23.8.2019 Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji TUR
  

SHK0954 D10        2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D10        8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK1155 D10L       8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1150 D10L       1398689    Hepnerová Tereza           
SHK0854 D12        2120662    Lapáčková Anna             
SHK0350 D16        8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0252 D18        8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0251 D18        2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D18        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK9351 D21A       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK8550 D21B       7115115    Ondřejová Dita Terezie     
SHK8256 D21B       9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 
SHK9755 D21E       8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9251 D21E       8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9151 D21E       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8152 D21E       8656708    Hepnerová Martina          
SHK0051 D21E       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK8251 D35        8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7651 D40        2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7051 D45        515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6651 D50        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D50        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK5851 D60        9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5652 D60        9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5351 D65        9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0905 H10        8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0903 H10        8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK1005 H10L       8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H10L       8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK0811 H12        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0406 H16        8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0403 H16        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0402 H16        8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0400 H16        7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0305 H16        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0303 H16        8670458    Tichý Lubomír              
SHK0100 H18        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK7801 H21B       8420966    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK9803 H21E       8654906    Pek Daniel                 
SHK9701 H21E       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK8406 H21E       8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7601 H21E       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0000 H21E       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7704 H35        8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7605 H35        8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7603 H35        8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7602 H35        9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK6902 H50        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6600 H50        2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5702 H60        8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK1353 HDR        8514440    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1351 HDR        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1250 HDR        8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1202 HDR        8523518    Macháček Jakub            B