25.8.2023 Pěkné prázdniny - Krčkovice TUR
  

SHK1353 D10        8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1351 D10        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1155 D12        8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK0954 D14A       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D14A       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0850 D16        8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0760 D16        8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0758 D16        8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0750 D16        8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D18        8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D18        8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0463 D20        8409854    Andrlová Lea              A 
SHK9755 D21A       8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9352 D21A       8014486    Důrková Pavla             C 
SHK9351 D21A       8662297    Justová Eliška            C start(E123, ruzny, PHK8701)
SHK0051 D21A       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK8251 D35        8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8051 D35        9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7850 D45        2049540    Lukešová Klára            C 
SHK7753 D45        8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7651 D45        2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7051 D50        515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6651 D55        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D55        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK5851 D65        9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5652 D65        9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5451 D65        9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK5351 D65        9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK1300 H10L       2181333    Toužil Jan                C 
SHK1202 H12        8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1005 H14A       8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H14A       8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1000 H14A       2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 
SHK0910 H14A       8071970    Kyrylyshyn Ihor           B 
SHK0903 H14A       8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901 H14A       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 H16        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0700 H16        8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0504 H18        8502690    Houžvička Filip           B 
SHK0403 H20        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK9001 H21A       8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8702 H21A       8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK7601 H21A       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7309 H21B       8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK8800 H21C       8508119    Doležal Lukáš             C start(E123, brzo)
SHK9701 H21E       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9100 H21E       8663191    Důrek Milan               C 
SHK0000 H21E       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7602 H45        9134       Toužil Karel              C start(E1, pozde)
SHK7600 H45        8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7300 H50        8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK6902 H50        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6600 H55        2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5702 H65        8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK9151 HDR        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK1950 HDR        2213797    Tomalíková Ema            C 
SHK1900 HDR        9186       Pražák Josef              C