7.10.2017 12.VČP SNA
  

SHK0854 D10C       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0750 D10C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0954 D10N       2126271    Lapáčková Šárka           C čip 2111661
SHK0653 D12D       51488      Morávková Alžběta         C 
SHK0358 D14C       2104585    Brožíková Barbora         C 
SHK0352 D14C       2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0350 D14C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           A 
SHK0454 D14D       8033235    Maršounová Jana           C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7052 D45C       219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6651 D45C       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6352 D45C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6152 D45D       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5853 D55C       301696     Svobodová Eva             C startovní čas blízko Svoboda Miloslav SHK H45D-dík
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55C       9111       Filipová Dagmar           X 
SHK5451 D55C       9108       Hepnerová Dagmar          C 
SHK5351 D55C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0802 H10C       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H10C       2122288    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0703 H10C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0700 H10C       2144092    Kurka Antonín             B 
SHK0905 H10N       8014481    Jakubský David            B 
SHK0807 H10N       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub             C 
SHK0501 H12C       2082901    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0406 H14D       8014452    Jakubský Adam             B 
SHK8904 H21C       1404034    Tomalík Ondřej            C 
SHK5801 H35C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6301 H45D       51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6200 H45D       2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C startovní čas blízko Svobodová Eva SHK D55C- díky
SHK6001 H55C       49629      Vízek Luděk               C 
SHK5501 H55C       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK5202 H55D       9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK0850 HDR        8022635    Jedličková Veronika       B 
SHK7651 P          2120644    Lapáčková Soňa            C 
SHK6600 P          2120620    Lapáček Jiří              C 
SHK9000 T          2058468    Filip Filip               C