7.10.2017 MČR štafet - Moravský Karlov KSU
  

SHK9952 D18        8656694    Malinová Apolena          C 
SHK9951 D18        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C 
SHK0252 D18        8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D18        2049526    Raková Petra              A nebo mix
SHK0250 D18        8660572    Holečková Petra           A 
SHK0151 D18        2049549    Zimová Barbora            B nejede
SHK0150 D18        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK0051 D18        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R 
SHK9755 D21        8663209    Červená Adéla             C 
SHK9352 D21        8014486    Důrková Pavla             C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Teplá Karolína            E 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21        8642186    Mechlová Lenka            E 
SHK9050 D21        2053561    Jirásková Barbora         X 
SHK8152 D21        8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8200 H105       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7905 H105       8656634    Svoboda Lukáš             C 
SHK7801 H105       7202780    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7704 H105       9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7605 H105       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7602 H105       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7601 H105       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7309 H105       8024748    Jedlička Michal           C beru auto
SHK0405 H14        8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 H14        8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H14        8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H14        8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H14        7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H14        8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H14        8670458    Tichý Lubomír             B 
SHK5702 H165       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK0101 H18        51179      Langr Jan                 X 
SHK9803 H21        8654906    Pek Daniel                C 
SHK9801 H21        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C 
SHK9701 H21        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8901 H21        8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            C 
SHK8406 H21        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK0351 MIX        2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0100 mix        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 MIX        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK6402 veter      9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK7851 Veter.     8656671    Suchá Eva                 C 
SHK7350 veter.     8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7051 veter.     515465     Myslivcová Lenka          C 
SHK6701 veter.     9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6561 veter.     7001407    Teplá Hana                C