SHK0954 D10C 2126271 Lapáčková Šárka C
SHK0857 D10C 2144078 Hlavsová Tereza B čip č.: 2111664
SHK0856 D10C 2144078 Dobiášová Johana čip č.: 2111665
SHK0854 D10C 2120662 Lapáčková Anna
SHK1051 D10N 8501072 Málková Karolína B
SHK0956 D10N Vondrušková Jitka
SHK0851 D10N 1428939 Čížková Alena
SHK0751 D12C 2090854 Machková Berenika
SHK0750 D12C 8660536 Netuková Anežka A
SHK0656 D12C 2134322 Štěrbová Agáta
SHK0653 D12C 51488 Morávková Alžběta
SHK0652 D12C 8113524 Košková Martina B
SHK0454 D14C 8033235 Maršounová Jana C Prosím o start blízko Petr Maršoun - 4SZ7300
SHK0352 D16C 2082908 Morávková Barbora
SHK0351 D16C 2049543 Suchá Simona C
SHK0252 D16C 8670496 Kodytková Denisa C
SHK0251 D16C 2049526 Raková Petra C
SHK0051 D18C 8656672 Thýnová Nikola C
SHK7851 D35C 8656671 Suchá Eva C
SHK7350 D35C 8662671 Kroniková Jana C
SHK7750 D35D 2070825 Kodytková Karolína C
SHK7651 D35D 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa C
SHK7352 D35D 420436 Slavíková Jana C
SHK7052 D45C 219217 Netuková Hana C
SHK6352 D45C 9122 Chmelařová Marie C
SHK7252 D45D 51131 Dohnálková Jana C
SHK7250 D45D 2060232 Raková Miroslava C
SHK6950 D45D 410360 Holečková Zdeňka C
SHK6752 D45D 410739 Fundová Hana C
SHK6651 D45D 2017663 Thýnová Ivana C
SHK6450 D45D 7211287 Macháčková Jana C
SHK6354 D45D 331561 Egrtová Jitka C
SHK6152 D45D 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela C
SHK6351 D55C 9121 Mádlová Iva C
SHK6151 D55C 7203454 Bartoňová Iva C
SHK5853 D55C 301696 Svobodová Eva C startovní čas blízko Svoboda Miloslav SHK H45D-dík
SHK5852 D55C 9118 Bláhová Luba C
SHK5851 D55C 9117 Gazdačková Jana C
SHK5652 D55C 9112 Šabatková Zdeňka C
SHK5351 D55C 9107 Fejlková Alice C
SHK5651 D55D 9111 Filipová Dagmar
SHK0905 H10C 8014481 Jakubský David
SHK0810 H10C 2181296 Tejkl Ondřej
SHK0807 H10C 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub
SHK0804 H10C 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch C
SHK0803 H10C 2039815 Baláž Viktor
SHK0802 H10C 8410778 Rémiš Štěpán B
SHK0801 H10C 8410769 Rémiš Šimon B
SHK1000 H10N 2102542 Toužil Lukáš C
SHK0703 H12C 8183072 Beneda Vojtěch B
SHK0700 H12C 8042125 Kurka Antonín A
SHK0501 H14C 8113527 Kurka Jaroslav B
SHK0406 H14C 8014452 Jakubský Adam C
SHK0405 H14C 8005126 Kolář Šimon
SHK0403 H14C 8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš R
SHK0402 H14C 8670470 Kodytek Adam C
SHK0400 H14C 7207030 Rak Tomáš C
SHK0303 H16C 8670458 Tichý Lubomír
SHK9001 H21C 8136028 Šabatka Jan C
SHK8200 H21C 8662339 Souček Tomáš C
SHK7601 H21C 8655416 Hepner David C
SHK0000 H21C 7300181 Tichý Radomír C
SHK9000 H21D 2058468 Filip Filip C
SHK7704 H35C 8047123 Slovák Miroslav C
SHK7602 H35C 9134 Toužil Karel C
SHK7603 H35D 8013423 Jakubský Radek C
SHK6601 H35D 553452 Souček Karel C
SHK7001 H45C 9126 Netuka Jan C
SHK6902 H45C 2017669 Kohout Josef C
SHK6402 H45C 8154971 Chmelař Pavel C
SHK5801 H45C 8670804 Hausvater Karel
SHK7301 H45D 2080836 Košek Martin C Prosím o start cca s Martinou Koškovou (D12C) Díky
SHK7200 H45D 8454032 Rémiš Jaromír C
SHK7100 H45D 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel C
SHK6600 H45D 2120620 Lapáček Jiří C
SHK6403 H45D 410744 Funda Michal C
SHK6200 H45D 2085650 Širůček Jaromír C
SHK6104 H45D 7203333 Novotný Pavel C
SHK6102 H45D 9120 Divecký Josef C
SHK5901 H45D 9158 Svoboda Miloslav C startovní čas blízko Svobodová Eva SHK D55C- díky
SHK5900 H55C 2049556 Holeček Petr C
SHK5702 H55C 410797 Gazdačko Milan C
SHK5501 H55C 9192 Filip Aleš C
SHK6001 H55D 49629 Vízek Luděk C
SHK5703 H55D 9115 Šabatka Petr C
SHK5202 H65C 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch C
SHK1250 HDR 8500009 Jakubská Lucie B
SHK1151 HDR 2111814 Čečková Barbora
SHK1150 HDR 1398689 Hepnerová Tereza
SHK6552 P 410771 Bernartová Ivana C
SHK8152 T 8656708 Hepnerová Martina