12.1.2020 ZHL - městský sprint LPU
  

SHK7250 D          2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK7052 D          219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D          9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK0760 D          8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0759 D          8014439    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK0758 D          8109378    Solařová Linda            B prosím o zapůjčení čipu
SHK0750 D          8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D          8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0650 D          8414128    Čečková Karolína          A 
SHK0454 D          8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK8251 DE         8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7851 DE         8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 DE         8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 DE         8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK0351 DE         2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 DE         8670778    Thýnová Martina           R 
SHK0251 DE         2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0150 DE         8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0857 DK         51405      Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 DK         2144078    Dobiášová Johana          C 
SHK9000 H          2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK7704 H          8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7303 H          2116489    Maršoun Petr              C 
SHK7302 H          8197304    Netuka Martin             C 
SHK7200 H          2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7001 H          9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H          2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK5703 H          9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5702 H          410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0703 H          2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0507 H          8014546    Podolský Petr             B 
SHK0505 H          2134322    Novák Marek               C 
SHK9701 HE         8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9001 HE         8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8901 HE         8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8200 HE         8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7907 HE         8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK7600 HE         8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK5801 HE         8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK0404 HE         8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 HE         8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0400 HE         7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0303 HE         8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK0100 HE         8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 HE         7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK0901 HK         8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0803 HK         2039815    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0802 HK         8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 HK         8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B