22.4.2017 6.VČP krátká - Mistrovice ZAM
  

SHK0750 D10C       8660536    Netuková Anežka           B 
SHK0854 D10N       2120662    Lapáčková Anna            C 
SHK0653 D12D       51488      Morávková Alžběta         C 
SHK0652 D12D       8113524    Košková Martina           A 
SHK0650 D12D       8414128    Čečková Karolína          B 
SHK0453 D14C       9837       Kociánová Hana            X 
SHK0450 D14C       2025341    Kroniková Sylvie          X 
SHK0352 D14C       2082908    Morávková Barbora         C 
SHK0252 D16C       8670496    Kodytková Denisa          B 
SHK0251 D16C       2049526    Raková Petra              A 
SHK0150 D16C       8033223    Kroniková Štěpánka        C 
SHK9351 D21C       8662297    Justová Eliška            C 
SHK9251 D21C       8660574    Teplá Karolína            E 
SHK9151 D21C       8044394    Chmelařová Michaela       C 
SHK8152 D21C       8656708    Hepnerová Martina         X prosím rozdílný start se SHK7601
SHK8150 D21C       8656667    Jedličková Zuzana         R 
SHK7753 D35C       8660534    Čečková Martina           C 
SHK7350 D35C       8662671    Kroniková Jana            C 
SHK7751 D35D       682611     Holmanová Iva             C 
SHK7750 D35D       2070825    Kodytková Karolína        C 
SHK6352 D45C       9122       Chmelařová Marie          C 
SHK6351 D45C       9121       Mádlová Iva               C 
SHK7252 D45D       51131      Dohnálková Jana           C 
SHK7251 D45D       9802       Langrová Monika           C na začátku startovní listiny
SHK7250 D45D       2060232    Raková Miroslava          C prosím o start na začátku
SHK7052 D45D       219217     Netuková Hana             C 
SHK6950 D45D       410360     Holečková Zdeňka          C 
SHK6752 D45D       410739     Fundová Hana              C 
SHK6651 D45D       2017663    Thýnová Ivana             C 
SHK6552 D45D       410771     Bernartová Ivana          C 
SHK6450 D45D       7211287    Macháčková Jana           C 
SHK6354 D45D       331561     Egrtová Jitka             C 
SHK6152 D45D       219201     Hausvaterová Marcela      C 
SHK5852 D55C       9118       Bláhová Luba              C 
SHK5652 D55C       9112       Šabatková Zdeňka          C 
SHK0703 H10C       2122253    Beneda Vojtěch            C 
SHK0902 H10N                  Matys Eduard              X 
SHK0901 H10N       8005119    Čečka Matěj               B 
SHK0802 H10N       2122266    Rémiš Štěpán              B 
SHK0801 H10N       8410769    Rémiš Šimon               B 
SHK0602 H10N                  Matys Richard             X 
SHK0604 H12D                  Černý Jáchym              X 
SHK0601 H12D       2088152    Kočí Miroslav             X 
SHK0405 H14C       8662691    Kolář Šimon               A 
SHK0404 H14C       8013922    Černík Adam               B 
SHK0403 H14C       8656645    Dohnálek Tomáš            A 
SHK0402 H14C       8670470    Kodytek Adam              B 
SHK0400 H14C       7207030    Rak Tomáš                 B 
SHK0303 H14C       8670458    Tichý Lubomír             B 
SHK0101 H16C       51179      Langr Jan                 X na začátku startovní listiny
SHK0100 H16C       8663181    Porkert Jan               C 
SHK0000 H18C       7300181    Tichý Radomír             C 
SHK9403 H21C       8655415    Remeš Petr                C 
SHK9103 H21C       9843       Funda Jan                 X 
SHK9001 H21C       9193       Šabatka Jan               C 
SHK8200 H21C       8662339    Souček Tomáš              C 
SHK7911 H21C       8663208    Weiner Jakub              C 
SHK7601 H21C       8655416    Hepner David              C 
SHK8003 H35C       2049544    Lán Filip                 C 
SHK7704 H35C       9101117    Slovák Miroslav           C 
SHK7605 H35C       8000235    Svoboda Ondřej            C 
SHK5801 H35C       8670804    Hausvater Karel           C 
SHK6902 H45C       2017669    Kohout Josef              C 
SHK6701 H45C       9531       Langr Jan                 C na začátku startovní listiny
SHK6601 H45C       553452     Souček Karel              C 
SHK6402 H45C       9151       Chmelař Pavel             C 
SHK7200 H45D       2103291    Rémiš Jaromír             C 
SHK7100 H45D       1400450    Dohnálek Pavel            C 
SHK6403 H45D       410744     Funda Michal              C 
SHK6200 H45D       2085650    Širůček Jaromír           C 
SHK6104 H45D       7203333    Novotný Pavel             C 
SHK5900 H55C       2049556    Holeček Petr              C 
SHK5702 H55C       410797     Gazdačko Milan            C 
SHK5703 H55D       9115       Šabatka Petr              C 
SHK1150 HDR        1398689    Hepnerová Tereza          X 
SHK1050 HDR        1008173    Jedličková Lucie          B 
SHK0951 HDR                   Zikmundová Karla          X 
SHK0851 HDR        1428939    Čížková Alena             C 
SHK7503 T          7204995    Prokeš Tomáš              C