15.4.2022 Velikonoční soustředění SHK
  

SHK9951            8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9701            8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403            8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9001            8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8552            9161       Stulíková Barbora         C Od 15.4.odpoledne do 18.4. + J.Weiner
SHK8350            7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8251            8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150            8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7911            8663208    Weiner Jakub              C od pátku odpoledne
SHK7753            8660534    Čečková Martina           C po celou dobu
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7603            8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7602            9134       Toužil Karel              C od pátku do pondělí, pondělí bez obědu
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7309            8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7300            8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK7001            9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902            2017669    Kohout Josef              C 15.04-18.04
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351            9121       Mádlová Iva               C jen do neděle
SHK1600            4145       Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK1452            9140       Weinerová Eliška          C Od 15.4.odpoledne do 18.4.
SHK1451            2001987    Pouchlá Sára              C od 15.04. do 18.04.
SHK1450            8076036    Mayerová Anna             C 15.4.-18.4.
SHK1356            2029128    Hanslíková Anna           C 15.04.-18.04.
SHK1353            8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 15.4.-18.4.
SHK1351            2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350            8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1303            2181314    Ladýř Štěpán              C 15.04.-18.04.
SHK1302            331703     Stránský Filip            C plná penze (15.04.2022 do 18.04.2022)
SHK1300            2181333    Toužil Jan                C od pátku do pondělí, pondělí bez obědu
SHK1250            8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1206            8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 15.4.-18.4.
SHK1202            8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1155            8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A do neděle
SHK1110            8162884    Slavík František          B 15.4.-18.4.. + oběd
SHK1109            8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1107            2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 15.04.-18.04.
SHK1104            8003635    Bohdanecký František      B od15.4.do18.4. pá oběd-po oběd
SHK1103            8510258    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1102            8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 15.04 -18.04
SHK1058            8064427    Ladýřová Alžběta          C 15.04.-18.04.
SHK1051            8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1050            8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1007            2144111    Štefanik Marek            C od 15.04. do 18.04.
SHK1005            8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004            8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 15.4.-18.4.
SHK1000            2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C od pátku do pondělí, pondělí bez obědu
SHK0961            8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C celou dobu
SHK0960            8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C od15.4.do18.4. pá oběd-po oběd
SHK0954            2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953            8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0910            8071970    Kyrylyshyn Ihor           B 15.04.-18.04.
SHK0908            8500002    Zástava Marek             C 15.4.-18.4.
SHK0905            8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903            8022640    Sochor Jakub               po celou dobu
SHK0901            8005119    Čečka Matěj               A po celou dobu
SHK0860                       Hrabáková Darja            
SHK0857            2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856            2144078    Dobiášová Johana           
SHK0850            8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0811            8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0807            2113060    Bezvoda Jakub              od 15.04. do 18.04
SHK0806            8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 
SHK0804            2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C od 15.04. do 18.04.
SHK0802            8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801            8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0800            2148145    Šatínský Filip             
SHK0760            8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          15.4. do 18.4.
SHK0759            8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0758            8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0752            2181284    Selixová Mariana          C 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0705            2144114    Štefanik Jan              C od 15.04. do 18.04.
SHK0703            8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700            8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0652            8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650            8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0507            8014546    Podolský Petr             A od 15.4. do 18.4.
SHK0505            2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK0501            8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406            8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0405            8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403            8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0350            8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 15.4.-18.4.
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0250            8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0100            8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0051            8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK0000            7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
HOR0601                       Čihák Jan