27.4.2019 6. VČP – Andrlův chlum - OM krátká KUO
  

SHK0954 D10C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           B 
SHK0953 D10C       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        B 
SHK0957 D10N                  Chang Amálie              X 
SHK0760 D12C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0857 D12D       51405      Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 D12D       2144078    Dobiášová Johana          C 
SHK0854 D12D       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0851 D12D       1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            X 
SHK0652 D14C       8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0454 D16C       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D18C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK9151 D21C       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8152 D21C       8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X prosím rozdílný start s D. Hepnerem SHK7601
SHK8251 D35C       8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7651 D35D       2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7352 D35D       420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7753 D40C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7051 D45C       515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6352 D45C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6753 D45D       9157       Divecká Růžena            C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6450 D45D       7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6151 D55C       7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5651 D55D       9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK5852 D60C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D60C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5351 D65C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0905 H10C       8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0903 H10C       8022640    Sochor Jakub              B 
SHK0901 H10C       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK1201 H10N       2039222    Částek Adam               C 
SHK1006 H10N       2419868    Částek Filip              C 
SHK1002 H10N       2148053    Leško Michal              B 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H12C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0806 H12D       8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          C 
SHK0804 H12D       2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0501 H14C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0601 H14D       2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X 
SHK0406 H16C       8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0303 H16C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK0100 H18C       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9000 H21C       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7601 H21C       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0000 H21C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7503 H35C       7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C 
SHK7604 H35D       7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7603 H35D       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7600 H40C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7002 H45C       9127       Myslivec Tomáš            C 
SHK6402 H45C       8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK7301 H45D       2080836    Košek Martin              C prosím o start s cca Martina Košková D14C - Díky
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6200 H45D       2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK6102 H45D       9120       Divecký Josef             C 
SHK6902 H50C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5501 H55D       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5900 H60C       2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5202 H65D       9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK1500 HDR        9133       Hepner Martin             X 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1150 HDR        1398689    Hepnerová Tereza          X 
SHK1105 HDR        1428930    Čížek Antonín             C 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít              X 
SHK7504 P          2029211    Částek Michal             C