1.1.2019 Registrace OB - 2019 ČSOS
  

SHK9954 D10        7980810    Jirmanová Markéta          
SHK9950 D10        9840       Neškrabalová Daniela       
SHK9755 D10        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9753 D10        331166     Langrová Anna             C 
SHK9650 D10        8663191    Myslivcová Markéta         
SHK9352 D10        8014486    Důrková Pavla             C 
SHK9050 D10        2053561    Jirásková Barbora          
SHK8753 D10        9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C 
SHK8658 D10        9101107    Novotná Barbora           C 
SHK8650 D10        219202     Lánová Michaela            
SHK8552 D10        9161       Stulíková Barbora         C 
SHK8350 D10        7208202    Jedličková Jana           C 
SHK8251 D10        8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK8152 D10        8656708    Hepnerová Martina          
SHK8150 D10        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8051 D10        9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7753 D10        8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7251 D10        9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK7052 D10        219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK7051 D10        515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6152 D10        219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5851 D10        9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK1350 D10        8107722    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1250 D10        8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1156 D10                   Klimešová Kateřina         
SHK1155 D10        8501571    Macháčková Lucie          A 
SHK1154 D10                   Vrchotová Vanda            
SHK1152 D10                   Brinkmanová Nela           
SHK1151 D10        2111814    Čečková Barbora            
SHK1150 D10        1398689    Hepnerová Tereza           
SHK1057 D10                   Pechánková Leticie         
SHK1056 D10                   Šáchová Ema                
SHK1055 D10        2111663    Dytrychová Lucie           
SHK1054 D10                   Pražáková Dominika         
SHK1053 D10        331703     Bergerová Michaela         
SHK1051 D10        8501072    Málková Karolína          B 
SHK1050 D10        8013848    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0960 D10        8014570    Bohdanecká Antonie        C 
SHK0957 D10                   Chang Amálie               
SHK0956 D10                   Vondrušková Jitka          
SHK0954 D10        2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C 
SHK0953 D10        8461735    Sochorová Kristýna         
SHK0857 D10        2144078    Hlavsová Tereza           B 
SHK0852 D10        2126384    Selixová Anežka           C 
SHK0851 D10        1428939    Čížková Alena              
SHK0850 D10        8501048    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK0760 D10        8119417    Chlupáčová Anežka          
SHK0756 D10                   Hudáková Anna              
SHK0752 D10        2181284    Selixová Mariana          C 
SHK0751 D10        2090854    Machková Berenika          
SHK0750 D10        8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0653 D10        51488      Morávková Alžběta          
SHK0652 D10        8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0650 D10        8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0552 D10                   Schánělová Viktorie        
SHK0455 D10                   Korečková Aneta            
SHK0354 D10                   Houžvičková Nikola         
SHK0253 D10        9136       Navrátilová Anna           
SHK0150 D10        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0854 D12        2120662    Lapáčková Anna             
SHK0656 D14        2134322    Štěrbová Agáta             
SHK0454 D14D       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0350 D16A       8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0351 D16B       2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0358 D16C       2104585    Brožíková Barbora          
SHK0352 D16C       2082908    Morávková Barbora          
SHK0252 D18        8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0251 D18A       2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0250 D18A       8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0151 D18B       2049549    Zimová Barbora            C 
SHK9952 D20A       8656694    Malinová Apolena           
SHK9951 D20A       8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK0051 D20A       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C 
SHK0050 D20C       331229     Charvátová Kateřina        
SHK9351 D21C       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9151 D21C       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8550 D21C       7115115    Ondřejová Dita Terezie     
SHK8256 D21C       9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 
SHK9251 D21E       8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9051 D21E       8642186    Voštová Lenka             R 
SHK8253 D35        1398687    Jedličková Adéla           
SHK7851 D35        8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7751 D35        682611     Holmanová Iva             C Prosím o změnu příjmení na Holmanová, děkuji
SHK7750 D35        2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7752 D40                   Čížková Dana              C 
SHK7651 D40        2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7352 D40        420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7350 D45        8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7252 D45        51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45        2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6950 D45        410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6753 D45        9157       Divecká Růžena            C 
SHK6752 D45        410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D45        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6552 D45        410771     Bernartová Ivana          C 
SHK6354 D45        331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6561 D50        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK6450 D50        7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK6352 D50        9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6351 D55        9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6151 D55        7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK5951 D55        9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK5853 D55        301696     Svobodová Eva             C 
SHK5852 D55        9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5751 D55        9116       Stulíková Zuzana           
SHK5652 D55        9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55        9111       Filipová Dagmar            
SHK5451 D55        9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK5351 D65        9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0759 DH12       8500471    Šumpíková Barbora         B 
SHK7601 H10        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK0705 H10        2144114    Štefanik Jan              C 
SHK0905 H10C       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK8901 H10N       8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK0810 H12        2181296    Tejkl Ondřej               
SHK0803 H12        2039815    Baláž Viktor               
SHK0802 H12        8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H12        8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H12C       8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H12C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A Nový čip 2144092
SHK0601 H12D       2088152    Kočí Miroslav              
SHK0507 H14C       8014546    Podolský Petr             A 
SHK0501 H14C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0404 H16        8013922    Černík Adam               C 
SHK0402 H16        8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0405 H16A       8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H16B       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0400 H16B       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK0305 H16B       8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0303 H16B       8670458    Tichý Lubomír              
SHK0407 H16C       2122264    Verner Lukáš               
SHK0406 H16C       8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0100 H18B       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9803 H21A       8654906    Pek Daniel                 
SHK9801 H21A       8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9102 H21C       8663200    Chmelař Lukáš              
SHK9001 H21C       8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK9000 H21C       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK8904 H21C       1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK8501 H21C       9154       Chmelař Tomáš             C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7801 H21C       8420966    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK9403 H21E       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8702 H21E       8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK7907 H21E       8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK8215 H35        9145       Bláha Jan                  
SHK7704 H35        8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7503 H35        7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C 
SHK7603 H35B       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK8003 H35C       2049544    Lán Filip                  
SHK7604 H35D       7210098    Panáček Aleš              C 
SHK7501 H35D       9130       Charvát František         C 
SHK6601 H35D       553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK7800 H40        2069098    Suchý Petr                 
SHK7502 H40        1398688    Jedlička Marek             
SHK7302 H45        8197304    Netuka Martin             C 
SHK7300 H45        8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK7200 H45        8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H45        1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6403 H45        410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6301 H45        51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6102 H45        9120       Divecký Josef             C 
SHK5901 H45        9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK6600 H50        2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6402 H50        8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK6401 H55        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5703 H55        9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5900 H55C       2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5501 H60        9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5202 H65        9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK4001 H75B       9103       Máslo Miroslav             
SHK7605 H90        8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK9802 HDR        232493     Hájek Jakub                
SHK9701 HDR        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK8804 HDR        8656695    Vojta Marek                
SHK8406 HDR        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK8100 HDR        1398686    Jedlička Lukáš             
SHK7911 HDR        8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7602 HDR        9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600 HDR        8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7309 HDR        8024748    Jedlička Michal           C 
SHK7301 HDR        2080836    Košek Martin              C 
SHK7002 HDR        9127       Myslivec Tomáš            C 
SHK7001 HDR        9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 HDR        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 HDR        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6200 HDR        2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK6104 HDR        7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK6001 HDR        49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5801 HDR        8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK5702 HDR        8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK1300 HDR        2181333    Toužil Jan                C 
SHK1203 HDR        1007527    Husák Matyáš              C 
SHK1202 HDR        8523518    Macháček Jakub            B 
SHK1201 HDR        2039222    Částek Adam                
SHK1200 HDR        9146       Jedlička Ondřej            
SHK1104 HDR        8003635    Bohdanecký František      B 
SHK1103 HDR        8510258    Šatínský Jan              C 
SHK1102 HDR        8042133    Fiala Matyáš              B 
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít               
SHK1100 HDR        2001974    Račák Jakub                
SHK1008 HDR                   Šubrt Matěj                
SHK1007 HDR        2144111    Štefanik Marek            C 
SHK1006 HDR        2419868    Částek Filip               
SHK1005 HDR        8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK1004 HDR        8511176    Košťál Antonín            C 
SHK1002 HDR        8510286    Leško Michal              B 
SHK1001 HDR        9131       Jedlička Tomáš             
SHK1000 HDR        2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 
SHK0906 HDR                   Šustáček Vincent           
SHK0903 HDR        8022640    Sochor Jakub               
SHK0901 HDR        8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0811 HDR        8076023    Macháček Tomáš            B 
SHK0809 HDR                   Silber Jáchym              
SHK0807 HDR        2113060    Bezvoda Jakub              
SHK0806 HDR        8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 
SHK0804 HDR        2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0800 HDR        2148145    Šatínský Filip             
SHK0706 HDR                   Petráček Ladislav          
SHK0606 HDR                   Suchomel Tobiáš            
SHK0306 HDR                   Kovanda Petr               
SHK0200 HDR                   Udržal Marek               
SHK0101 HDR        51179      Langr Jan                  
SHK0000 HDR        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK7905 HE         8656634    Svoboda Lukáš             C 
SHK5701 P          9113       Stulík Jiří