29.10.2017 16.VČP - Holovousy HOR
  

SHK0854 D10C       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0750 D10C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0954 D10N       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C čip 2111661
SHK0650 D12C       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0652 D12D       8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0350 D14C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK7851 D35C       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7052 D45C       219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6651 D45C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6152 D45D       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5951 D55C       9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK5853 D55C       301696     Svobodová Eva             C startovní čas blízko Svoboda Miloslav SHK H45D-dík
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55C       9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK5351 D55C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0901 H10C       8005119    Čečka Matěj               B 
SHK0807 H10C       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0703 H10C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0700 H10C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0905 H10N       8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0501 H12C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0405 H14C       8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 H14C       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H14C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H14C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H14C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H14C       8656641    Fábera David              A 
SHK0303 H14C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             A 
SHK0407 H14D       2122264    Verner Lukáš              X 
SHK0406 H14D       8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK0101 H16C       51179      Langr Jan                 X na začátku startovní listiny
SHK0100 H16C       8663181    Porkert Jan               A 
SHK0000 H18C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             R 
SHK9801 H21C       8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9001 H21C       9193       Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7605 H35C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600 H35C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK5801 H35C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7800 H35D       2069098    Suchý Petr                X 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6701 H45C       9531       Langr Jan                 C na začátku startovní listiny
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6301 H45D       51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C startovní čas blízko Svobodová Eva SHK D55C- díky
SHK6001 H55C       49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5501 H55C       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK7651 P          2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK7251 P          9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK6600 P          2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK6552 P          410771     Bernartová Ivana          C 
SHK9000 T          2058468    Filip Filip               C