20.3.2022 Jarní pohár - štafety PHK
  

SHK0961 D14        8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C 
SHK0960 D14        8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0760 D18        8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK0360 D21        8680365    Vávrová Vanda              
SHK0251 D21        2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D21        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK1206 DH12       8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1202 DH12       8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1110 DH12       8162884    Slavík František          B 
SHK1107 DH12       2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1104 DH12       8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1004 DH12       8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK8200 H105       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7704 H105       8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7605 H105       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK0908 H14        8500002    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0811 H14        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0802 H14        8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H14        8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H18        8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H18        8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0501 H18        8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0405 H18        8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H18        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
HOR0601 H18                   Čihák Jan                  
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9001 H21        8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8901 H21        8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8800 H21        8508119    Doležal Lukáš             C 
SHK7911 H21        8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7601 H21        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0305 H21        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0100 H21        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H21        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C