21.8.2020 PP 2020 - Malá Skála TUR
  

SHK1155 D10        8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1150 D10        1398689    Hepnerová Tereza           
SHK1050 D10        8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1250 D10L       8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK0954 D12        2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D12        8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0854 D12        2120662    Lapáčková Anna             
SHK0750 D14        8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0650 D14        8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0350 D18        8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0252 D18        8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0251 D18        2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D18        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0151 D20        2049549    Zimová Barbora            C 
SHK0150 D20        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D20        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK9753 D21B       331166     Langrová Anna             C 
SHK8256 D21B       9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 
SHK9952 D21E       8656694    Malinová Apolena           
SHK9755 D21E       8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9251 D21E       8660574    Kettner Karolína          R startovné zdarma - O-news adventní kalendář
SHK8150 D21E       8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8251 D35        8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8051 D35        9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7753 D40        8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7652 D40        8022650    Jakubská Naděžda          C 
SHK7651 D40        2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7251 D45        9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK7052 D50        219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6651 D50        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D55        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK5851 D60        9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5652 D60        9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5451 D65        9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK5351 D65        9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK1005 H10        8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H10        8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1202 H10L       8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK0905 H12        8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903 H12        8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901 H12        8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 H12        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0406 H16        8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0405 H16        8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H16        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0402 H16        8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0400 H16        7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0305 H18        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0303 H18        8670458    Tichý Lubomír              
SHK0100 H20        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK7605 H21A       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK9701 H21E       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK8406 H21E       8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7601 H21E       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0000 H21E       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7603 H40        8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7600 H40        8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7300 H45        8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK7001 H50        9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H50        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 H50        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6600 H50        2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5702 H60        8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK1353 HDR        8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1351 HDR        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 HDR        8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C