28.2.2021 REGISTRACE OB 2021 - prodlouženo
  

SHK9755 D10        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9352 D10        8014486    Důrková Pavla             C 
SHK9351 D10        8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9151 D10        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8753 D10        9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C kdby šlo registrovat naši Terku (Tereza Dubrovská)
SHK8350 D10        7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8256 D10        9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 
SHK8150 D10        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7950 D10        8003669    Bohdanecká Barbora        C 
SHK7251 D10        9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK7052 D10        219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK7051 D10        515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6354 D10        331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6152 D10        219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK1550 D10                   Dubrovská Tereza           
SHK1450 D10        8076036    Mayerová Anna             C 
SHK1353 D10        8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1352 D10                   Bezvodová Elen             
SHK1351 D10        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 D10        8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1253 D10                   Kroupová Julie             
SHK1252 D10                   Císařová Josefína         C 
SHK1250 D10        8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1155 D10        8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1058 D10        8064427    Ladýřová Alžběta          C 
SHK1055 D10        2111663    Dytrychová Lucie           
SHK1051 D10        8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1050 D10        8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0962 D10                   Rozdolská Adéla            
SHK0961 D10        8107743    Řadová Ráchel             C 
SHK0960 D10        8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0859 D10        7003118    Panáčková Alžběta          
SHK0858 D10        2000569    Hebelková Kateřina         
SHK0852 D10        2126384    Selixová Anežka           C 
SHK0752 D10        2181284    Selixová Mariana          C 
SHK0750 D10        8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D10        8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0454 D10        8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0358 D10        2104585    Brožíková Barbora          
SHK0250 D10        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK1151 D10C       2111814    Čečková Barbora            
SHK0954 D12C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D12C       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0851 D14        1428939    Čížková Alena              
SHK0850 D14        8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0758 D14        8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0856 D14B       2144078    Dobiášová Johana           
SHK0857 D14C       2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0760 D14C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0759 D14C       8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0854 D14D       2120662    Lapáčková Anna             
SHK0650 D16B       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0653 D16C       51488      Morávková Alžběta          
SHK0354 D18C                  Houžvičková Nikola         
SHK0352 D18C       2082908    Morávková Barbora          
SHK0351 D18C       2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 D18C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0251 D20A       2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0252 D20B       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0151 D20B       2049549    Zimová Barbora            C 
SHK0150 D20B       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK9951 D21A       8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9952 D21C       8656694    Malinová Apolena           
SHK9753 D21C       331166     Langrová Anna             C 
SHK9251 D21E       8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9051 D21E       8642186    Voštová Lenka             R 
SHK8658 D35        9101107    Novotná Barbora           C 
SHK8552 D35        9161       Stulíková Barbora         C 
SHK8251 D35        8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7751 D35        682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35        2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK8051 D35B       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7352 D35C       420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7851 D40        8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7850 D40        8454025    Lukešová Klára            C 
SHK7752 D40                   Čížková Dana              C 
SHK7753 D40C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 D45        8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7252 D45        51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45        2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45        410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6753 D45        9157       Divecká Růžena            C 
SHK6752 D45        410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6352 D45        9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK5853 D45        301696     Svobodová Eva             C 
SHK7653 D45C                  Fialová Radmila           C 
SHK7652 D45C       8022650    Jakubská Naděžda          C 
SHK7651 D45C       2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK6450 D50        7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK6651 D55        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D55        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK6552 D55        410771     Bernartová Ivana          C 
SHK6351 D55        9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6151 D55        7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5951 D55        9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK5852 D55        9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5851 D55        9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5652 D55        9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5751 D60B       9116       Stulíková Zuzana           
SHK5451 D65B       9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK5351 D65B       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK9001 H10        8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK7601 H10        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK1110 H10        8162884    Slavík František          B 
SHK1100 H10        2001974    Račák Jakub                
SHK1201 H10C       2039222    Částek Adam                
SHK1009 H10C       8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK1202 H10N       8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1109 H10N       8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1102 H10N       8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK0905 H12B       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0901 H12B       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK1006 H12C       2419868    Částek Filip               
SHK0903 H12C       8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0806 H12C       8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 
SHK1007 H12D       2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK0811 H14        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0803 H14        2039815    Baláž Viktor               
SHK0802 H14        8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H14        8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0705 H14        2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0703 H14C       8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H14C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0810 H14D       2181296    Tejkl Ondřej               
SHK0807 H14D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub              
SHK0804 H14D       2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0505 H16B       2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK0501 H16B       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0507 H16C       8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0405 H18A       8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H18A       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0303 H18A       8670458    Tichý Lubomír              
SHK0406 H18B       8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0404 H18B       8013922    Černík Adam               C 
SHK0402 H18B       8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0400 H18B       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0105 H20A       8397397    Zalaba Tomáš              C 
SHK0100 H20A       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9801 H21A       8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9100 H21A       8663191    Důrek Milan               C 
SHK9802 H21C       232493     Hájek Jakub                
SHK9000 H21C       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8904 H21C       1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK8501 H21C       9154       Chmelař Tomáš             C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7907 H21E       8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK6601 H35D       553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK7802 H40C       8514563    Novák Michal              C 
SHK7602 H45        9134       Toužil Karel              C Prosím o registraci Jana Toužila SHK1300
SHK7504 H45        2029211    Částek Michal             C 
SHK7200 H45        8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7002 H45        9127       Myslivec Tomáš            C 
SHK6403 H45        410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6402 H45        8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK6301 H45        51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK5901 H45        9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK7300 H45A       8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK7603 H45C       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7600 H45C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7501 H45C       9130       Charvát František         C 
SHK7303 H45C       2116489    Maršoun Petr              C 
SHK7301 H45C       2080836    Košek Martin              C 
SHK7100 H50        1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK6102 H55        9120       Divecký Josef             C 
SHK5900 H55        2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK6600 H55C       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK5702 H55C       8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK6104 H55d       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK6001 H60        49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5701 H60B       9113       Stulík Jiří                
SHK5703 H60C       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5501 H65        9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK7605 H90        8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK9803 HDR        8654906    Pek Daniel                 
SHK9701 HDR        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 HDR        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8901 HDR        8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8702 HDR        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK8406 HDR        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8003 HDR        2049544    Lán Filip                  
SHK7911 HDR        8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7905 HDR        8656634    Svoboda Lukáš             C 
SHK7801 HDR        8420966    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7704 HDR        8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7604 HDR        7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7503 HDR        7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C 
SHK7309 HDR        8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7001 HDR        9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 HDR        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 HDR        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6200 HDR        2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK5801 HDR        8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK1600 HDR        4145       Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK1400 HDR                   Dostál Samuel             C 
SHK1302 HDR        331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1300 HDR        2181333    Toužil Jan                C 
SHK1206 HDR        8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1205 HDR        8509355    Hrdinka Josef             B 
SHK1204 HDR        2111661    Franc Martin               
SHK1203 HDR        1007527    Husák Matyáš              C 
SHK1111 HDR        2213818    Andrle Tomáš              C 
SHK1107 HDR        2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1105 HDR        1428930    Čížek Antonín              
SHK1104 HDR        8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1103 HDR        8510258    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1005 HDR        8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 HDR        8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1002 HDR        8510286    Leško Michal              B 
SHK1000 HDR        2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 
SHK0908 HDR        8500002    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0907 HDR        2421364    Večeřa Viktor              
SHK0812 HDR                   Bouša Jakub                
SHK0800 HDR        2148145    Šatínský Filip             
SHK0305 HDR        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0000 HDR        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C