10.6.2017 MČR na krátké trati, kvalifikace - Lipnice nad Sázavou OSN
  

SHK0350 D16        8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0250 D16        8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0151 D16        2049549    Zimová Barbora            C 
SHK0150 D16        8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK9952 D18        8656694    Malinová Apolena           zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK9951 D18        8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK0051 D18        8656672    Thýnová Nikola            C zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK0050 D18        331229     Charvátová Kateřina        
SHK9755 D20        8663209    Červená Adéla             C zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK9351 D21        8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 D21        8660574    Kettner Karolína          R 
SHK9151 D21        8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21        8642186    Voštová Lenka             R 
SHK8152 D21        8656708    Hepnerová Martina          
SHK8150 D21        8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK8256 D35        9148       Holfeuerová Lenka         C 
SHK7350 D40        8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK6651 D50        2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6561 D50        7001407    Teplá Hana                C 
SHK5351 D60        9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0750 DH10       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK0305 H16        8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0101 H16        51179      Langr Jan                  
SHK0100 H16        8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H18        7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9803 H20        8654906    Pek Daniel                 zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK9801 H20        8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK9701 H20        8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK9403 H21        8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK8901 H21        8656557    Jirásek Michal            C 
SHK8702 H21        8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            R 
SHK8406 H21        8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7601 H21        8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK8200 H35        8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7911 H35        8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7801 H35        8420966    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK7605 H35        8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7704 H40        8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7001 H45        9126       Netuka Jan                C zajištěno ubyt.Kochánov
SHK6902 H45        2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 H50        9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK6401 H50        9123       Teplý Jiří                C 
SHK5702 H60        8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C