22.11.2020 Klubový kalendář 2021 Zuzka
  

SHK9951            8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9000            2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8256            9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 2x
SHK8251            8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7851            8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7750            2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7604            7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7603            8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7602            9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 4x
SHK7503            7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C 
SHK7309            8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7252            51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250            2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK7200            8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7051            515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6752            410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6701            9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6601            553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6402            8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 4x
SHK6354            331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6301            51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6151            7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5801            8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK5703            9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5651            9111       Filipová Dagmar            
SHK5501            9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5451            9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK1351            2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1302            331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1206            8063054    Mayer Antonín             B 
SHK1205            8509355    Hrdinka Josef             B 
SHK1204            2111661    Franc Martin               
SHK1109            8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1103            8510258    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1009            8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B Matěj Pouchlý
SHK1005            8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK0960            8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0811            8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0760            8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0759            8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0700            8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0652            8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0505            2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0250            8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0100            8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000            7300181    Tichý Radomír             C