21.2.2021 ZHL - sprint v HK SHK
  

SHK7652 D          8022650    Jakubská Naděžda          C 
SHK7250 D          2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351 D          9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK0857 D          51405      Hlavsová Tereza           C 
SHK0856 D          2144078    Dobiášová Johana          B 
SHK0850 D          8022635    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0750 D          8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0351 D          2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK8251 DE         8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150 DE         8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         E 
SHK7851 DE         8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK0051 DE         8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK7950 DK         8003669    Bohdanecká Barbora        C 
SHK1250 DK         2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1051 DK         2124764    Málková Karolína          C 
SHK1050 DK         1008173    Jedličková Lucie          C 
SHK0960 DK         8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0954 DK         2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 DK         8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        C 
SHK0854 DK         2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK9000 H          2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK6601 H          553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6600 H          2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK5703 H          9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5501 H          9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK0804 H          2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0703 H          2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0700 H          2144092    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK8200 HE         8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7603 HE         8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK0507 HE         8014546    Podolský Petr             C 
SHK0501 HE         2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 HE         8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK1104 HK         8003635    Bohdanecký František      C 
SHK1005 HK         8022334    Lukeš Josef               C 
SHK0905 HK         8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0903 HK         8022640    Sochor Jakub              C 
SHK0811 HK         2141903    Macháček Tomáš            C Prosíme o pozdní start
SHK0807 HK         2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK1351 P          2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 P          1398686    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1302 P          331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1202 P          2141929    Macháček Jakub            C Prosíme o pozdní start
SHK1107 P          2222786    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK0908 P                     Zástava Marek             C