Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:00:00 H-11km Císař Jan VKG 1398687 ano
10:00:15 H-11km Černý Michal PHK 2219058
10:00:30 H-11km Schulhof Jan TUR 8014489
10:00:45 H-11km Pilgr Luděk CET 2075655
10:01:00 H-11km Tichý Radomír SHK 8670465
10:01:15 H-11km Haas Filip LPU 8656543
10:01:30 H-11km Losman Petr PHK 8656658
10:01:45 H-11km Modrý Václav Has 1398688 ano
10:02:00 H-11km Vávra Jaroslav LPU 7203457
10:02:15 H-11km Krpata Michal LPU 8656545
10:02:30 H-11km Doubek Petr LPU 8196038
10:02:45 H-11km Doucha Jiří SNA 8655470
10:03:00 H-11km Macháček Jiří XHK 8109421
10:03:15 H-11km Štichhauer Daniel LPU 8656502
10:03:30 H-11km Gebrt Jan SHK 7202576
10:03:45 H-11km Bartoš Jan BeA 9131 ano
10:04:00 H-11km Holub Alan OK9 9146 ano
10:04:15 H-11km Šmehlík Eda SHK 515483
10:04:30 H-11km Čihák Petr HOR 8409845
10:04:45 H-11km Jakubec Petr SJC 8115757
10:05:00 H-11km Kříž Libor LPU 8007804
10:05:15 H-11km Pekárek Tomáš LPU 8014532
10:05:30 H-11km Důrek Milan SHK 8663191
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:07:00 H-7,5km Kovář Lukáš CET 2035730
10:07:15 H-7,5km Morávek Martin SRK 8663144
10:07:30 H-7,5km Čihák Jan HOR 8670737
10:07:45 H-7,5km Filičko Marek LPU 8582019
10:08:00 H-7,5km Fencl Petr LPU 2102522
10:08:15 H-7,5km Kronika Miroslav XXX 1398999
10:08:30 H-7,5km Gazdacko Milan Shk 8409889
10:08:45 H-7,5km Kopecký Matyáš SJC 8654570
10:09:00 H-7,5km Kušička Josef HJL 2148069
10:09:15 H-7,5km Štichhauer Adam LPU 8663189
10:09:30 H-7,5km Vávra Martin HOR 8680322
10:09:45 H-7,5km Morávek Martin SHK 7207351
10:10:00 H-7,5km Vaníček Jan SJC 8051111
10:10:15 H-7,5km Vacek Jiří Ven 8144130
10:10:30 H-7,5km Brožek Tomáš KUO 8680335
10:10:45 H-7,5km Kouba Otakar SJC 8076606
10:11:00 H-7,5km Václavek Jan LPU 8461733
10:11:15 H-7,5km Deml Tomáš LPU 8221295
10:11:30 H-7,5km Svoboda Ondra SHK 9101116
10:11:45 H-7,5km Hájek Jakub SHK 232493
10:12:00 H-7,5km Dubrovský Lukáš XXX 2032109
10:12:15 H-7,5km Flos Tomáš LPU 8109314
10:12:30 H-7,5km Čečka Vojtěch SHK 2113080
10:12:45 H-7,5km Doucha Martin SNA 8076025
10:13:00 H-7,5km Balek Jan XXX 2211961
10:13:15 H-7,5km Froš Štěpán LPU 2049533
10:13:30 H-7,5km Běhoun Pavel PHK 8660393
10:13:45 H-7,5km Matoušek Josef PHK 8026589
10:14:00 H-7,5km Holas Leoš VKG 2111614 ano
10:14:15 H-7,5km Podolský Petr SHK 8014546
10:14:30 H-7,5km Koblížek Kamil KUO 8667546
10:14:45 H-7,5km Korbel Michal PHK 8226379
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:16:00 D-7,5km Udržalová Pavla LPU 8656526
10:16:15 D-7,5km Haasová Klára LPU 8663174
10:16:30 D-7,5km Vyziblová Viktorie SJC 8226352
10:16:45 D-7,5km Kulhavá Jarmila SRK 2045240
10:17:00 D-7,5km Císařová Aneta VKG 51781 ano
10:17:15 D-7,5km Čechová Iva HK 219202
10:17:30 D-7,5km Brožková Květa KUO 8680395
10:17:45 D-7,5km Renská Lenka SNA 2148070
10:18:00 D-7,5km Vítková Lucie PHK 8006766
10:18:15 D-7,5km Metelková Táňa PHK 8656640
10:18:30 D-7,5km Havrdová Sheila SJC 8101007
10:18:45 D-7,5km Kovářová Anna CET 8663199
10:19:00 D-7,5km Losmanová Zuzana PHK 8328682
10:19:15 D-7,5km Zlámalová Nikola SJC 8107998
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:20:00 H-5,0km Rémiš Štěpán SHK 8410778
10:20:15 H-5,0km Slovák Miroslav SHK 9101117
10:20:30 H-5,0km Kyrylyshyn Ihor SHK 8071970
10:20:45 H-5,0km Jirout Jáchym SNA 2124797
10:21:00 H-5,0km Grusser Jan PHK 2129249
10:21:15 H-5,0km Lukeš Jiří HO 2049540
10:21:30 H-5,0km Metelka Tomáš PHK 8226302
10:21:45 H-5,0km Hebelka Aleš XXX 2181338
10:22:00 H-5,0km Třasák Milan LPU 9257
10:22:15 H-5,0km Horák Filip PHK 2088727
10:22:30 H-5,0km Vrábel Štěpán PHK 8006764
10:22:45 H-5,0km Puš Roman STH 8670476
10:23:00 H-5,0km Melichar Igor PHK 1413331
10:23:15 H-5,0km Štefanik Jan SHK 2144114
10:23:30 H-5,0km Filip Šatínský SHK 2148145
10:23:45 H-5,0km Seligr Lukáš PHK 8488599
10:24:00 H-5,0km Hebelka Michal XXX 2000598
10:24:15 H-5,0km Fiala Petr XXX 2111665 ano
10:24:30 H-5,0km Šmejda Dušan SHK 9856 ano
10:24:45 H-5,0km Zástava Marek SHK 2111614
10:25:00 H-5,0km Kovář Radim CET 2056307
10:25:15 H-5,0km Sochor Jakub SHK 8022640
10:25:30 H-5,0km Doucha Tomáš SNA 8019416
10:25:45 H-5,0km Macháček Tomáš SHK 8076023
10:26:00 H-5,0km Čečka Matěj SHK 8005119
10:26:15 H-5,0km Šmejda Ondřej SHK 77777777
10:26:30 H-5,0km Kadaně Marek LPU 8109319
10:26:45 H-5,0km Goláň František LPU 8663151
10:27:00 H-5,0km Macek Pavel LPU 8003594
10:27:15 H-5,0km Goláň Antonín LPU 8656532
10:27:30 H-5,0km Jelínek František PHK 8162886
10:27:45 H-5,0km Čičovský Jiří SRK 2420025
10:28:00 H-5,0km Matoušek Ondřej XXX 2129204
10:28:15 H-5,0km Šumpík Michal XXX 2039174
10:28:30 H-5,0km Šišma Pavel TYN 7210242
10:28:45 H-5,0km Chaloupský David PHK 682359
10:29:00 H-5,0km Frosch Vítek LPU 8656503
10:29:15 H-5,0km Severa Lukáš PHK 2112750
10:29:30 H-5,0km Vrábel Štěpán PHK 8006764
10:29:45 H-5,0km Věříš Jan LPU 8113506
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:31:00 D-5,0km Šišmová Hana TYN 7209364
10:31:15 D-5,0km Kovářová Jana CET 8670795
10:31:30 D-5,0km Kroniková Jana SHK 8662671
10:31:45 D-5,0km Selixová Mariana SHK 2181284
10:32:00 D-5,0km Suchá Eva SHK 8656671
10:32:15 D-5,0km Brožková Elen SJC 4322
10:32:30 D-5,0km Morávková Zuzana SRK 9201626
10:32:45 D-5,0km Jakubcová Karolína SJC 8112770
10:33:00 D-5,0km Solařová Linda SHK 2111662 ano
10:33:15 D-5,0km Fialová Radmila SHK 2059736
10:33:30 D-5,0km Pušová Bára LPU 8013925
10:33:45 D-5,0km Macháčková Markéta XHK 8109324
10:34:00 D-5,0km Švíglerová Pavla LPU 8013872
10:34:15 D-5,0km Čapková Markéta PHK 8013911
10:34:30 D-5,0km Čapková Petra PHK 2053587
10:34:45 D-5,0km Jedličková Veronika SHK 8022635
10:35:00 D-5,0km Culková Dita Sla 2113082
10:35:15 D-5,0km Bohdanecká Barbora SHK 8003669
10:35:30 D-5,0km Berková Daniela KUO 887160
10:35:45 D-5,0km Šumpíková Barbora SHK 8014439
10:36:00 D-5,0km Šádková Lucie PHK 224885
10:36:15 D-5,0km Grusserová Věra PHK 2219001
10:36:30 D-5,0km Melicharová Zdeňka PHK 1413332
10:36:45 D-5,0km Vejrová Iva STH 8656522
10:37:00 D-5,0km Šumpíková Kateřina XXX 2039160
10:37:15 D-5,0km Krátký Josef HV 9626
10:37:30 D-5,0km Dubrovská Veronika SHK 2181322
10:37:45 D-5,0km Čížová Andrea SHK 8076029
10:38:00 D-5,0km Netuková Anežka SHK 8660536
10:38:15 D-5,0km Novotná Jitka SHK 2212738
10:38:30 D-5,0km Polanecká Anežka SJC 4288
10:38:45 D-5,0km Švíglerová Kateřina LPU 8116716
10:39:00 D-5,0km Havrdová Selina SJC 8071009
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:40:00 H-3,5km Pouchlý Matěj SHK 8183190
10:40:15 H-3,5km Rémiš Šimon SHK 8410769
10:40:30 H-3,5km Leško Michal SHK 2148053
10:40:45 H-3,5km Kunart Lukáš PHK 8482087
10:41:00 H-3,5km Novotný Kryštof PHK 8656702
10:41:15 H-3,5km Fiala Matyáš SHK 8042133
10:41:30 H-3,5km Kárník Štěpán LPU 8109417
10:41:45 H-3,5km Toužil Lukáš SHK 2102542
10:42:00 H-3,5km Štefanik Marek SHK 2144111
10:42:15 H-3,5km Jirout Vilém LPU 8014516
10:42:30 H-3,5km Kadaně Matěj LPU 8109408
10:42:45 H-3,5km Kulhavý Josef SRK 681857
10:43:00 H-3,5km Lučan Ondřej LPU 8109426
10:43:15 H-3,5km Macek Dan LPU 8109424
10:43:30 H-3,5km Lukeš Josef SHK 8022334
10:43:45 H-3,5km Sáňka Bedřich LPU 8047128
10:44:00 H-3,5km Severa Matyáš PHK 2029217
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:45:00 D-3,5km Fenclová Hana LPU 8109335
10:45:15 D-3,5km Štefaniková Markéta SHK 2095932
10:45:30 D-3,5km Stulíková Barbora SHK 9161
10:45:45 D-3,5km Hamáková Adéla HJL 8016306
10:46:00 D-3,5km Munzarová Monika LPU 8013836
10:46:15 D-3,5km Lapáčková Šárka SHK 2126271
10:46:30 D-3,5km Koupilová Eva LPU 1
10:46:45 D-3,5km Sochorová Kristýna SHK 8461735
10:47:00 D-3,5km Hebelková Kateřina SHK 2000569
10:47:15 D-3,5km Štěpánová Dita DOB 8660522
10:47:30 D-3,5km Šabatková Zdena SHK 9112
10:47:45 D-3,5km Málková Karolína SHK 2124764
10:48:00 D-3,5km Slavíková Jana SHK 420436
10:48:15 D-3,5km Věříšová Lenka LPU 2129221
10:48:30 D-3,5km Jelínková Eva PHK 8107726
10:48:45 D-3,5km Ladýřová Alžběta SHK 8064427
10:49:00 D-3,5km Škorpilová Jana SJC 211303
10:49:15 D-3,5km Macková Gita LPU 8109409
10:49:30 D-3,5km Matoušková Markéta PHK 8003654
10:49:45 D-3,5km Horáková Eliška PHK 2099496
10:50:00 D-3,5km Hlavsová Tereza SHK 51405
10:50:15 D-3,5km Jedličková Lucie SHK 8013848
10:50:30 D-3,5km Douchová Jaroslava SNA 9606
10:50:45 D-3,5km Kvapilová Marketa PHK 8137511
10:51:00 D-3,5km Froschová Magdalena LPU 8014517
10:51:15 D-3,5km Grusserová Diana PHK 8013885
10:51:30 D-3,5km Běhounová Jiřina PHK 8648580
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:53:00 H-2,5km Slavík František SHK 8162884
10:53:15 H-2,5km Václavek Martin XXX 2025376
10:53:30 H-2,5km Jirout Filip LPU 2148062
10:53:45 H-2,5km Liška Albert PHK 8005148
10:54:00 H-2,5km Bohdanecký František SHK 8003635
10:54:15 H-2,5km Hanslík Jaroslav SHK 2222786
10:54:30 H-2,5km Liška Viktor PHK 2102525
10:54:45 H-2,5km Kakos Martin LPU 835307
10:55:00 H-2,5km Pýcha František LPU 2091559
10:55:15 H-2,5km Škorpil Marek HOR 8064484
10:55:30 H-2,5km Renský Matěj SNA 2148119
10:55:45 H-2,5km Andrle Tomáš SHK 2213818
10:56:00 H-2,5km Hrdinka Josef SHK 2181914
10:56:15 H-2,5km Šumpík Filip SHK 8162911
10:56:30 H-2,5km Zvěřina Radim LPU 7202878
10:56:45 H-2,5km Macháček Jakub SHK 8076589
10:57:00 H-2,5km Udržal Lukáš LPU 8063092
10:57:15 H-2,5km Mayer Antonín SHK 2219031
10:57:30 H-2,5km Parkos Matěj HOR 8680422
10:57:45 H-2,5km Jan Šatínský SHK 2148180
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
10:59:00 D-2,5km Švorcová Karolína HJL 2039821
10:59:15 D-2,5km Křížová Magdalena LPU 7807223
10:59:30 D-2,5km Lukášová Aneta LPU 2
10:59:45 D-2,5km Hovorková Nikol LPU 7209796
11:00:00 D-2,5km Kubešová Sára LPU 2049516
11:00:15 D-2,5km Zvěřinová Nina LPU 8014549
11:00:30 D-2,5km Indrová Martina KUO 920653
11:00:45 D-2,5km Kušičková Jolana HJL 2419956
11:01:00 D-2,5km Rathouská Anežka HOR 2218984
11:01:15 D-2,5km Mádlová Iva SHK 9131
11:01:30 D-2,5km Kušičková Lucie HJL 8014454
11:01:45 D-2,5km Renská Adéla SNA 2148124
11:02:00 D-2,5km Bohdanecká Antonie SHK 8014570
11:02:15 D-2,5km Šedová Natálie LPU 2075641
11:02:30 D-2,5km Korbelová Tereza PHK 2080941
11:02:45 D-2,5km Borovičková Vendula 666 2115757
11:03:00 D-2,5km Ladislava Schröterová SHK 2111664 ano
11:03:15 D-2,5km Rathouská Štěpánka HOR 2218983
11:03:30 D-2,5km Linderová Ema PHK 9463
11:03:45 D-2,5km Hamáková Zuzana HJL 2148107
11:04:00 D-2,5km Odvodyová Nikola LPU 8014544
11:04:15 D-2,5km Kvapilová Simona PHK 7209658
11:04:30 D-2,5km Novotná Anna PHK 2144152
11:04:45 D-2,5km Korbelová Eliška PHK 2124758
11:05:00 D-2,5km Kárníková Alžběta LPU 9201841
11:05:15 D-2,5km Víchová Ladislava LPU 8014508
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
H-1,0km Drápal Štěpán STH 2124785
H-1,0km Jakubec Jan SJC 2112770
H-1,0km Lučan Kalub LPU 515134
H-1,0km Kříž Prokop LPU 780722
H-1,0km Novotný Matouš PHK 8656595
H-1,0km Štěpán Ladýř SHK 2181314
H-1,0km Hrdinka Antonín SHK 2421363
H-1,0km Stránský Filip SHK 331703
H-1,0km Vítek Míša PHK 2144189
H-1,0km Vávra Kristián LPU 9325
H-1,0km Modrý Václav Ráč 2111609 ano
H-1,0km Odvody Vilém LPU 828384
H-1,0km Toužil Jan SHK 2181333
H-1,0km Andrle Jakub Sok 2067340
H-1,0km Jedlička Míša SHK 4145
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip Půjčit
D-1,0km Císařová Josefína SHK 7210127 ano
D-1,0km Žemličková Viktorie LPU 9283
D-1,0km Stránská Stella Adina XXX 2001974
D-1,0km Mayerová Anna SHK 8076036
D-1,0km Weinerová Eliška SHK 9140
D-1,0km Dubrovská Julie SHK 2181322
D-1,0km Šedová Hana LPU 2049560
D-1,0km Melicharová Nina PHK 224919
D-1,0km Dubrovská Tereza SHK 9182
D-1,0km Horáčková Alžběta LPU 2214532
D-1,0km Hanslíková Anna SHK 2029128
D-1,0km Kosinová Kateřina SHK 2111607
D-1,0km Fenclová Zuzana LPU 887920
D-1,0km Lukešová Hana SHK 2144088
D-1,0km Dvořáková Marie LPU 2045243
D-1,0km Losmanová Linda PHK 515136
D-1,0km Modrá Magdalena Ráč 1008173 ano
D-1,0km Šedová Soňa LPU 2081390
D-1,0km Císařová Viktorie VKG 1398686 ano
D-1,0km Jedličková Michaela SHK 8107722
D-1,0km Pospíšilová Anna PHK 2213807