8.10.2022 MČR štafet - Výšinka, Hajnice PHK
  

SHK8251 D105       8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150 D105       8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8051 D105       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7851 D105       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D105       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 D135       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK0953 D14        8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0857 D14        2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0850 D14        8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK6651 D165       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351 D165       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6151 D165       7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK0760 D18        8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0750 D18        8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D18        8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D18        8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0553 D18        8330704    Otreshko Eva Maria         
SHK0463 D18        8409854    Andrlová Lea              A 
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK0360 D21        8680365    Vávrová Vanda              
SHK0350 D21        8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0251 D21        2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D21        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D21        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK7704 H105       8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7603 H105       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK1206 H12        8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1009 H12        8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK8200 H135       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7911 H135       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7605 H135       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7601 H135       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7309 H135       8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7300 H135       8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK7001 H135       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK0905 H14        8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK6701 H165       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6402 H165       8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK5902 H165       8511590    Číža Petr                 C 
SHK5702 H165       8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0700 H18        8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0507 H18        8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0406 H18        8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0405 H18        8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0404 H18        8013922    Černík Adam               C 
SHK0403 H18        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0400 H18        7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
HOR0601 H18                   Čihák Jan                  
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK8406 H21        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK0305 H21        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0100 H21        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H21        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C nejede
SHK7600 veteráni   8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK6902 Veteráni   2017669    Kohout Josef              C