6.10.2019 MČR klubů - Tis u Blatna PGP
  

SHK8152 DH175      8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK8150 DH175      8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         E 
SHK7911 DH175      8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7601 DH175      8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7309 DH175      7208023    Jedlička Michal           C 
SRK0153 DH18                  Šklíbová Veronika         X 
SHK0405 DH18       8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 DH18       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 DH18       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 DH18       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 DH18       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0350 DH18       8670778    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0305 DH18       8656641    Fábera David              A 
SHK0303 DH18       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             A 
SHK0252 DH18       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 DH18       2049526    Raková Petra              B 
SHK0250 DH18       8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0151 DH18       2049549    Zimová Barbora            B 
SHK0100 DH18       8663181    Porkert Jan               B 
SHK9951 DH21       8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9803 DH21       8654906    Pek Daniel                C 
SHK9801 DH21       8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9755 DH21       8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9701 DH21       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9351 DH21       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 DH21       8660574    Teplá Karolína            E 
SHK9151 DH21       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 DH21       8642186    Mechlová Lenka            E 
SHK9050 DH21       2053561    Jirásková Barbora         C 
SHK9001 DH21       9193       Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8901 DH21       8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8702 DH21       8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            C 
SHK8406 DH21       995807     Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8200 DH21       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7605 DH21       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK0051 DH21       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK0000 DH21       7300181    Tichý Radomír             R 
SHK6701 DH275      9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6402 DH275      9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK5702 DH275      410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5451 DH275      9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C Náhradník
SHK7704 Vet        9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7600 Vet        8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7851 vet.       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 vet.       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7001 vet.       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6651 vet.       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 vet.       7001407    Teplá Hana                C