10.10.2020 ZRUŠENO: VČP krátká - Žďár nad Metují OAV
  

SHK1155 D10C       8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1150 D10C       1398689    Hepnerová Tereza           
SHK1250 D10N       8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK0954 D12C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0854 D12C       2120662    Lapáčková Anna             
SHK0960 D12D       8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0760 D14C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0759 D14C       8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0750 D14C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D14C       8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D14C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0150 D20C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK7851 D35C       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7651 D35D       2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK6651 D45C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55D       9111       Filipová Dagmar            
SHK5351 D65C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK1009 H10C       8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK1006 H10C       2419868    Částek Filip               
SHK1005 H10C       8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H10C       8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1202 H10N       8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1109 H10N       8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1104 H10N       8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1102 H10N       8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1100 H10N       2001974    Račák Jakub                
SHK0905 H12C       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0901 H12C       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 H12C       8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0806 H12C       8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 
SHK0802 H12C       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H12C       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H14C       8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H14C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0505 H16C       2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK0501 H16C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H16C       8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0100 H20C       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8406 H21C       8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7601 H21C       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7704 H35C       8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7603 H35C       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7600 H35C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7802 H35D       8514563    Novák Michal              C prosím o start u Marka Nováka
SHK7301 H45C       2080836    Košek Martin              C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK7200 H45D       8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK5801 H55C       8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK5501 H65D       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK1500 HDR        9133       Hepner Martin              
SHK1353 HDR        8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1351 HDR        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1302 HDR        331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít               
SHK7950 P          8003669    Bohdanecká Barbora        C 
SHK7652 P          8022650    Jakubská Naděžda          C