SHK0854 D10C 2120662 Lapáčková Anna
SHK0954 D10N 2126271 Lapáčková Šárka C čip 2111661
SHK0750 D12C 8660536 Netuková Anežka A
SHK0652 D12C 8113524 Košková Martina B
SHK0653 D12D 51488 Morávková Alžběta
SHK0352 D16C 2082908 Morávková Barbora
SHK0351 D16C 2049543 Suchá Simona C
SHK0251 D16C 2049526 Raková Petra C
SHK8251 D35C 8076029 Čížová Andrea C
SHK8051 D35C 9165 Toužilová Martina C
SHK7851 D35C 8656671 Suchá Eva C
SHK7750 D35D 2070825 Kodytková Karolína C
SHK7252 D45D 51131 Dohnálková Jana C
SHK7250 D45D 2060232 Raková Miroslava C prosím o start na začátku
SHK7052 D45D 219217 Netuková Hana C
SHK6651 D45D 2017663 Thýnová Ivana C
SHK6450 D45D 7211287 Macháčková Jana C
SHK6354 D45D 331561 Egrtová Jitka C
SHK6152 D45D 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela C
SHK5951 D55C 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina C
SHK5852 D55C 9118 Bláhová Luba C
SHK5351 D55C 9107 Fejlková Alice C
SHK0807 H10C 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub
SHK0803 H10C 2039815 Baláž Viktor
SHK0802 H10C 8410778 Rémiš Štěpán B
SHK0801 H10C 8410769 Rémiš Šimon B
SHK0905 H10N 8014481 Jakubský David
SHK0806 H10N 8063097 Šlambora Kryštof B
SHK0804 H10N 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch C
SHK0703 H12D 8183072 Beneda Vojtěch B
SHK0700 H12D 8042125 Kurka Antonín A
SHK0601 H12D 2088152 Kočí Miroslav
SHK0405 H14C 8005126 Kolář Šimon
SHK0403 H14C 8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš R
SHK0402 H14C 8670470 Kodytek Adam C
SHK0400 H14C 7207030 Rak Tomáš C
SHK0501 H14D 8113527 Kurka Jaroslav B
SHK0406 H14D 8014452 Jakubský Adam C
SHK0303 H16C 8670458 Tichý Lubomír
SHK0100 H18C 8663181 Porkert Jan C
SHK9403 H21C 8655415 Remeš Petr C
SHK7911 H21C 8663208 Weiner Jakub C
SHK0000 H21C 7300181 Tichý Radomír C
SHK8003 H35C 2049544 Lán Filip
SHK7605 H35C 8000235 Svoboda Ondřej C
SHK7800 H35D 2069098 Suchý Petr
SHK7603 H35D 8013423 Jakubský Radek C
SHK6601 H35D 553452 Souček Karel C
SHK7300 H45C 8005126 Kolář Viktor
SHK6902 H45C 2017669 Kohout Josef C
SHK5801 H45C 8670804 Hausvater Karel
SHK7301 H45D 2080836 Košek Martin C (star +/- s Martina Košková D12C)
SHK7200 H45D 8454032 Rémiš Jaromír C
SHK7100 H45D 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel C
SHK6301 H45D 51182 Vychodil Tomáš C
SHK6200 H45D 2085650 Širůček Jaromír C
SHK6104 H45D 7203333 Novotný Pavel C
SHK5901 H45D 9158 Svoboda Miloslav C
SHK5702 H55C 410797 Gazdačko Milan C
SHK5202 H65C 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch C
SHK1250 HDR 8500009 Jakubská Lucie B
SHK1151 HDR 2111814 Čečková Barbora
SHK0953 HDR 8461735 Sochorová Kristýna
SHK0903 HDR 8022640 Sochor Jakub
SHK7651 P 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa C
SHK6600 P 2120620 Lapáček Jiří C
SHK8650 T 219202 Lánová Michaela
SHK0252 T 8670496 Kodytková Denisa C