3.6.2017 ČP, ŽA, ŽB-Č krátká Řitka VSP
  

SHK0350 D14B       8670778    Thýnová Martina           R večeře 1.
SHK0250 D16A       8660572    Holečková Petra           R 
SHK0251 D16B       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0151 D16B       2049549    Zimová Barbora            C 
SHK0150 D16B       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK9952 D18A       8656694    Malinová Apolena          C večeře 2.
SHK9951 D18A       8656704    Větříčková Andrea         C večeře 5.
SHK0051 D18A       8656672    Thýnová Nikola            R večeře 2.
SHK9755 D20A       8663209    Červená Adéla             C večeře 2.
SHK9351 D21A       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK8152 D21A       8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X 
SHK8550 D21B       7115115    Ondřejová Dita Terezie    X 
SHK9352 D21E       8014486    Důrková Pavla             C 
SHK9151 D21E       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK9051 D21E       8642186    Voštová Lenka             E 
SHK8150 D21E       8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7251 D45B       9802       Langrová Monika           C 
SHK6651 D50B       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C večeře 3.
SHK5852 D55B       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55B       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5351 D60B       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0405 H14B       8005126    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 H14B       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H14B       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H14B       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H14B       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0305 H14B       8656641    Fábera David              B 
SHK0303 H14B       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             X 
SHK0101 H16B       51179      Langr Jan                 X 
SHK0100 H16B       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H18B       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9801 H20A       8656729    Gebrt Jan                 C večeře 6.
SHK9701 H20A       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C večeře 3.
SHK7801 H21A       7202780    Paclík Roman              C 
SHK8100 H21C       1398686    Jedlička Lukáš            X 
SHK8702 H21E       8660921    Šmehlík Eduard            C 
SHK8406 H21E       8076028    Komanec Václav            C 
SHK7601 H21E       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK7911 H35B       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7605 H35B       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK7704 H40B       8047123    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7602 H40B       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7001 H45B       9126       Netuka Jan                C večeře 5.
SHK6902 H45B       2017669    Kohout Josef              C večeře 5.
SHK6701 H50B       9531       Langr Jan                 C 
SHK5702 H60B       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C večeře 4.