22.11.2019 Oddílový kalendář ZUZ
  

SHK9951            8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9351            8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9051            8642186    Voštová Lenka             E 
SHK8406            8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8256            9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 2x
SHK8253            1398687    Jedličková Adéla          X 
SHK8251            8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8152            8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK8150            8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7851            8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7801            7202780    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7750            2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7604            7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7603            8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 5 ks
SHK7602            9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7503            7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C 
SHK7309            8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7252            51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250            2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK7200            2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7051            515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK7001            9126       Netuka Jan                C + V.Komanec st.
SHK6752            410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6701            9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6601            553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6402            8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C Pavel Chmelař
SHK6354            331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6301            51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6151            7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5900            2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5801            8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK5703            9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5651            9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK5451            9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK1302            331703     Stránský Filip            C 
SHK1205            2181914    Hrdinka Josef             C 
SHK1005            8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004            2148060    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK0956                       Vondrušková Jitka         X 
SHK0811            2141903    Macháček Tomáš            A 
SHK0800            2148145    Šatínský Filip            C 
SHK0760            8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0700            8042125    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0652            8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0405            8005126    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0352            2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0100            8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000            7300181    Tichý Radomír             C