22.6.2019 MČR krátká kvalifikace - Markoušovice LTU
  

SHK0350 D16        8670778    Thýnová Martina           R 
SHK0252 D18        8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D18        2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0250 D18        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D18        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK9951 D20        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK0051 D20        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9351 D21        8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Kettner Karolína          E 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21        8642186    Voštová Lenka             E 
SHK8152 D21        8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8051 D35        9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7350 D45        8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7051 D45        515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6651 D50        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D50        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK5852 D60        9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5351 D65        9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0405 H16        8005126    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0403 H16        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H16        8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0305 H16        8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H16        8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK0100 H18        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H20        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK7601 H21        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK8200 H35        8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7911 H35        8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7704 H40        8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7605 H40        8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7602 H40        9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7309 H45        8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7300 H45        8005126    Kolář Viktor              C 
SHK7001 H45        9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H50        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 H50        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5801 H60        8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK5702 H60        410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK7251 T3         9802       Langrová Monika           C