17.2.2019 ZHL - městský OB - Slezská plovárna SHK
  

SHK8650 D          219202     Lánová Michaela           X 
SHK7753 D          8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7651 D          2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7352 D          420436     Slavíková Jana            C 
SHK7252 D          51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D          2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK0454 D          8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK8251 DE         8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK0350 DE         8670778    Thýnová Martina           R 
SHK0251 DE         2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK5852 DK         9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5651 DK         9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK0857 DK         51405      Hlavsová Tereza           B čip č. 2111664
SHK0856 DK         2144078    Dobiášová Johana          C čip č. 2111665
SHK0750 DK         8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0656 DK         2134322    Štěrbová Agáta            X 
SHK0650 DK         8414128    Čečková Karolína          A 
SHK8200 H          8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7704 H          8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7600 H          8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK7200 H          2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H          1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6601 H          553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6600 H          2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK5703 H          9115       Šabatka Petr              C prosím startovní čas 15 až 20
SHK5702 H          410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0404 H          8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H          8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H          8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0303 H          8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK9001 HE         8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8400 HE         2032109    Dubrovský Lukáš           X 
SHK8003 HE         2049544    Lán Filip                 C 
SHK7911 HE         8663208    Weiner Jakub              C čip 8663208; prosím o brzký start (pokud možno)
SHK7907 HE         8670457    Fátor Jan                 C 
SHK7605 HE         8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK5801 HE         8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK0100 HE         8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 HE         7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK0804 HK         2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0803 HK         2039815    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0802 HK         8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 HK         8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0705 HK         2144114    Štefanik Jan              C Nemá čip
SHK0703 HK         2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 HK         8042125    Kurka Antonín             B Čip 2144092
SHK0601 HK         2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X 
SHK0507 HK         8014546    Podolský Petr             B 
SHK0501 HK         8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK8753 P          9182       Dubrovská Veronika        C poběží Terezka Dubrovská
SHK8552 P          9161       Stulíková Barbora         C 
SHK7752 P                     Čížková Dana              C poběží Antonín Čížek, čip 1428930
SHK1350 P          1398686    Jedličková Michaela       C 
SHK1201 P          2039222    Částek Adam               C prosíme o zapůjčení čipu
SHK1152 P                     Brinkmanová Nela          X čip 2111663
SHK1151 P          2111814    Čečková Barbora           C 
SHK1100 P          2001974    Račák Jakub               C 
SHK1054 P                     Pražáková Dominika        X 
SHK1053 P          331703     Bergerová Michaela        X čip 2111662
SHK1050 P          1008173    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK1007 P          2144111    Štefanik Marek            C Nemá čip
SHK1006 P          2419868    Částek Filip              C prosíme o zapůjčení čipu
SHK1005 P          8022334    Lukeš Josef               B 
SHK0957 P                     Chang Amálie              X 
SHK0954 P          2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           B 
SHK0953 P          8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        B 
SHK0903 P          8022640    Sochor Jakub              B 
SHK0901 P          8005119    Čečka Matěj               A 
SHK0854 P          2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0851 P          1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK0850 P          8022635    Jedličková Veronika       B