7.4.2023 Velikonoční soustředění SHK
  

SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9701            8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9001            8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8552            9161       Stulíková Barbora         C od 07.04. do 10.04.
SHK8350            7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8251            8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150            8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7911            8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7753            8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7603            8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7309            8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7001            9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902            2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351            9121       Mádlová Iva               C 07.04.-09.04.
SHK1600            4145       Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK1452            9140       Weinerová Eliška          C od 07.04. do 10.04.
SHK1451            2001987    Pouchlá Sára              C 
SHK1450            8076036    Mayerová Anna             C 
SHK1402            2224136    Pražák Tobiáš             C 7. - 10.4.2023
SHK1401            2421363    Hrdinka Antonín           C Odjezd v neděli odpoledne
SHK1356            2029128    Hanslíková Anna           C 
SHK1353            8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C Od 07.04. do 09.04., prosím odhlásit jídlo v pondělí
SHK1351            2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350            8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1303            2181314    Ladýř Štěpán              C 
SHK1302            331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1252                       Císařová Josefína         C do neděle
SHK1250            8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1206            8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1205            8509355    Hrdinka Josef             B Odjezd v neděli odpoledne
SHK1202            8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1155            8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1110            8162884    Slavík František          B 
SHK1109            8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1107            2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1104            8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1103            8510258    Šatínský Jan              C od 07.04 do 10.04
SHK1102            8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 07.04.do 10.04.
SHK1051            8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1050            8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1009            8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 07.04. -. 10. 4. 2023
SHK1007            2144111    Štefanik Marek            C od 07.04. do 10.04. odhlásit oběd 10.04.
SHK1005            8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004            8511176    Košťál Antonín            C Od 07.04. do 09.04., prosím odhlásit jídlo v pondělí
SHK1002            8510286    Leško Michal              B 
SHK0961            8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C celou dobu
SHK0960            8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0954            2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953            8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0910            8071970    Kyrylyshyn Ihor           B 
SHK0908            8500002    Zástava Marek             C 7.-10.4.2023
SHK0905            8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903            8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901            8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0857            2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0850            8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0811            8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0806            8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 07.04.-09.04
SHK0804            2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C od 07.04 do 10.04.
SHK0802            8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B od 07.04 do 10.04.
SHK0801            8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B od 07.04 do 10.04.
SHK0760            8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0759            8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0758            8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0705            2144114    Štefanik Jan              C od 07.04. do 10.04. odhlásit oběd 10.04.
SHK0703            8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700            8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0652            8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650            8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0553            8330704    Otreshko Eva Maria         
SHK0504            8502690    Houžvička Filip           B Od 07.04. do 10.4.
SHK0501            8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0405            8005126    Kolář Šimon                08.04.2023-10.04.2023
SHK0403            8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0350            8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0250            8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150            8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C polopenze prosím
SHK0100            8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0051            8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK0000            7300181    Tichý Radomír             C Jen snídaně