24.9.2022 ČP štafet + OM štafet VČP Tetín/Vidoň STH
  

SHK8251 D105       8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8051 D105       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7350 D105       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK1155 D12        8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1058 D12        8064427    Ladýřová Alžběta          C 
SHK1051 D12        8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1050 D12        8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0961 D14        8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C 
SHK0960 D14        8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0954 D14        2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D14        8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0861 D14        410198     Strejčková Klára          C 
SHK0857 D14        2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0850 D14        8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK6351 D165       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK0760 D18        8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0759 D18        8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0758 D18        8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0752 D18        2181284    Selixová Mariana          C 
SHK0750 D18        8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D18        8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D18        8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0553 D18        8330704    Otreshko Eva Maria         
SHK0463 D18        8409854    Andrlová Lea              A 
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK0360 D21        8680365    Vávrová Vanda              
SHK0251 D21        2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D21        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D21        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK1206 H12        8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1202 H12        8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1109 H12        8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1107 H12        2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1104 H12        8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1102 H12        8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1009 H12        8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK1007 H12        2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1005 H12        8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H12        8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1002 H12        8510286    Leško Michal              B 
SHK1000 H12        2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 
SHK7001 H135       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK0910 H14        8071970    Kyrylyshyn Ihor           B 
SHK0908 H14        8500002    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0905 H14        8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903 H14        8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901 H14        8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 H14        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0804 H14        2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0802 H14        8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H14        8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0705 H18        2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0703 H18        8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H18        8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0507 H18        8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0504 H18        8502690    Houžvička Filip           B 
SHK0501 H18        8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H18        8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0405 H18        8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H18        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
HOR0601 H18                   Čihák Jan                  
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8800 H21        8508119    Doležal Lukáš             C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK8406 H21        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7601 H21        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0305 H21        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0000 H21        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C