8.6.2019 11. VČP - HK Pořádáme - sprint SHK
  

SHK0956 D10C                  Vondrušková Jitka         C 2111609
SHK0953 D10C       2134362    Sochorová Kristýna        C 
SHK1155 D10N       2141921    Macháčková Lucie          C 
SHK1152 D10N                  Brinkmanová Nela          C 2111665
SHK1150 D10N       9142       Hepnerová Tereza          C 
SHK1053 D10N       331703     Bergerová Michaela        C 2111664
SHK1051 D10N       2124764    Málková Karolína          C 
SHK0851 D12D       1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK7350 D45C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK0905 H10C       2121002    Jakubský David            C 
SHK0903 H10C       2134345    Sochor Jakub              C 
SHK1103 H10N       2148180    Šatínský Jan              C Prosím o podobný startovní čas jako jeho brácha
SHK1007 H10N       2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1005 H10N       2141922    Lukeš Josef               C 
SHK1004 H10N       2148060    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0811 H12D       2141903    Macháček Tomáš            C 
SHK0807 H12D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0806 H12D       2129228    Šlambora Kryštof          C 
SHK0800 H12D       2148145    Šatínský Filip            C Prosím o podobný startovní čas jako jeho brách.
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9000 H21C       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK7605 H21C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK0000 H21C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             B 
SHK5851 HDR        9117       Gazdačková Jana           C poběží Petr Gazdačko s mým čipem
SHK1353 HDR        2143378    Košťálová Gabriela        C 
SHK1352 HDR        2111661    Bezvodová Elen            C 
SHK1351 HDR        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 HDR        9856       Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1202 HDR        2141929    Macháček Jakub            C 
SHK1105 HDR        1428930    Čížek Antonín             C 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít              C 2111607
SHK1056 HDR                   Šáchová Ema               C 2111614
SHK1054 HDR                   Pražáková Dominika        C 
SHK1050 HDR        1008173    Jedličková Lucie          C