Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:00:00 H-11km Hausvater Karel SHK 8670804
10:00:15 H-11km Roll Martin ALB 7207
10:00:30 H-11km Gebrt Jan SHK 8656729
10:00:45 H-11km Macháček Jiří HO 4217
10:01:00 H-11km Martin Janda DOB 8662322
10:01:15 H-11km Hepner David SHK 8655416
10:01:30 H-11km Vítek Petr PHK 2144189
10:01:45 H-11km Losman Petr PHK 8656658
10:02:00 H-11km Podlešák Marek OK9 2088213
10:02:15 H-11km Tichý Radomír SHK 8670465
10:02:30 H-11km Roudný Martin LPU 8656620
10:02:45 H-11km Domin Ondřej LPU 886271
10:03:00 H-11km Ďoubal Jan DOB 897364
10:03:15 H-11km Bartoš Jan HOŘ 301601
10:03:30 H-11km Doucha Jiří SNA 8655470
10:03:45 H-11km Šmehlík Eduard SHK 8660921
10:04:00 H-11km Ticháček Radek SJC 8170578
10:04:15 H-11km Mašata Roman PHK 515050
10:04:30 H-11km Císař Jan VKG 4218
10:04:45 H-11km Zvěřina Petr LPU 8656529
10:05:00 H-11km Modrý Václav HRT 301648
10:05:15 H-11km Zídek Jan PHK 2102685
10:05:30 H-11km Koreček Richard Nep 4219
10:05:45 H-11km Holovský Jakub 4220
10:06:00 H-11km Vodička Oldřich LPU 2025371
10:06:15 H-11km Holas Ondřej VyK 4221
10:06:30 H-11km Jirásek Michal SHK 8656557
10:06:45 H-11km Tichý Lubomír SHK 8670458
10:07:00 H-11km Fátor Jan SHK 8670457
10:07:15 H-11km Pilgr Luděk CET 2075655
10:07:30 H-11km Černý Michal PHK 9360
10:07:45 H-11km Holas Leoš VKG 4222
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:09:00 H-7,5km Klíž Michal DLP 2118931
10:09:15 H-7,5km Běhoun Pavel PHK 2102525
10:09:30 H-7,5km Vávra Martin ml. HOR 2078473
10:09:45 H-7,5km Koblížek Kamil KUO 8667546
10:10:00 H-7,5km Deml Tomáš LPU 8221295
10:10:15 H-7,5km Vávra Jarda LPU 7203457
10:10:30 H-7,5km Čečka Jiří SHK 7756
10:10:45 H-7,5km Neumann Matěj PHK 8667962
10:11:00 H-7,5km Černík Adam SHK 8028836
10:11:15 H-7,5km Kurka Jaroslav SHK 2082901
10:11:30 H-7,5km Kovář Lukáš CET 2035730
10:11:45 H-7,5km Křivda Ivan CHC 9200535
10:12:00 H-7,5km Krpata Michal LPU 8656545
10:12:15 H-7,5km Jakubec Petr SJC 2115757
10:12:30 H-7,5km Czagan Jan LPU 2129185
10:12:45 H-7,5km Gazdačko Milan SHK 410797
10:13:00 H-7,5km Novák Marek SHK 2134322
10:13:15 H-7,5km Kříž Libor LPU 8007804
10:13:30 H-7,5km Souček Tomáš SHK 8662339
10:13:45 H-7,5km Šístek Daniel SCP 1406141
10:14:00 H-7,5km Čermák Martin PHK 2080972
10:14:15 H-7,5km Kulhavý Josef SRK 681857
10:14:30 H-7,5km Dohnálek Tomáš SHK 8656645
10:14:45 H-7,5km Hloušek Martin HOŠ 7759073
10:15:00 H-7,5km Froš Štěpán LPU 2049533
10:15:15 H-7,5km Dubrovský Lukáš 2032109
10:15:30 H-7,5km Molinger Matěj SNA 2122279
10:15:45 H-7,5km Vávra Martin st. HOR 2059759
10:16:00 H-7,5km Ježek Vladimír LPU 2070817
10:16:15 H-7,5km Vališ Jan ml. LPU 8109304
10:16:30 H-7,5km Andrš Petr ZAM 7210085
10:16:45 H-7,5km Haas Filip LPU 8656543
10:17:00 H-7,5km Fiala Petr 4223
10:17:15 H-7,5km Václavek Jan LPU 2025376
10:17:30 H-7,5km Gebrt Michal 4224
10:17:45 H-7,5km Čičovský Daniel 2073740
10:18:00 H-7,5km Zapletal Michal KUO 2103752
10:18:15 H-7,5km Šabatka Petr LPU 8000246
10:18:30 H-7,5km Stohanzl Jan LPU 2103261
10:18:45 H-7,5km Fencl Petr LPU 9230
10:19:00 H-7,5km Kronika Miroslav 1398999
10:19:15 H-7,5km Zeman Jaroslav DOB 301623
10:19:30 H-7,5km Pipek Kamil LPU 7200907
10:19:45 H-7,5km Macek Pavel LPU 2103253
10:20:00 H-7,5km Jakubský Adam SHK 2121005
10:20:15 H-7,5km Jakubský Radek SHK 2122247
10:20:30 H-7,5km Málek Martin CST 8246117
10:20:45 H-7,5km Šnokhous Jan SJC 2102085
10:21:00 H-7,5km Štichhauer Daniel LPU 8656502
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:22:00 D-7,5km Fenclová Marta LPU 8651740
10:22:15 D-7,5km Peterová Jana LPU 8656599
10:22:30 D-7,5km Metelková Táňa PHK 434591
10:22:45 D-7,5km Brožková Květa KUO 887160
10:23:00 D-7,5km Kulhavá Jarmila SRK 2045240
10:23:15 D-7,5km Vlachynská Kristýna HaK 4225
10:23:30 D-7,5km Zvěřinová Martina LPU 8656548
10:23:45 D-7,5km Thýnová Nikola SHK 2032191
10:24:00 D-7,5km Vítková Lucie PHK 9448
10:24:15 D-7,5km Horová Pavla LPU 8656525
10:24:30 D-7,5km Fagre Iva OK9 410789
10:24:45 D-7,5km Brožková Lucie KUO 8667525
10:25:00 D-7,5km Šístková Iveta LPU 8667519
10:25:15 D-7,5km Novotná Jitka SHK 4227
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:26:00 H-5,0km Melichar Igor PHK 1413331
10:26:15 H-5,0km Čihák Jan HOR 8670737
10:26:30 H-5,0km Věříš Jan LPU 682602
10:26:45 H-5,0km Šišma Pavel TYN 7210242
10:27:00 H-5,0km Puš Roman STH 8670476
10:27:15 H-5,0km Slovák Miroslav SHK 9101117
10:27:30 H-5,0km Třasák Milan LPU 9257
10:27:45 H-5,0km Oberreiter Matyáš LPU 8109310
10:28:00 H-5,0km Vališ Vojtěch LPU 8109312
10:28:15 H-5,0km Ticháček Jakub SJC 8190207
10:28:30 H-5,0km Částek Michal SHK 2029211
10:28:45 H-5,0km Čapek Miroslav PHK 2053587
10:29:00 H-5,0km Kurka Antonín SHK 2144092
10:29:15 H-5,0km Čermák Libor PHK 2088189
10:29:30 H-5,0km Vlach František SJC 2114992
10:29:45 H-5,0km Beneda Vojtěch SHK 2122253
10:30:00 H-5,0km Hájek Dominik CET 8660514
10:30:15 H-5,0km Kopecký Matyáš SJC 8654570
10:30:30 H-5,0km Rémiš Jaromír SHK 2103291
10:30:45 H-5,0km Weiner Jakub SHK 8663208
10:31:00 H-5,0km Sáňka Bedřich LPU 2032164
10:31:15 H-5,0km Svoboda Ondra shk 9101116
10:31:30 H-5,0km Škorpil Marek HOR 8667965
10:31:45 H-5,0km Kadaník Libor PHK 2025375
10:32:00 H-5,0km Fejlek Vojtěch SHK 9104
10:32:15 H-5,0km Kokrda Vojtěch PHK 2078476
10:32:30 H-5,0km Šípek Ondřej LPU 8663154
10:32:45 H-5,0km Vaníček Jan SJC 8051111
10:33:00 H-5,0km Čičovský Jiří 4228
10:33:15 H-5,0km Štefanik Jan SHK 2144114
10:33:30 H-5,0km Netuka Jan SHK 9126
10:33:45 H-5,0km Sádovský Jáchym LPU 8109306
10:34:00 H-5,0km Molinger Luděk SNA 9624
10:34:15 H-5,0km Lapáček Jiří SHK 2120620
10:34:30 H-5,0km Dlabola Jakub SJC 8052360
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:36:00 D-5,0km Štěpánová Dita DOB 8660522
10:36:15 D-5,0km Jiranová Kateřina PHK 8667992
10:36:30 D-5,0km Sádovská Anežka LPU 8109311
10:36:45 D-5,0km Hepnerová Martina SHK 8656708
10:37:00 D-5,0km Čečková Karolína SHK 8414128
10:37:15 D-5,0km Podlešáková Markéta OK9 2127884
10:37:30 D-5,0km Brožková Tereza KUO 8667532
10:37:45 D-5,0km Čechová Iva 4230
10:38:00 D-5,0km Pompach Lukáš PHK 2035735
10:38:15 D-5,0km Čapková Anna PHK 2053586
10:38:30 D-5,0km Kubečková Zdeňka PHK 8028877
10:38:45 D-5,0km Peterová Alena DOB 7247
10:39:00 D-5,0km Jedličková Adéla SHK 8028847
10:39:15 D-5,0km Kovářová Jana LPU 8670795
10:39:30 D-5,0km Bučková Anna 7202576
10:39:45 D-5,0km Šádková Lucie PHK 224885
10:40:00 D-5,0km Kmentová Lenka ZAM 2108886
10:40:15 D-5,0km Čížová Andrea SHK 2102550
10:40:30 D-5,0km Toužilová Martina SHK 9165
10:40:45 D-5,0km Kroniková Jana SHK 8662671
10:41:00 D-5,0km Lehárová Alžběta LPU 2124771
10:41:15 D-5,0km Kadaníková Tereza LPU 2025374
10:41:30 D-5,0km Havrdová Sheila SJC 8101007
10:41:45 D-5,0km Šišmová Hana TYN 7209364
10:42:00 D-5,0km Molingerová Pavlína SNA 49874
10:42:15 D-5,0km Hájková Ludmila CET 9722
10:42:30 D-5,0km Lapáčková Soňa SHK 2120644
10:42:45 D-5,0km Fialová Radmila 4232
10:43:00 D-5,0km Pušová Bára LPU 8656522
10:43:15 D-5,0km Jirásková Barbora SHK 7777400
10:43:30 D-5,0km Kovářová Anna CET 8663199
10:43:45 D-5,0km Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU 2085635
10:44:00 D-5,0km Lučanová Marta LPU 515134
10:44:15 D-5,0km Suchá Eva SHK 2102707
10:44:30 D-5,0km Vejrová Iva STH 2124785
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:46:00 H-3,5km Tůma Lukáš SJC 8001103
10:46:15 H-3,5km Doucha Martin SNA 9636
10:46:30 H-3,5km Štichhauer Adam LPU 8663189
10:46:45 H-3,5km Doucha Tomáš SNA 9616
10:47:00 H-3,5km Rémiš Šimon SHK 2122288
10:47:15 H-3,5km Dohnálek Pavel SHK 1400450
10:47:30 H-3,5km Pešek Ondřej SJC 2115010
10:47:45 H-3,5km Zapletal Tomáš KUO 2134308
10:48:00 H-3,5km Málek David PHK 7260020
10:48:15 H-3,5km Šípek Daniel LPU 8663155
10:48:30 H-3,5km Kadaně Marek LPU 8109319
10:48:45 H-3,5km Posolda Tomáš SJC 2053584
10:49:00 H-3,5km Metelka Tomáš PHK 331689
10:49:15 H-3,5km Hebelka Michal 4233
10:49:30 H-3,5km Vrábel Štěpán PHK 9387
10:49:45 H-3,5km Ježek Martin LPU 2091558
10:50:00 H-3,5km Stohanzl Patrik LPU 2085645
10:50:15 H-3,5km Rémiš Štěpán SHK 2122266
10:50:30 H-3,5km Kokrda Adam PHK 2133882
10:50:45 H-3,5km Jelínek František PHK 2113356
10:51:00 H-3,5km Zídek Filip PHK 2115066
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
10:52:00 D-3,5km Tučková Anna LPU 9310
10:52:15 D-3,5km Molingerová Adéla SNA 2122271
10:52:30 D-3,5km Ďoubalová Věra DOB 682690
10:52:45 D-3,5km Věříšová Lenka 2129221
10:53:00 D-3,5km Šumpíková Barbora SHK 759
10:53:15 D-3,5km Příkazská Petra PHK 2102589
10:53:30 D-3,5km Čapková Markéta PHK 9665
10:53:45 D-3,5km Hepnerová Dagmar SHK 9108
10:54:00 D-3,5km Mužná Josefína SJC 4348
10:54:15 D-3,5km Novotná Jiřina LPU 2125366
10:54:30 D-3,5km Zídková Jana 2124787
10:54:45 D-3,5km Jakubcová Karolína SJC 8112770
10:55:00 D-3,5km Havrdová Selina SJC 8071009
10:55:15 D-3,5km Haasová Klára LPU 8663174
10:55:30 D-3,5km Vltavská Eliška SJC 2114998
10:55:45 D-3,5km Vrábelová Hana PHK 51176
10:56:00 D-3,5km Slavíková Jana SHK 420436
10:56:15 D-3,5km Příkazská Zuzana PHK 2073718
10:56:30 D-3,5km Podlešáková Monika OK9 2085583
10:56:45 D-3,5km Douchová Jaroslava SNA 9606
10:57:00 D-3,5km Korečková Aneta Nep 4234
10:57:15 D-3,5km Macháčková Markéta HO 4236
10:57:30 D-3,5km Pipková Karolína LPU 8663190
10:57:45 D-3,5km Rážová Aneta PHK 2120068
10:58:00 D-3,5km Solařová Linda SHK 4237
10:58:15 D-3,5km Netuková Anežka SHK 8660536
10:58:30 D-3,5km Vejtasová Ilona Hak 4238
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
11:00:00 H-2,5km Macháček Tomáš SHK 2141903
11:00:15 H-2,5km Kunart Lukáš PHK 2059756
11:00:30 H-2,5km Macek Dan LPU 2122241
11:00:45 H-2,5km Štefanik Marek SHK 2144111
11:01:00 H-2,5km Sochor Jakub SHK 2134345
11:01:15 H-2,5km Kroupa Matyáš LPU 2070816
11:01:30 H-2,5km Peška Ondřej LPU 2091559
11:01:45 H-2,5km Pešek Matěj SJC 2115002
11:02:00 H-2,5km Kadaník Petr LPU 9820
11:02:15 H-2,5km Kárník Štěpán LPU 2049542
11:02:30 H-2,5km Vlach Antonín SJC 2115011
11:02:45 H-2,5km Bezvoda Jakub SHK 2113060
11:03:00 H-2,5km Koreček Jakub Nep 4239
11:03:15 H-2,5km Posolda Lukáš SJC 2115009
11:03:30 H-2,5km Škorpil Marek HOR 0
11:03:45 H-2,5km Kadaně Matěj LPU 9212
11:04:00 H-2,5km Zídek Jakub PHK 2113363
11:04:15 H-2,5km Zástava Marek SHK 9856
11:04:30 H-2,5km Lučan Ondřej LPU 2099483
11:04:45 H-2,5km Šatínský Filip SHK 2148145
11:05:00 H-2,5km Ticháček Jáchym SJC 9914
11:05:15 H-2,5km Jakubský David SHK 2121002
11:05:30 H-2,5km Čečka Matěj SHK 2113079
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
11:07:00 D-2,5km Zitková Andrea LPU 8109320
11:07:15 D-2,5km Zitková Veronika LPU 2126290
11:07:30 D-2,5km Kunartová Dominika PHK 2035704
11:07:45 D-2,5km Fenclová Hana LPU 9660
11:08:00 D-2,5km Vondrušková Jitka SHK 2111609
11:08:15 D-2,5km Dominová Julie LPU 8663171
11:08:30 D-2,5km Lapáčková Anna SHK 2120662
11:08:45 D-2,5km Korečková Markéta Nep 4240
11:09:00 D-2,5km Lapáčková Šárka SHK 2126271
11:09:15 D-2,5km Víchová Ladislava LPU 888601
11:09:30 D-2,5km Macková Gita LPU 9654
11:09:45 D-2,5km Hebelková Kateřina SHK 331576
11:10:00 D-2,5km Schröterová Ladislava SHK 4242
11:10:15 D-2,5km Sochorová Kristýna SHK 2134362
11:10:30 D-2,5km Jelínková Eva PHK 2113479
11:10:45 D-2,5km Jedličková Veronika SHK 4145
11:11:00 D-2,5km Sluková Barbora LPU 2102521
11:11:15 D-2,5km Jelínková Zuzana PHK 2126400
11:11:30 D-2,5km Jakubská Naďa SHK 2111665
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
H-1,0km Pouchlý Matěj SHK 2017683
H-1,0km Čihák Jakub HOR 2111759
H-1,0km Franc Martin SHK 9845
H-1,0km Liška Viktor PHK 9393
H-1,0km Fiala Matyáš SHK 331276
H-1,0km Stránský Filip SHK 51781
H-1,0km Částek Filip SHK 2148161
H-1,0km Šatínský Jan SHK 2148180
H-1,0km Hepner Martin SHK 9133
H-1,0km Toužil Lukáš SHK 2102542
H-1,0km Hanslík Jaroslav SHK 9128
H-1,0km Jedlička Michal SHK 7208202
H-1,0km Mayer Antonín SHK 2049540
H-1,0km Zvěřina Radim LPU 7202878
H-1,0km Pompach Tobiáš PHK 9433
H-1,0km Liška Albert PHK 9400
H-1,0km Fagre Lukas OK9 29746
H-1,0km Čihák Matěj HOR 2104603
H-1,0km Macháček Jakub SHK 2141929
H-1,0km Račák Jakub SHK 2001974
H-1,0km Částek Adam SHK 2111663
H-1,0km Hrdinka Josef SHK 420437
H-1,0km Jedlička Tomík SHK 1398688
H-1,0km Lukeš Josef SHK 2141922
H-1,0km Jakubec Jan SJC 2112770
H-1,0km Jedlička Ondra SHK 1398687
Start  Kategorie  Příjmení Jméno Oddíl   Čip
D-1,0km Velichová Klára SHK 2148073
D-1,0km Brinkmanová Nela shk 2111661
D-1,0km Horáková Anna Marie LPU 8950
D-1,0km Zapletalová Jana KUO 2103716
D-1,0km Hepnerová Tereza SHK 9142
D-1,0km Zitková Markéta LPU 2049546
D-1,0km Fagre Julia OK9 29746
D-1,0km Dubrovská Tereza SHK 9182
D-1,0km Málková Karolína SHK 2124764
D-1,0km Císařová Viktorka VKG 4243
D-1,0km Kroupová Anna LPU 2075642
D-1,0km Jedličková Michaela SHK 1398686
D-1,0km Stryková Zuzana LPU 9298
D-1,0km Fenclová Zuzana LPU 887920
D-1,0km Jakubská Lucie SHK 2120991
D-1,0km Weinerová Eliška SHK 9161
D-1,0km Bergerová Michaela SHK 331703
D-1,0km Křížová Magdalena LPU 2103270
D-1,0km Zvěřinová Nina LPU 515126
D-1,0km Dytrychová Lucie SHK 2111662
D-1,0km Jedličková Lucie SHK 1008173
D-1,0km Císařová Josefína VKG 4244
D-1,0km Klimesova Katerina SHK 2111664
D-1,0km Fialová Šárka 4246
D-1,0km Stryková Johana LPU 2045250
D-1,0km Macháčková Lucie SHK 2141921