5.10.2019 MČR štafet - Tis u Blatna PGP
  

SHK8152 D105       8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK7753 D105       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK5451 D165       9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C Náhradník
SRK0153 D18                   Šklíbová Veronika         X 
SHK0350 D18        8670778    Thýnová Martina           R 
SHK0252 D18        8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D18        2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0250 D18        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0151 D18        2049549    Zimová Barbora            C 
SHK9951 D21        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9351 D21        8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Kettner Karolína          E 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21        8642186    Voštová Lenka             E 
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK0051 D21        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK8200 H105       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7911 H105       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7605 H105       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7601 H105       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7600 H105       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7309 H105       8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK6701 H165       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6402 H165       8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK5702 H165       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0405 H18        8005126    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 H18        8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H18        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H18        8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H18        7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H18        8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H18        8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK0100 H18        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9803 H21        8654906    Pek Daniel                C 
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9001 H21        8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8901 H21        8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            C 
SHK8406 H21        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK0000 H21        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7851 vet.       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7001 vet.       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6651 vet.       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 vet.       7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK6351 veter.     9121       Mádlová Iva               C