19.3.2023 Veřejný závod štafet (Jarní pohár) - Běleč PHK
  

SHK8251 D105       8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150 D105       8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7851 D105       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7950 D135       8003669    Bohdanecká Barbora        C 
SHK0857 D18        2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0850 D18        8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0553 D18        8330704    Otreshko Eva Maria         
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9352 D21        8014486    Důrková Pavla             C 
SHK0360 D21        8680365    Vávrová Vanda              
SHK0251 D21        2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D21        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D21        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK1356 DH12       2029128    Hanslíková Anna           C 
SHK1351 DH12       8524803    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 DH12       8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1302 DH12       331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1252 DH12                  Císařová Josefína         C 
SHK1250 DH12       8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1206 DH12       8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1205 DH12       8509355    Hrdinka Josef             B 
SHK1202 DH12       8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1155 DH12       8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1114 DH12       2421366    Pejšek Jan                C 
SHK1110 DH12       8162884    Slavík František          B 
SHK1109 DH12       8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1107 DH12       2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1104 DH12       8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1103 DH12       8510258    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1102 DH12       8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1058 DH14       8064427    Ladýřová Alžběta          C 
SHK1051 DH14       8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1050 DH14       8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1009 DH14       8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK1005 DH14       8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1002 DH14       8510286    Leško Michal              B 
SHK0961 DH14       8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C 
SHK0960 DH14       8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0954 DH14       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 DH14       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0910 DH14       8071970    Kyrylyshyn Ihor           B 
SHK0909 DH14       2213786    Březina Ondřej            C 
SHK0908 DH14       8500002    Zástava Marek             C 8500002
SHK0905 DH14       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903 DH14       8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0811 H18        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0804 H18        2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0802 H18        8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H18        8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0700 H18        8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9001 H21        8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK8406 H21        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7601 H21        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0403 H21        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0307 H21                   Otreshko Illia             
SHK0305 H21        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0000 H21        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7603 MIX        8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7605 vetoš      8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C