6.4.2019 4. VČP – Hořice - OM sprint HOR
  

SHK1155 D10N       8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK0957 D10N                  Chang Amálie               
SHK0956 D10N                  Vondrušková Jitka          
SHK0760 D12C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta             
SHK0652 D14C       8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0350 D16C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0251 D18C       2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D18C       8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D18C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK9753 D21C       331166     Langrová Anna             C 
SHK8552 D21C       9161       Stulíková Barbora         C Prosím opačný start než SHK 7911
SHK0051 D21C       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7352 D35D       420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7350 D45C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6651 D50C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6352 D55C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK0905 H10C       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK1004 H10N       8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK0802 H12C       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H12C       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0700 H12C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0811 H12D       8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0807 H12D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub              
SHK0501 H14C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H16C       8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0403 H16C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0400 H16C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0305 H16C       8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0303 H16C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír              
SHK0101 H18C       51179      Langr Jan                  
SHK0100 H18C       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9803 H21C       8654906    Pek Daniel                 
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7911 H21C       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C Prosím o opačný start než SHK8552
SHK0000 H21C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7605 H35C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK6601 H35C       553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK7704 H35D       8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7603 H35D       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK7200 H45D       8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK6701 H50C       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6402 H50C       8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5702 H60C       8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK1250 HDR        8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1202 HDR        8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1056 HDR                   Šáchová Ema                
SHK1054 HDR                   Pražáková Dominika         
SHK6552 P          410771     Bernartová Ivana          C