23.2.2022 REGISTRACE OB 2022 SHK
  

SHK7653 D                     Fialová Radmila           C 
SHK9755 D10        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK8552 D10        9161       Stulíková Barbora         C 
SHK8350 D10        7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8150 D10        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8051 D10        9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7350 D10        8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7052 D10        219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK7051 D10        515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6152 D10        219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5852 D10        9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK1452 D10        9140       Weinerová Eliška          C 
SHK1450 D10        8076036    Mayerová Anna             C 
SHK1357 D10                   Pospíchalová Julia Maria   
SHK1356 D10        2029128    Hanslíková Anna           C 
SHK1355 D10        2211512    Petráčková Zuzana          
SHK1354 D10                   Rűckerová Kristýna         
SHK1353 D10        8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1351 D10        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 D10        8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1050 D10        8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0961 D10        8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C 
SHK0954 D10        2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D10        8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0860 D10                   Hrabáková Darja            
SHK0859 D10        7003118    Panáčková Alžběta          
SHK0857 D10        2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 D10        2144078    Dobiášová Johana           
SHK0852 D10        2126384    Selixová Anežka           C 
SHK0850 D10        8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0760 D10        8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0759 D10        8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0758 D10        8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0752 D10        2181284    Selixová Mariana          C 
SHK0750 D10        8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D10        8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D10        8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0360 D10        8680365    Vávrová Vanda              
SHK0358 D10        2104585    Brožíková Barbora          
SHK0352 D10        2082908    Morávková Barbora          
SHK0151 D10        2049549    Zimová Barbora            C 
SHK1250 D10C       8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1550 D10N                  Dubrovská Tereza           
SHK1155 D12        8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1058 D12D       8064427    Ladýřová Alžběta          C 
SHK0960 D14        8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0854 D14        2120662    Lapáčková Anna             
SHK0858 D14D       2000569    Hebelková Kateřina         
SHK0350 D20A       8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0251 D20A       2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D20A       8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0351 D20B       2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0252 D20B       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK9951 D21        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9753 D21        331166     Langrová Anna             C 
SHK0150 D21        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK9351 D21A       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9151 D21A       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8753 D21C       9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C 
SHK9352 D21E       8014486    Důrková Pavla             C 
SHK9251 D21E       8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9051 D21E       8642186    Voštová Lenka             R 
SHK8658 D35        9101107    Novotná Barbora           C 
SHK8256 D35        9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 
SHK7950 D35        8003669    Bohdanecká Barbora        C 
SHK7352 D35        420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK8251 D35C       8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7751 D35C       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7851 D40        8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7850 D40        2049540    Lukešová Klára            C 
SHK7753 D40        8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7752 D45                   Čížková Dana              C 
SHK7750 D45        2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7252 D45        51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45        2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45        410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6753 D45        9157       Divecká Růžena            C 
SHK6354 D45        331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK7754 D45C       2001974    Stránská Zuzana           C 
SHK7652 D45C       8022650    Jakubská Naděžda          C 
SHK7651 D45C       2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7550 D45C       2095932    Štefaniková Markéta       C 
SHK7251 D50        9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK6752 D55        410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D55        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D55        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK6552 D55        410771     Bernartová Ivana          C 
SHK6352 D55        9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6351 D55        9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6151 D55        7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5951 D55        9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK5853 D55        301696     Svobodová Eva             C 
SHK5851 D55        9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5652 D55        9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6450 D55B       7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK5351 D65B       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK5451 D65C       9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK1308 H10                   Nedvídek David             
SHK1205 H10        8509355    Hrdinka Josef             B 
SHK1202 H10        8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1115 H10                   Nedvídek Filip            C 
SHK1302 H10C       331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1303 H10N       2181314    Ladýř Štěpán              C 
SHK1111 H12        2213818    Andrle Tomáš              C 
SHK1110 H12        8162884    Slavík František          B 
SHK1104 H12        8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1005 H12        8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H12        8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1000 H12        2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 
SHK1009 H12C       8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK1007 H12C       2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK0811 H14        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0908 H14D       8500002    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0405 H18A       8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H18A       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0507 H18B       8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0404 H18B       8013922    Černík Adam               C 
SHK0402 H18B       8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0400 H18C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK9801 H21A       8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK8501 H21C       9154       Chmelař Tomáš             C 
SHK9000 H21D       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8904 H21D       1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK9100 H21E       8663191    Důrek Milan               C 
SHK8901 H21E       8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK7907 H21E       8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK8200 H35        8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7701 H35        7207351    Morávek Martin            C 
SHK7802 H35D       8514563    Novák Michal              C 
SHK7704 H45        8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7501 H45        9130       Charvát František         C 
SHK7302 H45        8197304    Netuka Martin             C 
SHK6601 H45        553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK7602 H45A       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7603 H45C       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7303 H45C       2116489    Maršoun Petr              C 
SHK7100 H50        1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6701 H55        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6403 H55        410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6402 H55        8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK6301 H55        51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6102 H55        9120       Divecký Josef             C 
SHK5902 H55        8511590    Číža Petr                 C 
SHK5901 H55        9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK6600 H55B       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6104 H55C       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5703 H65        9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5501 H65        9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK7605 H99        8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK9701 HDR        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9500 HDR        8003603    Červinka Mário             
SHK9403 HDR        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9001 HDR        8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8800 HDR        8508119    Doležal Lukáš             C 
SHK8702 HDR        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK8406 HDR        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8003 HDR        2049544    Lán Filip                  
SHK7911 HDR        8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7905 HDR        8656634    Svoboda Lukáš             C 
SHK7801 HDR        8420966    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7604 HDR        7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7601 HDR        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7600 HDR        8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7309 HDR        8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7300 HDR        8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK7200 HDR        8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7002 HDR        9127       Myslivec Tomáš            C 
SHK7001 HDR        9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 HDR        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK5900 HDR        2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5801 HDR        8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK1600 HDR        4145       Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK1501 HDR                   Šafránek Jaroslav          
SHK1451 HDR        2001987    Pouchlá Sára              C 
SHK1307 HDR        2222847    Culek Tibor               C 
SHK1306 HDR        2111609    Šafránek Šimon            C 
SHK1305 HDR        2224160    Bulíř Marek                
SHK1300 HDR        2181333    Toužil Jan                C 
SHK1206 HDR        8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1203 HDR        1007527    Husák Matyáš              C 
SHK1114 HDR        2421366    Pejšek Jan                C 
SHK1113 HDR        2229847    Petráček Jan               
SHK1112 HDR        2181326    Bulíř Matěj                
SHK1109 HDR        8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1107 HDR        2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1103 HDR        8510258    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1010 HDR                   Lipovský Jakub             
SHK1002 HDR        8510286    Leško Michal              B 
SHK0909 HDR        2213786    Březina Ondřej            C 
SHK0907 HDR        2421364    Večeřa Viktor              
SHK0905 HDR        8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903 HDR        8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901 HDR        8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0810 HDR        2181296    Tejkl Ondřej               
SHK0807 HDR        2113060    Bezvoda Jakub              
SHK0806 HDR        8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 
SHK0804 HDR        2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0802 HDR        8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 HDR        8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0800 HDR        2148145    Šatínský Filip             
SHK0705 HDR        2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0703 HDR        8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 HDR        8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0505 HDR        2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK0501 HDR        8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 HDR        8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0305 HDR        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0100 HDR        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 HDR        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK1102 HK         8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1051 VČP        8501072    Málková Karolína          B