Adam Štichhauer17:4413:26+3:10(14)17:44+4:09(13)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:26+3:10(14)4:18+0:59(12)
 
14Miroslav Kočí18:0513:12+2:56(13)18:05+4:30(14)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:12+2:56(13)4:53+1:34(16)
 
15Jakub Čihák18:3113:46+3:30(16)18:31+4:56(15)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice13:46+3:30(16)4:45+1:26(15)
 
16František Jelínek st.18:4414:04+3:48(17)18:44+5:09(16)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:04+3:48(17)4:40+1:21(14)
 
17Antonín Kurka18:5613:33+3:17(15)18:56+5:21(17)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:33+3:17(15)5:23+2:04(17)
 
18Tomáš Doucha23:3117:37+7:21(18)23:31+9:56(18)
SNA TJ START Náchod17:37+7:21(18)5:54+2:35(18)
 
 
 
 
D-3,5km (25)3,5 km1 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(100)Cíl
 
1Michaela Metelková13:5810:280:00(1)13:580:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:280:00(1)3:300:00(1)
 
2Monika Podlešáková14:4811:07+0:39(2)14:48+0:50(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:07+0:39(2)3:41+0:11(2)
 
3Zuzana Morávková15:3311:45+1:17(3)15:33+1:35(3)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.11:45+1:17(3)3:48+0:18(3)
 
4Sheila Havrdová15:4811:48+1:20(4)15:48+1:50(4)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:48+1:20(4)4:00+0:30(4)
 
5Alžběta Neumannová16:2112:12+1:44(5)16:21+2:23(5)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:12+1:44(5)4:09+0:39(6)
 
6Anežka Sádovská16:3612:24+1:56(6)16:36+2:38(6)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:24+1:56(6)4:12+0:42(7)
 
7Karolína Pipková16:3712:25+1:57(8)16:37+2:39(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:25+1:57(8)4:12+0:42(7)
 
8Aneta Rážová16:3812:24+1:56(6)16:38+2:40(8)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:24+1:56(6)4:14+0:44(9)
 
9Anna Čapková16:5112:47+2:19(10)16:51+2:53(9)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:47+2:19(10)4:04+0:34(5)
 
10Agáta Štěrbová16:5312:38+2:10(9)16:53+2:55(10)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:38+2:10(9)4:15+0:45(11)
 
11Anežka Netuková17:2212:57+2:29(11)17:22+3:24(11)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:57+2:29(11)4:25+0:55(13)
 
12Hana Vrábelová17:4713:33+3:05(14)17:47+3:49(12)13:35
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:33+3:05(14)4:14+0:44(9)*100
 
13Dagmar Hepnerová17:4813:24+2:56(13)17:48+3:50(13)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:24+2:56(13)4:24+0:54(12)
 
14Veronika Horáková18:0913:15+2:47(12)18:09+4:11(14)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:15+2:47(12)4:54+1:24(19)
 
15Anna Tomášová19:0214:00+3:32(15)19:02+5:04(15)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.14:00+3:32(15)5:02+1:32(20)
 
16Martina Kopecká19:2714:38+4:10(16)19:27+5:29(16)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:38+4:10(16)4:49+1:19(18)
 
17Johana Šumberová19:3514:55+4:27(18)19:35+5:37(17)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:55+4:27(18)4:40+1:10(16)
 
18Karolína Čečková19:3615:10+4:42(19)19:36+5:38(18)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové15:10+4:42(19)4:26+0:56(14)
 
19Zuzana Příkazská19:4715:17+4:49(21)19:47+5:49(19)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové15:17+4:49(21)4:30+1:00(15)
 
20Tereza Kadaníková19:5214:49+4:21(17)19:52+5:54(20)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:49+4:21(17)5:03+1:33(21)
 
21Petra Příkazská20:2315:16+4:48(20)20:23+6:25(21)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové15:16+4:48(20)5:07+1:37(22)
 
22Alžběta Doudová20:3315:48+5:20(22)20:33+6:35(22)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové15:48+5:20(22)4:45+1:15(17)
 
23Zdena Šabatková23:4817:49+7:21(23)23:48+9:50(23)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:49+7:21(23)5:59+2:29(23)
 
24Ladislava Schröterová25:0818:59+8:31(24)25:08+11:10(24)
X X18:59+8:31(24)6:09+2:39(24)
 
25Jaroslava Douchová27:5920:43+10:15(25)27:59+14:01(25)
SNA TJ START Náchod20:43+10:15(25)7:16+3:46(25)
 
 
 
 
H-2,5km (13)2,5 km0 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456
 
1František Jelínek ml.11:15Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:150:00(1)
11:150:00(1)
 
2Tomáš Posolda11:51Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín11:51+0:36(2)
11:51+0:36(2)
 
3Lukáš Kunart12:03Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:03+0:48(3)
12:03+0:48(3)
 
4Lukáš Tuma12:14Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:14+0:59(4)
12:14+0:59(4)
 
5Ondřej Pešek12:19Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:19+1:04(5)
12:19+1:04(5)
 
6Matěj Čečka12:36Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:36+1:21(6)
12:36+1:21(6)
 
7Antonín Vlach12:53Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:53+1:38(7)
12:53+1:38(7)
 
8Matyáš Kroupa13:11Cíl
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:11+1:56(8)
13:11+1:56(8)
 
9Stanislav Pleva13:38Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín13:38+2:23(9)
13:38+2:23(9)
 
10Vojtěch Čečka13:48Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:48+2:33(10)
13:48+2:33(10)
 
11Krystof Novotny14:15Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:15+3:00(11)
14:15+3:00(11)
 
12Karásek Šimon15:24Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín15:24+4:09(12)
15:24+4:09(12)
 
13Jakub Koreček26:52Cíl
Nep Nep26:52+15:37(13)
26:52+15:37(13)
 
 
 
 
D-2,5km (13)2,5 km0 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456
 
1Markéta Čapková11:40Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:400:00(1)
11:400:00(1)
 
2Johanka Šnokhousová12:42Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:42+1:02(2)
12:42+1:02(2)
 
3Selina Havrdová12:49Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín12:49+1:09(3)
12:49+1:09(3)
 
4Eva Jelínková13:02Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:02+1:22(4)
13:02+1:22(4)
 
5Eliška Vltavská13:28Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín13:28+1:48(5)
13:28+1:48(5)
 
6Veronika Jedličková14:17Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:17+2:37(6)
14:17+2:37(6)
 
7Naďa Jakubská14:32Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:32+2:52(7)
14:32+2:52(7)
 
8Dominika Kunartová15:03Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové15:03+3:23(8)
15:03+3:23(8)
 
9Karolína Jakubcová15:17Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín15:17+3:37(9)
15:17+3:37(9)
 
10Zuzana Jelínková16:52Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové16:52+5:12(10)
16:52+5:12(10)
 
11Tereza Hlavsová17:33Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:33+5:53(11)
17:33+5:53(11)
 
12Johana Dobiášová19:07Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:07+7:27(12)
19:07+7:27(12)
 
13Markéta Korečková19:42Cíl
Nep Nep19:42+8:02(13)
19:42+8:02(13)
 
 
 
 
H-1,0km (26)1,0 km0 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456
 
1David Jakubský3:20Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:200:00(1)
3:200:00(1)
 
2Jakub Sochor3:37Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:37+0:17(2)
3:37+0:17(2)
 
3Tomáš Macháček3:48Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:48+0:28(3)
3:48+0:28(3)
 
4Jakub Bezvoda4:02Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:02+0:42(4)
4:02+0:42(4)
 
4Matěj Pešek4:02Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:02+0:42(4)
4:02+0:42(4)
 
4Artur Povýšil4:02Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:02+0:42(4)
4:02+0:42(4)
 
7KRYŠTOF ŠLAMBORA4:04Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:04+0:44(7)
4:04+0:44(7)
 
8Filip Šatínský4:05Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:05+0:45(8)
4:05+0:45(8)
 
9Josef Lukeš4:06Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:06+0:46(9)
4:06+0:46(9)
 
10Jáchym Ticháček4:07Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:07+0:47(10)
4:07+0:47(10)
 
11Jakub Račák4:15Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:15+0:55(11)
4:15+0:55(11)
 
12Antonín Košťál4:18Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:18+0:58(12)
4:18+0:58(12)
 
13Vojta Koláček4:23Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:23+1:03(13)
4:23+1:03(13)
 
14Tom Jedlička4:25Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:25+1:05(14)
4:25+1:05(14)
 
15Lukáš Posolda4:28Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:28+1:08(15)
4:28+1:08(15)
 
16Oliver Kašpar4:29Cíl
X X4:29+1:09(16)
4:29+1:09(16)
 
17Viktor Baláž4:42Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:42+1:22(17)
4:42+1:22(17)
 
18Jakub Macháček5:01Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:01+1:41(18)
5:01+1:41(18)
 
19Vít Šlambora5:27Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:27+2:07(19)
5:27+2:07(19)
 
20Ondrášek Jedlička6:15Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:15+2:55(20)
6:15+2:55(20)
 
21Vincent Šustáček6:42Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:42+3:22(21)
6:42+3:22(21)
 
22Dominik Lán7:08Cíl
X X7:08+3:48(22)
7:08+3:48(22)
 
23Martin Hepner7:24Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:24+4:04(23)
7:24+4:04(23)
 
24Matous Novotny9:23Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové9:23+6:03(24)
9:23+6:03(24)
 
25Radim Zvěřina9:31Cíl
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:31+6:11(25)
9:31+6:11(25)
 
26Jan Jakubec13:39Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín13:39+10:19(26)
13:39+10:19(26)
 
 
 
 
D-1,0km (26)1,0 km0 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456
 
1Hana Fenclová3:51Cíl
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:510:00(1)
3:510:00(1)
 
2Michaela Bergerová3:59Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:59+0:08(2)
3:59+0:08(2)
 
3Tereza Brinkmanová4:00Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:00+0:09(3)
4:00+0:09(3)
 
4Kristýna Sochorová4:01Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:01+0:10(4)
4:01+0:10(4)
 
5Lucie Hájková4:05Cíl
CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:05+0:14(5)
4:05+0:14(5)
 
6Nela Brinkmanová4:09Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:09+0:18(6)
4:09+0:18(6)
 
7Lucie Macháčková4:17Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:17+0:26(7)
4:17+0:26(7)
 
8Gabriela Šumberová4:22Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:22+0:31(8)
4:22+0:31(8)
 
9Tereza Hepnerová4:27Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:27+0:36(9)
4:27+0:36(9)
 
10Lucie Jakubská4:28Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:28+0:37(10)
4:28+0:37(10)
 
11Karolína Málková4:34Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:34+0:43(11)
4:34+0:43(11)
 
12Dominika Pražáková4:55Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:55+1:04(12)
4:55+1:04(12)
 
12Amálie Chang4:55Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:55+1:04(12)
4:55+1:04(12)
 
14Lucie Dytrychová5:01Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:01+1:10(14)
5:01+1:10(14)
 
15Nikol Šnokhousová5:02Cíl
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín5:02+1:11(15)
5:02+1:11(15)
 
16Nina Zvěřinová5:07Cíl
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:07+1:16(16)
5:07+1:16(16)
 
17Eliška Horáková5:12Cíl
X X5:12+1:21(17)
5:12+1:21(17)
 
18Lucie Jedličková5:21Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:21+1:30(18)
5:21+1:30(18)
 
19Anna Kroupová5:49Cíl
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:49+1:58(19)
5:49+1:58(19)
 
20Michaela Jedličková6:06Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:06+2:15(20)
6:06+2:15(20)
 
21Anna Novotna7:04Cíl
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:04+3:13(21)
7:04+3:13(21)
 
22Hana Lukešová7:17Cíl
X X7:17+3:26(22)
7:17+3:26(22)
 
23Josefína Císařová8:18Cíl
Vyk Vyk8:18+4:27(23)
8:18+4:27(23)
 
24Zuzana Fenclová8:24Cíl
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:24+4:33(24)
8:24+4:33(24)
 
25Terezka Dubrovská11:23Cíl
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:23+7:32(25)
11:23+7:32(25)
 
26Anna Sedláková15:30Cíl
LIP SOS Mamuti z Lipovky15:30+11:39(26)
15:30+11:39(26)