29.9.2018 13.VČP - Šedivec ZAM
  

SHK0750 D12C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0652 D12C       8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0751 D12D       2090854    Machková Berenika          
SHK0454 D14C       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK8552 D21D       9161       Stulíková Barbora         C 
SHK8051 D35C       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7851 D35C       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7052 D45C       219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6352 D45C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C 
SHK6753 D45D       9157       Divecká Růžena            C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6152 D45D       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5853 D55C       301696     Svobodová Eva             C startovní čas blízko Svoboda Miloslav SHK H45D-dík
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55D       9111       Filipová Dagmar            
SHK0905 H10C       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0804 H10C       2113080    Čečka Vojtěch             C 
SHK0802 H10C       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H10C       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK1000 H10N       2102542    Toužil Lukáš              C 
SHK0806 H10N       8063097    Šlambora Kryštof          B 
SHK0700 H12C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0501 H14C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H14C       8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0405 H14C       8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0403 H14C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            R 
SHK0402 H14C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0400 H14C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 C 
SHK9001 H21C       8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8804 H21C       8656695    Vojta Marek                
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK9000 H21D       2058468    Filip Filip               C 
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7603 H35D       8013423    Jakubský Radek            C 
SHK6601 H35D       553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK7300 H45C       8005126    Kolář Viktor               
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6402 H45C       8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK5801 H45C       8670804    Hausvater Karel            
SHK7200 H45D       8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H45D       1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK6102 H45D       9120       Divecký Josef             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C startovní čas blízko Svobodová Eva SHK D55C- díky
SHK5501 H55C       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK1250 HDR        8500009    Jakubská Lucie            B 
SHK1151 HDR        2111814    Čečková Barbora            
SHK1101 HDR                   Šlambora Vít