23.2.2020 ZHL- krátká trať (Na Plachtě) SHK
  

SHK8753 D          9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C + Tereza Dubrovská, kat. P, čip 09189
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351 D          9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D          9111       Filipová Dagmar            
SHK0652 D          8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D          8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0454 D          8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK9351 DE         8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK8251 DE         8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8150 DE         8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7753 DE         8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 DE         8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK0051 DE         8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK7052 DK         219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK0960 DK         8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0953 DK         8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0857 DK         2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 DK         2144078    Dobiášová Johana           
SHK0850 DK         8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0760 DK         8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0750 DK         8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK9000 H          2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK7704 H          8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7604 H          7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7603 H          8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7504 H          2029211    Částek Michal             C 
SHK7303 H          2116489    Maršoun Petr              C 
SHK7301 H          2080836    Košek Martin              C 
SHK7001 H          9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H          2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6601 H          553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6001 H          49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5702 H          8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0507 H          8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0501 H          8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H          8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK9802 HE         232493     Hájek Jakub                
SHK9701 HE         8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK8904 HE         1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK8200 HE         8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7907 HE         8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK7801 HE         8420966    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7600 HE         8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7200 HE         8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK5703 HK         9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK0905 HK         8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903 HK         8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901 HK         8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 HK         8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0803 HK         2039815    Baláž Viktor               
SHK0802 HK         8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 HK         8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0705 HK         2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0703 HK         8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 HK         8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK5900 P          2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK1600 P          4145       Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK1350 P          8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 P          8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1206 P          8063054    Mayer Antonín             B čip č.2111665
SHK1202 P          8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1201 P          2039222    Částek Adam                
SHK1157 P          2148073    Velichová Klára            
SHK1155 P          8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1107 P          2152874    Hanslík Jaroslav          C 
SHK1105 P          1428930    Čížek Antonín              
SHK1104 P          8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1102 P          8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1100 P          2001974    Račák Jakub                
SHK1055 P          2111663    Dytrychová Lucie           čip: 51781
SHK1050 P          8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1007 P          2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1006 P          2419868    Částek Filip               
SHK0908 P          8500002    Zástava Marek             C 
SHK0851 P          1428939    Čížková Alena