6.1.2019 ZHL - delší městský sprint Dašická LPU
  

SHK8650 D          219202     Lánová Michaela           X 
SHK7851 D          8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7750 D          2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK6950 D          410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6651 D          2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6351 D          9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK5652 D          9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK0351 D          2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 D          8670778    Thýnová Martina           R 
SHK0251 D          2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0150 D          8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK8251 DE         8076029    Čížová Andrea             C 
SHK7350 DE         8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK0250 DE         8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK5651 DK         9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK0750 DK         8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0454 DK         8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK9000 H          2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK7704 H          8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7302 H          8197304    Netuka Martin             C 
SHK7200 H          2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7001 H          9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6601 H          553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK5900 H          2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5702 H          410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0404 H          8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H          8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H          8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H          7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0303 H          8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK0100 H          8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK9001 HE         8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8904 HE         1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK8003 HE         2049544    Lán Filip                 C 
SHK7605 HE         8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK5801 HE         8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK0305 HE         8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0000 HE         7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK5703 HK         9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK0803 HK         2039815    Baláž Viktor              C 
SHK0802 HK         8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 HK         8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0953 P          8461735    Sochorová Kristýna        B 
SHK0903 P          8022640    Sochor Jakub              B