3.10.2020 VČP klasika - Markoušovice LTU
  

SHK1155 D10C       8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1150 D10C       1398689    Hepnerová Tereza           
SHK1050 D10C       8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1250 D10N       8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK0954 D12C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D12C       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0857 D12C       2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 D12C       2144078    Dobiášová Johana           
SHK0854 D12C       2120662    Lapáčková Anna             
SHK0851 D12C       1428939    Čížková Alena              
SHK0850 D12C       8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0960 D12D       8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0760 D14C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0759 D14C       8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0758 D14C       8109378    Solařová Linda            C 
SHK0750 D14C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D14C       8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D14C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0454 D16C       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0251 D18C       2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0150 D20C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK8251 D35C       8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7851 D35C       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK6651 D45C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D45C       7001407    Teplá Hana                C prosím start na začátku kategorie, díky
SHK7251 D45D       9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6450 D45D       7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5651 D55D       9111       Filipová Dagmar            
SHK5351 D65C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK1009 H10C       8183190    Pouchlý Matěj             B 
SHK1007 H10C       2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1005 H10C       8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H10C       8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1000 H10C       2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 
SHK1202 H10N       8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1109 H10N       8162911    Šumpík Filip              B 
SHK1107 H10N       2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1104 H10N       8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK0905 H12C       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903 H12C       8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901 H12C       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 H12C       8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0803 H12C       2039815    Baláž Viktor               
SHK0802 H12C       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H12C       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0800 H12C       2148145    Šatínský Filip             
SHK0700 H14C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0705 H14D       2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0505 H16C       2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK0501 H16C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H16C       8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0400 H16C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0100 H20C       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9701 H21C       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8901 H21C       8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK7605 H21C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7601 H21C       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7309 H21C       8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK9000 H21D       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK7603 H35C       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600 H35C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 H45C       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK7200 H45D       8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6401 H55C       9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5801 H55C       8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK5702 H55C       8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK6102 H55D       9120       Divecký Josef             C 
SHK5501 H65D       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK1353 HDR        8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1351 HDR        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1300 HDR        2181333    Toužil Jan                C 
SHK1105 HDR        1428930    Čížek Antonín              
SHK8350 P          7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK7950 P          8003669    Bohdanecká Barbora        C 
SHK7652 P          8022650    Jakubská Naděžda          C