1.11.2021 Klubový kalendář 2021 SHK
  

SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9000            2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8251            8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150            8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7851            8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7850            2049540    Lukešová Klára            C 
SHK7802            2420035    Novák Michal              C 
SHK7750            2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7604            7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7603            8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7602            9134       Toužil Karel              C 1 ks
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 4x
SHK7352            420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7309            8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7252            51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7200            2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7051            515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6752            410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6701            9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6601            553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6402            8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 4 ks děkujeme
SHK6354            331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6301            51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6151            7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5900            2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5852            9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5801            8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK5703            9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5501            9192       Filip Aleš                C prosíme 3 ks
SHK5451            9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK1302            331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1205            2181914    Hrdinka Josef             C 
SHK1113                       Petráček Jan              C 
SHK1107            2222786    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 2x
SHK1102            8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1051            2124764    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1009            8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK0908            2212739    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0811            2141903    Macháček Tomáš            A 
SHK0800            2148145    Šatínský Filip            C 
SHK0759            8014439    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652            8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0501            8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0351            2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0251            2049526    Raková Petra              A