24.3.2019 1. VČP – Stříbrný rybník (Jarní pohár) PHK
  

SHK0954 D10C       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           B 
SHK0953 D10C       8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        B 
SHK1155 D10N       2141921    Macháčková Lucie          B 
SHK1152 D10N                  Brinkmanová Nela          X 
SHK1055 D10N       2111663    Dytrychová Lucie          X 
SHK1053 D10N       331703     Bergerová Michaela        X 
SHK1050 D10N       1008173    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0760 D12C       8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka         B 
SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0857 D12D       51405      Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0856 D12D       2144078    Dobiášová Johana          C 
SHK0854 D12D       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0851 D12D       1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK0850 D12D       8022635    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0656 D14C       2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            X 
SHK0653 D14C       51488      Morávková Alžběta         C 
SHK0652 D14C       8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0650 D14C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          A 
SHK9951 D21A       8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK9755 D21A       8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9351 D21A       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK8150 D21A       8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK9952 D21C       8656694    Malinová Apolena          C 
SHK8650 D21C       219202     Lánová Michaela           X 
SHK0454 D21C       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0351 D21C       2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 D21C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           R 
SHK0252 D21C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D21C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0250 D21C       8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0150 D21C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK8051 D35C       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7851 D35C       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 D35C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7651 D35D       2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7352 D35D       420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6450 D45D       7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK5853 D45D       301696     Svobodová Eva             C 
SHK6351 D55C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6152 D55C       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK6151 D55C       7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5451 D55C       9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK5351 D55C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK5651 D55D       9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK0905 H10C       8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0903 H10C       8022640    Sochor Jakub              B 
SHK0901 H10C       8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK1100 H10N       2001974    Račák Jakub               C 
SHK1007 H10N       2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1004 H10N       2148060    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1002 H10N       2148053    Leško Michal              B 
SHK0802 H12C       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H12C       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H12C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H12C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0811 H12D       2141903    Macháček Tomáš            A 
SHK0807 H12D       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0804 H12D       2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0803 H12D       2039815    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0800 H12D       2148145    Šatínský Filip            C 
SHK0705 H12D       2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0601 H14C       2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X 
SHK0507 H14C       8014546    Podolský Petr             B 
SHK0501 H14C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK9801 H21A       8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21A       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK8901 H21A       8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK0000 H21A       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9001 H21B       8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8200 H21B       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7605 H21B       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK9000 H21C       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8904 H21C       1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK7911 H21C       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK0406 H21C       8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK0404 H21C       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H21C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H21C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0303 H21C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK9403 H21E       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK7601 H21E       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600 H35C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7704 H35D       8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7604 H35D       7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7603 H35D       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK7501 H35D       9130       Charvát František         C 
SHK6601 H35D       553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK7300 H45C       8005126    Kolář Viktor              C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6600 H45D       2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK5900 H55C       2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5202 H65D       9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK8753 HDR        9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C 
SHK7752 HDR                   Čížková Dana              C 
SHK7309 HDR        8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK1350 HDR        1398686    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 HDR        2120991    Jakubská Lucie            C 
SHK1202 HDR        2141929    Macháček Jakub            C 
SHK1156 HDR                   Klimešová Kateřina        X 
SHK1154 HDR                   Vrchotová Vanda           X 
SHK1150 HDR        1398689    Hepnerová Tereza          X 
SHK1103 HDR        2148180    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1057 HDR                   Pechánková Leticie        X 
SHK1005 HDR        8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK0957 HDR                   Chang Amálie              X