14.4.2019 ŽA + 5. VČP krátká - Boháňka SHK
  

SHK0954 D10C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           B 
SHK0953 D10C       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        B 
SHK1155 D10N       2141921    Macháčková Lucie          B 
SHK1150 D10N       1398689    Hepnerová Tereza          X 
SHK1055 D10N       2111663    Dytrychová Lucie          X 
SHK1054 D10N                  Pražáková Dominika        X 
SHK1050 D10N       1008173    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0760 D12C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0857 D12D       51405      Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 D12D       2144078    Dobiášová Johana          C 
SHK0854 D12D       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0851 D12D       1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK0850 D12D       8022635    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            X 
SHK0652 D14C       8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0650 D14C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          A 
SHK0350 D16A       8670778    Thýnová Martina           R 
SHK0454 D16C       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0251 D18A       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0250 D18A       8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D18A       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D20A       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK7651 D35D       2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C Prosím start na konci startovky
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK0905 H10C       8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0903 H10C       8022640    Sochor Jakub              B 
SHK0901 H10C       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK1100 H10N       2001974    Račák Jakub               C 
SHK1007 H10N       2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1006 H10N       2419868    Částek Filip              C 
SHK1005 H10N       8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 H10N       2148060    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1002 H10N       2148053    Leško Michal              B 
SHK0802 H12C       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H12C       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H12C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0811 H12D       2141903    Macháček Tomáš            A 
SHK0807 H12D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0806 H12D       8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          C 
SHK0803 H12D       2039815    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0705 H12D       2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0501 H14C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0405 H16A       8005126    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C Prosím start na konci startovky
SHK7301 H45D       2080836    Košek Martin              C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK1500 HDR        9133       Hepner Martin             X 
SHK1351 HDR        2144088    Lukešová Hana             C 
SHK1350 HDR        1398686    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1202 HDR        2141929    Macháček Jakub            C 
SHK1201 HDR        2039222    Částek Adam               C 
SHK1154 HDR                   Vrchotová Vanda           X 
SHK1105 HDR        1428930    Čížek Antonín             C 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít              X 
SHK1057 HDR                   Pechánková Leticie        X 
SHK1056 HDR                   Šáchová Ema               X