26.9.2021 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B) SJC
  

SHK1155 D12        8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1058 D12        8064427    Ladýřová Alžběta          C 
SHK1051 D12        8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1050 D12        8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0961 D12        8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C 
SHK0960 D12        8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0954 D12        2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0858 D14        2000569    Hebelková Kateřina         
SHK0759 D14        8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 2 místa máme v autě volná
SHK0758 D14        8109378    Solařová Linda            C štafeta s Bárou Šumpíkovou
SHK0650 D18        8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK9951 D21        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9351 D21        8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21        8642186    Voštová Lenka             R 
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK0251 D21        2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D21        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D21        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK1202 H12        8076589    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1104 H12        8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1102 H12        8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1004 H12        8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK7704 H135       8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7600 H135       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7300 H135       8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK0811 H14        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0804 H14        2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0802 H14        8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H14        8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H14        8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0505 H165       2134322    Novák Marek               C štafeta s Jardou Kurkou a Petrem Podolským
SHK0507 H18        8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0405 H18        8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H18        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0305 H18        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9001 H21        8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8406 H21        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7605 H21        8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7601 H21        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0100 H21        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H21        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C