24.6.2017 10.VČP zkrácená - Lány NPA
  

SHK0750 D10C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           A 
SHK0653 D12D       51488      Morávková Alžběta          
SHK0652 D12D       8113524    Košková Martina           B 
SHK0453 D14C       9837       Kociánová Hana             
SHK0352 D14C       2082908    Morávková Barbora          
SHK0351 D14C       2049543    Suchá Simona              C 
SHK0350 D14C       8670778    Thýnová Martina           C 
SHK0252 D16C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          C 
SHK0251 D16C       2049526    Raková Petra              C 
SHK0150 D16C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK8051 D21C       9165       Toužilová Martina         C 
SHK7350 D35C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C prosím o start na začátku kategorie, děkuji
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK7052 D45C       219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6352 D45C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6151 D45C       7203454    Bartoňová Iva             C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK5951 D55C       9897       Vychodilová Jiřina        C 
SHK5853 D55C       301696     Svobodová Eva             C startovní čas blízko Svoboda Miloslav SHK H45D-dík
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5851 D55C       9117       Gazdačková Jana           C 
SHK5751 D55C       9116       Stulíková Zuzana           
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK5651 D55C       9111       Filipová Dagmar            
SHK5351 D55C       9107       Fejlková Alice            C 
SHK0807 H10C       2113060    Bezvoda Jakub              
SHK0703 H10C       8183072    Beneda Vojtěch            B 
SHK0700 H10C       8042125    Kurka Antonín             A 
SHK0905 H10N       8014481    Jakubský David             
SHK0802 H10N       8410778    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H10N       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0501 H12C       8113527    Kurka Jaroslav            B 
SHK0601 H12D       2088152    Kočí Miroslav              
SHK0406 H12D       8014452    Jakubský Adam             C 
SHK0405 H14C       8005126    Kolář Šimon                
SHK0404 H14C       8013922    Černík Adam               C 
SHK0402 H14C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              C 
SHK0305 H14C       8656641    Fábera David              C 
SHK0303 H14C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír              
SHK0100 H16C       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H18C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9701 H21C       8656727    Netuka Vojtěch            C 
SHK9001 H21C       8136028    Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK8003 H35C       2049544    Lán Filip                  
SHK7602 H35C       9134       Toužil Karel              C 
SHK7001 H45C       9126       Netuka Jan                C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6402 H45C       8154971    Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK7200 H45D       8454032    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6301 H45D       51182      Vychodil Tomáš            C 
SHK6200 H45D       2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK6102 H45D       9120       Divecký Josef             C 
SHK5901 H45D       9158       Svoboda Miloslav          C startovní čas blízko Svobodová Eva SHK D55C- díky
SHK5702 H55C       8409889    Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5501 H55C       9192       Filip Aleš                C 
SHK5202 H55D       9104       Fejlek Vojtěch            C 
SHK0851 HDR        1428939    Čížková Alena              
SHK5701 P          9113       Stulík Jiří                
SHK9000 T          2058468    Filip Filip               C