19.4.2019 Velikonoční soustředění - Borek u Miletína SHK
  

SHK9952            8656694    Malinová Apolena          C 
SHK9951            8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C celý pobyt
SHK9850            52760      Kašparová Adéla           X 
SHK9803            8654906    Pek Daniel                C Celý
SHK9801            8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9755            8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9701            8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403            8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9251            8660574    Kettner Karolína          E celý pobyt
SHK9102            8663200    Chmelař Lukáš             X 
SHK9050            2053561    Jirásková Barbora         X 
SHK8901            8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8804            8656695    Vojta Marek               X 
SHK8350            7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8253            1398687    Jedličková Adéla          X 
SHK8251            8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8215            9145       Bláha Jan                 X 
SHK8152            8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK8150            8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8100            1398686    Jedlička Lukáš            X 
SHK7753            8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7605            8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C celý pobyt
SHK7601            8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7600            8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7502            1398688    Jedlička Marek            X 
SHK7309            8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7300            8005126    Kolář Viktor              C 
SHK7001            9126       Netuka Jan                C celý pobyt
SHK6902            2017669    Kohout Josef              C celý pobyt
SHK6651            2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C celý pobyt
SHK6351            9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK5451            9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK1350            1398686    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250            2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1201            2039222    Částek Adam               C jen do neděle
SHK1200            9146       Jedlička Ondřej           X 
SHK1155            2141921    Macháčková Lucie          B od 19.04. do 22.04
SHK1151            2111814    Čečková Barbora           C 
SHK1150            1398689    Hepnerová Tereza          X 
SHK1103            2148180    Šatínský Jan              C 19.4. - 22.4. (ev. Ne po večeři)
SHK1100            2001974    Račák Jakub               C 
SHK1050            1008173    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1006            2419868    Částek Filip              C jen do neděle
SHK1004            2148060    Košťál Antonín            C od 19.04. do 21.04.
SHK1001            9131       Jedlička Tomáš            X 
SHK0956                       Vondrušková Jitka         X 
SHK0954            2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           B 
SHK0953            8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        B 
SHK0905            8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0903            8022640    Sochor Jakub              B 
SHK0901            8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0850            8022635    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0811            2141903    Macháček Tomáš            A 19.04. do 22.04
SHK0810            2181296    Tejkl Ondřej              C od 19.04. do 22.04.
SHK0806            8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          C 19.-21.4.
SHK0804            2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0803            2039815    Baláž Viktor              C od 19.04. do 22.04. 2019
SHK0802            8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B od 19.04. do 22.04.
SHK0801            8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B od 19.04. do 22.04.
SHK0800            2148145    Šatínský Filip            C 19.4. - 22.4. (ev. Ne po večeři)
SHK0760            8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka         B 19.4.-22.4.2019
SHK0752            2181284    Selixová Mariana          B 
SHK0750            8660536    Netuková Anežka           A celý pobyt
SHK0700            8042125    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0656            2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            X celý pobyt
SHK0652            8113524    Košková Martina           A 19.4.-22.4.
SHK0650            8414128    Čečková Karolína          A 
SHK0601            2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X od 19.04 do 21.04
SHK0507            8014546    Podolský Petr             B 19.4.- 22.4.
SHK0501            8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0454            8033235    Maršounová Jana           C celý pobyt
SHK0407            2122264    Verner Lukáš              X celý pobyt
SHK0406            8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK0405            8005126    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0403            8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A Celý pobyt
SHK0402            8670470    Kodytek Adam              B celý pobyt
SHK0400            7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B celý pobyt
SHK0351            2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350            8670778    Thýnová Martina           R Celý pobyt
SHK0305            8656641    Fábera David              B Celý pobyt
SHK0303            8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X Celý pobyt
SHK0252            8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B celý pobyt
SHK0251            2049526    Raková Petra              A celý pobyt
SHK0250            8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0151            2049549    Zimová Barbora            C Celý pobyt
SHK0150            8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C od 19. 4. do 21. 4. ( v NE- po obědě)
SHK0100            8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0051            8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK0000            7300181    Tichý Radomír             C