30.3.2019 2. VČP – Byzhradec - klasika SRK
  

SHK0954 D10C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           B 
SHK0953 D10C       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        B 
SHK0957 D10N                  Chang Amálie              X 
SHK0956 D10N                  Vondrušková Jitka         X 
SHK0760 D12C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0857 D12D       51405      Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 D12D       2144078    Dobiášová Johana          C 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            X 
SHK0653 D14C       51488      Morávková Alžběta         C 
SHK0652 D14C       8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0650 D14C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          A 
SHK0352 D16C       2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0252 D18C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D18C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK8152 D21C       8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X prosím rozdílný start s D. Hepnerem
SHK8251 D35C       8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7352 D35D       420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK6450 D45C       7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5351 D55C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0905 H10C       8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0903 H10C       8022640    Sochor Jakub              B 
SHK0802 H12C       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H12C       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H12C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0806 H12D       8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          C 
SHK0803 H12D       2039815    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0601 H14C       2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X 
SHK0501 H14C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0404 H16C       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0402 H16C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H16C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK7601 H21C       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0407 H21D       2122264    Verner Lukáš              X 
SHK0406 H21D       8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK8200 H35C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7600 H35C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7603 H35D       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5202 H65D       9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1150 HDR        1398689    Hepnerová Tereza          X 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít              X