14.4.2019 ŽA + 5. VČP krátká - Boháňka SHK
  

SHK0954 D10C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D10C       2134362    Sochorová Kristýna        C 
SHK1155 D10N       2141921    Macháčková Lucie          C 
SHK1150 D10N       9142       Hepnerová Tereza          C 
SHK1055 D10N                  Dytrychová Lucie          C 
SHK1054 D10N                  Pražáková Dominika        C 
SHK1050 D10N       1008173    Jedličková Lucie          C 
SHK0760 D12C       52799      Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0857 D12D       51405      Hlavsová Tereza           C 
SHK0856 D12D       2144078    Dobiášová Johana          C 
SHK0854 D12D       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0851 D12D       1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK0850 D12D       4145       Jedličková Veronika       C 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            C 
SHK0652 D14C       2091529    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D14C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0350 D16A       7206547    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0454 D16C       2121752    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0251 D18A       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0250 D18A       8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0150 D18A       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        A 
SHK0051 D20A       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            A 
SHK7651 D35D       2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C Prosím start na konci startovky
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK0905 H10C       2121002    Jakubský David            C 
SHK0903 H10C       2134345    Sochor Jakub              C 
SHK0901 H10C       2113079    Čečka Matěj               C 
SHK1100 H10N       2001974    Račák Jakub               C 
SHK1007 H10N       2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1006 H10N                  Částek Filip              C 
SHK1005 H10N       2141922    Lukeš Josef               C 
SHK1004 H10N       2148060    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1002 H10N       2148053    Leško Michal              C 
SHK0802 H12C       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              C 
SHK0801 H12C       2122288    Rémiš Šimon               C 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0700 H12C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             C 
SHK0811 H12D       2141903    Macháček Tomáš            C 
SHK0807 H12D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0806 H12D       2129228    Šlambora Kryštof          C 
SHK0803 H12D       1420845    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0705 H12D       2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0501 H14C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            C 
SHK0405 H16A       8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C Prosím start na konci startovky
SHK7301 H45D       2080836    Košek Martin              C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK1500 HDR        9133       Hepner Martin             C 
SHK1351 HDR        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 HDR        9856       Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1202 HDR        2141929    Macháček Jakub            C 
SHK1201 HDR                   Částek Adam               C 
SHK1154 HDR                   Vrchotová Vanda           C 
SHK1105 HDR        1428930    Čížek Antonín             C 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít              C 
SHK1057 HDR                   Pechánková Leticie        C 
SHK1056 HDR                   Šáchová Ema               C