31.10.2022 Klubový kalendář 2023 ZUZKA
  

SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9403            8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8256            9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 
SHK8251            8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150            8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7950            8003669    Bohdanecká Barbora        C 
SHK7850            8454025    Lukešová Klára            C 
SHK7801            8420966    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7704            8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7652            8022650    Jakubská Naděžda          C 5x Jakubský
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7604            7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7602            9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 4x
SHK7503            7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C 
SHK7352            420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7309            8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7252            51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7200            8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7051            515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6752            410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6701            9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6601            553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6354            331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6352            9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6301            51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6151            7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5900            2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5852            9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5703            9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5501            9192       Filip Aleš                C prosíme 8 ks
SHK5451            9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK1451            2001987    Pouchlá Sára              C 
SHK1450            8076036    Mayerová Anna             C 
SHK1401            2421363    Hrdinka Antonín           C 
SHK1358            2218991    Kosinová Kateřina         C 
SHK1351            2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1302            331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1205            8509355    Hrdinka Josef             B 
SHK1110            8162884    Slavík František          B 
SHK1109            8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1107            2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1103            8510258    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1102            8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1051            8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1009            8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK0908            8500002    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0861            410198     Strejčková Klára          C 
SHK0811            8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0251            2049526    Raková Petra              C