14.10.2017 13.VČP krátká VAM
  

SHK0854 D10C       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0750 D10C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0954 D10N       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C čip 2111661
SHK0751 D10N       2090854    Machková Berenika         X 
SHK0653 D12D       51488      Morávková Alžběta         C 
SHK0652 D12D       8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0650 D12D       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0352 D14C       2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0351 D14C       2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 D14C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0454 D14D       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK0253 D16C       9136       Navrátilová Anna          X 
SHK0252 D16C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D16C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0150 D16C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        A 
SHK0051 D18C       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK9351 D21C       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK8152 D21C       8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X prosím rozdílný start s D. Hepnerem SHK7601
SHK7851 D35C       8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 D35C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7051 D35C       515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK6651 D45C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6352 D45C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6351 D45C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK6151 D45C       7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6152 D45D       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5951 D55C       9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55C       9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK5451 D55C       9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK0802 H10C       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H10C       2122288    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0700 H10C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0905 H10N       8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0901 H10N       8005119    Čečka Matěj               B 
SHK0807 H10N       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0501 H12C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0405 H14C       8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 H14C       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H14C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H14C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H14C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H14C       8656641    Fábera David              A 
SHK0303 H14C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             A 
SHK0406 H14D       8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK0101 H16C       51179      Langr Jan                 X 
SHK0100 H16C       8663181    Porkert Jan               A 
SHK9001 H21C       9193       Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7601 H21C       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK8215 H35C       9145       Bláha Jan                 X 
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7600 H35C       8109416    Čečka Jiří                C 
SHK5801 H35C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7800 H35D       2069098    Suchý Petr                X 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 H45C       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H45D       1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6301 H45D       51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6200 H45D       2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK1150 HDR        1398689    Hepnerová Tereza          X 
SHK7651 P          2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK6600 P          2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C